The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 16‑Aug‑2019)

England flag England Championship
FTHuddersfield1‑2Fulham
Scotland flag Scotland League Cup
FTMotherwell1‑2Hearts
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTAberystwyth3‑2Carmarthen Town
FTBroughton1‑2Bala Town
FTNewtown0‑0Cefn Druids
FTPenybont1‑2Barry Town
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTMC Alger1‑1Ain M'lila
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAmstetten0‑2Dornbirn
FTBW Linz4‑3Austria Vienna
FTFC Liefering3‑2SV Horn
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck2‑1FC Juniors OO
FTKapfenberger SV1‑2SK Austria Klagenfurt
FTSV Lafnitz0‑1SV Ried
FTVorwaerts Steyr1‑0Floridsdorfer AC
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTKeshla FC0‑1FK Qarabag
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk1‑1FC Gomel
FTNeman Grodno1‑1FC Isloch Minsk Raion
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTClub Brugge0‑0Eupen
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTLeuven3‑0Beerschot Wilrijk
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTOriente Petrolero2‑1Real Potosi
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTFigueirense0‑1Ponte Preta
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group B
FTLuverdense1‑3Paysandu
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTEtar1‑1FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
FTSlavia Sofia2‑2OFC Botev Vratsa
Colombia flag Colombia Copa:: play-off
FTAtlético Bucaramanga1‑2Atletico Junior
FTUnion Santa Fe2‑0Atlético Nacional
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon1‑0C.S. Cartagines
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTInter Zapresic1‑2Dinamo Zagreb
FTCeske Budejovice0‑3Slavia Prague
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTUsti nad Labem0‑1Pardubice
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTNordsjaelland2‑0OB Odense
FTRanders Freja0‑1FC Copenhagen
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBK Fremad Amager2‑3Nykoebing FC
FTHB Koege1‑2Kolding IF
FTSkive0‑2Viborg
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTBronshoj BK2‑2HIK Hellerup
FTFC Helsingor3‑0BK Avarta
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura
FTCD FAS1‑0Isidro Metapán
FTOnce Deportivo1‑1Independiente FC
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTTalinna Kalev0‑2Flora Tallinn
FTTammeka Tartu6‑4Trans Narva
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTIlves0‑2KuPS Kuopio
FTInter Turku3‑2HIFK Helsinki
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group C
FTVIFK0‑4SJK Akatemia
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTAC Oulu0‑1FC KTP
FTMusan Salama5‑3AC Kajaani
France flag France Ligue 1
FTOlympique Lyonnais6‑0Angers
France flag France Ligue 2
FTCaen0‑0Chambly Thelle
FTChateauroux0‑1AC Ajaccio
FTGrenoble1‑1Troyes
FTLorient1‑0Sochaux
FTNancy2‑1Le Mans
FTOrleans0‑1Clermont
FTParis FC0‑1Chamois Niortais
FTValenciennes1‑0Rodez
France flag France National
FTAvranches1‑0FC Bastia-Borgo
FTConcarneau1‑1Le Puy
FTCreteil1‑0Boulogne
FTDunkerque2‑1Beziers
FTLaval2‑0Cholet
FTPau4‑2Quevilly
FTToulon1‑1Gazelec Ajaccio
FTVillefranche0‑2Lyon Duchere
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich2‑2Hertha Berlin
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHamburger1‑0VfL Bochum 1848
FTSV Sandhausen3‑2Nurnberg
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTChemnitzer FC0‑0FC Magdeburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FT1860 Rosenheim1‑6SV Heimstetten
FTFC Memmingen0‑1Greuther Fuerth II
FTSV Schalding-Heining1‑21. FC Schweinfurt 05
FTSV Viktoria Aschaffenburg2‑0TSV Rain AM Lech
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTTSV Havelse2‑2BSV Rehden
FTWerder Bremen II0‑2Wolfsburg II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTFC Rot-Weiss Erfurt2‑1VfB Auerbach
FTSV Babelsberg0‑0Viktoria Berlin
