The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Thu 08‑Aug‑2019)

Europa League flag Europa League Qualification
FTAEK Larnaca1‑1Gent
FTAustria Vienna1‑2Apollon Limassol
FTBrondby2‑4Braga
FTCS Uni Craiova0‑2AEK Athens
FTCSKA Sofia1‑1Zorya Luhansk
FTF91 Dudelange3‑1Nomme Kalju
FTFC Astana5‑1Valletta
FTFC Luzern0‑3Espanyol
FTFC Mariupol0‑0AZ Alkmaar
FTFC Midtjylland2‑4Rangers
FTFC Vaduz0‑5Eintracht Frankfurt
FTFeyenoord4‑0Dinamo Tbilisi
FTFK Sarajevo1‑2BATE Borisov
FTHaugesund0‑1PSV Eindhoven
FTIFK Norrkoping1‑1Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FTLegia Warsaw0‑0Atromitos
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv0‑1Strasbourg
FTLudogorets5‑0The New Saints
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv1‑2FK Suduva
FTMalmo3‑0Zrinjski Mostar
FTMolde3‑0Aris Thessaloniki
FTNeftchi Baku2‑2Bnei Yehuda
FTPartizan Belgrade3‑1Yeni Malatyaspor
FTPyunik0‑4Wolverhampton
FTRijeka2‑0Aberdeen
FTRoyal Antwerp1‑0Plzen
FTSheriff Tiraspol1‑2AIK Solna
FTSparta Prague2‑2Trabzonspor
FTSteaua Bucharest0‑0Mlada Boleslav
FTThun2‑3Spartak Moscow
FTTorino5‑0Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTVentspils0‑3Vitoria Guimaraes
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTJorge Wilstermann2‑0Blooming
FTNacional Potosi2‑1Guabira
FTRoyal Pari Sion2‑2Aurora
FTSport Boys Warnes1‑0The Strongest
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCorinthians2‑0Goias
Brazil flag Brazil Cup
FTCruzeiro0‑1Internacional
Canada Canadian Championship
FTMontreal2‑1Cavalry FC
FTOttawa Fury Ottawa Fury0‑2Toronto FC
Chile flag Chile Cup
FTUniversidad Catolica3‑1Santiago Morning
Colombia flag Colombia Copa:: play-off
FTIndependiente Medellin2‑1Millonarios
CONCACAF CONCACAF League
FTAS Capoise1‑1SV Robinhood
FTDeportivo Saprissa3‑1Belmopan Bandits SC
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
16:00Nordfalster0‑0FC Roskilde
16:00Skagen IK0‑0Thisted
16:30Vordingborg IF0‑0Naestved
16:30Vordingborg IF0‑0Naestved
17:00BK Viktoria0‑0Hundested IK
FTBK Avarta4‑2Skovshoved IF
FTLystrup IF1‑1Skive
FTNordfalster1‑7FC Roskilde
FTSkagen IK0‑8Thisted
Estonia flag Estonia Cup
FTFC Lelle0‑1JK Tabasalu
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTBarcelona2‑1Napoli
FTCesena2‑3SPAL
FTFC Rottach-Egern0‑2Bayern Munich
FTGijon0‑2Real Valladolid
FTMirandes1‑2Athletic Bilbao
FTOsasuna0‑0Eibar
FTReggiana1‑2Genoa
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTFC Metallurg Lipetsk1‑0Fc Khimki-M
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTAkron Tolyatti3‑1FC Lada Togliatti
FTFC Chelyabinsk1‑2Tyumen
FTFC Nosta Novotroitsk1‑3FC Volga Ulyanovsk
FTLada SOK1‑0FC Zvezda Perm
FTUral-D Yekaterinburg2‑0Fc Ufa-2
FTZenit Izhevsk1‑2FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTZulia1‑0Colon
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTChiasso4‑2Aarau
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTColorado Switchbacks2‑2Portland Timbers II
FTNashville Sc4‑0Hartford Athletic
FTSacramento Republic0‑0Las Vegas Lights FC
USA flag USA US Open Cup
FTMinnesota United FC2‑1Portland

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top