The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Mon 26‑Aug‑2019)

England flag England National League
FTAFC Fylde0‑0Harrogate Town
FTAldershot1‑1Sutton Utd
FTBarnet2‑2Torquay
FTBarrow1‑2FC Halifax
FTBoreham Wood1‑2Ebbsfleet United
FTDagenham3‑2Yeovil
FTDover1‑2Woking
FTHartlepool4‑2Wrexham
FTMaidenhead Utd1‑2Bromley
FTNotts County5‑1Chorley
FTSolihull Moors1‑2Eastleigh
FTStockport2‑0Chesterfield
England flag England National League South
FTBath City1‑2Oxford City
FTBraintree Town3‑2Dorking Wanderers
FTDulwich Hamlet2‑3Slough Town
FTHampton and Richmond1‑0Chippenham
FTHavant and Waterlooville0‑0Eastbourne Boro
FTHemel3‑0Billericay
FTHungerford2‑2Dartford
FTMaidstone United4‑1Chelmsford
FTSt Albans2‑1Concord Rangers
FTWelling4‑2Tonbridge Angels
FTWeymouth3‑4Wealdstone
England flag England National League North
FTAFC Telford1‑3Leamington
FTAlfreton Town2‑0Southport
FTBlyth Spartans1‑4Guiseley
FTBoston Utd5‑0Altrincham
FTBrackley3‑0Gloucester
FTChester4‑1Hereford
FTCurzon Ashton1‑1Spennymoor Town
FTDarlington0‑1Bradford PA
FTFarsley Celtic1‑2Kings Lynn Town
FTKettering3‑5Kidderminster
FTYork1‑1Gateshead
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTAberystwyth1‑1The New Saints
FTBarry Town2‑2Bala Town
FTCaernarfon Town1‑1Cefn Druids
FTCardiff Metropolitan1‑0Broughton
FTConnah's Quay Nomads1‑1Carmarthen Town
FTNewtown1‑1Penybont
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTAldosivi3‑0Atletico Tucuman
FTBanfield0‑1Boca Juniors
Asia Champions League:: play-off
FTAl Nassr FC2‑1Al-Sadd
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTZira FK1‑0Neftchi Baku
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTBlooming2‑3Always Ready
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCeara0‑3Flamengo
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTOFC Botev Vratsa2‑1Etar
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTSan Luis (Chile)1‑1Club De Deportes Valdivia
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTAmerica de Cali1‑0Envigado
FTRionegro Aguilas1‑0Union Santa Fe
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTEnosis Paralimni3‑4Ethnikos Achnas
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAC Horsens0‑5Aalborg
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTInter Turku2‑1KPV Kokkola
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group C
FTRoPS II7‑1VPS-j
France flag France Ligue 2
FTGuingamp0‑1Valenciennes
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTSt Pauli2‑1Holstein Kiel
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTZwickau3‑5Kaiserslautern
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTLobos UPNFM0‑2CD Olimpia
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTFylkir Reykjavik3‑2HK Kopavogs
FTHafnarfjordur2‑4Breidablik
FTValur Reykjavík2‑2Stjarnan
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTDundalk3‑0UCD
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTHapoel Afula1‑1Hapoel Petah Tikva
FTHapoel Ashkelon0‑0Hapoel Ramat Gan
FTHapoel Jerusalem0‑2Hapoel Rishon Lezion
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Tel Aviv0‑0Maccabi Netanya
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTInter Milan4‑0US Lecce
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTPordenone3‑0Frosinone
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTNovara2‑0Juventus U23
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTProgres Niederkorn2‑0F91 Dudelange
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTGuadalajara1‑2Necaxa
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTJong PSV0‑1MVV Maastricht
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBodo/Glimt4‑0Valerenga
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.2
FTOdds BK II1‑2Grorud IL
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTOlimpia4‑0Deportivo Santani
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTPogon Szczecin1‑2Wisla Plock
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTStal Mielec1‑0Miedz Legnica
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAsan Mugunghwa1‑1Suwon City
FTGwangju FC0‑0Daejeon Citizen
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTDinamo Bucharest3‑0AFC Hermannstadt
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTFarul Constanta0‑0Petrolul Ploiesti
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTUral3‑1Sochi
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow0‑1FC Rotor Volgograd
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTAkron Tolyatti4‑4FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Domzale1‑1NK Aluminij
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTFalkenbergs0‑2Hammarby IF
FTGIF Sundsvall1‑2Elfsborg
FTIFK Goteborg4‑0Kalmar FF
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTNorrby1‑3IK Brage
FTTrelleborgs FF0‑1Varbergs Bois
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTGazisehir Gaziantep4‑1Genclerbirligi
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTIstanbulspor2‑2Altay Izmir
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDnipro-12‑3FC Lviv
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates League Cup:: group B
FTHatta3‑4Al-Wasl
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTCincinnati1‑3Columbus
FTFC Dallas5‑1Houston
FTLos Angeles FC3‑3LA Galaxy
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTBethlehem Steel FC2‑3Birmingham Legion Fc
FTIndy Eleven3‑1Charlotte Independence

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top