The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sat 21‑Sep‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTBurnley2-0Norwich
FTEverton0-2Sheffield Utd
FTLeicester2-1Tottenham
FTMan City8-0Watford
FTNewcastle0-0Brighton
England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham0-1Preston
FTBrentford0-0Stoke
FTBristol City0-0Swansea
FTCardiff1-0Middlesbrough
FTLeeds1-1Derby
FTLuton0-3Hull
FTMillwall1-2QPR
FTNott'm Forest1-0Barnsley
FTReading1-2Blackburn
FTSheff Wed1-1Fulham
FTWigan2-0Charlton
England flag England League 1
13:00Bury-Coventry
FTAccrington Stanley1-1Blackpool
FTAFC Wimbledon1-3Bristol Rovers
FTBolton1-1Sunderland
FTDoncaster2-0Peterborough
FTFleetwood Town2-1Rochdale
FTGillingham0-1Ipswich
FTLincoln City0-6Oxford Utd
FTMK Dons0-1Southend
FTRotherham0-0Shrewsbury
FTTranmere2-1Burton Albion
FTWycombe1-0Portsmouth
England flag England League 2
FTBradford3-1Carlisle
FTCambridge Utd0-1Swindon
FTColchester2-1Leyton Orient
FTCrewe4-1Salford
FTForest Green0-0Stevenage
FTGrimsby1-0Macclesfield
FTNewport County1-1Exeter
FTNorthampton2-2Crawley Town
FTOldham3-1Morecambe
FTPlymouth0-2Cheltenham
FTPort Vale2-2Mansfield
FTWalsall1-0Scunthorpe
England flag England National League
FTAFC Fylde3-1Eastleigh
FTAldershot1-0Wrexham
FTBoreham Wood4-0Stockport
FTBromley2-1Notts County
FTChorley1-1Woking
FTEbbsfleet United0-3Barrow
FTFC Halifax4-2Barnet
FTHartlepool0-2Dover
FTMaidenhead Utd1-1Harrogate Town
FTSolihull Moors0-1Yeovil
FTSutton Utd4-0Chesterfield
FTTorquay0-0Dagenham
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTCliftonville1-0Institute FC
FTColeraine4-2Crusaders
FTGlenavon3-1Ballymena
FTGlentoran2-1Warrenpoint Town
FTLarne0-0Dungannon Swifts
FTLivingston0-2Aberdeen
FTMotherwell1-2Ross County
FTSt Mirren0-0Hamilton
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAlloa1-4Ayr
FTDundee Utd2-1Arbroath
FTInverness CT2-0Queen of Sth
FTMorton1-0Dundee
FTPartick Thistle0-3Dunfermline
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd0-1Raith Rovers
FTEast Fife2-2Dumbarton
FTForfar2-0Montrose
FTPeterhead1-1Clyde
FTStranraer0-3Falkirk
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAlbion1-3Edinburgh City
FTAnnan Athletic0-0Stirling
FTElgin0-2Cove Rangers
FTQueen's Park0-3Cowdenbeath
FTStenhousemuir1-0Brechin
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTBroxburn Athletic3-2East Stirling
FTBuckie Thistle4-1Civil Service Strollers
FTCaledonian Braves3-4Rothes
FTCumbernauld Colts1-5Penicuik Athletic
FTDalbeattie Star1-3Gala Fairydean Rovers
FTEdinburgh University1-3Lochee United
FTForres Mechanics1-4Banks ODee
FTFort William5-0Vale of Leithen
FTFraserburgh0-1Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
FTGretna 20081-0Hill of Beath Hawthorn
FTInverurie Loco Works3-2Wick Academy
FTKeith2-3Stirling University
FTLinlithgow Rose1-0Huntly
FTNairn County0-0Clachnacuddin
FTSpartans FC1-1Deveronvale
FTStrathspey Thistle2-1Lossiemouth
FTTurriff United1-5Formartine United
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBala Town1-2Cardiff Metropolitan
FTCarmarthen Town2-6The New Saints
FTPenybont3-1Broughton
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTArgentinos Juniors3-1CA Central Cordoba SE
FTDefensa y Justicia0-1Huracan
FTEstudiantes1-0Parana
FTSan Lorenzo0-2Boca Juniors
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker1-1St Polten
FTMattersburg3-3Sturm Graz
FTWSG Wattens0-2Rapid Vienna
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFC Liefering2-2FC Wacker Innsbruck
FTFloridsdorfer AC0-3Dornbirn
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
15:45Sabail-Gabala FK
FTSabail1-1Gabala FK
FTSumqayit1-0Sabah
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTFK Slutsk1-2Torpedo Zhodino
FTNeman Grodno1-0Dnepr Mogilev
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk4-0FK Vitebsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCharleroi0-3Sint Truidense VV
