The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 18‑Sep‑2019)

Champions League flag Champions League Group A
FTClub Brugge0‑0Galatasaray
FTParis Saint Germain3‑0Real Madrid
Champions League flag Champions League Group B
FTBayern Munich3‑0Red Star Belgrade
FTOlympiacos2‑2Tottenham
Champions League flag Champions League Group C
FTDinamo Zagreb4‑0Atalanta
FTShakhtar Donetsk0‑3Man City
Champions League flag Champions League Group D
FTAtletico Madrid2‑2Juventus
FTLeverkusen1‑2Lokomotiv Moscow
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland League Cup
AETBallinamallard United FC3‑3Linfield FC
Scotland flag Challenge Cup
FTBallymena0‑1Rangers FC U21
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
APTalleres0‑0Banfield
Asia Champions League:: play-off
FTKashima Antlers1‑1Guangzhou Evergrande
Australia flag Australia FFA Cup
FTBrisbane Strikers FC3‑2Moreland Zebras FC
FTMelbourne City3‑0Western Sydney
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup
14:30FK Krupa0‑0FK Tuzla City
14:30Ljubic Prnjavor0‑0Travnik
APBuducnost Banovici1‑1NK Siroki Brijeg
APFK Kozara Gradiska1‑1Sloboda Tuzla
APFK Krupa0‑0FK Tuzla City
APFK Ljubic Prnjavor1‑1Travnik
APGOSK Gabela1‑1FK Radnik Bijeljina
APLjubic Prnjavor1‑1Travnik
FTFK Alfa Modrica0‑3FK Zvijezda 09
FTFK Skugric 19640‑1TOSK Tesanj
FTFK Tekstilac Derventa0‑3Zeljeznicar
FTHNK Orasje0‑4Borac Banja Luka
FTJedinstvo Bihac2‑2FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FTNK Bratstvo Gracanica2‑3Velez Mostar
FTNK Ljubuski2‑4FK Sarajevo
FTNK Zvijezda Gradacac0‑4Zrinjski Mostar
FTOlimpik Sarajevo2‑1FK Radnik Hadzici
FTRudar Kakanj3‑0Celik Zenica
FTRudar Prijedor4‑1Slavija Sarajevo
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTSao Bento2‑0Vitoria
FTVila Nova0‑2Botafogo FC SP
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTDeportivo Cali0‑1Alianza Petrolera
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTGrecia2‑2Club Sport Herediano
FTLD Alajuelense2‑1Limon
FTUniversidad de Costa Rica1‑1Deportiva San Carlos
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTTeplice2‑0Mlada Boleslav
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura
FTCD Águila1‑0Independiente FC
FTEl Vencedor1‑0CD Municipal Limeño
FTJocoro Fc1‑0Once Deportivo
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFlora Tallinn2‑1Lev Tallinn
FTMaardu Linnameeskond2‑4Paide Linnameeskond
FTTrans Narva3‑2Tammeka Tartu
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTSV Heimstetten2‑0VfB Eichstatt
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTFreiburg II4‑0FSV Frankfurt
Greece flag Greece Cup
FTAE Pellanas Kastoreiou0‑2Ialysos
FTPAE Veria NFC 20192‑0Diagoras Rodos
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTGuastatoya2‑1Antigua Guatemala
FTSanarate2‑1Deportivo Iztapa
FTSanta Lucia1‑0CSD Municipal
FTSiquinala2‑2Club Xelaju
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCD Marathon0‑0CD Real Sociedad
FTReal De Minas1‑0Vida
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTFylkir Reykjavik3‑1Vikingur Reykjavik
FTHafnarfjordur6‑4IBV Vestmann
International flag Friendlies
18:30Congo0‑0Rwanda
Israel flag Israel Cup
FTIhud Bnei Kfar Kara2‑4Maccabi Bnei Raina FC
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTArezzo1‑2Juventus U23
Japan flag Japan Cup
AETVentforet Kofu2‑1Hosei University FC
FTSagan Tosu4‑2Cerezo Osaka
FTV-Varen Nagasaki2‑1Vegalta Sendai
FTVissel Kobe3‑2Kawasaki Frontale
PenJubilo Iwata1‑1Shimizu S-Pulse
PenSanfrecce Hiroshima1‑1Oita Trinita
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTBandari3‑2Zoo Kericho
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
FTBidco United0‑1Nairobi City Stars
FTMount Kenya United1‑1Kenya Police FC
FTNairobi Stima FC0‑0Ushuru
FTVihiga United3‑1Muranga SEAL
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTRiga FC0‑0Ventspils
Lithuania flag Lithuania Cup
FTBanga2‑0FK Palanga
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTFK Zeta Golubovci1‑0FK Podgorica
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Rabotnicki Skopje1‑0Makedonija GjP
FTRenova0‑2Shkendija
FTShkupi1‑2Vardar
FTSileks3‑0Borec
FTStruga0‑0FC Academy Pandev
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTAalesunds FK2‑1KFUM Oslo
FTIK Start2‑0Nest Sotra
FTNotodden2‑0Kongsvinger
FTRaufoss Fotball1‑2Hamarkameratene
FTSandefjord2‑0Stroemmen
FTSkeid Fotball2‑2Sogndal
FTTromsdalen1‑4Sandnes
FTUll/Kisa1‑0Jerv
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTWisla Plock1‑0Legia Warsaw
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTOlimpia Grudziadz1‑0Nieciecza
FTPodbeskidzie2‑1Miedz Legnica
FTStal Mielec1‑2GKS Tychy
FTWarta Poznan3‑0Odra Opole
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTLech Poznan II0‑3Górnik Polkowice
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea Cup
FTDaejeon Korail1‑1Sangju Sangmu
FTHwaseong1‑0Suwon Bluewings
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAsan Mugunghwa1‑1Ansan Greeners
FTFC Anyang0‑2Suwon FC
FTGwangju FC1‑0Bucheon FC 1995
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTAlbirex Niigata FC2‑0Balestier Khalsa FC
FTBrunei DPMM0‑1Tampines Rovers FC
FTGeylang International FC4‑3Warriors FC
FTHome United FC0‑3Young Lions
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
14:00OSK Trencianske Stankovce0‑0Nove Mesto
FTMFK Stara Lubovna2‑3MSK Zilina
FTSk Novohrad Lucenec0‑1Komarno
FTTrencianske Stankovce0‑2Nove Mesto
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTSpartak Trnava0‑0Senica
Slovenia flag Slovenia Cup
FTKoper3‑2Maribor
FTNK Brda0‑3NK Domzale
FTNK Triglav Kranj1‑3NS Mura
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTDeportivo de La Coruna3‑3Numancia
FTHuesca0‑1Albacete
FTLugo2‑2Ponferradina
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTCelta Vigo B4‑2Melilla
Thailand flag Thailand Cup
FTBangkok United0‑0Port Authority FC
FTRatchaburi FC2‑1Buriram United
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTCerro Largo1‑4Defensor Sporting
FTJuventud de las Piedras1‑2Club Atletico Progreso
FTRacing1‑1River Plate
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTNashville Sc1‑0Birmingham Legion
FTTacoma Defiance1‑4Real Monarchs SLC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top