The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 24‑Aug‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTBrighton0-2Southampton
FTLiverpool3-1Arsenal
FTMan Utd1-2Crystal Palace
FTNorwich2-3Chelsea
FTSheffield Utd1-2Leicester
FTWatford1-3West Ham
England flag England Championship
FTBarnsley1-3Luton
FTBlackburn0-0Cardiff
FTCharlton1-0Brentford
FTDerby1-1West Brom
FTFulham1-2Nott'm Forest
FTHuddersfield0-2Reading
FTHull1-3Bristol City
FTMiddlesbrough1-1Millwall
FTPreston2-1Sheff Wed
FTQPR3-1Wigan
FTStoke0-3Leeds
England flag England League 1
FTBolton0-5Ipswich
FTBristol Rovers3-1Oxford Utd
FTCoventry1-0Gillingham
FTDoncaster2-1Lincoln City
FTFleetwood Town2-0Accrington Stanley
FTMK Dons0-4Peterborough
FTRochdale0-0Blackpool
FTShrewsbury0-0Burton Albion
FTSunderland3-1AFC Wimbledon
FTWycombe4-3Southend
England flag England League 2
FTBradford0-1Forest Green
FTCambridge Utd1-2Oldham
FTCarlisle2-2Salford
FTCheltenham2-2Swindon
FTColchester1-0Northampton
FTGrimsby5-2Port Vale
FTLeyton Orient2-3Crawley Town
FTMacclesfield1-0Scunthorpe
FTMansfield0-0Stevenage
FTMorecambe2-3Exeter
FTNewport County1-0Crewe
FTPlymouth3-0Walsall
England flag England National League
FTBromley1-0Boreham Wood
FTChesterfield2-2Barrow
FTChorley0-0Hartlepool
FTEastleigh1-1Dagenham
FTEbbsfleet United2-2Notts County
FTFC Halifax4-1AFC Fylde
FTHarrogate Town2-1Stockport
FTSutton Utd1-2Dover
FTTorquay2-0Aldershot
FTWoking2-0Solihull Moors
FTWrexham1-1Barnet
FTYeovil1-2Maidenhead Utd
England flag England National League South
FTBillericay3-2St Albans
FTChelmsford1-1Welling
FTChippenham1-0Weymouth
FTConcord Rangers0-1Maidstone United
FTDartford2-1Braintree Town
FTDorking Wanderers0-1Hampton and Richmond
FTEastbourne Boro0-3Dulwich Hamlet
FTOxford City1-2Hemel
FTSlough Town3-2Bath City
FTTonbridge Angels1-3Havant and Waterlooville
FTWealdstone3-1Hungerford
England flag England National League North
FTAltrincham1-1Darlington
FTBradford PA0-0Blyth Spartans
FTGateshead0-2Farsley Celtic
FTGloucester3-0Boston Utd
FTGuiseley2-4Alfreton Town
FTHereford1-1Brackley
FTKidderminster0-1Chester
FTKings Lynn Town4-1Curzon Ashton
FTLeamington3-1Kettering
FTSouthport0-1AFC Telford
FTSpennymoor Town1-4York
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
14:00Ballymena-Glentoran
14:00Carrick Rangers-Cliftonville
14:00Coleraine-Institute FC
14:00Crusaders-Larne
14:00Dungannon Swifts-Glenavon
FTBallymena1-2Glentoran
FTCarrick Rangers0-1Cliftonville
FTColeraine0-0Institute FC
FTCrusaders2-2Larne
FTDungannon Swifts2-1Glenavon
FTHamilton1-3Motherwell
FTHibernian2-2St Johnstone
FTKilmarnock0-0Aberdeen
FTRoss County1-4Livingston
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
14:00Alloa-Arbroath
14:00Ayr-Queen of Sth
14:00Dundee-Inverness CT
14:00Dunfermline-Dundee Utd
FTAlloa0-1Arbroath
FTAyr1-0Queen of Sth
FTDundee0-0Inverness CT
FTDunfermline0-2Dundee Utd
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
14:00Clyde-Falkirk
14:00Dumbarton-Stranraer
14:00East Fife-Airdrie Utd
14:00Peterhead-Forfar
14:00Raith Rovers-Montrose
FTClyde1-0Falkirk
FTDumbarton3-1Stranraer
FTEast Fife4-1Airdrie Utd
FTPeterhead1-0Forfar
FTRaith Rovers3-0Montrose
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
14:00Albion-Brechin
14:00Cowdenbeath-Annan Athletic
14:00Queen's Park-Elgin
14:00Stenhousemuir-Edinburgh City
14:00Stirling-Cove Rangers
FTAlbion0-1Brechin
FTCowdenbeath3-1Annan Athletic
FTQueen's Park0-0Elgin
FTStenhousemuir1-3Edinburgh City
FTStirling1-2Cove Rangers
Africa Champions League:: qualification
FTEtoile du Sahel7-1Hafia FC
FTGénération Foot3-0LPRC Oilers
FTOrlando Pirates1-1Green Eagles FC
FTRaja Casablanca Atlhletic4-0Brikama United
FTTownship Rollers0-1Young Africans
Africa Confederations Cup:: qualification: play-off
90Ashanti Gold SC3-0Akonangui
90Masters Security FC0-0Proline
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTASO Chlef0-0NA Hussein Dey
FTES Setif1-1MC Oran
FTUSM Bel Abbes1-3CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTArsenal de Sarandi0-2San Lorenzo
FTGimnasia La Plata0-1Defensa y Justicia
FTRosario Central1-1Parana
FTVelez3-1Newells
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTMattersburg0-1St Polten
