The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 31‑Aug‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTBurnley0-3Liverpool
FTChelsea2-2Sheffield Utd
FTCrystal Palace1-0Aston Villa
FTLeicester3-1Bournemouth
FTMan City4-0Brighton
FTNewcastle1-1Watford
FTSouthampton1-1Man Utd
FTWest Ham2-0Norwich
England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham2-1Stoke
FTBrentford3-0Derby
FTBristol City2-2Middlesbrough
FTLeeds0-1Swansea
FTLuton2-1Huddersfield
FTMillwall1-1Hull
FTNott'm Forest1-1Preston
FTReading0-2Charlton
FTSheff Wed1-2QPR
FTWest Brom3-2Blackburn
FTWigan0-0Barnsley
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley2-1MK Dons
FTAFC Wimbledon0-0Wycombe
FTBlackpool1-1Portsmouth
FTBurton Albion2-0Bristol Rovers
FTGillingham5-0Bolton
FTIpswich3-0Shrewsbury
FTLincoln City2-0Fleetwood Town
FTOxford Utd3-3Coventry
FTPeterborough3-0Sunderland
FTRotherham1-1Tranmere
FTSouthend0-3Rochdale
England flag England League 2
FTCrawley Town1-0Cheltenham
FTCrewe2-1Bradford
FTExeter1-0Mansfield
FTForest Green0-2Newport County
FTNorthampton3-1Plymouth
FTOldham0-1Colchester
FTPort Vale1-0Cambridge Utd
FTSalford1-1Leyton Orient
FTScunthorpe0-1Carlisle
FTStevenage2-2Macclesfield
FTSwindon3-1Morecambe
FTWalsall1-3Grimsby
England flag England National League
FTBromley2-2AFC Fylde
FTChesterfield1-1Dagenham
FTChorley1-3Boreham Wood
FTEastleigh1-2Barnet
FTEbbsfleet United1-2Aldershot
FTFC Halifax2-1Solihull Moors
FTHarrogate Town0-2Dover
FTSutton Utd0-3Maidenhead Utd
FTTorquay1-2Hartlepool
FTWoking3-2Barrow
FTWrexham1-2Stockport
FTYeovil3-1Notts County
England flag England National League South
FTBillericay3-0Hungerford
FTChelmsford1-0Bath City
FTChippenham1-2Braintree Town
FTConcord Rangers3-0Welling
FTDartford1-1Hemel
FTDorking Wanderers0-0Dulwich Hamlet
FTEastbourne Boro4-1Hampton and Richmond
FTOxford City0-3Havant and Waterlooville
FTSlough Town1-1St Albans
FTTonbridge Angels1-1Weymouth
FTWealdstone2-1Maidstone United
England flag England National League North
FTAltrincham3-1Farsley Celtic
FTBradford PA2-3AFC Telford
FTGateshead2-0Brackley
FTGloucester2-3York
FTGuiseley1-0Curzon Ashton
FTHereford0-0Boston Utd
FTKidderminster0-1Alfreton Town
FTKings Lynn Town2-0Darlington
FTLeamington2-0Blyth Spartans
FTSouthport1-1Kettering
FTSpennymoor Town2-1Chester
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
14:00Crusaders-Dungannon Swifts
14:00Warrenpoint Town-Cliftonville
FTCrusaders3-0Dungannon Swifts
FTWarrenpoint Town1-5Cliftonville
FTAberdeen3-0Ross County
FTHearts2-2Hamilton
FTLivingston2-1St Mirren
FTMotherwell3-0Hibernian
FTSt Johnstone0-1Kilmarnock
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTArbroath1-0Dunfermline
FTPartick Thistle2-3Ayr
FTQueen of Sth0-1Alloa
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd0-0Falkirk
FTEast Fife4-2Raith Rovers
FTForfar0-0Clyde
FTMontrose1-2Dumbarton
FTStranraer1-2Peterhead
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAlbion2-1Stirling
FTAnnan Athletic1-1Stenhousemuir
FTCove Rangers3-0Queen's Park
FTCowdenbeath2-1Brechin
FTElgin3-3Edinburgh City
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTThe New Saints2-1Penybont
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTCA Bordj Bou Arreridj1-0ES Setif
FTJS Saoura0-1MC Alger
FTMC Oran1-0CS Constantine
FTNA Hussein Dey1-2CR Belouizdad
FTParadou AC0-3JS Kabylie
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTArgentinos Juniors1-0Gimnasia La Plata
FTDefensa y Justicia0-0Banfield
FTEstudiantes0-1Velez
FTParana1-0Independiente
FTSan Lorenzo2-1Union Santa Fe
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker1-3Mattersburg
