The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sun 29‑Sep‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTLeicester5-0Newcastle
England flag England Championship
FTBarnsley1-3Brentford
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTConnah's Quay Nomads3-1Penybont
Africa Champions League:: qualification
13:30TP Mazembe-SOM Fosa FC
14:30AS Vita Club-ASC Kara
APHoroya AC2-0JS Kabylie
FTAl Ahly4-0Cano Sport
FTAl Hilal Omdurman1-0Enyimba
FTEtoile du Sahel3-0Asante Kotoko
FTGOR Mahia0-2USM Alger
FTPrimeiro de Agosto0-1Green Eagles FC
FTWydad Casablanca4-1Nouadhibou
Africa Confederations Cup:: qualification: play-off
FTAl Masry3-1Malindi
FTBen Guerdane2-1Bandari
FTCR Belouizdad0-1Pyramids FC
FTCS Sfaxien0-0Paradou AC
FTDjoliba AC1-1Maranatha Fiokpo
FTEnugu Rangers International FC3-1Pélican
FTSan Pedro3-0Santoba
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTBanfield0-1San Lorenzo
FTBoca Juniors1-1Newells
FTHuracan0-0Atletico Tucuman
FTRosario Central1-1Racing Club
FTVelez0-1Defensa y Justicia
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTRapid Vienna3-3TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTSC Rheindorf Altach0-2Mattersburg
FTSturm Graz4-1Admira Wacker
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTBW Linz2-3SV Ried
FTSK Austria Klagenfurt1-1Vorwaerts Steyr
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTKeshla FC2-0Zira FK
FTSabah3-0Sabail
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDinamo Minsk1-1Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTFK Vitebsk2-0Isloch
FTSlavia Mozyr0-1FK Gorodeya
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht0-0Waasland-Beveren
FTOostende1-1Royal Antwerp
FTStandard de Liege1-1Charleroi
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTLommel1-1KSC Lokeren
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTAurora1-6San Jose
FTNacional Potosi4-1Club Destroyers
FTRoyal Pari Sion1-0Real Potosi
FTThe Strongest6-1Blooming
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTBorac Banja Luka3-1Velez Mostar
FTFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj0-3FK Sarajevo
FTZrinjski Mostar1-3NK Siroki Brijeg
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico MG2-1Ceara
FTCA Paranaense1-1Chapecoense
FTCorinthians1-0Vasco da Gama
FTFluminense2-1Gremio
FTInternacional1-1Palmeiras
FTSantos2-0CSA
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTBragantino2-0Vitoria
FTCRB1-1Sao Bento
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTBeroe Stara Zagora2-1CSKA Sofia
FTBotev Plovdiv0-1Slavia Sofia
FTDunav Ruse0-1Ludogorets
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTAudax Italiano2-4Colo Colo
FTCobresal1-1Huachipato
FTUnion Espanola4-0Deportes Iquique
China flag China League 1
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring2-2Beijing Sport University FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTAtlético Bucaramanga2-3Envigado
FTCD Once Caldas1-1Independiente Medellin
FTDeportivo Cali3-1Patriotas
FTLa Equidad3-3America de Cali
HTUnion Magdalena1-1Atletico Junior
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTC.S. Cartagines4-3Universidad de Costa Rica
FTGrecia1-1Deportiva San Carlos
FTGuadalupe FC2-1Deportivo Saprissa
FTJicaral1-2Club Sport Herediano
FTLD Alajuelense1-1Municipal Perez Zeledon
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTInter Zapresic0-2HNK Gorica
