The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Thu 26‑Sep‑2019)

Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
APClub Atletico Estudiantes1‑1Real Pilar
Bahrain Premiere League
FTManama Club4‑3Al Riffa
FTMuharraq2‑0Al-Hala Muharraq
Belgium flag Belgium Beker Van Belgie
AETRoyal Antwerp4‑2KSC Lokeren
FTStandard de Liege2‑1Lommel Utd
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTGuabira2‑1San Jose
FTNacional Potosi3‑2Always Ready
FTRoyal Pari Sion2‑1Bolivar
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTBahia2‑0Botafogo ASF
FTCeara0‑0Cruzeiro
FTFlamengo3‑1Internacional
FTSao Paulo0‑1Goias
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTParana1‑1Ponte Preta
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Cup
FTBalkan Botevgrad0‑3Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FTBotev Galabovo2‑1Etar
FTCSKA 19482‑1Dunav Ruse
FTFC Chernomorets Balchik0‑4Vitosha Bistritsa
FTHebar Pazardzhik0‑2FK Arda Kurdzhali
FTPomorie0‑2Beroe Stara Zagora
FTSeptemvri Sofia4‑3Spartak Pleven
China flag China Super League
FTShanghai Shenhua2‑1Shenzhen Ruby FC
Colombia flag Colombia Copa:: play-off
FTDeportivo Cali2‑1Tolima
CONCACAF CONCACAF League
FTWaterhouse FC0‑2CD Motagua
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
AETVejlby Skovbakken Aarhus1‑3AGF Aarhus
FTBK Fremad Amager1‑0FC Midtjylland
FTFC Roskilde1‑2Randers Freja
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Hodood2‑2Wadi Degla FC
FTENPPI1‑1El Geish
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura
FTSanta Tecla FC2‑1CD Águila
Greece flag Greece Cup
FTPanthiraikos AO1‑2Platanias
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTTSV Havelse1‑6Hannover 96
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTFoolad Khuzestan0‑0Paykan
FTMachine Sazi Tabriz4‑2Shahin Bushehr
FTPersepolis0‑2Sepahan
FTZob Ahan2‑2Esteghlal
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC1‑2SC Kfar Qasem
FTHapoel Petah Tikva0‑2Maccabi Petach Tikva
FTMaccabi Ahi Nazareth3‑2Hapoel Rishon Lezion
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTTorino2‑1AC Milan
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlessandria4‑0Giana Erminio
FTCarrarese4‑2Olbia
Latvia flag Latvia Cup
FTRFS3‑1Riga FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTClub Tijuana3‑2Monarcas Morelia
FTCruz Azul1‑1Monterrey
FTFC Juarez1‑1Club America
FTSantos Laguna5‑0Veracruz
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFeyenoord0‑3AZ Alkmaar
Norway flag Norway Cup
AETAalesunds FK1‑1Viking FK
FTKFUM Oslo2‑5Odd
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTLuqueno0‑1Deportivo Santani
FTOlimpia2‑0Sol de America
Poland flag Poland Cup
14:00SkierniewicePiast Gliwice
15:30Odra OpoleArka Gdynia
FTChojniczanka Chojnice0‑1Rakow Czestochowa
FTGKS Belchatow0‑2GKS Tychy
FTGKS Jastrzebie1‑0Nieciecza
FTOlimpia Grudziadz0‑3Stal Mielec
FTPogon Siedlce0‑1Podbeskidzie
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec0‑3LKS Lodz
Portugal flag Portugal League Cup:: group C
FTSporting Lisbon1‑2Rio Ave
Romania flag Romania Cup
FTMetaloglobus0‑2Steaua Bucharest
FTRapid Bucuresti0‑1Politehnica Iasi
FTRipensia Timisoara1‑4Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FTSanatatea Cluj1‑0Viitorul Constanta
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAbha1‑0Al-Ettifaq
FTAl Hilal2‑1Al-Taawon
Serbia flag Serbia Cup
FTFK Trajal Krusevac2‑3FK Radnik Surdulica
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTND Triglav1‑0NK Aluminij
FTNK Celje2‑0Tabor
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTIndependiente del Valle2‑2Corinthians
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTCelta de Vigo1‑1Espanyol
FTEibar3‑2Sevilla
FTReal Sociedad3‑0Alaves
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTIFK Norrkoping4‑0AFC Eskilstuna
FTMalmo3‑0Helsingborg IF
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTIK Brage1‑2Degerfors
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Luzern1‑0Neuchatel Xamax
FTServette FC0‑0FC Lugano
Turkey flag Turkey Cup
AETAkhisar Belediye0‑0Idare Genclik
AETSakaryaspor1‑11074 Cankirispor
FTGenclerbirligi2‑0Osmaniyespor
FTHatayspor0‑1Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
FTKirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor0‑4Gazisehir Gaziantep
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAjman3‑1Al-Nasr SC
FTAl-Dhafra1‑1Bani Yas
FTAl-Wasl1‑3Al-Ain
FTIttihad Kalba1‑3Sharjah Cultural Club
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTLos Angeles FC3‑1Houston
FTMinnesota United FC2‑1Sporting KC
FTNew York City4‑1Atlanta United FC
FTPortland2‑2New England
FTReal Salt Lake1‑2LA Galaxy
FTSan Jose1‑2Philadelphia
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTAtlanta United II2‑1Indy Eleven
FTLoudoun United4‑1Swope Park Rangers
FTTulsa Roughnecks4‑3San Antonio FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
45+6Metropolitanos FC1‑0Monagas SC
FTAcademia Puerto Cabello2‑1Carabobo FC
FTDeportivo Tachira6‑0Lala FC
FTEstudiantes Merida1‑0Mineros Guayana
FTZamora FC0‑1Dep. La Guaira

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top