FTRapid Vienna1-2LASK Linz
FTWolfsberger AC5-2SC Rheindorf Altach
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTDornbirn6-1Kapfenberger SV
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTSumqayit0-3Sabail
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDinamo Brest6-2FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
FTFC Vitebsk0-0Neman Grodno
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCercle Brugge1-0Waasland-Beveren
FTOostende2-1KV Mechelen
FTSint Truidense VV0-0Zulte-Waregem
Belgium flag Belgium Beker Van Belgie
FTRFC Seraing1-0Roeselare
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTSan Jose3-2Real Potosi
FTSport Boys Warnes1-1Royal Pari Sion
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTCelik Zenica0-0FK Tuzla City
FTFK Radnik Bijeljina3-0FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FTFK Sarajevo2-1Velez Mostar
FTNK Siroki Brijeg3-3Zeljeznicar
FTSloboda Tuzla1-0FK Zvijezda 09
FTZrinjski Mostar4-0Borac Banja Luka
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
14:00Atletico MG-Bahia
FTAtletico MG0-1Bahia
FTGremio2-1CA Paranaense
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
14:00Parana-Criciuma
FTAtletico Goianiense0-0Brasil de Pelotas
FTCuiabá2-0Botafogo SP
FTFigueirense2-2CRB
FTLondrina EC2-4Sao Bento
FTOeste FC1-1Vila Nova
FTParana0-0Criciuma
FTPonte Preta2-2Recife
FTVitoria0-0Operario PR
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group A
FTFerroviario AC CE2-2AD Confianca SE
FTGlobo FC RN0-2ABC FC
FTNáutico3-1CD Santa Cruz
FTSampaio Correa0-1SD Imperatriz MA
FTTreze FC PB2-2Botafogo PB
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTBotev Plovdiv2-1Vitosha Bistritsa
FTLevski Sofia1-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTDeportes Magallanes0-2Nublense
FTDeportes Puerto Montt0-0CSD Rangers
FTMelipilla3-1Santiago Morning
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTCobresal1-0Union La Calera
FTEverton CD0-2Coquimbo Unido
FTPalestino2-2Colo Colo
FTUnion Espanola0-1O'Higgins
China flag China League 1
FTGuangdong Southern Tigers FC2-3Meizhou Hakka FC
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring4-2Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
FTLiaoning Whowin0-2Shijiazhuang Yongchang
FTNantong Zhiyun FC1-2Shanghai Shenxin
FTQingdao Huanghaizhiyao3-1Sichuan Annapurna
FTShaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC2-1Beijing Sport University FC
FTZhejiang Greentown FC1-4Guizhou Zhicheng
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTAtletico Junior0-1CD Once Caldas
FTDeportivo Pasto2-0Union Magdalena
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTSlaven1-1VSNK Varazdin
Int.Inter Zapresic0-0NK Lokomotiva
FTDoxa Katokopia0-2Omonia Nicosia
FTPribram4-0FK Baumit Jablonec
FTSlavia Prague4-0Bohemians 1905
FTZlin1-4MFK Karvina
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FT1.SK Prostejov2-2Trinec
FTPardubice4-0Sokolov
FTSlavoj Vyšehrad1-3Dukla Prague
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTNaestved3-0Vendsyssel FF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTB 93 Copenhagen0-2BK Avarta
FTBK Frem1-4HIK Hellerup
FTBronshoj BK2-0Hillerod
FTFA 20005-3Slagelse BI
FTFC Helsingor6-2Vanlose
FTSkovshoved IF2-2Holbaek BI
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTAarhus Fremad1-0FC Sydvest 05
FTBrabrand1-2Thisted
FTDalum IF4-2Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
FTJammerbugt FC3-2Naesby
FTMiddelfart1-1AB Copenhagen
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTAucas1-0CD Olmedo
FTDelfin2-0Deportivo Cuenca
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura
FTJocoro Fc0-1Independiente FC
Estonia flag Estonia Cup
FTSC Reunited5-2Fc Npm Silmet
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTNomme Kalju2-1Lev Tallinn
FTTrans Narva0-1Flora Tallinn
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
14:00KuPS Kuopio-VPS Vaasa
FTFC Honka0-1HJK Helsinki
FTKuPS Kuopio5-0VPS Vaasa
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group A
FTFC Viikingit0-2NJS
FTJIPPO0-0JaePS
FTMikkelin Palloilijat3-0FC Reipas
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group C