FTKRC Genk3-1Oostende
FTRoyal Antwerp3-1Cercle Brugge
FTWaasland-Beveren1-1Mouscron Peruwelz
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTExcelsior Virton3-0Beerschot Wilrijk
FTWesterlo1-2Union St.-Gilloise
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTAlways Ready2-2The Strongest
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTBorac Banja Luka1-1NK Siroki Brijeg
FTFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj2-0Sloboda Tuzla
FTFK Tuzla City2-1FK Sarajevo
FTZeljeznicar1-0FK Radnik Bijeljina
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
90Corinthians2-1Bahia
FTBotafogo ASF1-2Sao Paulo
FTCruzeiro1-2Flamengo
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTBragantino4-1Londrina EC
FTCriciuma0-1Atletico Goianiense
FTCuiabá2-0Oeste FC
FTGuarani1-0Parana
FTRecife0-2America MG
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTOFC Botev Vratsa0-0Dunav Ruse
FTSlavia Sofia0-2Levski Sofia
China flag China Super League
FTDalian Yifang2-0Shenzhen Ruby FC
FTHebei Zhongji2-1Tianjin Teda
FTShandong Luneng2-2Shanghai Shenhua
China flag China League 1
FTInner Mongolia Zhongyou FC1-1Meizhou Hakka FC
FTShaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC1-0Guizhou Zhicheng
FTSichuan Annapurna0-0Nantong Zhiyun FC
FTXinjiang Tianshan Leopard4-3Shanghai Shenxin
FTZhejiang Greentown FC2-1Beijing Sport University FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTDeportivo Pasto1-2Atlético Nacional
FTIndependiente Medellin1-2Millonarios
FTPatriotas1-0Atletico Huila
FTTolima0-1La Equidad
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTSlaven2-0HNK Gorica
FTVSNK Varazdin1-0Dinamo Zagreb
FTAEL Limassol1-0Doxa Katokopia
FTOmonia Nicosia1-0Apollon Limassol
FTCeske Budejovice0-3Plzen
FTOpava1-1Slovan Liberec
FTPribram0-2MFK Karvina
FTSlovacko1-1Teplice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTAfk Chrudim1-1FC Vlasim
FTDukla Prague3-2Usti nad Labem
FTFK Varnsdorf1-2Pardubice
FTHradec Kralove1-0Slavoj Vyšehrad
FTSK Lisen3-01.SK Prostejov
FTTrinec4-2FK Viktoria Zizkov
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTBK Frem1-1Vanlose
FTHillerod3-1HIK Hellerup
FTSkovshoved IF1-2FA 2000
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTMiddelfart1-1Brabrand
FTNaesby1-1Thisted
FTVejgaard B0-3Aarhus Fremad
FTVejlby Skovbakken Aarhus0-3FC Sydvest 05
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTCD America de Quito1-2Emelec
FTCD Tecnico Universitario4-4Guayaquil City
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
15:30El Gouna FC-Ismaily SC
FTEl Geish0-1Al Mokawloon Al Arab
FTEl Gouna FC0-1Ismaily SC
FTPyramids FC4-0ENPPI
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTLev Tallinn1-0Trans Narva
FTNomme Kalju6-0Talinna Kalev
FTPaide Linnameeskond4-0Tulevik Viljandi
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga:: relegation
FTHIFK Helsinki2-0SJK
FTKPV Kokkola4-1RoPS Rovaniemi
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTAC Kajaani1-2EIF
FTJaro3-1TPV
FTMusan Salama0-4AC Oulu
FTMyPa-472-3FC KTP
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBordeaux2-2Brest
FTMarseille1-1Montpellier
FTMetz1-2Amiens
FTNice2-1Dijon
FTNimes1-0Toulouse
FTReims0-0Monaco
France flag France Ligue 2
FTCaen0-2Lens
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTChikhura0-2Dinamo Tbilisi
FTFC WIT Georgia0-2Dila Gori
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich4-0Fortuna Koln
FTFreiburg1-1Augsburg
FTHertha Berlin2-1SC Paderborn 07
FTLeverkusen2-0Union Berlin
FTWerder Bremen0-3RB Leipzig
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTNurnberg1-1Karlsruher
FTSV Sandhausen1-1VfL Bochum 1848
FTVFB Stuttgart2-0Greuther Furth
FTWehen Wiesbaden2-5Arminia Bielefeld
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTChemnitzer FC3-2Carl Zeiss Jena
FTDuisburg2-1TSV 1860 Munchen
FTFC Viktoria Koln0-0Braunschweig
FTHallescher FC2-2Preussen Munster
