The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Thu 08‑Aug‑2019)

Europa League flag Europa League Qualification
FTAEK Larnaca1-1Gent
FTAustria Vienna1-2Apollon Limassol
FTBrondby2-4Braga
FTCS Uni Craiova0-2AEK Athens
FTCSKA Sofia1-1Zorya Luhansk
FTF91 Dudelange3-1Nomme Kalju
FTFC Astana5-1Valletta
FTFC Luzern0-3Espanyol
FTFC Mariupol0-0AZ Alkmaar
FTFC Midtjylland2-4Rangers
FTFC Vaduz0-5Eintracht Frankfurt
FTFeyenoord4-0Dinamo Tbilisi
FTFK Sarajevo1-2BATE Borisov
FTHaugesund0-1PSV Eindhoven
FTIFK Norrkoping1-1Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FTLegia Warsaw0-0Atromitos
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv0-1Strasbourg
FTLudogorets5-0The New Saints
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv1-2FK Suduva
FTMalmo3-0Zrinjski Mostar
FTMolde3-0Aris Thessaloniki
FTNeftchi Baku2-2Bnei Yehuda
FTPartizan Belgrade3-1Yeni Malatyaspor
FTPyunik0-4Wolverhampton
FTRijeka2-0Aberdeen
FTRoyal Antwerp1-0Plzen
FTSheriff Tiraspol1-2AIK Solna
FTSparta Prague2-2Trabzonspor
FTSteaua Bucharest0-0Mlada Boleslav
FTThun2-3Spartak Moscow
FTTorino5-0Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTVentspils0-3Vitoria Guimaraes
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTJorge Wilstermann2-0Blooming
FTNacional Potosi2-1Guabira
FTRoyal Pari Sion2-2Aurora
FTSport Boys Warnes1-0The Strongest
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCorinthians2-0Goias
Brazil flag Brazil Cup
FTCruzeiro0-1Internacional
Canada Canadian Championship
FTMontreal2-1Cavalry FC
FTOttawa Fury Ottawa Fury0-2Toronto FC
Chile flag Chile Cup
FTUniversidad Catolica3-1Santiago Morning
Colombia flag Colombia Copa:: play-off
FTIndependiente Medellin2-1Millonarios
CONCACAF CONCACAF League
FTAS Capoise1-1SV Robinhood
FTDeportivo Saprissa3-1Belmopan Bandits SC
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
16:00Nordfalster-FC Roskilde
16:00Skagen IK-Thisted
16:30Vordingborg IF-Naestved
16:30Vordingborg IF-Naestved
17:00BK Viktoria-Hundested IK
FTBK Avarta4-2Skovshoved IF
FTLystrup IF1-1Skive
FTNordfalster1-7FC Roskilde
FTSkagen IK0-8Thisted
Estonia flag Estonia Cup
FTFC Lelle0-1JK Tabasalu
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTBarcelona2-1Napoli
FTCesena2-3SPAL
FTFC Rottach-Egern0-2Bayern Munich
FTGijon0-2Real Valladolid
FTMirandes1-2Athletic Bilbao
FTOsasuna0-0Eibar
FTReggio Audace1-2Genoa
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTFC Metallurg Lipetsk1-0Fc Khimki-M
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTAkron Tolyatti3-1FC Lada Togliatti
FTFC Chelyabinsk1-2Tyumen
FTFC Nosta Novotroitsk1-3FC Volga Ulyanovsk
FTLada SOK1-0FC Zvezda Perm
FTUral-D Yekaterinburg2-0Fc Ufa-2
FTZenit Izhevsk1-2FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTZulia1-0Colon
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTChiasso4-2Aarau
USA flag USA US Open Cup
FTMinnesota United FC2-1Portland
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTColorado Springs Switchbacks FC2-2Portland Timbers II
FTNashville Sc4-0Hartford Athletic
FTSacramento Republic FC0-0Las Vegas Lights FC
Back to top