FTLASK Linz0-1Wolfsberger AC
FTWSG Wattens1-5Salzburg
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTVorwaerts Steyr3-2Dornbirn
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTGabala FK0-4Keshla FC
FTZira FK1-1Sabah
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
AAWFC Torpedo Minsk0-3Torpedo Zhodino
AAWFC Torpedo Minsk0-3Torpedo Zhodino
AAWFC Torpedo Minsk0-3Torpedo Zhodino
AAWFC Torpedo Minsk0-3Torpedo Zhodino
FTGomel2-2FC Isloch Minsk Raion
FTSlavia Mozyr2-4Dinamo Brest
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTEupen0-2Sint Truidense VV
FTKortrijk2-2Oostende
FTWaasland-Beveren0-4Charleroi
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTKSC Lokeren0-2Leuven
FTRoeselare1-1Lommel
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTBolivar1-1The Strongest
FTJorge Wilstermann1-1Nacional Potosi
FTRoyal Pari Sion2-0Guabira
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj0-2Zrinjski Mostar
FTFK Tuzla City2-1Sloboda Tuzla
FTFK Zvijezda 090-0NK Siroki Brijeg
FTVelez Mostar0-1FK Radnik Bijeljina
FTZeljeznicar5-2FK Sarajevo
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
14:00Sao Paulo-Gremio
FTBahia1-0CSA
FTCA Paranaense1-0Ceara
FTSao Paulo0-0Gremio
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
14:00Oeste FC-Recife
FTAmerica MG0-0Operario PR
FTAtletico Goianiense1-0Sao Bento
FTBragantino2-1Brasil de Pelotas
FTCuiabá0-0Criciuma
FTFigueirense0-1Guarani
FTLondrina EC0-1CRB
FTOeste FC0-0Recife
FTParana1-1Vila Nova
FTPonte Preta1-0Coritiba
FTVitoria0-0Botafogo SP
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: final
FTAD Confianca SE1-0Ypiranga FC RS
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTEtar2-1Beroe Stara Zagora
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv1-1Botev Plovdiv
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTBarnechea3-2San Luis (Chile)
FTCD Cobreloa Calama0-1Melipilla
FTCD Santa Cruz3-0Deportes Magallanes
FTUnion San Felipe2-1Deportes Puerto Montt
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTCoquimbo Unido2-2Universidad de Chile
FTCurico Unido1-2Deportes Iquique
FTUnion La Calera0-0Everton CD
China flag China League 1
FTBeijing Sport University FC3-1Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
FTMeizhou Hakka FC1-0Shaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC
FTNantong Zhiyun FC1-2Guizhou Zhicheng
FTQingdao Huanghaizhiyao3-2Guangdong Southern Tigers FC
FTShanghai Shenxin1-4Liaoning Whowin
FTShijiazhuang Yongchang3-2Changchun Yatai
FTSichuan Annapurna2-0Heilongjiang Lava Spring
FTZhejiang Greentown FC2-0Inner Mongolia Zhongyou FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTCD Once Caldas2-1America de Cali
FTLa Equidad1-2Alianza Petrolera
FTUnion Magdalena1-2Cucuta
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTUniversidad de Costa Rica2-0Limon
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHajduk Split1-0Dinamo Zagreb
FTNK Istra 19610-0NK Osijek
FTAEL Limassol2-0Enosis Paralimni
FTOmonia Nicosia2-0Nea Salamis
FTBohemians 19052-1Slovan Liberec
FTPribram1-2Plzen
FTSlovacko1-1Mlada Boleslav
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTAfk Chrudim3-2Slavoj Vyšehrad
FTDukla Prague4-0FC Vlasim
FTSK Lisen3-3FK Viktoria Zizkov
FTSokolov1-11.SK Prostejov
FTTrinec1-1FC Brno
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTNordsjaelland2-1Hobro
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTBronshoj BK1-3B 93 Copenhagen
FTHillerod3-1Slagelse BI
FTVanlose2-0Skovshoved IF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTFC Sydvest 050-1Middelfart
FTVejlby Skovbakken Aarhus0-3Brabrand