FTSJK Akatemia3-2JS Hercules
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
14:00AC Kajaani-AC Oulu
14:00EIF-TPS Turku
14:00Jaro-MyPa-47
FTAC Kajaani3-1AC Oulu
FTEIF0-0TPS Turku
FTJaro2-0MyPa-47
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAmiens1-2Nantes
FTAngers3-0Metz
FTBrest1-0Reims
FTDijon0-2Bordeaux
France flag France Ligue 2
FTTroyes2-0Lens
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTChikhura3-2Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FTDila Gori2-2Torpedo Kutaisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTAugsburg1-1Union Berlin
FTFortuna Dusseldorf1-3Leverkusen
FTHoffenheim3-2Werder Bremen
FTMainz1-3Borussia Monchengladbach
FTSC Paderborn 071-3Freiburg
FTSchalke0-3Bayern Munich
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHannover 961-1Greuther Furth
FTJahn Regensburg1-3Arminia Bielefeld
FTVfL Bochum 18483-3Wehen Wiesbaden
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBayern Munich II2-2Chemnitzer FC
FTBraunschweig5-2Wurzburger Kickers
FTFC Magdeburg5-1TSV 1860 Munchen
FTMeppen3-0Carl Zeiss Jena
FTPreussen Munster1-1Uerdingen
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach0-3FC Viktoria Koln
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FT1. FC Schweinfurt 051-0SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FTBurghausen1-2FC Memmingen
FTGreuther Fuerth II0-1TSV Buchbach
FTSV Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen2-0Nuernberg II
FTTSV Aubstadt2-1Augsburg II
FTTSV Rain AM Lech1-3VfR Garching
FTVfB Eichstatt1-1FV Illertissen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTSt.Pauli II1-2Hannover 96 II
FTWolfsburg II4-0FC Eintracht Norderstedt
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBischofswerdaer FV 19081-4Viktoria Berlin
FTFSV Union Fuerstenwalde1-0SV Babelsberg
FTSV Lichtenberg 475-1FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FTVSG Altglienicke4-1BFC Dynamo
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTAalen2-0FK 03 Pirmasens
FTBahlinger SC2-0FC 08 Homburg-Saar
FTFC Bayern Alzenau 19202-2TSG Balingen 1848
FTFC Giessen0-3FSV Frankfurt
FTOffenbacher FC Kickers 19010-3SV 07 Elversberg
FTSaarbrucken3-1FCA Walldorf
FTUlm4-0TUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTAlemannia Aachen1-1VfB Homberg
FTBorussia Moenchengladbach II4-0SV Lippstadt 08
FTFortuna Duesseldorf II2-1FC Schalke 04 II
FTSportfreunde Lotte0-2SV Roedinghausen
FTSV Bergisch Gladbach 090-2Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTLamia1-1Panathinaikos
FTOlympiacos1-0Asteras Tripoli
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCSD Municipal1-0CSYD Mixco
FTSiquinala0-2CSD Comunicaciones
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: apertura group B
FTAurora FC1-0Deportivo Catocha
FTDeportivo Petapa2-3CSYD Sacachispas
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCD Marathon3-1Real Espana
FTReal De Minas3-1CD Platense
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDiosgyor0-3Mezokovesd-zsory
FTHonved2-3Debrecen
FTKaposvari Rakoczi FC0-4Zalaegerszegi TE
FTKisvarda FC2-0Ujpest
FTPaksi SE0-2Videoton
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
16:00UMF Njardvik-Magni
FTThor Akureyri1-1Leiknir Reykjavik
FTUMF Njardvik2-1Magni
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTIA Akranes2-1IBV Vestmann
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTShahin Bushehr0-3Sepahan
Ireland flag Ireland FAI Cup
FTGlengad United0-2Waterford
FTSligo Rovers6-2Limerick FC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Hadera Eran1-1FC Ashdod
FTMaccabi Haifa4-3Hapoel Raanana
FTSektzia Ness Ziona FC0-2Maccabi Tel Aviv
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTFiorentina3-4Napoli
FTParma0-1Juventus
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAscoli3-1Trapani
FTCittadella0-3Spezia
FTCrotone0-0Cosenza
FTEntella1-0Livorno
FTSalernitana3-1Pescara
FTVenezia1-2Cremonese
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTPontedera3-1Carrarese
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTReggio Audace FC4-1Feralpisalo
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTRieti1-3Ternana
