The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 06‑Sep‑2019)

Scotland flag Challenge Cup
FTWaterford3-1Hearts U21
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTLommel2-2Union St.-Gilloise
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCRB1-2Parana
FTSao Bento0-0Figueirense
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTGuadalupe FC1-0C.S. Cartagines
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTHvidovre IF4-2Skive
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTFC Helsingor5-0Holbaek BI
FTHillerod0-4Vanlose
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTNaesby1-3Dalum IF
EURO Qualification:: group C
FTEstonia1-2Belarus
FTGermany2-4Netherlands
EURO Qualification:: group E
FTSlovakia0-4Croatia
FTWales2-1Azerbaijan
EURO Qualification:: group G
FTAustria6-0Latvia
FTSlovenia2-0Poland
EURO Qualification:: group I
FTCyprus1-1Kazakhstan
FTSan Marino0-4Belgium
FTScotland1-2Russia
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTHaka4-0Musan Salama
FTTPS Turku3-0AC Kajaani
FTTPV2-0AC Oulu
France flag France National
FTBeziers2-2Laval
FTBoulogne2-1FC Bastia-Borgo
FTBourg Peronnas1-0Dunkerque
FTCholet1-2Avranches
FTGazelec Ajaccio2-0Le Puy
FTLyon Duchere1-1Concarneau
FTQuevilly0-3Creteil
FTRed Star F.C.0-2Villefranche
FTToulon0-0Pau
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTSV Heimstetten3-4VfR Garching
FTTSV Rain AM Lech0-0TSV Buchbach
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTUlm1-3TSG Balingen 1848
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBorussia Moenchengladbach II4-1FC Schalke 04 II
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTThrottur Reykjavik1-2Fram Reykjavik
International flag Friendlies
FTChile0-0Argentina
FTHonduras4-0Puerto Rico
FTIvory Coast1-2Benin
FTMorocco1-1Burkina Faso
FTPeru0-1Ecuador
FTTunisia1-0Mauritania
International flag International Club Friendlies
09:30Celta de Vigo-Famalicao
FTAdmira Wacker3-0Amstetten
FTASK Mannersdorf0-8Austria Vienna
FTBenfica3-2Estoril-Praia
FTCottbus0-5Borussia Dortmund
FTEintracht Frankfurt5-1BSG Chemie Leipzig
FTEntella3-2Genoa
FTFiorentina1-0Perugia
FTSchalke2-4FC Viktoria Koln
FTSV Guessing1-1Rapid Vienna
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg1-2Inter Zapresic
FTUdinese2-0Pordenone
FTVerona1-2Olimpija Ljubljana
Ireland flag Ireland FAI Cup
FTGalway Utd1-2Shamrock Rovers
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTDundalk1-0Cork City
FTFinn Harps1-2St Patricks
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
17:00Olimpia Grudziadz-Nieciecza
17:00Olimpia Grudziadz-Nieciecza
FTChrobry Glogow0-2Radomiak Radom
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTCS Mioveni2-2FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTArarat Moscow2-2Fc Khimki-M
FTFC Dynamo Bryansk 2-0FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FTFC Salyut Belgorod0-1FK Ryazan
FTFC Sokol Saratov1-1FC Strogino Moscow
FTFC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 1-2Khimik Novomoskovsk
FTRotor Volgograd Ii1-1Kvant Obninsk
FTSaturn Ramenskoye3-3FK Kaluga
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: east
FTFC Chita1-0Zenit Irkutsk
FTNovosibirsk FK0-1FC Irtysh Omsk
FTSakhalin Sakhalinsk2-1FC Dynamo Barnaul
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTFC Zvezda Perm0-0Tyumen
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTFC Kazanka Moscow1-2FK Dolgoprudny
FTFC Pskov-7470-0LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI
FTFK Kolomna0-1FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FTLeningradets2-4FC Torpedo Vladimir
FTOlimp Khimki0-1Veles
FTRodina3-1Zvezda Saint Petersburg
FTZnamya Truda2-2FC Murom
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTRacing Santander1-2Cadiz
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates League Cup:: group A
FTAl-Dhafra0-0Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan
FTAl-Jazira0-3Al-Ain
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates League Cup:: group B
FTAl-Wasl0-1Fujairah SC
USA flag USA USL League One
FTToronto FC II2-2Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top