FTNK Istra 19611-1Hajduk Split
FTMFK Karvina1-1Opava
FTPlzen1-0Sparta Prague
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFC Vlasim0-2Trinec
FTFK Viktoria Zizkov1-1Vysocina Jihlava
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAalborg0-3Randers Freja
FTAGF Aarhus3-1Nordsjaelland
FTFC Midtjylland0-1OB Odense
FTSonderjyskE2-1Brondby
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBK Fremad Amager2-1FC Roskilde
FTFredericia3-2Hvidovre IF
FTNaestved2-3Vejle
FTVendsyssel FF2-1HB Koege
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTBK Avarta1-0Slagelse BI
FTHolbaek BI3-1Hillerod
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTAB Copenhagen2-3Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
FTRingkobing IF1-3Naesby
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTDelfin4-2CD Tecnico Universitario
FTEl Nacional0-1CD America de Quito
FTEmelec3-1CD Olmedo
FTGuayaquil City0-2Barcelona SC
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura
FTCD Chalatenango3-0Santa Tecla FC
FTCD FAS2-2Alianza FC (SLV)
FTEl Vencedor0-0CD Águila
FTIsidro Metapán4-2Independiente FC
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTTammeka Tartu4-0FC Kuressaare
FTTrans Narva0-1Paide Linnameeskond
FTTulevik Viljandi0-3Flora Tallinn
France flag France Ligue 1
FTMarseille1-1Rennes
FTNimes0-1St Etienne
FTStrasbourg1-0Montpellier
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDila Gori2-1Chikhura
FTFC WIT Georgia0-0FC Rustavi
FTTorpedo Kutaisi1-2Dinamo Batumi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTFortuna Dusseldorf1-2Freiburg
FTFortuna Koln0-4Hertha Berlin
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTErzgebirge Aue4-1Dynamo Dresden
FTGreuther Furth0-3Holstein Kiel
FTSt Pauli2-0SV Sandhausen
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTMeppen1-2Uerdingen
FTWaldhof Mannheim1-1Hansa Rostock
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTHannoverscher Sc2-2Altonaer FC 93
FTKieler SV Holstein 1900 II5-0Heider SV
FTSt.Pauli II1-0TSV Havelse
FTVFB Oldenburg1-1Hannover 96 II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTFC Rot-Weiss Erfurt0-0BSG Chemie Leipzig
FTHalberstadt0-1Viktoria Berlin
FTSV Lichtenberg 470-1FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
FTVfB Auerbach3-2Berliner AK 07
FTVSG Altglienicke5-0Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTFSV Frankfurt0-0Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
FTMainz 05 II3-2Freiburg II
FTTSG Hoffenheim II2-2FK 03 Pirmasens
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBorussia Moenchengladbach II6-0SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
FTFortuna Duesseldorf II1-1Fortuna Koln
FTRW Essen1-4Verl
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens2-2Paok
FTOFI3-1Asteras Tripoli
FTPanionios0-1Panathinaikos
FTXanthi3-1Volos NFC
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTApollon Pontou0-4Kissamikos FC
FTApollon Smyrnis3-0Ergotelis
FTDoxa Dramas2-3AE Karaiskakis
FTPanachaiki1-1Giannina
FTPlatanias3-2Levadiakos
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTAntigua Guatemala1-3Club Xelaju
FTCoban Imperial1-1CSYD Mixco
FTCSD Comunicaciones2-1Sanarate
FTGuastatoya2-1CSD Municipal
FTSanta Lucia2-2Deportivo Iztapa
FTCD Marathon2-1CD Motagua
FTCD Real Sociedad3-1CD Platense
FTLobos UPNFM3-2Honduras Progreso
