The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 11‑Aug‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTLeicester0-0Wolverhampton
FTMan Utd4-0Chelsea
FTNewcastle0-1Arsenal
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTRangers6-1Hibernian
FTSt Mirren1-0Aberdeen
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTMattersburg1-5Austria Vienna
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg1-0Sturm Graz
FTWSG Wattens1-1St Polten
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTSV Ried4-1Amstetten
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTBATE Borisov4-1FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
FTDinamo Minsk3-2Minsk
FTFC Vitebsk0-2Gorodeya
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCharleroi2-1Royal Antwerp
FTMouscron Peruwelz2-1Gent
FTSint Truidense VV2-1Standard de Liege
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTKSC Lokeren0-0Lommel
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTAurora2-1Oriente Petrolero
FTClub Destroyers1-1Real Potosi
FTSan Jose1-2Jorge Wilstermann
FTThe Strongest4-0Royal Pari Sion
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico MG2-1Fluminense
FTAvai2-2Cruzeiro
FTBotafogo ASF2-1CA Paranaense
FTGoias0-1Vasco da Gama
FTInternacional0-0Corinthians
FTPalmeiras2-2Bahia
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCriciuma1-0Recife
FTPonte Preta1-0Guarani
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group A
FTAD Confianca SE1-1CD Santa Cruz
FTGlobo FC RN0-3Botafogo PB
FTTreze FC PB2-0Ferroviario AC CE
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group B
FTBOA EC MG2-2EC Sao Jose RS
FTLuverdense0-1Ypiranga FC RS
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTFK Arda Kurdzhali2-5Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FTLudogorets0-0CSKA Sofia
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTCD Santa Cruz2-0Santiago Morning
FTDeportes Copiapo1-1Deportes Magallanes
FTMelipilla1-1Nublense
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTAudax Italiano0-1Huachipato
FTO'Higgins1-0Colo Colo
FTPalestino1-1Union La Calera
FTUniversidad Catolica1-1Coquimbo Unido
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Guoan1-3Guangzhou Evergrande
FTChongqing Lifan1-1Tianjin Quanjian
China flag China League 1
FTMeizhou Hakka FC1-1Nantong Zhiyun FC
FTZhejiang Greentown FC4-1Liaoning Whowin
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTAtletico Huila1-1Millonarios
FTCD Jaguares1-1Deportivo Pasto
FTEnvigado2-1Tolima
FTIndependiente Medellin4-1America de Cali
FTUnion Santa Fe0-0Patriotas
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTC.S. Cartagines1-1Club Sport Herediano
FTGrecia3-3Universidad de Costa Rica
FTJicaral1-1Deportiva San Carlos
FTLD Alajuelense1-2Deportivo Saprissa
FTSantos de Guapiles4-1Municipal Perez Zeledon
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHNK Gorica2-0Rijeka
FTSlaven2-1Hajduk Split
FTFK Baumit Jablonec2-1Opava
FTMlada Boleslav4-3Sparta Prague
FTPlzen0-2Slovacko
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFC Vlasim1-2SK Lisen
FTFK Viktoria Zizkov2-0MFK Vitkovice
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAalborg4-0Esbjerg
FTAC Horsens0-2FC Midtjylland
FTHobro0-2Brondby
FTNordsjaelland2-2Silkeborg
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBK Fremad Amager0-0Skive
FTFredericia3-1Naestved
FTKolding IF4-3FC Roskilde
FTNykoebing FC2-2Hvidovre IF
FTViborg0-0HB Koege
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTBK Avarta0-0Bronshoj BK
FTSlagelse BI0-2Skovshoved IF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTAB Copenhagen3-2Thisted
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTAucas2-1LDU de Quito
FTCD Tecnico Universitario1-2Deportivo Cuenca
FTEl Nacional1-0Emelec
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura
FTAlianza FC (SLV)1-0CD Chalatenango
FTCD Municipal Limeño2-1Jocoro Fc
FTCD Sonsonate2-1Santa Tecla FC
FTIndependiente FC1-1CD FAS
Estonia flag Estonia Cup
FTFc Npm Silmet5-2Tallinna FC Flora U19
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTTulevik Viljandi1-2Paide Linnameeskond
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTIFK Mariehamn0-1Ilves
FTRoPS Rovaniemi2-1VPS Vaasa
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group A
FTKlubi 040-4Mikkelin Palloilijat
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group C
FTJBK2-1SJK Akatemia
FTOLS1-1GBK
FTSC KuFu-986-0JS Hercules
France flag France Ligue 1
FTLille2-1Nantes
FTParis Saint Germain3-0Nimes
FTStrasbourg1-1Metz
