The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 05‑Oct‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTBrighton3-0Tottenham
FTBurnley1-0Everton
FTLiverpool2-1Leicester
FTNorwich1-5Aston Villa
FTWatford0-0Sheffield Utd
FTWest Ham1-2Crystal Palace
England flag England Championship
FTBristol City1-0Reading
FTDerby2-0Luton
FTFulham2-2Charlton
FTHuddersfield3-0Hull
FTMillwall2-1Leeds
FTNott'm Forest1-0Brentford
FTPreston5-1Barnsley
FTQPR4-2Blackburn
FTSheff Wed1-0Wigan
FTSwansea1-2Stoke
FTWest Brom4-2Cardiff
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley2-2Oxford Utd
FTAFC Wimbledon3-2Rochdale
FTDoncaster1-2Portsmouth
FTFleetwood Town0-1Ipswich
FTGillingham3-1Southend
FTLincoln City2-0Sunderland
FTMK Dons0-3Burton Albion
FTRotherham4-0Coventry
FTTranmere0-1Shrewsbury
FTWycombe3-3Peterborough
England flag England League 2
FTBradford2-1Swindon
FTCambridge Utd2-2Macclesfield
FTColchester3-1Stevenage
FTCrewe1-1Exeter
FTForest Green3-1Crawley Town
FTGrimsby0-1Mansfield
FTNewport County1-0Carlisle
FTNorthampton0-1Leyton Orient
FTOldham1-1Cheltenham
FTPlymouth2-2Scunthorpe
FTPort Vale3-1Morecambe
FTWalsall0-3Salford
England flag England National League
FTBoreham Wood1-0Solihull Moors
FTBromley1-2Barrow
FTChesterfield1-2Eastleigh
FTChorley0-0Aldershot
FTDagenham1-1Barnet
FTDover2-2Notts County
FTHarrogate Town2-0Ebbsfleet United
FTHartlepool2-1Yeovil
FTMaidenhead Utd0-1FC Halifax
FTSutton Utd0-0Stockport
FTTorquay2-1AFC Fylde
FTWoking1-1Wrexham
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTCarrick Rangers1-4Coleraine
FTInstitute FC1-1Ballymena
FTWarrenpoint Town4-3Dungannon Swifts
FTAberdeen1-1Hibernian
FTHearts0-1Kilmarnock
FTMotherwell2-0St Mirren
FTRoss County2-2St Johnstone
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAyr0-2Inverness CT
FTDundee2-0Arbroath
FTMorton1-1Dunfermline
FTPartick Thistle0-1Queen of Sth
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTClyde0-2Montrose
FTDumbarton3-1Forfar
FTEast Fife1-1Stranraer
FTPeterhead1-2Airdrie Utd
FTRaith Rovers2-2Falkirk
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAlbion1-3Elgin
FTBrechin1-1Stirling
FTCowdenbeath1-0Edinburgh City
FTQueen's Park1-2Annan Athletic
FTStenhousemuir3-2Cove Rangers
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBroughton1-1Cardiff Metropolitan
FTCarmarthen Town1-2Connah's Quay Nomads
FTNewtown2-3Barry Town
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTArgentinos Juniors2-1Arsenal de Sarandi
FTAtletico Tucuman2-1Talleres
FTEstudiantes0-0Huracan
FTGodoy Cruz2-4Gimnasia La Plata
FTSan Lorenzo1-4Central Cordoba
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone A
FTCA Platense0-1San Martin de San Juan
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker3-1WSG Wattens
FTMattersburg2-3Rapid Vienna
FTSalzburg6-0SC Rheindorf Altach
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTGrazer AK2-3Austria Vienna
FTSV Lafnitz1-1Dornbirn
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTNeftchi Baku2-1Sabail
FTSumqayit0-0Keshla FC
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTFC Slutsk0-3BATE Borisov
FTNeman Grodno0-1Dinamo Brest
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk3-0Torpedo Zhodino
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTEupen0-2KV Mechelen
FTKortrijk4-0Sint Truidense VV
FTWaasland-Beveren3-1Oostende
FTZulte-Waregem6-0Cercle Brugge
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTLeuven2-3KSC Lokeren
FTWesterlo0-1Excelsior Virton