FTKaiserslautern1-1FC Magdeburg
FTUnterhaching2-0Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FT1. FC Schweinfurt 051-0Augsburg II
FTGreuther Fuerth II2-0SpVgg Bayreuth
FTSV Heimstetten1-0TSV Buchbach
FTSV Schalding-Heining0-3FC Memmingen
FTSV Viktoria Aschaffenburg2-0VfR Garching
FTTSV Aubstadt1-3SV Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen
FTTSV Rain AM Lech1-1FV Illertissen
FTVfB Eichstatt1-11860 Rosenheim
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTHeider SV2-0St.Pauli II
FTSSV Jeddeloh II3-0Hannoverscher Sc
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBischofswerdaer FV 19082-0SV Lichtenberg 47
FTBSG Chemie Leipzig1-3Hertha Berlin II
FTViktoria Berlin0-0FSV Optik Rathenow
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTAalen1-2TSG Balingen 1848
FTBahlinger SC0-2FSV Frankfurt
FTFC Bayern Alzenau 19201-1TSG Hoffenheim II
FTFC Giessen0-21. FC Saarbrucken
FTOffenbacher FC Kickers 19014-0TUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
FTSV 07 Elversberg0-2TSV Steinbach 1921
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTAlemannia Aachen1-1Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
FTBorussia Dortmund II0-4SV Roedinghausen
FTSportfreunde Lotte4-0SV Lippstadt 08
FTTUS Haltern0-4SG Wattenscheid 09
FTVfB Homberg1-1FC Koeln II
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAsteras Tripoli2-1Atromitos
FTPanetolikos0-1AEK Athens
FTVolos NFC1-0OFI
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCSD Municipal3-2Siquinala
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTGrotta4-0Haukar
FTKeflavik1-0Fjoelnir
FTLeiknir Reykjavik2-1Fram Reykjavik
FTThor Akureyri0-0Magni
FTThrottur Reykjavik0-0Afturelding
FTVikingur Olafsvik4-2UMF Njardvik
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTAthlone2-2Galway Utd
FTBray4-1Drogheda
FTCobh Ramblers1-3Longford
FTShelbourne7-0Limerick FC
FTWexford Youths1-2Cabinteely
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
16:00Sektzia Ness Ziona FC-Bnei Yehuda
FTSektzia Ness Ziona FC0-1Bnei Yehuda
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan0-2Inter Milan
FTJuventus2-1Verona
FTUdinese0-1Brescia
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBenevento1-0Cosenza
FTChievo2-2Pisa
FTCremonese2-1Crotone
FTEmpoli1-0Cittadella
FTJuve Stabia1-5Ascoli
FTLivorno2-1Pordenone
FTPescara1-1Entella
FTSpezia2-2Perugia
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTPistoiese1-1Como
FTPro Vercelli1-2Gozzano
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTCarpi2-1Rimini
FTCesena1-1Piacenza
FTFC Arzignano Valchiampo0-1Sudtirol
FTModena1-1Feralpisalo
FTRavenna1-0Imolese Calcio
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTASD SS Rende1-1Teramo
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFukuoka1-1Fagiano Okayama FC
FTV-Varen Nagasaki1-0Kyoto Sanga FC
FTVentforet Kofu1-1Albirex Niigata
FTZweigen Kanazawa1-0Renofa Yamaguchi
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTKaisar Kyzylorda0-1Kairat Almaty
FTOkzhetpes Kokshetau1-0Irtysh Pavlodar
FTTaraz2-2Atyrau
FTKisumu All Stars0-2Nzoia Sugar
FTMathare United2-1Ulinzi Stars
FTWazito FC0-1AFC Leopards
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Spartaks4-2Liepajas Metalurgs
FTJelgava1-1RFS
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris0-2FK Suduva
FTTrakai1-1Zalgiris
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
90Monterrey3-2Puebla
FTAtletico San Luis2-3Santos Laguna
FTClub Atlas0-1Toluca
FTMonarcas Morelia1-0Guadalajara
FTNecaxa2-4Club Leon FC
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
16:00Speranta-Sheriff Tiraspol
FTCodru0-1Dinamo-Auto
FTSperanta0-0Sheriff Tiraspol
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTMouloudia Club Of Oujda2-1FUS Rabat
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFC Groningen2-0PEC Zwolle
FTSparta Rotterdam4-0Waalwijk
FTVitesse Arnhem4-2Fortuna Sittard
FTWillem II1-0VVV-Venlo