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTJubilo Iwata0-2Cerezo Osaka
FTKawasaki Frontale2-2Shimizu S-Pulse
FTNagoya Grampus Eight1-5Yokohama FM
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima0-0Oita Trinita
FTSapporo1-1FC Tokyo
FTVegalta Sendai1-1Shonan
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata2-3Zweigen Kanazawa
FTJEF United Chiba0-3Ventforet Kofu
FTKyoto Sanga FC1-1Fukuoka
FTMito Hollyhock1-2Tokyo Verdy
FTMontedio Yamagata2-0Tochigi SC
FTRenofa Yamaguchi0-4V-Varen Nagasaki
FTTokushima Vortis6-1FC Ryukyu
FTYokohama FM5-1Kagoshima United
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTOrdabasy3-2Shakhter Karagandy
FTTobol Kustanai2-0Atyrau
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTLiepajas Metalurgs1-2Ventspils
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
AAWStumbras0-3FK Kauno Zalgiris
AAWStumbras0-3FK Kauno Zalgiris
AAWStumbras0-3FK Kauno Zalgiris
AAWStumbras0-3FK Kauno Zalgiris
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTUnion Titus Petange4-1FC Rodange 91
Malta Premier League
FTBalzan2-1Sliema Wanderers FC
FTGudja United1-1Hibernians FC
FTTarxien Rainbows FC0-4Mosta FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTClub Queretaro0-4Club Leon FC
FTMonarcas Morelia2-0Pumas UNAM
FTSantos Laguna2-1Monterrey
FTVeracruz1-2Atletico San Luis
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTMilsami Orhei1-1Zimbru
FTSheriff Tiraspol2-1FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTFK Iskra2-0Rudar Pljevlja
FTGrbalj Radanovici1-2Petrovac
FTSutjeska1-2FK Podgorica
FTTitograd Podgorica3-1Kom
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTHeracles Almelo1-1Vitesse Arnhem
FTSC Heerenveen0-0Twente
FTWillem II2-1Emmen
New Zealand Central Premier League
FTStop Out0-3Western Suburbs
FTWaterside Karori2-3North Wellington
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTVardar2-0FK Rabotnicki Skopje
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTRosenborg3-2Stabaek IF
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.1
FTSola FK0-2Bryne
FTStjørdals Blink5-1Byaesen
FTVidar1-3Nardo
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.2
FTAasane2-1Sotra SK
FTBaerum2-1Fram Larvik
FTElverum3-2Kjelsas
FTFloroe2-2FK Mjoelner
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTSandnes1-2Aalesunds FK
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTClub River Plate1-1Luqueno
FTSol de America1-1Deportivo Capiata
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTBinacional2-1Ayacucho FC
FTFBC Melgar2-1Real Garcilaso
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTCracovia3-1Arka Gdynia
FTLechia Gdansk1-1Slask Wroclaw
FTRakow Czestochowa2-3Lech Poznan
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChrobry Glogow0-0Stomil Olsztyn
FTOdra Opole0-0Radomiak Radom
FTPodbeskidzie2-1Olimpia Grudziadz
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGarbarnia1-0Lech Poznan II
FTStal Rzeszów1-0Elana Torun
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBenfica0-2Porto
FTBoavista1-1Pacos Ferreira
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademica1-2GD Chaves
FTCovilha1-0Vilafranquense
FTFeirense0-0Academico de Viseu
FTPenafiel3-0Cova da Piedade
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTDaegu FC3-1Gangwon FC
FTJeonbuk Motors1-1Seongnam FC
FTUlsan Hyundai5-1Sangju Sangmu
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBucheon FC 19950-3Jeonnam Dragons
FTSeoul E-Land FC1-3Ansan Greeners
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCFR Cluj4-1Botosani
FTFC Clinceni1-1Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTConcordia Chiajna0-3Turris-Oltul
FTCS Sportul Snagov0-3FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
FTDaco-Getica Bucuresti1-0CSM Resita
FTFK Csikszereda1-1FC Dunarea Calarasi
FTPandurii Targu0-0Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
FTRapid Bucuresti1-0ASU Politehnica Timisoara
FTRipensia Timisoara2-1UTA Arad
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTFC Krasnodar1-1Lokomotiv Moscow
FTTambov0-2Dynamo Moscow
FTUfa1-0Zenit St Petersburg
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
14:00FC Salyut Belgorod-Khimik Novomoskovsk