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTAlways Ready3-2Royal Pari Sion
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTCelik Zenica2-0NK Siroki Brijeg
FTFK Radnik Bijeljina3-2Sloboda Tuzla
FTFK Tuzla City3-0FK Zvijezda 09
FTZrinjski Mostar0-0FK Sarajevo
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
90Bahia1-2CA Paranaense
FTGremio0-0Corinthians
FTSao Paulo2-1Fortaleza EC
FTVasco da Gama0-1Santos
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTBotafogo SP4-1Ponte Preta
FTCuiabá0-1Londrina EC
FTFigueirense1-2Oeste FC
FTOperario PR1-2Brasil de Pelotas
FTParana2-0Coritiba
FTSao Bento0-3Bragantino
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTCSKA Sofia4-0Vitosha Bistritsa
FTEtar0-5Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FTOFC Botev Vratsa3-0Botev Plovdiv
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTAntofagasta3-1O'Higgins
FTColo Colo3-2Universidad de Chile
FTHuachipato1-2Union La Calera
FTUniversidad de Concepcion1-1Union Espanola
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTDinamo Zagreb1-0Slaven
FTHajduk Split2-0VSNK Varazdin
FTNK Osijek2-1HNK Gorica
FTDoxa Katokopia1-3Enosis Paralimni
FTNea Salamis3-2AEL Limassol
FTPafos FC2-1Omonia Nicosia
FTBanik Ostrava4-0Zlin
FTOpava0-1Teplice
FTPribram0-0Sigma Olomouc
FTSparta Prague4-0MFK Karvina
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTAfk Chrudim1-4FC Brno
FTDukla Prague1-01.SK Prostejov
FTHradec Kralove1-0Pardubice
FTSK Lisen1-3Usti nad Labem
FTTrinec3-2MFK Vitkovice
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTHobro0-2Aalborg
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTHvidovre IF3-1Naestved
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTFA 20002-0Bronshoj BK
FTSkovshoved IF0-4BK Frem
FTVanlose1-1B 93 Copenhagen
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTAarhus Fremad1-3AB Copenhagen
FTJammerbugt FC0-0Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
FTMiddelfart1-1Ringkobing IF
FTNaesby0-0Brabrand
FTVejgaard B0-1Dalum IF
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Masry0-1Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
FTAswan1-5Al Ahly
FTEl Entag El Harby0-1Al Mokawloon Al Arab
FTWadi Degla FC0-1Ismaily SC
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura
FTCD Águila1-2CD FAS
FTSanta Tecla FC2-0Jocoro Fc
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFC Kuressaare4-1Tulevik Viljandi
FTFlora Tallinn1-0Trans Narva
FTMaardu Linnameeskond2-2Talinna Kalev
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTAC Kajaani1-2Haka
FTAC Oulu4-1Jaro
FTMusan Salama1-0EIF
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBrest2-0Metz
FTDijon1-0Strasbourg
FTMontpellier3-1Monaco
FTNantes1-0Nice
FTParis Saint Germain4-0Angers
FTToulouse1-3Bordeaux
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAuxerre2-0Le Havre
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTLokomotivi Tbilisi2-0Torpedo Kutaisi
FTSioni0-4Dila Gori
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich1-2Hoffenheim
FTFreiburg2-2Borussia Dortmund
FTLeverkusen1-1RB Leipzig
FTSC Paderborn 071-2Mainz
FTSchalke1-1Fortuna Koln
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTDynamo Dresden0-2Hannover 96
FTHamburger2-0Greuther Furth
FTSV Sandhausen2-2Erzgebirge Aue
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTFC Viktoria Koln2-2Waldhof Mannheim
FTHallescher FC1-1Zwickau
FTHansa Rostock2-1Meppen
FTKaiserslautern3-1Carl Zeiss Jena
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach1-5FC Ingolstadt 04
