The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Thu 29‑Aug‑2019)

Europa League flag Europa League Qualification
AETRoyal Antwerp1‑4AZ Alkmaar
FTAIK Solna1‑4Celtic
FTApollon Limassol0‑4PSV Eindhoven
FTBATE Borisov2‑0FC Astana
FTBnei Yehuda0‑1Malmo
FTEintracht Frankfurt3‑0Strasbourg
FTFerencvaros4‑2FK Suduva
FTFK Qarabag2‑1Linfield
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva0‑3Feyenoord
FTMaribor2‑2Ludogorets
FTMolde1‑1Partizan Belgrade
FTPaok3‑2Slovan Bratislava
FTRangers1‑0Legia Warsaw
FTRiga FC1‑0FC Copenhagen
FTRijeka1‑1Gent
FTSpartak Moscow1‑2Braga
FTTrabzonspor0‑2AEK Athens
FTVitoria Guimaraes1‑0Steaua Bucharest
FTWolverhampton2‑1Torino
FTZorya Luhansk2‑2Espanyol
PenF91 Dudelange2‑1Ararat Armenia
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTArsenal de Sarandi2‑3Club Atletico Estudiantes
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTGuarani Campinas1‑0Londrina EC
FTSao Bento0‑2America MG
Colombia flag Colombia Copa:: play-off
FTCD Once Caldas2‑3Independiente Medellin
FTDeportivo Pasto4‑0Deportivo Pereira
CONCACAF CONCACAF League
FTCD Águila1‑0Deportivo Saprissa
FTGuastatoya0‑0CSD Comunicaciones
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTVejle4‑1Viborg
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group A
FTPEPO Lappeenranta1‑3JIPPO
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group C
FTGBK0‑1SJK Akatemia
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDinamo Tbilisi5‑0Dila Gori
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTEsteghlal1‑1Foolad Khuzestan
FTPadideh FC2‑1Shahin Bushehr
FTSanat Naft Abadan FC1‑1Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
FTSepahan1‑0Machine Sazi Tabriz
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC1‑3Hapoel Ashkelon
FTHapoel Bnei Lod3‑0Hapoel Afula
FTHapoel Ironi Akko3‑3Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FTHapoel Nazareth Illit2‑2SC Kfar Qasem
FTHapoel Rishon Lezion1‑1Maccabi Petach Tikva
Italy flag Coppa Italia Serie C:: group M
FTAZ Picerno0‑2Bisceglie
Malta Premier League
FTFloriana1‑0Balzan
FTSliema Wanderers FC1‑3Valletta
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTClub Leon FC2‑2Santos Laguna
FTClub Tijuana3‑2Cruz Azul
FTNecaxa1‑1Toluca
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Wakrah2‑0Qatar SC
FTAl-Duhail SC1‑1Al Arabi Doha SC
Romania flag Romania Cup
FTVictoria Cumpana0‑3SSC Farul Constanta
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTFc Ufa-21‑3FC Nosta Novotroitsk
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Adalh4‑0Dhamk
FTAl Feiha2‑1Al Hazm
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
FTSk Bela5‑1Sk Zavazna Poruba
South America Copa Libertadores:: play-off
FTBoca Juniors0‑0LDU de Quito
FTInternacional1‑1Flamengo
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTChiangmai FC0‑1Suphanburi FC
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTBen Guerdane0‑1JS Kairouanaise
Turkey flag Turkey Cup
AETKilis Bld Spor1‑0Dersimspor
FT1074 Cankirispor2‑0Boyabat 1868 Spor
FTBursa Yildirim Spor1‑0Bozuyuk Vitraspor
FTCubukspor Futbol AS1‑3Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
FTGorelespor1‑0Merzifonspor
FTKaraman Belediyespor1‑0Bucak Belediye Oguzhanspor
FTKars 36 Spor1‑0Hocvan Spor
FTMardin Buyuksehir Basak Spor2‑1Kahta 02 Spor
FTMus Menderesspor2‑1Bitlis Ozguzelderespor
FTTKI Tavsanli Linyitspor1‑0Isparta 32 Spor
FTYuksekova Belediyespor0‑2Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
PenYalova Kadikoy SK0‑0Bigaspor
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTMontreal2‑1Vancouver
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTAtlanta United II1‑2Memphis 901
FTLoudoun United1‑1Birmingham Legion
FTTulsa Roughnecks1‑1Las Vegas Lights FC
USA flag USA USL League One
FTForward Madison FC0‑1Greenville Triumph SC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTAcademia Puerto Cabello3‑3Zulia

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top