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTCD America de Quito2-0CD Tecnico Universitario
FTDeportivo Cuenca1-1Barcelona SC
FTFuerza Amarilla SC3-3Aucas
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura
FTEl Vencedor1-1CD Chalatenango
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTTalinna Kalev0-3Trans Narva
FTTammeka Tartu1-2Nomme Kalju
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
14:00Ilves-Inter Turku
14:00VPS Vaasa-HIFK Helsinki
FTIlves0-1Inter Turku
FTKPV Kokkola0-1FC Honka
FTSJK1-3KuPS Kuopio
FTVPS Vaasa3-2HIFK Helsinki
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group A
FTFC Reipas4-1Sudet
FTJaePS2-2Mikkelin Palloilijat
FTNJS0-0FC Kiffen
FTVJS3-2FC Viikingit
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group C
FTFCV5-3Kajha
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
14:00AC Oulu-Haka
14:00Musan Salama-Jaro
14:00MyPa-47-AC Kajaani
FTAC Oulu0-1Haka
FTMusan Salama2-1Jaro
FTMyPa-472-2AC Kajaani
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAngers2-0Dijon
FTNantes1-0Montpellier
FTNimes3-0Brest
FTOlympique Lyonnais1-1Bordeaux
FTToulouse2-0Amiens
France flag France Ligue 2
FTLorient0-1Guingamp
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTFC Rustavi0-2Dinamo Batumi
FTTorpedo Kutaisi1-0FC WIT Georgia
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich6-1Mainz
FTFreiburg1-2Fortuna Koln
FTLeverkusen0-0Hoffenheim
FTSchalke3-0Hertha Berlin
FTUnion Berlin3-1Borussia Dortmund
FTWolfsburg1-1SC Paderborn 07
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld2-2Greuther Furth
FTDynamo Dresden3-3St Pauli
FTWehen Wiesbaden0-5Jahn Regensburg
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBayern Munich II1-2Unterhaching
FTFC Viktoria Koln3-0FC Ingolstadt 04
FTHallescher FC4-0Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FTHansa Rostock1-0Preussen Munster
FTWurzburger Kickers0-2Zwickau
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTAugsburg II2-2Greuther Fuerth II
FTFV Illertissen1-2TSV Aubstadt
FTNuernberg II1-1VfB Eichstatt
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTBSV Rehden1-3Werder Bremen II
FTHeider SV2-2Altonaer FC 93
FTWeiche Flensburg1-0FC Eintracht Norderstedt
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBischofswerdaer FV 19080-3FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
FTSV Babelsberg3-3Halberstadt
FTViktoria Berlin1-1VfB Auerbach
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTFC 08 Homburg-Saar2-1Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
FTFCA Walldorf2-2FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
FTFK 03 Pirmasens1-1Bahlinger SC
FTFSV Frankfurt0-2Ulm
FTMainz 05 II0-2Saarbrucken
FTTSG Balingen 18480-1FC Giessen
FTTSG Hoffenheim II3-1SV 07 Elversberg
FTTSV Steinbach 19210-0Aalen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTFC Koeln II4-2Alemannia Aachen
FTFC Schalke 04 II0-2Verl
FTSV Lippstadt 080-1Fortuna Koln
FTSV Roedinghausen3-0Wuppertal
FTVfB Homberg3-4TUS Haltern
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTPanathinaikos1-3OFI
FTPanetolikos1-2Xanthi
Greece flag Greece Cup
13:30Elassona-AO Tilikratis Lefkada
AETElassona2-2AO Tilikratis Lefkada
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTSiquinala1-2Guastatoya
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: apertura group A
FTCD Suchitepequez2-1Deportivo Marquense
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: apertura group B
FTDeportivo Mictlan1-0Carcha
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDebrecen0-1Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
