The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Fri 13‑Sep‑2019)

England flag England Championship
FTDerby1-1Cardiff
18:05Arbroath-Partick Thistle
FTArbroath1-1Partick Thistle
Wales flag Wales Premier League
18:45Connah's Quay Nomads-Aberystwyth
18:45Connah's Quay Nomads-Aberystwyth
FTConnah's Quay Nomads4-1Aberystwyth
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAmstetten2-1Vorwaerts Steyr
FTAustria Vienna0-0SV Ried
FTFloridsdorfer AC1-1SV Lafnitz
FTSK Austria Klagenfurt3-3Austria Lustenau
FTSV Horn5-1Kapfenberger SV
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
18:30Charleroi-KRC Genk
FTCharleroi2-1KRC Genk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
18:30KSC Lokeren-Westerlo
FTKSC Lokeren1-1Westerlo
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTPonte Preta0-1Vila Nova
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTFC Arda Kardzhali2-1Pofc Botev Vratsa
FTFC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 20152-3Lokomotiv Plovdiv
China flag China Super League
FTJiangsu Sainty3-1Guangzhou Evergrande
FTShandong Luneng3-1Shanghai SIPG
FTShenzhen Ruby FC1-1Beijing Guoan
Colombia flag Colombia Copa:: play-off
APAtletico Junior2-1Deportivo Cali
FTCS Deportivo Pereira2-0Deportivo Pasto
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTAD Santos De Guapiles2-1C.S. Cartagines
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTDinamo Zagreb1-0NK Istra 1961
FTSigma Olomouc2-0Opava
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTUsti nad Labem2-2Sokolov
FTVysocina Jihlava4-2MFK Chrudim
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTSonderjyskE0-0AC Horsens
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTSkive2-2Fredericia
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTHIK Hellerup0-0Slagelse BI
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura
FTAlianza FC2-0CD Aguila
FTSanta Tecla FC2-2Isidro Metapan
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFlora Tallinn5-0Talinna Kalev
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group C
FTKajha2-3PK-37
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAmiens2-2Olympique Lyonnais
FTLille2-1Angers
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAC Ajaccio0-0Orleans
FTChambly Thelle1-4Auxerre
FTChamois Niortais0-1Grenoble
FTGuingamp1-1Nancy
FTLe Havre0-0Paris FC
FTRodez4-1Le Mans
FTSochaux0-0Valenciennes
FTTroyes2-1Caen
France flag France National
17:00Le Puy-Boulogne
FTAvranches2-1Lyon Duchere
FTConcarneau0-0Quevilly
FTCreteil3-1Beziers
FTDunkerque0-1Gazelec Ajaccio
FTFC Bastia-Borgo3-2Cholet
FTLaval0-2Red Star F.C.
FTLe Puy Foot 43 Auvergne0-2Boulogne
FTPau2-1Bourg Peronnas
FTVillefranche2-1Toulon
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTFortuna Dusseldorf1-1Wolfsburg
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTGreuther Furth2-1Wehen Wiesbaden
FTKarlsruher1-0SV Sandhausen
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTFC Magdeburg1-1Duisburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTAugsburg II2-1TSV Rain AM Lech
FTFC Memmingen2-1SV Heimstetten
FTTSV 1860 Rosenheim0-3SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTWeiche Flensburg1-0Hannover 96 II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FT1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig2-2Berliner AK 07
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTFC-Astoria Walldorf3-1SSV Ulm 1846
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen5-1Wuppertal
FTSV Lippstadt 082-4ROT Weiss Essen
FTVerl5-3Borussia Mönchengladbach II
FTVfB Homberg2-4Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTHonduras Progreso0-1CD Motagua
FTReal Espana1-2Lobos UPNFM
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTArema2-2Pusamania Borneo
FTBhayangkara FC0-0Bali United
FTKalteng Putra FC1-1Persebaya Surabaya
FTSemen Padang0-1PSS Sleman
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTGOL Gohar Sirjan FC1-1FC Pars Jonoubi Jam
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
18:45Cabinteely-Athlone
18:45Drogheda-Shelbourne
18:45Galway Utd-Cobh Ramblers
18:45Limerick FC-Wexford Youths
18:45Limerick FC-Wexford Youths
FTCabinteely3-1Athlone
FTDrogheda1-3Shelbourne
FTGalway Utd7-1Cobh Ramblers
FTLimerick FC4-1Wexford Youths
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
18:45Bohemian FC-Waterford
18:45St. Patricks Athletic-University College Dublin
19:00Sligo Rovers-Finn Harps
FTBohemian FC1-2Waterford
FTSligo Rovers3-1Finn Harps
FTSt. Patricks Athletic0-0University College Dublin
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTPordenone1-0Spezia
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTShimizu S-Pulse3-2Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTUrawa Red Diamonds1-2Cerezo Osaka
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTAtlantas Klaipeda0-4FK Suduva
FTZalgiris5-0FK Panevezys
Malta Premier League
17:00Tarxien Rainbows FC-Hamrun Spartans FC
FTTarxien Rainbows FC2-3Hamrun Spartans FC
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
18:00Den Bosch-N.E.C.
