The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 30‑Aug‑2019)

England flag England Championship
FTCardiff1-1Fulham
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTCarrick Rangers0-1Ballymena
FTGlenavon0-4Coleraine
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTDundee Utd6-2Dundee
FTInverness CT5-0Morton
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBala Town0-1Connah's Quay Nomads
FTBroughton2-3Caernarfon Town
FTCardiff Metropolitan1-0Newtown
FTCarmarthen Town0-1Barry Town
FTCefn Druids1-2Aberystwyth
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTNC Magra2-1USM Bel Abbes
FTUS Biskra1-0ASO Chlef
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTLanus1-0CA Central Cordoba SE
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAmstetten2-4SV Horn
FTBW Linz1-0FC Wacker Innsbruck
FTFC Liefering2-1Austria Vienna
FTGrazer AK2-1FC Juniors OO
FTKapfenberger SV2-3SV Ried
FTSV Lafnitz0-3SK Austria Klagenfurt
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTGorodeya3-2Dnepr Mogilev
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTKV Mechelen2-2Mouscron Peruwelz
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTBeerschot Wilrijk1-0Union St.-Gilloise
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTAlways Ready2-4San Jose
FTReal Potosi1-1Aurora
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTCherno More Varna1-1Dunav Ruse
FTSlavia Sofia2-3FK Arda Kurdzhali
Colombia flag Colombia Copa:: play-off
FTAtlético Nacional0-1Tolima
FTDeportivo Cali2-1Atletico Junior
CONCACAF CONCACAF League
FTCD Olimpia4-1Forge FC
FTTauro FC1-0Alianza FC (SLV)
PenClub Sport Herediano1-1Waterhouse FC
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTNK Lokomotiva6-1Slaven
FTPafos FC0-2AEK Larnaca
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTHradec Kralove4-2Vysocina Jihlava
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTOB Odense0-0SonderjyskE
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBK Fremad Amager1-0Naestved
FTNykoebing FC3-2Kolding IF
FTSkive1-1HB Koege
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTHIK Hellerup1-3FC Helsingor
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTAarhus Fremad4-0Ringkobing IF
FTVejgaard B3-3Jammerbugt FC
Egypt flag Egypt Cup
FTPyramids FC2-0El Hodood
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group A
FTMikkelin Kissat2-2Klubi 04
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTTPS Turku3-2TPV
France flag France Ligue 1
FTMetz0-2Paris Saint Germain
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAuxerre3-1AC Ajaccio
FTCaen0-3Le Havre
FTChateauroux0-1Troyes
FTLe Mans2-0Sochaux
FTNancy1-1Rodez
FTOrleans0-1Chamois Niortais
FTValenciennes1-0Clermont
France flag France National
FTAvranches0-1Boulogne
FTBourg Peronnas2-2Gazelec Ajaccio
FTConcarneau2-2Cholet
FTCreteil0-1Lyon Duchere
FTDunkerque2-1Toulon
FTFC Bastia-Borgo2-6Le Puy
FTLaval1-1Quevilly
FTPau3-0Red Star F.C.
FTVillefranche5-2Beziers
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Monchengladbach1-3RB Leipzig
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTNurnberg2-2Heidenheim
FTSV Sandhausen1-0SV Darmstadt 98
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTChemnitzer FC0-1TSV 1860 Munchen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FT1860 Rosenheim3-3SV Schalding-Heining
FTFC Memmingen1-1TSV Rain AM Lech
FTSpVgg Bayreuth0-0SV Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen
FTSV Viktoria Aschaffenburg2-2SV Heimstetten
FTTSV Buchbach0-1Burghausen
FTVfR Garching1-41. FC Schweinfurt 05
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBonner SC2-3Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: apertura group B
FTCapitalinos FC2-0Aurora FC
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
18:00Leiknir Reykjavik-Haukar
18:00Leiknir Reykjavik-Haukar
FTFjoelnir6-0Throttur Reykjavik
FTFram Reykjavik0-0Vikingur Olafsvik
International flag Friendlies
FTDominican Republic0-4United Arab Emirates
FTMalaysia0-1Jordan
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTFC Nassaji Mazandaran4-3Paykan
FTPars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr0-0Zob Ahan
FTSaipa0-0GOL Gohar Sirjan FC
FTTractor Sazi Tabriz1-0Persepolis
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTAthlone0-2Drogheda
FTShelbourne0-0Bray
FTWexford Youths0-2Longford
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTCork City2-4Sligo Rovers
FTShamrock Rovers1-0Bohemian FC
FTUCD0-5Dundalk
FTWaterford1-1Derry City
Israel flag Israel Cup
08:45Ironi Modiin-Hapoel Jerusalem
08:45Ironi Modiin-Hapoel Jerusalem
08:45Ironi Modiin-Hapoel Jerusalem
09:00Beitar Nahariya-Ihud Bnei Mejdel
09:00Beitar Nahariya-Ihud Bnei Mejdel
09:00Beitar Nahariya-Ihud Bnei Mejdel
12:00Maccabi Maalot Tarshiha-Bnei Bir al-Maksur
12:00Maccabi Maalot Tarshiha-Bnei Bir al-Maksur
12:00Maccabi Maalot Tarshiha-Bnei Bir al-Maksur
12:30Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa-Hapoel Qalansawe