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTHelmond Sport0-2FC Oss
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTBorec1-1FK Rabotnicki Skopje
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBrann0-0Haugesund
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTKongsvinger1-2Ull/Kisa
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTDeportivo Santani1-0Libertad
FTSportivo San Lorenzo0-3Nacional Asuncion
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTUnion Comercio5-2Academia Cantolao
FTUniversidad Cesar Vallejo3-1Deportivo Municipal
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30Lechia Gdansk-Korona Kielce
FTLechia Gdansk2-0Korona Kielce
FTLKS Lodz1-4Arka Gdynia
FTSlask Wroclaw4-4Zaglebie Lubin
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
16:00Chojniczanka Chojnice-Radomiak Radom
16:00Chrobry Glogow-Odra Opole
16:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec-GKS Jastrzebie
FTChojniczanka Chojnice1-3Radomiak Radom
FTChrobry Glogow3-2Odra Opole
FTNieciecza0-1Miedz Legnica
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz1-2Warta Poznan
FTStal Mielec1-0GKS Belchatow
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec2-4GKS Jastrzebie
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGarbarnia1-3GKS Katowice
FTGórnik Polkowice3-0Elana Torun
FTKS Legionovia Legionowo0-1ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
FTLech Poznan II1-2Widzew Lodz
FTPKS Olimpia Elblag2-1Bytovia Bytow
FTPogon Siedlce3-2Blekitni Stargard
FTSKRA Czestochowa2-1MKS Znicz Pruszkow
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBelenenses0-2Rio Ave
FTMoreirense1-2Benfica
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademico de Viseu1-0Farense
FTAD Oliveirense0-0Porto B
FTCD Nacional2-1Penafiel
FTGD Chaves2-3Covilha
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTJeju United FC3-0Seongnam FC
FTPohang Steelers2-1FC Seoul
FTSuwon Bluewings1-1Sangju Sangmu
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTSuwon City2-2Daejeon Citizen
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAstra Giurgiu3-2Dinamo Bucharest
FTFC Voluntari1-2FC Clinceni
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe3-0AFC Hermannstadt
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAkhmat Grozny1-1Krylya Sovetov
FTTambov2-1Rostov
FTZenit St Petersburg5-0Rubin Kazan
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTChayka Peschanokopskoye1-1FC Krasnodar-2
FTFakel0-3Khimki
FTFC Baltika Kaliningrad2-1FC Rotor Volgograd
FTFC Chertanovo Moscow0-1Shinnik Yaroslavl
FTFC Nizhny Novgorod1-1Avangard Kursk
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow0-3Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
FTMordovya1-0FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FTTorpedo Armavir0-0Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FTTorpedo Moscow2-1Tomsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTArarat Moscow1-1FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FTFC Salyut Belgorod1-0FK Kaluga
FTFC Sokol Saratov3-0Fc Khimki-M
FTRotor Volgograd Ii0-3Khimik Novomoskovsk
FTSaturn Ramenskoye0-2FC Dynamo Bryansk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTAnzhi Makhachkala1-0Biolog Novokubansk
FTFC Alania Vladikavkaz5-0Inter Cherkessk
FTFC Chernomorets Novorossiysk3-0Dinamo Stavropol
FTFC Spartak Nalchik3-0FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
FTFC Volgar1-0FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FTKrasnodar-30-2FK Makhachkala
FTLegion-Dynamo1-0Druzhba Maikop
FTSKA Rostov3-0Urozhay Krasnodar
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTAkron Tolyatti1-0Ural-D Yekaterinburg
FTFC Chelyabinsk3-1Lada SOK
FTFC Nosta Novotroitsk1-4Tyumen
FTFC Volga Ulyanovsk4-3Fc Ufa-2
FTZenit Izhevsk0-1FC Zvezda Perm
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTFC Kazanka Moscow1-2Veles
FTFC Murom1-2FK Dolgoprudny