FTVida0-0Real Espana
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTFerencvaros1-0Kisvarda FC
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTBali United Pusam2-1Kalteng Putra FC
FTPSIS Semarang0-0Perseru Serui
FTPSS Sleman2-2Madura United
International flag International Friendlies
FTBangladesh4-1Bhutan
Iran flag Iran Hazfi Cup
FTFC Nassaji Mazandaran0-1Padideh FC
FTGOL Gohar Sirjan FC0-1Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
FTNiroye Zamini0-2Gostaresh Foolad FC
FTPas Hamedan1-2Tractor Sazi Tabriz
FTQashqai1-2Sanat Naft Abadan FC
FTSaipa2-1Damash
Ireland flag Ireland FAI Cup
FTSligo Rovers0-1Dundalk
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan1-3Fiorentina
FTCagliari1-1Verona
FTLazio4-0Genoa
FTNapoli2-1Brescia
FTUdinese1-0Bologna
FTUS Lecce0-1AS Roma
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBenevento1-1Entella
FTChievo1-1Pordenone
FTLivorno2-3Salernitana
FTSpezia2-4Trapani
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTArezzo3-1Pro Patria
FTCalcio Lecco 19120-2Alessandria
FTGiana Erminio1-3Pontedera
FTNovara1-0Albinoleffe
FTOlbia1-1Como
FTPro Vercelli0-0US Pergolettese 1932
FTRenate AC0-0Carrarese
FTUS Pianese1-1Gozzano
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTAlma Juventus Fano0-2Sudtirol
FTCesena1-0Imolese Calcio
FTFC Arzignano Valchiampo0-0Reggiana
FTFermana1-2Padova
FTGubbio0-0Feralpisalo
FTModena4-2Rimini
FTRavenna0-2Sambenedettese
FTVenezia1-2Vicenza
FTVis Pesaro 18981-2Triestina
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTASD Sicula Leonzio2-1Bisceglie
FTASD SS Rende0-1Potenza
FTCasertana2-1Catanzaro
FTFC Rieti1-2Paganese
FTMonopoli2-0Teramo
FTUrbs Sportiva Reggina 19141-0Catania
FTUSD Cavese 19192-0Avellino
FTVirtus Francavilla1-2Ternana
FTViterbese2-2Vibonese
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTMatsumoto Yamaga0-0FC Tokyo
FTShonan0-6Shimizu S-Pulse
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFagiano Okayama FC0-0JEF United Chiba
FTFC Gifu1-1Yokohama FM
FTMachida Zelvia0-0FC Ryukyu
FTMontedio Yamagata0-1Ventforet Kofu
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAktobe2-2Taraz
FTAtyrau2-2Okzhetpes Kokshetau
FTFC Astana3-0Kaisar Kyzylorda
FTKairat Almaty4-1Ordabasy
FTAFC Leopards4-0Chemelil Sugar
FTKCB2-1Homeboyz
FTZoo Kericho0-2Wazito FC
FTAl Nasr0-2Al Kuwait SC
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTLiepajas Metalurgs3-1Jelgava
FTValmieras FK2-0Ventspils
Lithuania flag Lithuania Cup
FTBanga0-4FK Suduva
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTDifferdange2-3Union Titus Petange
FTFC Etzella Ettelbruck0-1US Hostert
FTFC Rodange 911-1Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FTFC Victoria Rosport0-7F91 Dudelange
FTFola Esch2-0Progres Niederkorn
FTUna Strassen2-0Blue Boys Muhlenbach
FTUS Mondorf les Bains2-3Jeunesse Esch
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTAtletico San Luis2-3Club Tijuana
FTCF Pachuca2-0Cruz Azul
FTClub America4-1Guadalajara
FTMonterrey0-2Tigres UANL
FTNecaxa0-0FC Juarez
FTPumas UNAM2-0Santos Laguna
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTFC Sfintul Gheorghe0-0Speranta
FTMilsami Orhei3-0Codru
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTMAT Tetouan1-0CR Khemis Zemamra
FTRapide Club Oued Zem0-1OCK Khouribga
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAZ Alkmaar2-0Heracles Almelo
FTFC Utrecht2-0Willem II