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: apertura group B
FTCapitalinos FC1‑0Deportivo Achuapa
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
18:00KeflavikVikingur Olafsvik
18:00KeflavikVikingur Olafsvik
FTFjoelnir0‑0Grotta
FTLeiknir Reykjavik2‑1Throttur Reykjavik
FTThor Akureyri1‑1Haukar
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTBray3‑3Cobh Ramblers
FTCabinteely0‑1Galway Utd
FTDrogheda6‑0Wexford Youths
FTLimerick FC1‑1Athlone
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTBohemian FC0‑1UCD
FTDerry City0‑2Shamrock Rovers
FTDundalk5‑0Finn Harps
FTSt Patricks2‑1Sligo Rovers
FTWaterford1‑2Cork City
Italy flag Coppa Italia
FTGenoa4‑1Imolese Calcio
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTVitesse Arnhem3‑0PEC Zwolle
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTAlmere City3‑2Jong PSV
FTDen Bosch0‑1Telstar
FTFC Eindhoven5‑1Dordrecht
FTMVV Maastricht0‑3De Graafschap
FTNAC Breda5‑1Helmond Sport
FTSC Cambuur5‑0Go Ahead Eagles
FTVolendam4‑0Roda JC Kerkrade
Paraguay flag Paraguay Cup
FTSol de America4‑1Club General Bernardino
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTLuqueno1‑1Nacional Asuncion
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTReal Garcilaso1‑0Carlos A. Mannucci
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTWisla Krakow4‑0LKS Lodz
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChojniczanka Chojnice1‑0Nieciecza
FTChrobry Glogow0‑1Puszcza Niepolomice
FTOdra Opole0‑1Stomil Olsztyn
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz1‑0GKS Tychy
FTStal Mielec2‑0Olimpia Grudziadz
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTFamalicao1‑0Rio Ave
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTJeonbuk Motors3‑0Ulsan Hyundai
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAFC Hermannstadt2‑1FC Clinceni
FTChindia Târgoviste3‑2Dinamo Bucharest
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTFC Orenburg1‑1Sochi
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTFc Khimki-M2‑1FK Kaluga
FTFC Sokol Saratov1‑1Saturn Ramenskoye
FTFC Strogino Moscow2‑2FC Salyut Belgorod
FTFC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 3‑1Rotor Volgograd Ii
FTKhimik Novomoskovsk2‑0FC Dynamo Bryansk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTDinamo Stavropol3‑0Biolog Novokubansk
FTFC Chernomorets Novorossiysk2‑1Anzhi Makhachkala
FTFC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk4‑0Legion-Dynamo
FTFC Spartak Vladikavkaz0‑2Druzhba Maikop
FTFC Volgar6‑0FC Spartak Nalchik
FTFK Makhachkala1‑0SKA Rostov
FTInter Cherkessk2‑2Urozhay Krasnodar
FTKrasnodar-31‑1FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTFC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny3‑1FC Chelyabinsk
FTFc Ufa-20‑0Lada SOK
FTFC Zvezda Perm1‑2FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FTTyumen2‑0Akron Tolyatti
FTZenit Izhevsk2‑3FC Volga Ulyanovsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTFC Murom0‑1Olimp Khimki
FTFC Torpedo Vladimir1‑0FK Kolomna
FTFK Dolgoprudny2‑0Rodina
FTVeles2‑0LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI
FTZnamya Truda0‑0Leningradets
FTZvezda Saint Petersburg0‑2FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTVozdovac2‑1Javor
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTColon4‑0Zulia
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao1‑0Barcelona
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTIK Frej Taeby1‑3Joenkoepings Soedra
Switzerland flag Switzerland Cup
FTEtoile Carouge0‑1Young Boys
FTFC Concordia Basel0‑5FC Lugano
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTDenizlispor2‑0Galatasaray
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTGiresunspor0‑2Menemen Belediyespor
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTBinh Duong3‑0Hoang Anh Gia Lai
FTDa Nang1‑2Ha Noi TT

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top