The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Fri 04‑Oct‑2019)

England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham2-1Middlesbrough
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTCrusaders1-0Linfield
FTGlentoran0-1Cliftonville
FTLarne6-0Glenavon
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAlloa1-0Dundee Utd
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTCaernarfon Town1-0The New Saints
FTCefn Druids0-3Bala Town
FTPenybont1-1Aberystwyth
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTNewells0-0Banfield
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFC Juniors OO0-2SK Austria Klagenfurt
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck1-2Kapfenberger SV
FTFloridsdorfer AC0-2Amstetten
FTSV Horn2-4BW Linz
FTSV Ried1-0Vorwaerts Steyr
Bahrain Premiere League
FTBusaiteen3-2Al Riffa
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTFK Gorodeya1-2Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCharleroi1-2Anderlecht
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTLommel2-1Roeselare
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAmerica MG1-0CRB
FTVitoria2-2Recife
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTCherno More Varna2-0Beroe Stara Zagora
FTSlavia Sofia1-0FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTTolima5-2Deportivo Cali
FTUnion Santa Fe2-0Atl├ętico Bucaramanga
CONCACAF CONCACAF League
FTCSD Comunicaciones0-0CD Olimpia
FTDeportiva San Carlos1-0Alianza FC (SLV)
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTNK Istra 19612-2Inter Zapresic
FTAEK Larnaca5-1Ethnikos Achnas
FTSlovacko3-1Slovan Liberec
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTVysocina Jihlava3-1Sokolov
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTNordsjaelland1-1Lyngby BK
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTSmouha SC2-1ENPPI
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTMyPa-473-2TPV
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAmiens3-1Marseille
France flag France Ligue 2
FTCaen1-1Chateauroux
FTGuingamp4-1Rodez
FTLe Mans1-0Chambly Thelle
FTLorient0-0AC Ajaccio
FTNancy2-1Chamois Niortais
FTParis FC1-0Troyes
FTSochaux4-0Clermont
FTValenciennes0-2Grenoble
France flag France National
FTBeziers1-1FC Bastia-Borgo
FTBourg Peronnas0-0Creteil
FTDunkerque1-2Laval
FTGazelec Ajaccio1-1Cholet
FTLyon Duchere2-0Boulogne
FTPau1-1Villefranche
FTQuevilly3-0Le Puy
FTRed Star F.C.2-0Avranches
FTToulon0-1Concarneau
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTHertha Berlin3-1Fortuna Dusseldorf
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTSV Darmstadt 981-1Karlsruher
FTVFB Stuttgart1-2Wehen Wiesbaden
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTUerdingen0-0FC Magdeburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTHalberstadt1-1SV Lichtenberg 47
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTVerl1-1Sportfreunde Lotte
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTBhayangkara FC0-2PSS Sleman
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTEsteghlal2-1GOL Gohar Sirjan FC
FTFC Nassaji Mazandaran0-0Machine Sazi Tabriz
FTPadideh FC1-0Persepolis
FTPaykan2-3Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
FTSanat Naft Abadan FC1-0Saipa
FTSepahan2-0Zob Ahan
FTShahin Bushehr0-1Foolad Khuzestan
FTTractor Sazi Tabriz1-0Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division:: promotion
FTCabinteely0-0Longford
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTBohemian FC1-0Cork City
FTDundalk1-0Derry City
FTFinn Harps0-0UCD
FTSt Patricks0-2Waterford
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTHapoel Ironi Akko1-1Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
FTHapoel Katamon Jerusalem2-1Hapoel Afula
FTHapoel Nazareth Illit2-1Hapoel Ramat Gan
FTMaccabi Petach Tikva3-1Hapoel Bnei Lod
FTSC Kfar Qasem2-2Hapoel Petah Tikva
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTPerugia1-0Pisa
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTGamba Osaka5-0Sapporo
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFC Groningen3-0Waalwijk
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDe Graafschap0-0Almere City
FTDen Bosch4-0FC Oss
FTDordrecht2-5Jong Utrecht
FTGo Ahead Eagles1-1Jong AZ Alkmaar
FTHelmond Sport3-1MVV Maastricht
FTJong Ajax6-0FC Eindhoven
FTJong PSV3-1Volendam
FTNAC Breda1-0N.E.C.
FTSC Cambuur4-0Excelsior
FTTelstar1-2Roda JC Kerkrade
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Rabotnicki Skopje1-0Renova
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
16:00Mjondalen-Stromsgodset
FTMjoendalen1-1Stromsgodset
Philippines PFL
FTStallion Laguna FC4-1Philippine Air Force FC
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTSlask Wroclaw1-1Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTWisla Plock4-1Arka Gdynia
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTMiedz Legnica1-0Puszcza Niepolomice
FTStal Mielec3-1GKS Jastrzebie
Portugal flag Portugal League Cup:: group D
FTGD Chaves1-0Santa Clara
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTBotosani1-1Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FTCS Uni Craiova1-1Politehnica Iasi
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTKrasnodar-33-2Inter Cherkessk
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Fateh FC2-2Al-Raed
FTAl Ittihad1-2Al Hazm
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTVojvodina2-0FK Spartak Subotica
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTReal Betis1-1Eibar
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlcorcon0-1Albacete
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTLausanne Sports0-0Winterthur
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTFenerbahce0-1Antalyaspor
FTYeni Malatyaspor5-1Denizlispor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAltay Izmir2-1Bursaspor
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAjman1-0Al-Wasl
FTBani Yas4-3Al-Wahda
FTFujairah SC2-1Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan
Back to top