12:30Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa-Hapoel Qalansawe
12:30Maccabi Nujeidat-Maccabi Ahi Iksal
12:30Maccabi Nujeidat-Maccabi Ahi Iksal
12:30MS Tzeirey Taibe-Hapoel Hod Hasharon Ironi
12:30MS Tzeirey Taibe-Hapoel Hod Hasharon Ironi
12:30Tzeirey Rahat-Ironi Kuseife
12:30Tzeirey Rahat-Ironi Kuseife
AETBeitar Petah Tikva1-2Shimshon Tel Aviv FC
AETMaccabi Ironi Netivot2-1MS Beer Sheva
AETMS Hapoel Lod2-3Beitar Yavne
FTBeitar Ramat Gan3-1Hapoel Kiryat Ono
FTBnei Jaffa Ortodoxim3-2Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva
FTHapoel Tirat HaCarmel1-0Hapoel Ramot Menashe
FTHapoel Yeruham1-2Maccabi Ironi Sderot
FTOtzma Holon2-0Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
FTPardes Hanna-Karkur4-0Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jat
PenBeitar Kfar Saba Shlomi2-2Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTBologna1-0SPAL
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTChievo1-1Empoli
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTNagoya Grampus Eight1-2FC Tokyo
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTKariobangi Sharks2-2Western Stima
FTSofapaka1-2Posta Rangers
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFS Metta/LU1-0BFC Daugavpils
FTLiepajas Metalurgs3-3RFS
Malta Premier League
FTHamrun Spartans FC2-2Gudja United
FTMosta FC3-4Sirens FC
FTSt Lucia FC0-0Gzira United FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTMonterrey2-0Pumas UNAM
FTPuebla2-1FC Juarez
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTEmmen1-3PEC Zwolle
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTExcelsior3-1Helmond Sport
FTFC Eindhoven2-1Go Ahead Eagles
FTFC Oss0-0De Graafschap
FTJong Ajax3-2Almere City
FTJong AZ Alkmaar1-1Dordrecht
FTJong Utrecht3-0Jong PSV
FTN.E.C.4-2Telstar
FTSC Cambuur3-2Den Bosch
FTVolendam2-1NAC Breda
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTOdd3-1Bodo/Glimt
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTLuqueno1-5Libertad
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTAyacucho FC1-1Sport Huancayo
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTArka Gdynia1-0Gornik Zabrze
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChojniczanka Chojnice1-1GKS Tychy
FTStomil Olsztyn1-3Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBelenenses0-1Boavista
FTMoreirense1-0Portimonense
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Khoor1-0Umm-Salal SC
FTAl Rayyan SC0-0Al Gharafa SC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTSuwon Bluewings1-0Jeju United FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTBotosani2-2FC Clinceni
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTKrylya Sovetov0-0Dynamo Moscow
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTFC Metallurg Lipetsk0-1FK Kaluga
FTFC Strogino Moscow1-2FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
FTFK Ryazan3-1FC Dynamo Bryansk
FTKhimik Novomoskovsk2-1Ararat Moscow
FTKvant Obninsk0-6FC Sokol Saratov
FTRotor Volgograd Ii0-2Saturn Ramenskoye
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTFC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny1-0Ural-D Yekaterinburg
FTFC Lada Togliatti1-0FC Zvezda Perm
FTFC Volga Ulyanovsk2-0Akron Tolyatti
FTTyumen1-0Lada SOK
FTZenit Izhevsk1-4FC Chelyabinsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTFC Murom3-2FC Kazanka Moscow
FTFC Torpedo Vladimir0-1Olimp Khimki
FTFC Zenit-2 St Petersburg4-1LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI
FTFK Dolgoprudny2-0Leningradets
FTVeles1-2Rodina
FTZnamya Truda2-3FC Pskov-747
FTZvezda Saint Petersburg1-2FK Kolomna
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Fateh FC0-1Al Nassr FC
FTAl Shabab0-0Al-Faisaly
FTAl Wehda1-2Abha
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTYoung Lions1-2Geylang International FC
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Bravo1-0ND Triglav
South America Copa Libertadores:: play-off
FTCerro Porteno1-1River Plate
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTFluminense1-1Corinthians
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao2-0Real Sociedad
FTSevilla1-1Celta de Vigo
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTReal Zaragoza1-0Elche
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTHelsingborg IF2-0Ostersunds FK
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTIK Brage1-1Gais
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Stade Ls Ouchy3-0Lausanne Sports
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTKasimpasa0-1Ankaragucu
FTKayserispor2-3Galatasaray
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTOsmanlispor2-2Adanaspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDesna Chernihiv0-0Karpaty Lviv
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates League Cup:: group A
FTIttihad Kalba2-3Al-Dhafra
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates League Cup:: group B
FTFujairah SC2-2Ajman

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top