FTFeyenoord5-1Twente
FTPEC Zwolle0-4PSV Eindhoven
FTWaalwijk1-2Vitesse Arnhem
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTRenova2-1Borec
FTSileks1-0FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FTStruga0-2Makedonija GjP
FTVardar1-0FC Academy Pandev
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBodo/Glimt4-0Tromso
FTKristiansund BK2-2Haugesund
FTMolde2-1Lillestrom
FTSarpsborg0-0Stabaek IF
FTStromsgodset2-3Odd
FTValerenga1-1Ranheim
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTNotodden1-1Jerv
FTRaufoss Fotball1-0KFUM Oslo
FTSandefjord2-0Hamarkameratene
FTSogndal0-1Nest Sotra
FTTromsdalen1-3Kongsvinger
FTUll/Kisa2-2Aalesunds FK
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTNacional Asuncion0-0Sol de America
FTOlimpia2-0General Diaz
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTCarlos A. Mannucci0-0Alianza Universidad
FTDeportivo Municipal1-3Academia Cantolao
FTFBC Melgar1-1Union Comercio
FTUniversitario de Deportes1-0Alianza Lima
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTArka Gdynia0-0Piast Gliwice
FTJagiellonia Bialystok2-3Pogon Szczecin
FTWisla Krakow0-1Cracovia
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChojniczanka Chojnice3-1GKS Jastrzebie
FTGKS Belchatow3-0Wigry Suwalki
FTOdra Opole1-1Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FTPuszcza Niepolomice0-3Nieciecza
FTWarta Poznan2-1Miedz Legnica
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBlekitni Stargard2-1PKS Olimpia Elblag
FTBytovia Bytow2-1Gornik Leczna
FTElana Torun2-1Pogon Siedlce
FTMKS Znicz Pruszkow2-2Stal Rzeszów
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTPortimonense0-1Braga
FTRio Ave0-1Porto
FTSanta Clara1-0Gil Vicente
FTVitoria Guimaraes1-0Pacos Ferreira
Portugal flag Portugal Cup
14:00ACD Penedo Gordo-GD Fabril DO Barreiro
14:00ACD Penedo Gordo-GD Fabril DO Barreiro
14:00AD Oliveirense-Felgueiras 1932
14:00AD Sanjoanense-Sporting Ideal
14:00AD Sanjoanense-Sporting Ideal
14:00Aguias Moradal-Torreense
14:00Aguias Moradal-Torreense
14:00Alcochetense-Leixoes
14:00Alcochetense-Leixoes
14:00Amora FC-Sao Joao Ver
14:00AR Sao Martinho-Merelinense FC
14:00Atletico Arcos-Praiense
14:00Atletico Arcos-Praiense
14:00Benfica Castelo Branco-SC Olhanense
14:00CA Pero Pinheiro-Vitoria de Sernache
14:00Caldas-Varzim
14:00Caldas-Varzim
14:00CD De Fatima-Coutada
14:00CD De Fatima-Coutada
14:00CD Pinhalnovense-Estoril-Praia
14:00CDC Montalegre-AC Marinhense
14:00CDC Montalegre-AC Marinhense
14:00CF Canelas 2010-Anca FC
14:00Coimbroes-GD Prado
14:00Electrico FC-Arouca
14:00Electrico FC-Arouca
14:00Esperanca De Lagos-Pevidem SC
14:00GD O Coruchense-Olimpico Montijo
14:00GD O Coruchense-Olimpico Montijo
14:00Gondomar SC-Valadares Gaia Fc
14:00Leca FC-AD Oliveirense
14:00Louletano-Ginasio Figueirense
14:00Louletano-Ginasio Figueirense
14:00Loures-Lusitano GC
14:00Lusitania FC Lourosa-Covilha
14:00Lusitano FCV-Academica
14:00Mineiro Aljustrelense-Casa Pia
14:00Mineiro Aljustrelense-Casa Pia
14:00Moncarapachense-Sertanense
14:00Moncarapachense-Sertanense
14:00Portimonense-Alverca FC
14:00Portimonense-Alverca FC
14:00SC Espinho-CD Nacional
14:00SC Maria Fonte-Pedras Salgadas
14:00SC Maria Fonte-Pedras Salgadas
14:00SC Vila Pouca Aguiar-Mafra
14:00SC Vila Pouca Aguiar-Mafra
14:00Sintra Football-Amarante FC
14:00SU Sintrense-Anadia
AETAD Oliveirense1-1Felgueiras 1932