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTChikhura2-2Sioni
FTTorpedo Kutaisi0-1FC Rustavi
Germany flag DFB Cup
FTDuisburg2-0Greuther Furth
FTFC Oberneuland1-6SV Darmstadt 98
FTFSV Salmrohr 19210-6Holstein Kiel
FTHalberstadt0-6Union Berlin
FTSaarbrucken3-2Jahn Regensburg
FTVfB Eichstatt1-5Hertha Berlin
FTVfL Osnabruck2-3RB Leipzig
FTWaldhof Mannheim3-5Eintracht Frankfurt
PenChemnitzer FC2-2Hamburger
PenLuebeck3-3St Pauli
PenSV Roedinghausen3-3SC Paderborn 07
PenWehen Wiesbaden3-3Fortuna Koln
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
12:00Kieler SV Holstein 1900 II-Werder Bremen II
FTFC Hansa Lueneburg3-0Hannover 96 II
FTHannoverscher Sc0-3VFB Oldenburg
FTSt.Pauli II4-2FC Eintracht Norderstedt
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTRW Essen2-1FC Koeln II
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCD Marathon1-1CD Olimpia
FTCD Motagua2-1CD Real Sociedad
FTCD Platense3-0Vida
FTHonduras Progreso1-1Real Espana
FTLobos UPNFM1-0Real De Minas
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDebrecen4-1Kisvarda FC
FTPaksi SE3-1Honved
FTPuskas FC Academy0-2Videoton
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTHK Kopavogs4-1KR Reykjavik
FTIA Akranes1-2Breidablik
FTKA Akureyri4-2Stjarnan
FTValur Reykjavík2-3Hafnarfjordur
FTVikingur Reykjavik3-1IBV Vestmann
International flag Friendlies
19:00Saint Vincent and the Grenadines-Trinidad and Tobago
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTFiorentina4-1Galatasaray
PenAS Roma2-2Real Madrid
Ireland flag Ireland FAI Cup
FTCollinstown1-2Galway Utd
FTLucan United2-1Killester United
FTMaynooth University Town0-2Waterford
FTUCD5-2Letterkenny Rovers
Italy flag Coppa Italia
FTBenevento3-4Monza
FTCittadella3-0Padova
FTCremonese4-0Virtus Francavilla
FTCrotone4-3Arezzo
FTEmpoli2-1Reggina
FTEntella1-2Sudtirol
FTFrosinone4-0Carrarese
FTLivorno0-1Carpi
FTMonopoli1-0Cosenza
FTPerugia1-0Triestina
FTPescara3-2Mantova 1911
FTPisa3-0Potenza
FTPordenone1-2Feralpisalo
FTSalernitana3-1Catanzaro
FTSpezia5-0Pro Patria
FTTrapani3-1Piacenza
FTVenezia2-1Catania
PenChievo1-1Ravenna
PenJuve Stabia1-1Imolese Calcio
Italy flag Coppa Italia Serie C:: group A
FTComo1-0Gozzano
Italy flag Coppa Italia Serie C:: group B
FTLecco1-2Giana Erminio
Italy flag Coppa Italia Serie C:: group C
FTPergolettese0-2Reggio Audace FC
Italy flag Coppa Italia Serie C:: group E
FTCesena FC3-1Vis Pesaro
Italy flag Coppa Italia Serie C:: group G
FTFano0-2Teramo
Italy flag Coppa Italia Serie C:: group H
FTOlbia4-1Rieti
Italy flag Coppa Italia Serie C:: group I
FTBari3-2Paganese
Italy flag Coppa Italia Serie C:: group L
FTVibonese2-1ASD Sicula Leonzio
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka1-2Sagan Tosu
FTJubilo Iwata2-3Shonan
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFC Gifu0-2Fukuoka
FTMontedio Yamagata2-0Albirex Niigata
FTTokyo Verdy3-3Kagoshima United
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAktobe2-3FC Astana
FTIrtysh Pavlodar0-2Tobol Kustanai
FTShakhter Karagandy1-2Ordabasy
FTTaraz0-1Kairat Almaty
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTLiepajas Metalurgs1-2BFC Daugavpils
FTRFS1-2Riga FC
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
AAWFK Palanga3-0Stumbras
AAWFK Palanga3-0Stumbras
AAWFK Palanga3-0Stumbras
AAWFK Palanga3-0Stumbras
FTZalgiris3-0FK Kauno Zalgiris
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTBlue Boys Muhlenbach0-3FC Victoria Rosport
FTDifferdange1-1US Mondorf les Bains
FTFC Etzella Ettelbruck5-2FC Rodange 91
FTJeunesse Esch3-2Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FTUna Strassen2-4Fola Esch
FTUS Hostert3-5Progres Niederkorn
Malawi Super League
FTMzuni0-0Karonga United
FTNtopwa0-2Be Forward FC
FTSilver Strikers2-1Mlatho Mponela
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTGuadalajara3-0Atletico San Luis
FTTigres UANL3-1Necaxa
FTToluca0-1Club America
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDinamo-Auto0-3Sheriff Tiraspol
FTZimbru2-1Speranta
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFC Utrecht3-1PEC Zwolle
FTFortuna Sittard1-1Heracles Almelo
FTPSV Eindhoven3-1ADO Den Haag
FTSC Heerenveen1-1Feyenoord
FTWaalwijk0-2AZ Alkmaar
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTVardar0-2Makedonija GjP
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBodo/Glimt2-1Viking FK
FTHaugesund0-1Ranheim
FTKristiansund BK1-1Odd
FTStromsgodset3-2Valerenga
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.1
FTArendal Fotball0-1Kvik Halden FK
FTFredrikstad0-0Byaesen
FTMoss FK6-2Egersund
FTSola FK1-2Levanger
