The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Tue 13‑Aug‑2019)

Champions League flag Champions League Qualification
FTAjax3-2Paok
FTCeltic3-4CFR Cluj
FTDynamo Kiev3-3Club Brugge
FTFerencvaros0-4Dinamo Zagreb
FTFK Qarabag0-2Apoel Nicosia
FTLASK Linz3-1Basel
FTOlympiacos2-0Istanbul Basaksehir
FTPorto2-3FC Krasnodar
FTRosenborg3-1Maribor
PenFC Copenhagen1-1Red Star Belgrade
England flag England National League
FTAldershot0-1Bromley
FTBarnet0-1Dover
FTChesterfield1-2Woking
FTChorley1-6Solihull Moors
FTDagenham0-3Boreham Wood
FTEastleigh1-1Sutton Utd
FTEbbsfleet United1-3Yeovil
FTHarrogate Town0-2Notts County
FTHartlepool2-2AFC Fylde
FTStockport3-2Barrow
FTTorquay0-2Maidenhead Utd
FTWrexham1-0FC Halifax
England flag EFL Cup
17:45Sheff Wed-Bury
FTAccrington Stanley1-3Sunderland
FTBarnsley0-3Carlisle
FTBlackburn3-2Oldham
FTBradford0-4Preston
FTBristol Rovers3-0Cheltenham
FTColchester3-0Swindon
FTCoventry4-1Exeter
FTGrimsby1-0Doncaster
FTHuddersfield0-1Lincoln City
FTLuton3-1Ipswich
FTNott'm Forest1-0Fleetwood Town
FTOxford Utd1-0Peterborough
FTPlymouth2-0Leyton Orient
FTPort Vale1-2Burton Albion
FTRochdale5-2Bolton
FTSalford0-3Leeds
FTScunthorpe0-1Derby
FTShrewsbury0-4Rotherham
FTStevenage1-2Southend
FTSwansea3-1Northampton
FTTranmere0-3Hull
FTWalsall2-3Crawley Town
FTWest Brom1-2Millwall
FTWigan0-1Stoke
PenAFC Wimbledon2-2MK Dons
PenBlackpool2-2Macclesfield
PenBrentford1-1Cambridge Utd
PenCharlton0-0Forest Green
PenGillingham2-2Newport County
PenMansfield2-2Morecambe
PenMiddlesbrough2-2Crewe
PenQPR3-3Bristol City
PenWycombe1-1Reading
England flag England National League South
FTBath City2-1Hungerford
FTBillericay2-1Welling
FTHemel1-0Dulwich Hamlet
FTMaidstone United0-0Eastbourne Boro
FTOxford City3-2Hampton and Richmond
FTSlough Town1-1Weymouth
FTSt Albans0-3Braintree Town
FTTonbridge Angels1-0Concord Rangers
FTWealdstone1-0Chippenham
England flag England National League North
FTAltrincham3-2Alfreton Town
FTBlyth Spartans0-3York
FTBoston Utd1-0Leamington
FTBrackley1-1Kings Lynn Town
FTFarsley Celtic0-3Southport
FTGateshead1-1Bradford PA
FTGuiseley3-1Spennymoor Town
FTHereford1-0AFC Telford
FTKettering1-1Chester
FTKidderminster2-3Gloucester
Europa League flag Europa League Qualification
FTDundalk1-3Slovan Bratislava
FTLinfield3-2Sutjeska
FTNomme Kalju0-1F91 Dudelange
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTCarrick Rangers1-2Larne
FTCliftonville3-1Glenavon
FTCrusaders4-0Warrenpoint Town
FTGlentoran2-2Coleraine
FTInstitute FC2-3Dungannon Swifts
Scotland flag Challenge Cup
FTAnnan Athletic1-1Kelty Hearts
FTBrechin4-5Elgin
FTBrora Rangers1-2Cove Rangers
FTClyde4-0Motherwell U21
FTDumbarton0-1St. Mirren U21
FTEast Fife0-2Stirling
FTHamilton U210-1Airdrie Utd
FTHearts U213-1Cowdenbeath
FTMontrose2-1Forfar
FTRoss County U212-3Raith Rovers
FTStenhousemuir2-1Edinburgh City
FTStranraer0-2Rangers FC U21
PenFalkirk1-1Celtic U21
PenPeterhead0-0Formartine United
Asia Champions League:: play-off
FTAl Hilal0-1Al Ahli
FTAl-Sadd3-1Al-Duhail SC
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCSA0-2Fortaleza EC
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTBragantino4-0Operario PR
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group A
FTNáutico2-1Sampaio Correa
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTDeportes La Serena2-1Club De Deportes Valdivia
China flag China Super League
FTJiangsu Sainty3-0Henan Jianye
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
15:00SK Kladno-Štechovice
16:00Brandys Nad Labem-Usti nad Labem
16:00FK Olympie Brezova-FC Viktoria Marianske Lazne
FTBrandys Nad Labem0-1Usti nad Labem
FTFK Olympie Brezova0-3FC Viktoria Marianske Lazne
FTMeteor Praha1-3Afk Chrudim
FTSK Kladno1-2Štechovice
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
17:00TGB-HB Koege
17:00TGB-HB Koege
FTFaarvang IF2-3Viby IF
FTIF Skjold Birkeroed1-4Vanlose
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTBarcelona SC2-1Fuerza Amarilla SC
Estonia flag Estonia Cup
AETJK Parnu Sadam1-1FC Otepaa
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
16:00Talinna Kalev-Nomme Kalju
16:00Talinna Kalev-Nomme Kalju
FTFC Kuressaare0-3Flora Tallinn
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group A
FTFC Kiffen1-1FC Reipas
France flag France League Cup
FTAC Ajaccio4-1Valenciennes
FTCaen0-1Nancy
FTChamois Niortais3-1Chateauroux
FTGazelec Ajaccio2-0Chambly Thelle
FTLorient1-2Le Mans
FTOrleans4-1Guingamp
FTParis FC2-1Sochaux
FTTroyes1-2Lens
PenAuxerre0-0Beziers
PenBourg Peronnas2-2Red Star F.C.
PenClermont1-1Le Havre
PenGrenoble1-1Rodez
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTTSV Rain AM Lech0-1Greuther Fuerth II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTFC Bayern Alzenau 19202-0TUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
FTFC Giessen0-1TSV Steinbach 1921
FTFCA Walldorf3-0TSG Hoffenheim II
Ireland flag Ireland FAI Cup
FTLongford3-1Athlone
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTHougang United FC3-1Warriors FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
FTFK Brezno1-3Dukla Banska Bystrica
FTNove Mesto2-1Dubnica
FTOSK Banik Stranavy0-1MSK Fomat Martin
FTSK Odeva Lipany0-1MSK Zilina
Back to top