AETAR Sao Martinho0-0Merelinense FC
AETCA Pero Pinheiro0-0Vitoria de Sernache
AETClube Condeixa0-0Lusitania DOS Acores
AETLeca FC0-0AD Oliveirense
AETLoures2-2Lusitano GC
AETLusitania FC Lourosa1-1Covilha
AETMortagua2-3Penafiel
AETSU Sintrense1-1Anadia
FTAmora FC2-1Sao Joao Ver
FTBenfica Castelo Branco3-2SC Olhanense
FTCD Pinhalnovense1-2Estoril-Praia
FTCF Canelas 20104-0Anca FC
FTCoimbroes3-1GD Prado
FTEsperanca De Lagos1-3Pevidem SC
FTGondomar SC0-1Valadares Gaia Fc
FTLusitano FCV0-1Academica
FTRD Agueda4-1Clube Oriental de Lisboa
FTSC Beira Mar2-0Bustelo
FTSC Espinho2-0CD Nacional
FTSC Mirandela1-2GD Chaves
FTSintra Football2-0Amarante FC
FTUD Santarem1-2Farense
FTUniao de Leiria0-1Real SC
FTVasco da Gama0-4Cova da Piedade
FTVizela6-1GD Fontinhas
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTFC Seoul1-2Sangju Sangmu
FTGangwon FC2-2Incheon United
FTGyeongnam FC0-1Pohang Steelers
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBucheon FC 19950-2Busan I'Park
FTJeonnam Dragons2-0FC Anyang
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCFR Cluj3-0Gaz Metan Medias
FTFC Clinceni0-3Steaua Bucharest
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTFC Krasnodar2-0Arsenal Tula
FTRubin Kazan0-0Ufa
FTSpartak Moscow1-2FC Orenburg
FTUral0-3CSKA Moscow
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTAvangard Kursk2-1Torpedo Armavir
FTFC Rotor Volgograd5-3SKA-Khabarovsk
FTFC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo0-2FC Nizhny Novgorod
FTKhimki0-1FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FTLuch Energiya Vladivostok0-1FC Chertanovo Moscow
FTNeftek. Nizhnekamsk1-0Torpedo Moscow
FTShinnik Yaroslavl3-2FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTTomsk3-1Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk2-1Mordovya
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: east
FTNovosibirsk FK2-0Zenit Irkutsk
FTSakhalin Sakhalinsk1-1FC Chita
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTInter Cherkessk3-5FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTFC Lada Togliatti1-5Zenit Izhevsk
FTFC Zvezda Perm1-1Akron Tolyatti
FTLada SOK0-1Ural-D Yekaterinburg
FTTyumen0-1FC Volga Ulyanovsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTFC Torpedo Vladimir0-0FC Murom
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTBacka Topola2-0Rad Beograd
FTFK Proleter2-0Napredak
FTFK Spartak Subotica0-1FK Cukaricki
FTMladost Lucani1-2Vojvodina
FTVozdovac4-1FK Indjija
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTAlbirex Niigata FC1-0Home United FC
FTBalestier Khalsa FC3-3Warriors FC
FTBrunei DPMM5-4Hougang United FC
FTTampines Rovers FC1-1Young Lions
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTDunajska Streda1-0MSK Zilina
FTZlate Moravce1-3Spartak Trnava
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTRudar Velenje1-1ND Triglav
FTTabor3-1NK Bravo
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBlack Leopards1-0Bloemfontein Celtic
FTHighlands Park FC2-0Polokwane City
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAlaves2-0Real Mallorca
FTEibar2-0Celta de Vigo
FTEspanyol0-2Real Valladolid
FTLevante1-1Osasuna
FTSevilla3-2Real Sociedad
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlmeria1-2Cadiz
FTDeportivo de La Coruna1-1Mirandes
FTLugo1-4Tenerife
FTMalaga0-0Gijon
FTOviedo2-2Real Zaragoza
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTAtlético Baleares2-0Coruxo