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.2
FTAasane1-1Fram Larvik
FTBaerum0-1Asker
FTSenja0-2Grorud IL
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTAalesunds FK3-1Stroemmen
FTJerv1-0Hamarkameratene
FTKongsvinger1-0Raufoss Fotball
FTNotodden1-3Sogndal
FTTromsdalen1-0Skeid Fotball
FTUll/Kisa1-1Nest Sotra
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTOlimpia3-1Luqueno
FTSol de America0-2Cerro Porteno
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTCracovia1-0Korona Kielce
FTLKS Lodz0-1Piast Gliwice
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTPodbeskidzie4-1Stal Mielec
FTWigry Suwalki1-2Warta Poznan
FTWigry Suwalki1-2Warta Poznan
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTLech Poznan II2-0SKRA Czestochowa
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBoavista2-1Aves
FTBraga3-1Moreirense
FTMaritimo1-1Sporting Lisbon
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademica3-2Leixoes
FTBenfica B2-1Estoril-Praia
FTCovilha2-0Porto B
FTFeirense2-0Vilafranquense
FTPenafiel0-2Academico de Viseu
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTFC Seoul0-0Gangwon FC
FTPohang Steelers1-2Jeonbuk Motors
FTUlsan Hyundai1-1Daegu FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBusan I Park2-0Daejeon Citizen
FTFC Anyang4-2Jeonnam Dragons
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCS Uni Craiova0-1Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FTSteaua Bucharest1-3FC Voluntari
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTCS Sportul Snagov0-3FC Arges Pitesti
FTUniversitatea Cluj3-0Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAkhmat Grozny1-3Spartak Moscow
FTArsenal Tula1-0Ufa
FTCSKA Moscow0-0Sochi
FTLokomotiv Moscow4-0Ural
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Proleter0-1FK Spartak Subotica
FTFK Radnik Surdulica0-4Vojvodina
FTNapredak2-2Partizan Belgrade
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTFK Pohronie2-2Spartak Trnava
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Domzale3-5NK Celje
FTRudar Velenje0-3Olimpija Ljubljana
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBloemfontein Celtic5-0Golden Arrows
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAFC Eskilstuna2-4AIK Solna
FTHacken1-1Malmo
FTHammarby IF2-1Helsingborg IF
FTIFK Norrkoping2-0Elfsborg
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTGais1-2Mjallby AIF
FTIK Brage5-1Oesters IF
FTTrelleborgs FF1-1IF Brommapojkarna
FTVaesteraas SK2-0Oergryte FF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano0-1FC Sion
FTFC Luzern0-2Thun
FTFC Zurich2-2Neuchatel Xamax
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Vaduz0-1Winterthur
FTWil2-0FC Stade Ls Ouchy
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTNakhon Ratchasima FC1-1Suphanburi FC
FTPattaya United0-3Chiangrai United
FTPort FC2-0Muang Thong United
FTTrat FC0-1Buriram United
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDnipro-10-1Desna Chernihiv
FTKarpaty Lviv1-1FC Mariupol
FTKolos Kovalivka1-3Zorya Luhansk
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: intermedio
FTClub Atletico Progreso2-0Danubio
FTDefensor Sporting2-2Club Atletico Penarol
FTPlaza Colonia0-0Cerro
FTRacing3-1Fenix
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTAtlanta United FC2-1New York City
FTChicago3-2Montreal
FTColorado2-1San Jose
FTColumbus2-2Cincinnati
FTFC Dallas5-3Minnesota United FC
FTPortland3-1Vancouver
FTSporting KC1-2Real Salt Lake
FTToronto FC1-1Orlando
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTAustin Bold Fc1-3La Galaxy II
FTColorado Springs Switchbacks FC3-3Rio Grande Valley FC
FTLouisville City FC5-1Atlanta United II
FTMemphis 901 Fc1-2North Carolina
FTNashville Sc0-0Bethlehem Steel FC
FTOKC Energy FC1-2Fresno FC
FTPhoenix Rising FC2-1El Paso Locomotive Fc
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds3-2Swope Park Rangers
FTReal Monarchs SLC4-1Tulsa Roughnecks FC
FTReno 1868 Fc1-4San Antonio FC
FTSaint Louis FC1-1Charleston Battery
FTTampa Bay Rowdies0-1Birmingham Legion Fc
USA flag USA USL League One
FTForward Madison FC0-1Richmond Kickers
FTNorth Texas SC1-1FC Tucson
FTSouth Georgia Tormenta1-2Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTAtletico Venezuela1-1Lala FC
FTEstudiantes Merida0-0Zamora FC
FTMineros Guayana1-1Llaneros De Guanare FC
FTTrujillanos FC2-0Academia Puerto Cabello
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTHa Noi TT5-0FLC Thanh Hoa
FTSaigon FC0-1Binh Duong
FTSong Lam Nghe An0-0Hai Phong

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top