FTMezokovesd-zsory0-2Paksi SE
FTUjpest2-3Honved
FTVideoton3-0Kisvarda FC
FTZalaegerszegi TE1-1Puskas FC Academy
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
14:00Afturelding-UMF Njardvik
16:00Keflavik-Thor Akureyri
16:00Magni-Grotta
FTAfturelding2-2UMF Njardvik
FTKeflavik2-0Thor Akureyri
FTMagni0-2Grotta
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTGrindavik0-2KA Akureyri
FTStjarnan1-3Hafnarfjordur
International flag Friendlies
02:00Belize-Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
FTUnited Arab Emirates5-1Sri Lanka
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTCobh Ramblers1-1Cabinteely
Israel flag Israel Cup
12:30Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye-Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
12:30Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye-Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
FTHapoel Bnei Pardes1-2Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
FTIhud Bnei Baka2-3Hapoel Bnei Musmus
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTFC Ashdod2-1Hapoel Tel Aviv
FTHapoel Haifa0-0Maccabi Haifa
FTMaccabi Netanya3-0Sektzia Ness Ziona FC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan1-0Brescia
FTJuventus4-3Napoli
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBenevento4-1Cittadella
FTCosenza0-1Salernitana
FTCremonese0-1Entella
FTLivorno0-1Perugia
FTSpezia1-2Crotone
FTTrapani0-1Venezia
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTPianese1-0Arezzo
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTPiacenza2-1Modena
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTPaganese2-0Monopoli
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTJubilo Iwata0-2Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTMatsumoto Yamaga0-0Oita Trinita
FTSagan Tosu2-1Vegalta Sendai
FTVissel Kobe2-3Sapporo
FTYokohama FM3-1Gamba Osaka
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFC Ryukyu1-2FC Gifu
FTFukuoka3-0Ehime FC
FTKashiwa Reysol1-1Albirex Niigata
FTMontedio Yamagata0-0Yokohama FM
FTTokushima Vortis2-1Kyoto Sanga FC
FTV-Varen Nagasaki2-1Tokyo Verdy
FTVentforet Kofu1-0Omiya Ardija
FTZweigen Kanazawa1-2Kagoshima United
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAtyrau0-3Irtysh Pavlodar
FTKaisar Kyzylorda1-3Aktobe
FTShakhter Karagandy0-4Kairat Almaty
FTTaraz0-5Tobol Kustanai
FTZhetysu Taldykorgan0-1Ordabasy
FTGOR Mahia5-2Tusker
FTGOR Mahia5-2Tusker
FTKisumu All Stars0-2Ulinzi Stars
FTMathare United0-0Bandari
FTSony Sugar0-3KCB
FTWazito FC1-1Nzoia Sugar
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
15:00Jelgava-Riga FC
15:00Jelgava-Riga FC
FTFK Spartaks Jurmala0-1Ventspils
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
14:00FK Kauno Zalgiris-Atlantas Klaipeda
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris1-0Atlantas Klaipeda
FTFK Palanga0-4Zalgiris
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTFC Rodange 913-3Jeunesse Esch
FTFC Victoria Rosport0-3Progres Niederkorn
Malawi Super League
FTKamuzu Barracks0-1Be Forward FC
FTNyasa Big Bullets3-0Masters Security FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTClub Atlas3-0Club America
FTMonarcas Morelia1-0Veracruz
FTNecaxa3-2Club Tijuana
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
14:00Dinamo-Auto-Milsami Orhei
FTDinamo-Auto1-0Milsami Orhei
FTSheriff Tiraspol2-0Codru
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
14:00FK Podgorica-FK Iskra
FTFK Podgorica0-0FK Iskra
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTADO Den Haag1-0VVV-Venlo
FTFC Groningen1-2Heracles Almelo
FTSC Heerenveen1-1Fortuna Sittard
