The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Wed 11‑Sep‑2019)

England flag England EFL Trophy:: North: group F
FTRochdale0-2Manchester City U21
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
PenColon1-1Atletico Tucuman
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTPalmeiras3-0Fluminense
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAmerica MG2-1Criciuma
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera DivisiĆ³n:: apertura
FTAdr Jicaral2-0Grecia
FTClub Sport Herediano0-0La U Universitarios
FTLimon1-1Municipal Perez Zeledon
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
AETMarstal/Rise2-6AGF Aarhus
FTNoerresundby0-8Aalborg
PenFremad Amager1-1Lyngby BK
Estonia flag Estonia Cup
AETKohtla-Jarve JK Jarve II1-1JK Tallinna Kalev III
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTFC Eintracht Norderstedt3-1Hannoverscher Sc
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTHalberstadt3-3BSG Chemie Leipzig
FTSV Babelsberg 032-2FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: apertura group A
FTDeportivo Chiantla2-2Deportivo Marquense
FTSan Pedro2-1Deportivo Xinabajul
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: apertura group B
FTCapitalinos FC0-1Deportivo Petapa
FTCarcha1-1CSYD Sacachispas
FTDeportivo Achuapa4-0Aurora FC
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTPerseru Badak Lampung1-1Persela Lamongan
FTPersipura Jayapura2-0Persija Jakarta
FTPSM Makassar0-1PSIS Semarang
International flag International Friendlies
FTArgentina4-0Mexico
FTColombia0-0Venezuela
FTEcuador3-0Bolivia
FTHonduras2-1Chile
FTPeru1-0Brazil
FTUSA1-1Uruguay
Malawi Super League
FTBlue Eagles1-0TN Stars
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.2
FTSotra SK1-1Elverum
Paraguay flag Paraguay Cup
22:45Olimpia-Cristobal Colon Nemby
FTLibertad3-2Club Fernando de La Mora
FTLuqueno2-0Nacional Asuncion
AETCS Olimpic Cetate0-1FK Csikszereda
AETCSA Steaua Bucuresti1-2Concordia Chiajna
FTCSM Scolar Resita1-0ASU Politehnica Timisoara
FTFlacara Horezu2-1Argesul Pitesti
FTIndustria Galda4-3Avantul Reghin
FTMetalul Resita0-1Petrolul 52
FTRapid Bucuresti3-0FC Dunarea Calarasi
FTSanmartin1-2Universitatea Cluj
FTTunari0-2Metaloglobus
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTFC Chelyabinsk1-0Akron Tolyatti
FTKamAZ1-0Zvezda Perm
FTLada Tolyatti0-3NoSta
FTTyumen2-2FC Ufa II
FTZenit Izhevsk1-0Ural II
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
14:00FK Kolarovo-FK Marcelova
14:00MFK Vranov Nad Topou-Partizan Bardejov
14:00Msk Spisske Podhradie-Zeleziarne Podbrezova
14:00OFK Agrifop Stakcin-MSK Spartak Medzilaborce
14:00Sk Bela-SKF Sered
14:00Sk Novohrad Lucenec-Komarno
14:00Tatran Krasno Nad Kysucou-Spartak Trnava
14:00Tj Druzstevnik Besenov-FK Slovan Levice
14:00Tj Spartak Vysoka Nad Kysucou-FK Puchov
14:00TJ Tatran Krasno Nad Kysucou-Spartak Trnava
14:30Fk Strecno-Dukla Banska Bystrica
14:30Futbalovy Klub Bestrent Horna Krupa-Skalica
APFk Kechnec1-1Tj Mladost Kalsa
APFK Kolarovo0-0FK Marcelova
APMFK Vranov Nad Topou1-1Partizan Bardejov
APTj Spartak Vysoka Nad Kysucou0-0FK Puchov
FTFc Pata1-2Petrzalka Akademia
FTFK Dunajska Luzna7-0FK Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves
FTFk Strecno1-1Dukla Banska Bystrica
FTFutbalovy Klub Bestrent Horna Krupa2-4Skalica
FTMsk Spisske Podhradie1-0Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FTOFK Agrifop Stakcin2-5MSK Spartak Medzilaborce
FTOSFK Sarisske Michalany0-2Kosice
FTSk Bela0-1SKF Sered
FTTatran Presov0-2FK Poprad
FTTj Druzstevnik Besenov2-0FK Slovan Levice
FTTj Druzstevnik Jacovce2-0Mfk Aleksince
FTTj Druzstevnik Radimov1-0TJ Slavoj Boleraz
FTTJ Tatran Krasno Nad Kysucou0-4Spartak Trnava
AETRadomlje3-2ND Gorica
FTNafta Lendava2-0NK Krsko
FTNK Nafta Lendava2-0NK Krsko
FTNK Tolmin0-6NK Celje
AETCizrespor1-1Diyarbekirspor AS
AETSile Yildizspor1-2Karacabey Belediyespor AS
AETSilivrispor2-0Bursa Yildirim Spor
FT1074 Cankirispor5-2Kastamonu Ozel Idare KOY Hizmetleri
FT1954 Kelkit Belediyespor1-0Ofspor
FTAltindag Belediyesi SK1-2Yozgatspor 1959 FK
FTBatman Petrolspor1-3Mardin Buyuksehir Basak Spor
FTBayrampasaspor4-1Bigaspor
FTBuyukcekmece Tepecikspor1-0Halide Edip Adivar SK
FTBuyukcekmece Tepecikspor1-0Halide Edip Adivarspor
FTCankaya FK1-4Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
FTDuzcespor0-2Darica Genclerbirligi
FTErzin Belediyespor3-1Kilis Bld Spor
FTFethiyespor3-2Kizilcabolukspor
FTGorelespor3-0Yomraspor
FTKarakopru Belediye SK1-2Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
FTKozan Belediyespor0-3Payasspor
FTMalatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor0-5Elazig Belediyespor FK
FTMaltepespor1-3Esenler Erokspor
FTManisaspor1-2Turgutluspor
FTNevsehir Belediye Spor0-1Osmaniyespor
FTTKI Tavsanli Linyitspor0-1Somaspor SK
FTTokatspor0-2Erbaaspor
PenAgrispor 19703-3Artvin Hopaspor
PenCI Group Buca2-2Nazilli Belediyespor
PenCizrespor1-1Diyarbakirspor
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTReno 1868 Fc5-0Tacoma Defiance
USA flag USA USL League One
FTNorth Texas SC4-0Richmond Kickers
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera DivisiĆ³n:: clausura
FTAtletico Venezuela1-1Aragua FC
FTDeportivo La Guaira0-1Metropolitanos FC
FTEstudiantes Merida1-2Caracas
FTLala FC0-4Llaneros de Guanare
FTMonagas SC2-2Zulia
FTPortuguesa FC1-0Deportivo Lara
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTHa Noi FC6-1Nam Dinh
Back to top