FTArarat Moscow2-1FC Strogino Moscow
FTFC Salyut Belgorod2-1Khimik Novomoskovsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
14:00FC Spartak Nalchik-FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FTFC Spartak Nalchik0-3FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FTLegion-Dynamo1-0FK Makhachkala
FTUrozhay Krasnodar1-1FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTFK Kolomna1-2Veles
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
15:50Al Fateh FC-Al Shabab
16:05Al-Faisaly-Al Feiha
FTAl Fateh FC1-2Al Shabab
FTAl Wehda0-2Al-Ettifaq
FTAl-Faisaly0-0Al Feiha
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTJavor2-2FK Napredak
FTProleter Novi SAD0-1Vojvodina
FTRad Beograd2-0Macva
FTVozdovac2-0Mladost Lucani
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTFK Pohronie0-4AS Trencin
FTRuzomberok0-1Spartak Trnava
FTZemplin Michalovce1-1SKF Sered
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
16:00NK Domzale-Aluminij
FTOlimpija Ljubljana1-1NS Mura
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBlack Leopards1-1Highlands Park FC
FTGolden Arrows2-1Chippa United
FTKaizer Chiefs1-1Supersport United
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTCelta de Vigo1-0Valencia
FTGetafe1-1Athletic Bilbao
FTOsasuna0-0Eibar
FTReal Madrid1-1Real Valladolid
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlcorcon1-2Elche
FTMalaga1-1Las Palmas
FTMirandes1-2Cadiz
FTOviedo1-1Lugo
FTRacing Santander1-1Almeria
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda1-0Sporting Gijon B
FTMarino Luanco1-2Atletico Madrid B
FTPontevedra CF2-0Coruxo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTBarakaldo2-1Union de Salamanca
FTCD Calahorra2-0Real Union
FTLeonesa1-1Amorebieta
FTReal Sociedad B1-1Burgos
FTSD Leioa0-1Guijuelo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTAE Prat1-1Hercules
FTVillarreal B2-1Levante
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTCP Villarrobledo0-2Linense
FTSan Fernando CD2-1Recreativo Huelva
FTSevilla B0-0Yeclano
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
14:00Sirius-Orebro SK
FTSirius3-4Orebro SK
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
14:00Syrianska-Vaesteraas SK
FTSyrianska1-2Vaesteraas SK
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTNeuchatel Xamax0-3Basel
FTYoung Boys4-0FC Zurich
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTLausanne Sports5-1Aarau
FTSchaffhausen0-1FC Stade Ls Ouchy
FTWil2-0SC Kriens
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTBangkok United2-0Port FC
FTBuriram United1-1Sukhothai FC
FTPrachuap FC2-0Pattaya United
FTTrat FC0-0PTT Rayong FC
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTClub Africain3-0Stade Tunisien
FTJS Kairouanaise1-2AS Slimane
FTUS Tataouine0-1Esperance
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAlanyaspor4-1Kasimpasa
FTAnkaragucu1-1Kayserispor
FTIstanbul Basaksehir1-2Fenerbahce
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAltinordu1-2Fatih Karagumruk
FTBalikesirspor2-1Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTKeciorengucu1-0Osmanlispor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
14:00Oleksandria-Desna Chernihiv
FTDynamo Kiev1-1Olimpik Donetsk
FTKolos Kovalivka0-3Vorskla Poltava
FTOleksandria0-3Desna Chernihiv
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: intermedio
FTBoston River1-1Club Atletico Progreso
FTPlaza Colonia3-1Cerro Largo
FTRacing2-2Montevideo Wanderers
FTRiver Plate1-0Club Atletico Penarol
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTOrlando0-1Atlanta United FC
FTPortland1-2Seattle
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTHartford Athletic3-2Atlanta United II
FTLouisville City FC1-0North Carolina
FTOttawa Fury Ottawa Fury2-1Saint Louis FC
FTPhoenix Rising2-1Sacramento Republic
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds1-0Loudoun United
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTLala FC0-2Portuguesa FC
FTMetropolitanos FC3-0Zulia
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTHai Phong2-1Viettel
FTSaigon FC2-0FLC Thanh Hoa
FTThan Quang Ninh0-1Binh Duong

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top