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTBorec1-0Shkendija
FTFK Rabotnicki Skopje1-2FC Academy Pandev
FTSileks3-4Makedonija GjP
FTStruga1-1Shkupi
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTStabaek IF2-1Stromsgodset
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.1
15:00Egersund-Fredrikstad
FTBrattvag2-2Moss FK
FTByaesen1-3Levanger
FTEgersund1-0Fredrikstad
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.2
FTElverum3-2Floroe
FTGrorud IL4-3Aasane
FTOppsal IF2-2Baerum
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTIK Start1-0Sogndal
FTSkeid Fotball0-2Kongsvinger
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTDeportivo Capiata0-6Olimpia
FTDeportivo Santani2-1Nacional Asuncion
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTCD Usmp1-2Union Comercio
FTCD UT Cajamarca0-0Binacional
FTUniversidad Cesar Vallejo2-3Sporting Cristal
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTPiast Gliwice1-2Lechia Gdansk
FTWisla Krakow4-2Zaglebie Lubin
FTWisla Plock2-1LKS Lodz
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Jastrzebie2-0Odra Opole
FTNieciecza2-2Podbeskidzie
FTOlimpia Grudziadz2-1Warta Poznan
FTRadomiak Radom1-0Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
14:00Pogon Siedlce-Lech Poznan II
FTGKS Katowice2-0SKRA Czestochowa
FTGórnik Polkowice1-1Garbarnia
FTMKS Znicz Pruszkow2-3Blekitni Stargard
FTPogon Siedlce0-2Lech Poznan II
FTWidzew Lodz3-1Stal Rzeszów
FTZKS Stal Stalowa Wola1-3Gornik Leczna
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTAves2-3Famalicao
FTGil Vicente0-0Vitoria Setubal
FTPacos Ferreira0-1Maritimo
FTSporting Lisbon2-3Rio Ave
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCova da Piedade2-0Benfica B
FTLeixoes2-2Feirense
FTPorto B0-0Casa Pia
FTVilafranquense1-2CD Nacional
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Ahli Doha SC3-0Al-Sailiya SC
FTAl Shahaniya1-7Al-Sadd
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTPohang Steelers1-0Seongnam FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTFC Anyang0-0Daejeon Citizen
FTSeoul E-Land FC3-3Busan I Park
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAstra Giurgiu3-2CFR Cluj
FTGaz Metan Medias3-2Politehnica Iasi
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTASU Politehnica Timisoara0-0Concordia Chiajna
FTFC Dunarea Calarasi1-1Ripensia Timisoara
FTFC Metaloglobus Bucuresti2-0Universitatea Cluj
FTGloria Buzau0-2CS Mioveni
FTUTA Arad4-0CS Sportul Snagov
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAkhmat Grozny1-1Tambov
FTLokomotiv Moscow1-2Rostov
FTRubin Kazan0-3Sochi
FTUfa1-2FC Orenburg
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
14:00FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo-Fakel
FTAvangard Kursk0-0FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FTFC Krasnodar-22-2Shinnik Yaroslavl
FTFC Nizhny Novgorod0-0FC Chertanovo Moscow
FTFC Rotor Volgograd0-2Torpedo Moscow
FTFC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo1-4Fakel
FTKhimki1-0FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTLuch Energiya Vladivostok0-2SKA-Khabarovsk
FTTomsk0-1Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
FTTorpedo Armavir0-0Mordovya
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk1-3Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTFC Spartak Vladikavkaz0-1Biolog Novokubansk
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl-Ettifaq1-2Al Ahli
FTAl-Raed0-5Al Hilal
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Spartak Subotica2-1Vozdovac
FTMacva1-1FK Radnik Surdulica
FTVojvodina1-2Red Star Belgrade
