The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Thu 22‑Aug‑2019)

Europa League flag Europa League Qualification
FTAEK Athens1‑3Trabzonspor
FTArarat Armenia2‑1F91 Dudelange
FTAZ Alkmaar1‑1Royal Antwerp
FTBraga1‑0Spartak Moscow
FTCeltic2‑0AIK Solna
FTEspanyol3‑1Zorya Luhansk
FTFC Astana3‑0BATE Borisov
FTFC Copenhagen3‑1Riga FC
FTFeyenoord3‑0Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FTFK Suduva0‑0Ferencvaros
FTGent2‑1Rijeka
FTLegia Warsaw0‑0Rangers
FTLinfield3‑2FK Qarabag
FTLudogorets0‑0Maribor
FTMalmo3‑0Bnei Yehuda
FTPartizan Belgrade2‑1Molde
FTPSV Eindhoven3‑0Apollon Limassol
FTSlovan Bratislava1‑0Paok
FTSteaua Bucharest0‑0Vitoria Guimaraes
FTStrasbourg1‑0Eintracht Frankfurt
FTTorino2‑3Wolverhampton
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
PenSan Martin de Tucuman0‑0Argentinos Juniors
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTReal Potosi2‑0Royal Pari Sion
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCA Paranaense0‑1Sao Paulo
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTPonte Preta0‑1CRB
FTVitoria0‑0America MG
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group B
FTBOA EC MG0‑1Tombense FC MG
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTCD Jaguares0‑0Alianza Petrolera
FTCD Once Caldas2‑2Patriotas
FTDeportivo Cali0‑0Atlético Nacional
FTEnvigado0‑0Atletico Junior
CONCACAF CONCACAF League
FTCSD Comunicaciones2‑1Guastatoya
FTDeportivo Saprissa2‑0CD Águila
FTWaterhouse FC1‑1Club Sport Herediano
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group A
FTFC Kiffen1‑0PEPO Lappeenranta
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTTPV2‑2Musan Salama
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTBSV Rehden1‑1VFB Oldenburg
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTHaukar1‑1Afturelding
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTGOL Gohar Sirjan FC1‑1FC Nassaji Mazandaran
FTNaft Masjed Soleyman FC0‑0Tractor Sazi Tabriz
FTPersepolis1‑0Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
FTZob Ahan2‑3Saipa
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTHapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon2‑2Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
FTHapoel Umm al-Fahm2‑3Bnei Sakhnin
FTMaccabi Ahi Nazareth1‑2Hapoel Bnei Lod
FTMaccabi Petach Tikva3‑2Hapoel Nazareth Illit
FTSC Kfar Qasem0‑0Hapoel Ironi Akko
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTSkeid Fotball1‑1IK Start
Paraguay flag Paraguay Cup
APSportivo Iteno1‑1Atyra Fc
FTTacuary Asuncion0‑3Club Fernando de La Mora
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Gharafa SC3‑0Al Shahaniya
FTAl-Sailiya SC1‑1Al Khoor
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Ahli1‑1Al Adalh
FTAl Nassr FC2‑0Dhamk
South America Copa Libertadores:: play-off
FTFlamengo2‑0Internacional
FTLDU de Quito0‑3Boca Juniors
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: qualification
AETIK Gauthiod1‑3Elfsborg
FTAkropolis IF1‑2Djurgardens
FTBK Astrio0‑4IFK Goteborg
FTDagsbergs IF0‑1IK Brage
FTOskarshamns AIK2‑1Helsingborg IF
FTVaargaarda IK0‑4Falkenbergs
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates League Cup:: group A
FTAl-Jazira3‑1Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates League Cup:: group B
FTAjman0‑0Hatta
FTBani Yas2‑0Sharjah Cultural Club
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTD.C. United1‑2NY Red Bulls
FTLos Angeles FC4‑0San Jose
FTNew York City1‑0Columbus
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTNashville Sc1‑2New York Red Bulls II
FTNorth Carolina4‑2FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
USA flag USA USL League One
FTSouth Georgia Tormenta FC1‑1Chattanooga

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top