FTFC Pskov-7471-0FK Kolomna
FTLeningradets1-0Zvezda Saint Petersburg
FTOlimp Khimki2-5FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FTZnamya Truda0-0FC Torpedo Vladimir
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Fateh FC0-2Al Ahli
FTAl Ittihad1-3Al Hilal
FTAl-Ettifaq0-1Al-Faisaly
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
16:00FK Cukaricki-Mladost Lucani
16:00FK Spartak Subotica-Javor
16:00Napredak-Backa Topola
16:00Rad Beograd-FK Radnik Surdulica
FTFK Cukaricki1-0Mladost Lucani
FTFK Indjija0-1Radnicki Nis
FTFK Spartak Subotica1-0Javor
FTMacva Sabac0-1FK Proleter
FTNapredak1-3Backa Topola
FTRad Beograd0-1FK Radnik Surdulica
FTVojvodina1-2Vozdovac
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTHome United FC3-2Geylang International FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTDunajska Streda0-1Ruzomberok
FTFC Nitra0-2Zemplin Michalovce
FTMSK Zilina2-1FK Pohronie
FTSKF Sered0-0Zlate Moravce
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
16:00Aluminij-Tabor
FTAluminij3-0Tabor
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
16:00Mamelodi Sundowns-Maritzburg Utd
FTBidvest Wits4-3Orlando Pirates
FTChippa United0-0Bloemfontein Celtic
FTMamelodi Sundowns2-1Maritzburg United FC
FTPolokwane City3-1Supersport United
FTStellenbosch FC2-2Black Leopards
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAtletico Madrid0-0Celta de Vigo
FTGranada2-0Barcelona
FTLevante0-0Eibar
FTVillarreal2-0Real Valladolid
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlbacete1-0Malaga
FTCadiz0-0Deportivo de La Coruna
FTRayo Vallecano1-1Almeria
FTReal Zaragoza0-0Lugo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTCoruxo0-0Ibiza-Eivissa
FTUP Langreo0-0Getafe B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTOsasuna B4-2Real Union
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTLevante1-0Llagostera
FTVillarreal B0-1Barcelona B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTCordoba1-1CD Badajoz
FTUCAM Murcia2-1Granada B
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTFalkenbergs1-0Ostersunds FK
FTIFK Goteborg2-1Sirius
FTIFK Norrkoping3-0Orebro SK
FTKalmar FF1-1Hacken
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDalkurd FF2-1Oesters IF
FTJoenkoepings Soedra0-2Norrby
FTVarbergs Bois5-0Syrianska
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTNeuchatel Xamax1-3FC Sion
FTSt Gallen3-1Servette FC
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau3-1Schaffhausen
FTFC Stade Ls Ouchy3-0Chiasso
FTWinterthur0-3Wil
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTBangkok United1-1Chiangrai United
FTSukhothai FC2-3Muang Thong United
FTSuphanburi FC3-0Ratchaburi FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTFenerbahce2-1Ankaragucu
FTKasimpasa3-0Antalyaspor
FTKayserispor1-1Denizlispor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdana Demirspor4-1Bursaspor
FTAltay Izmir0-0Keciorengucu
FTOsmanlispor2-1Altinordu
FTUmraniyespor1-1Boluspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTFC Lviv0-1Olimpik Donetsk
FTZorya Luhansk0-0FC Mariupol
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTJuventud de las Piedras1-1Club Atletico Penarol
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTAtlanta United FC3-1San Jose
FTVancouver1-1Columbus
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTBirmingham Legion Fc1-0Indy Eleven
FTLa Galaxy II1-1San Antonio FC
FTNew Mexico United1-3Reno 1868 Fc
FTPortland Timbers II6-3Seattle Sounders FC II
USA flag USA USL League One
23:00Lansing Ignite FC-South Georgia Tormenta
FTGreenville Triumph SC3-1Toronto FC II
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTCarabobo FC2-1Aragua FC
FTEstudiantes de Caracas1-1Academia Puerto Cabello
FTLala FC1-0Zamora FC
FTPortuguesa FC0-2Deportivo Tachira
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTDa Nang1-0FLC Thanh Hoa
FTKhanh Hoa Nha Trang3-0Nam Dinh
Back to top