The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Tue 20‑Aug‑2019)

Champions League flag Champions League Qualification
FTApoel Nicosia0-0Ajax
FTCFR Cluj0-1Slavia Prague
FTLASK Linz0-1Club Brugge
England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham2-0Barnsley
FTDerby1-2Bristol City
FTHull0-1Blackburn
FTMiddlesbrough1-0Wigan
FTSheff Wed1-0Luton
England flag England League 1
18:00Bolton-Doncaster
17:45Rotherham-Bury
FTAccrington Stanley2-3Shrewsbury
FTBristol Rovers2-0Tranmere
FTFleetwood Town1-1Wycombe
FTGillingham2-2Blackpool
FTIpswich2-1AFC Wimbledon
FTMK Dons2-1Lincoln City
FTOxford Utd2-4Burton Albion
FTPortsmouth3-3Coventry
FTRochdale1-2Sunderland
FTSouthend0-2Peterborough
England flag England League 2
FTCambridge Utd3-2Scunthorpe
FTCheltenham2-0Carlisle
FTCrawley Town1-2Crewe
FTGrimsby2-2Colchester
FTMacclesfield0-1Morecambe
FTMansfield2-3Leyton Orient
FTOldham0-1Exeter
FTPlymouth2-2Salford
FTPort Vale2-1Forest Green
FTStevenage0-1Bradford
FTSwindon0-1Northampton
FTWalsall0-0Newport County
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTEstudiantes3-0Independiente
Asia AFC Cup:: play-off
12:00Ha Noi TT-Altyn Asyr
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCriciuma0-2Bragantino
FTOeste FC0-2Coritiba
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group B
FTVolta Redonda FC RJ2-2Juventude
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTCD Santa Cruz2-3San Luis
China flag China Cup
11:35Shanghai SIPG-Shandong Luneng
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTDeportivo Pasto4-0Atletico Huila
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
FTSK Vysoke Myto0-2Pardubice
FTSokol Tasovice0-1SFK Vrchovina
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTUniversidad Catolica1-3CSD Macara
Estonia flag Estonia Cup
FTFC Tarvastu / JK Torva Um1-4FC Elva
FTFlora Tallinn2-0Kohtla-Nomme
FTPohja-Sakala0-3Talinna Kalev
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTFC Saburtalo Tbilisi3-0Dila Gori
FTTorpedo Kutaisi0-1Dinamo Tbilisi
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTFC 08 Homburg-Saar2-1Aalen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTAlemannia Aachen3-0TUS Haltern
FTSV Bergisch Gladbach 090-4SV Roedinghausen
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
11:30Madura United-Bali United Pusam
11:30Perseru Serui-Persebaya Surabaya
FTBhayangkara FC0-0PSIS Semarang
FTPersija Jakarta3-0Kalteng Putra FC
FTSemen Padang2-0Persela Lamongan
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTTuRU Duesseldorf2-4Fortuna Dusseldorf
Paraguay flag Paraguay Cup
FTDeportivo Santani2-1Sportivo Ameliano
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTTurris-Oltul3-1Rapid Bucuresti
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow2-0Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
15:00FK Kolarovo-KFC Kalna Nad Hronom
FTFK Kolarovo5-1KFC Kalna Nad Hronom
FTOFK Tatran Kracunovce1-4Partizan Bardejov
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTAmazulu0-0Orlando Pirates
FTMamelodi Sundowns1-1Cape Town City
Ukraine flag Ukraine Cup
15:00Alliance Lypova Dolyna-FC Uzhhorod
AETAvangard Bziv0-2FC Vovchyansk
AETKrystal Kherson1-2Dinaz Vyshgorod
FTAlliance Lypova Dolyna2-0FC Uzhhorod
FTEnerhiya Nova Kakhovka1-4Bukovyna Chernivtsi
FTFC Kalush1-0VPK Agro Magdalinovka
FTFC Lviv2-1FC Nyva Ternopil
FTFc Nyva-V Vinnytsia5-1FC Nikopol
FTFC Podillya Khmelnytskyi1-0Polissya Zhytomyr
FTGirnik Kryvyi Rih0-1Chaika Petropavlovskaya Borshagovka
FTHirnik Kryvyi Rih0-1Chaika Petropavlovskaya Borshagovka
FTTavriya Simferopol5-0Real Pharma Odessa
Back to top