18:00Excelsior-Almere City
18:00FC Eindhoven-Roda JC Kerkrade
18:00Jong PSV-Jong AZ Alkmaar
18:00MVV Maastricht-Telstar
18:00NAC Breda-Jong Utrecht
18:00SC Cambuur-Helmond Sport
18:00Volendam-Dordrecht
FTDe Graafschap3-2Jong Ajax
FTDen Bosch2-2N.E.C.
FTExcelsior4-2Almere City
FTFC Eindhoven1-1Roda JC Kerkrade
FTJong PSV3-2Jong AZ Alkmaar
FTMVV Maastricht1-2Telstar
FTNAC Breda0-0Jong Utrecht
FTSC Cambuur5-1Helmond Sport
FTVolendam1-1Dordrecht
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFk Akademija Pandev2-0Renova
Paraguay flag Paraguay Cup
FTOvetense FBC0-1Deportivo Capiata
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTGeneral Diaz3-0Luqueno
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
20:00Ayacucho FC-Sport Boys Association
FTAyacucho FC0-1Sport Boys Association
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
18:30Jagiellonia Bialystok-Legia Warsaw
FTJagiellonia Bialystok0-0Legia Warsaw
FTZaglebie Lubin5-0Wisla Plock
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
17:45Odra Opole-Sandecja Nowy Sacz
17:45Stomil Olsztyn-Stal Mielec
FTChojniczanka Chojnice3-0GKS Belchatow
FTOdra Opole1-1Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FTStomil Olsztyn1-0Stal Mielec
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTVitoria Setubal1-0Braga
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
18:00Benfica B-Academico de Viseu
FTBenfica B0-0Academico de Viseu
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl-Khor2-3Al-Ahli Doha
FTUmm-Salal1-5Al-Arabi Doha
Romania flag Romania Liga I
13:30FC Clinceni-Astra Giurgiu
18:00CFR Cluj-FC Voluntari
18:00CFR Cluj-FC Voluntari
FTACS FC Academica Clinceni1-1Astra Giurgiu
FTCFR Cluj5-0FC Voluntari
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTZenit St Petersburg3-1Arsenal Tula
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTFC Dolgoprudny2-0Znamya
FTLuki-Energiya4-2Kolomna
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
17:35AL Nassr FC-AL Shabab FC (KSA)
FTAL Nassr FC0-0AL Shabab FC (KSA)
FTAL Taawoun FC3-2AL Adalh FC
FTDamac FC2-1AL Ittihad FC
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTRadnicki Nis1-2Vojvodina
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTRudar Velenje1-4NK Bravo
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTReal Mallorca0-0Athletic Bilbao
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTRayo Vallecano2-0Racing Santander
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTSirius2-0Falkenbergs
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTGais1-1Halmstads
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTGalatasaray1-0Kasimpasa
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBalikesirspor2-0Umraniyespor
USA flag USA USL League One
20:00Toronto FC II-Orlando City B
23:00Greenville Triumph SC-FC Tucson
FTToronto FC II3-2Orlando City B
Back to top