FTCelta Vigo II0-1UP Langreo
FTGetafe B0-1Las Palmas II
FTLas Rozas CF1-0Marino Luanco
FTMelilla2-2Peña Deportiva
FTReal Oviedo B0-1Pontevedra CF
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa2-0Racing Ferrol
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTBarakaldo0-5Real Sociedad B
FTBurgos1-0Salamanca CF Uds
FTGuijuelo0-0CD Calahorra
FTIzarra0-2Club Haro Deportivo
FTLogrones4-0Tudelano
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTBarcelona B2-0Levante
FTCD Castellon3-1Badalona
FTCD Ebro1-1AE Prat
FTCornella1-1SD Ejea
FTFC Andorra0-0Villarreal B
FTLa Nucia2-1UE Olot
FTOrihuela CF1-1Sabadell
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTCD Badajoz1-2San Fernando CD
FTGranada II0-2Merida AD
FTLinense0-1Real Cartagena
FTMarbella1-1Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FTReal Murcia3-0Villarrobledo
FTRecreativo Huelva2-0CD Don Benito
FTYeclano2-0CF Talavera
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAFC Eskilstuna0-1Malmo
FTElfsborg1-1AIK Solna
FTFalkenbergs0-2IFK Norrkoping
FTGIF Sundsvall2-1Sirius
FTIFK Goteborg0-0Hacken
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDalkurd FF3-2Trelleborgs FF
FTHalmstads3-2Varbergs Bois
FTVaesteraas SK1-2Oesters IF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel3-0FC Luzern
FTFC Lugano0-1Neuchatel Xamax
FTServette FC0-1FC Zurich
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Vaduz5-2Aarau
FTWil2-2Lausanne Sports
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTChonburi3-0PTT Rayong FC
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTClub Africain0-1US Monastir
FTClub S Hammam-Lif1-2Chebba
FTStade Tunisien1-0Etoile Metlaoui
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAnkaragucu2-1Genclerbirligi
FTAntalyaspor3-0Yeni Malatyaspor
FTKonyaspor2-1Kayserispor
FTTrabzonspor4-1Besiktas
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBalikesirspor2-0Giresunspor
FTFatih Karagumruk2-3Akhisar Belediye
FTHatayspor1-0Eskisehirspor
FTMenemen Belediyespor1-2Osmanlispor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDynamo Kiev2-0Dnipro-1
FTFC Mariupol0-4Desna Chernihiv
FTOlimpik Donetsk0-5Zorya Luhansk
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTChicago2-2Toronto FC
FTCincinnati1-1Orlando
FTColumbus2-0Philadelphia
FTMontreal1-1Atlanta United FC
FTNew England2-0New York City
FTNY Red Bulls0-0D.C. United
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTCharlotte Independence4-0Hartford Athletic
FTColorado Springs Switchbacks FC1-3Las Vegas Lights FC
FTLa Galaxy II5-1OKC Energy FC
FTLoudoun United Fc0-2Nashville Sc
FTLouisville City FC2-2Tampa Bay Rowdies
FTMemphis 901 Fc5-0Bethlehem Steel FC
FTNew Mexico United2-2Phoenix Rising FC
FTNorth Carolina3-1Ottawa Fury Ottawa Fury
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds3-0Indy Eleven
FTPortland Timbers II1-2Austin Bold Fc
FTReno 1868 Fc1-2Real Monarchs SLC
FTRio Grande Valley FC2-0Orange County SC
FTSacramento Republic FC1-2El Paso Locomotive Fc
FTSaint Louis FC1-1Atlanta United II
FTSan Antonio FC2-1Fresno FC
FTSeattle Sounders FC II1-1Tulsa Roughnecks FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTAtletico Venezuela0-2Caracas
FTDep. La Guaira0-1Deportivo Tachira
FTDeportivo Lara1-0Metropolitanos FC
FTLlaneros De Guanare FC1-0Zamora FC
FTMineros Guayana2-2Monagas SC
Back to top