The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sat 14‑Sep‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTBrighton1-1Burnley
FTLiverpool3-1Newcastle
FTMan Utd1-0Leicester
FTNorwich3-2Man City
FTSheffield Utd0-1Southampton
FTTottenham4-0Crystal Palace
FTWolverhampton2-5Chelsea
England flag England Championship
FTBlackburn2-0Millwall
FTCharlton0-1Birmingham
FTFulham1-1West Brom
FTHull2-2Wigan
FTMiddlesbrough1-0Reading
FTPreston2-0Brentford
FTQPR3-2Luton
FTStoke1-2Bristol City
FTSwansea0-1Nott'm Forest
England flag England League 1
14:00Lincoln City-Bristol Rovers
14:00Oxford Utd-Tranmere
14:00Peterborough-Rochdale
14:00Rotherham-Bolton
14:00Southend-Fleetwood Town
FTAccrington Stanley1-3Sunderland
FTAFC Wimbledon1-1Shrewsbury
FTBlackpool0-3MK Dons
FTBurton Albion0-0Coventry
FTGillingham2-0Wycombe
FTIpswich0-0Doncaster
FTLincoln City0-1Bristol Rovers
FTOxford Utd3-0Tranmere
FTPeterborough6-0Rochdale
FTRotherham6-1Bolton
FTSouthend3-3Fleetwood Town
England flag England League 2
14:00Crawley Town-Mansfield
14:00Crewe-Cambridge Utd
14:00Exeter-Leyton Orient
14:00Forest Green-Colchester
14:00Northampton-Newport County
14:00Oldham-Grimsby
14:00Port Vale-Plymouth
14:00Salford-Cheltenham
14:00Scunthorpe-Morecambe
14:00Stevenage-Carlisle
14:00Swindon-Macclesfield
14:00Walsall-Bradford
FTCrawley Town1-0Mansfield
FTCrewe2-3Cambridge Utd
FTExeter2-2Leyton Orient
FTForest Green1-0Colchester
FTNorthampton2-0Newport County
FTOldham2-2Grimsby
FTPort Vale1-0Plymouth
FTSalford0-2Cheltenham
FTScunthorpe3-0Morecambe
FTStevenage2-3Carlisle
FTSwindon3-0Macclesfield
FTWalsall0-1Bradford
England flag England National League
14:00Barnet-Maidenhead Utd
14:00Barrow-Solihull Moors
14:00Chesterfield-Torquay
14:00Dagenham-Hartlepool
14:00Dover-Chorley
14:00Eastleigh-Bromley
14:00Harrogate Town-Boreham Wood
14:00Notts County-FC Halifax
14:00Stockport-Aldershot
14:00Woking-Ebbsfleet United
14:00Yeovil-AFC Fylde
FTBarnet1-0Maidenhead Utd
FTBarrow3-0Solihull Moors
FTChesterfield1-0Torquay
FTDagenham3-1Hartlepool
FTDover1-1Chorley
FTEastleigh1-1Bromley
FTHarrogate Town0-0Boreham Wood
FTNotts County1-0FC Halifax
FTStockport1-2Aldershot
FTWoking2-2Ebbsfleet United
FTWrexham1-1Sutton Utd
FTYeovil3-2AFC Fylde
England flag England EFL Trophy:: South: group B
FTPortsmouth3-1Norwich U21
England flag England National League South
14:00Bath City-Eastbourne Boro
14:00Bath City-Eastbourne Boro
14:00Chelmsford-Chippenham
14:00Chelmsford-Chippenham
14:00Concord Rangers-Dartford
14:00Concord Rangers-Dartford
14:00Dorking Wanderers-Maidstone United
14:00Dorking Wanderers-Maidstone United
14:00Dulwich Hamlet-Hungerford
14:00Dulwich Hamlet-Hungerford
14:00Havant and Waterlooville-Braintree Town
14:00Havant and Waterlooville-Braintree Town
14:00Oxford City-Billericay
14:00Oxford City-Billericay
14:00Slough Town-Hampton and Richmond
14:00Slough Town-Hampton and Richmond
14:00St Albans-Weymouth
14:00St Albans-Weymouth
14:00Tonbridge Angels-Hemel
14:00Tonbridge Angels-Hemel
14:00Welling-Wealdstone
14:00Welling-Wealdstone
FTBath City2-2Eastbourne Boro
FTChelmsford3-3Chippenham
FTConcord Rangers0-2Dartford
FTDorking Wanderers3-1Maidstone United
FTDulwich Hamlet2-3Hungerford
FTHavant and Waterlooville1-3Braintree Town
FTOxford City2-2Billericay
FTSlough Town3-1Hampton and Richmond
FTSt Albans1-4Weymouth
FTTonbridge Angels0-2Hemel
FTWelling1-2Wealdstone
England flag England National League North
14:00AFC Telford-Chester
14:00Bradford PA-Spennymoor Town
14:00Curzon Ashton-Brackley
14:00Darlington-York
14:00Gateshead-Boston Utd
14:00Guiseley-Hereford
14:00Kettering-Alfreton Town
14:00Kidderminster-Altrincham
14:00Kings Lynn Town-Gloucester
14:00Leamington-Farsley Celtic
14:00Southport-Blyth Spartans
FTAFC Telford1-3Chester
FTBradford PA1-1Spennymoor Town
FTCurzon Ashton0-4Brackley
FTDarlington0-2York
FTGateshead3-0Boston Utd
FTGuiseley3-0Hereford
FTKettering2-1Alfreton Town
FTKidderminster2-0Altrincham
FTKings Lynn Town2-2Gloucester
FTLeamington0-3Farsley Celtic
FTSouthport2-0Blyth Spartans
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
14:00Ballymena-Coleraine
14:00Crusaders-Glenavon
14:00Dungannon Swifts-Cliftonville
14:00Linfield-Glentoran
14:00Warrenpoint Town-Carrick Rangers
FTBallymena1-1Coleraine
FTCrusaders3-2Glenavon
FTDungannon Swifts0-4Cliftonville
FTInstitute FC1-4Larne
FTLinfield1-0Glentoran
FTWarrenpoint Town0-3Carrick Rangers
14:00Hearts-Motherwell
14:00Kilmarnock-Hibernian
14:00Rangers-Livingston
14:00Ross County-St Mirren
FTAberdeen1-1St Johnstone
FTHamilton0-1Celtic