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTWarriors FC2-1Albirex Niigata FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTMSK Zilina5-0Senica
FTSKF Sered3-3FK Pohronie
FTSpartak Trnava2-1Zemplin Michalovce
FTZlate Moravce4-2Ruzomberok
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTAluminij2-0NS Mura
FTTabor1-2Olimpija Ljubljana
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTGetafe1-1Alaves
FTLevante2-0Real Valladolid
FTOsasuna2-2Barcelona
FTReal Betis2-1Leganes
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlmeria1-0Huesca
FTFuenlabrada2-1Oviedo
FTLas Palmas2-2Racing Santander
FTNumancia2-0Mirandes
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTRacing DE Ferrol4-1Pontevedra CF
FTReal Madrid Castilla3-1Marino Luanco
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTAmorebieta2-3Salamanca
FTArenas Club de Getxo1-1Tudelano
FTAthletic Bilbao B0-0CD Calahorra
FTUnion de Salamanca1-3Real Sociedad B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTCornella1-1UE Olot
FTLlagostera2-2SD Ejea
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTBadajoz1-0Sevilla B
FTVillarrubia0-0Cordoba
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTElfsborg1-1Sirius
FTOrebro SK3-1AFC Eskilstuna
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDegerfors2-1Halmstads
FTMjallby AIF2-1IK Frej Taeby
FTVarbergs Bois0-0Oesters IF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTServette FC2-2Neuchatel Xamax
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau1-0Wil
FTSC Kriens3-2Winterthur
FTSchaffhausen1-0Chiasso
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTBesiktas1-1Caykur Rizespor
FTGoztepe0-0Denizlispor
FTKonyaspor2-2Antalyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
14:00Umraniyespor-Istanbulspor
FTAkhisar Belediye0-0Altinordu
FTAltay Izmir1-0Balikesirspor
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor1-0Boluspor
FTUmraniyespor2-1Istanbulspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTEtimesgut Belediyespor1-1Nigde Anadolu Fk
FTSivasspor6-1Kardemir
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTSilivrispor0-1Erzin Belediyespor
FTSultanbeyli Belediyespor0-0Manisaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTBuyukcekmece Tepecikspor1-1Karsiyaka
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
14:00Dnipro-1-Kolos Kovalivka
14:00Vorskla Poltava-Oleksandria
FTDnipro-12-1Kolos Kovalivka
FTFC Lviv0-1FC Mariupol
FTVorskla Poltava0-1Oleksandria
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates League Cup:: group A
FTAl Khaleej Khor Fakkan0-0Al-Nasr SC
FTShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC4-0Al-Jazira
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates League Cup:: group B
FTSharjah Cultural Club1-3Al-Wahda
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: intermedio
FTCerro Largo1-0Fenix
FTClub Atletico Progreso0-0Juventud de las Piedras
FTDefensor Sporting2-2Boston River
FTLiverpool3-0Plaza Colonia
FTMontevideo Wanderers0-1Cerro Porteno
FTRacing2-4Rampla Juniors
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTCharlotte Independence0-0Charleston Battery
FTLouisville City FC1-1Indy Eleven
FTOttawa Fury Ottawa Fury0-4Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FTReal Monarchs SLC2-2OKC Energy FC
FTSeattle Sounders FC II5-1San Antonio FC
USA flag USA USL League One
FTFC Tucson1-0Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTCarabobo FC3-1Llaneros De Guanare FC
FTEstudiantes de Caracas0-0Deportivo Lara
FTMineros Guayana2-0Aragua FC
FTPortuguesa FC1-0Dep. La Guaira

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top