FTUnterhaching2-2Preussen Munster
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTSV Babelsberg1-1FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTFC Schalke 04 II3-0Wuppertal
FTFortuna Koln2-1SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen3-1VfB Homberg
FTSG Wattenscheid 092-2FC Koeln II
FTSV Lippstadt 080-0TUS Haltern
FTSV Roedinghausen3-1Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTLarissa0-0AEK Athens
FTPanathinaikos0-1Xanthi
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCSD Municipal2-0Club Xelaju
FTDeportivo Iztapa2-1Guastatoya
FTCD Marathon4-4Lobos UPNFM
FTHonduras Progreso1-2CD Platense
FTReal De Minas1-2Real Espana
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDiosgyor1-1Puskas FC Academy
FTKisvarda FC3-3Zalaegerszegi TE
FTPaksi SE2-1Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
FTUjpest1-2Mezokovesd-zsory
FTVideoton2-1Debrecen
International flag Friendlies
FTJordan0-0Singapore
FTMalaysia6-0Sri Lanka
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTSligo Rovers0-0Shamrock Rovers
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTGenoa1-2AC Milan
FTSPAL1-0Parma
FTVerona2-0Sampdoria
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCosenza1-1Venezia
FTCrotone3-1Entella
FTLivorno3-4Chievo
FTPordenone2-0Empoli
FTSpezia0-1Benevento
FTTrapani1-2Juve Stabia
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTComo2-1Giana Erminio
FTNovara0-1Pro Vercelli
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTVis Pesaro1-1Fermana
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTTeramo1-1Rieti
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTJubilo Iwata0-2Yokohama FM
FTNagoya Grampus Eight1-1Oita Trinita
FTSagan Tosu2-1FC Tokyo
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima6-2Vissel Kobe
FTVegalta Sendai0-1Matsumoto Yamaga
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata6-0Kagoshima United
FTFukuoka0-1FC Ryukyu
FTTokyo Verdy1-2Fagiano Okayama FC
FTV-Varen Nagasaki3-2Machida Zelvia
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTKairat Almaty6-0Aktobe
FTOkzhetpes Kokshetau2-3Taraz
FTZhetysu Taldykorgan2-1Irtysh Pavlodar
10:00Sony Sugar-AFC Leopards
11:00Posta Rangers-Kisumu All Stars
FTChemelil Sugar0-2Kariobangi Sharks
FTKCB1-0Nzoia Sugar
FTMathare United2-2Wazito FC
FTWestern Stima0-0Ulinzi Stars
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTBFC Daugavpils1-1Ventspils
FTJelgava5-2FK Spartaks Jurmala
FTLiepajas Metalurgs2-1FS Metta/LU
FTValmieras FK1-3RFS
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTAtlantas Klaipeda2-1Trakai
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris1-2Zalgiris
FTFK Suduva3-1FK Panevezys
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTJeunesse Esch1-1Differdange
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTClub Leon FC1-1Veracruz
FTMonarcas Morelia2-3Necaxa
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTHeracles Almelo2-0Emmen
FTSC Heerenveen1-0PEC Zwolle
FTSparta Rotterdam2-1Twente
FTVitesse Arnhem2-1FC Utrecht
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTBorec3-2Struga
FTFC Academy Pandev2-0Sileks
FTMakedonija GjP0-0Shkupi
FTShkendija0-0Vardar
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTOdd1-1Valerenga
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTJerv1-7IK Start
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTDeportivo Capiata3-2Cerro Porteno
FTGuarani1-1Libertad
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTAcademia Cantolao1-2Ayacucho FC
FTBinacional4-0Carlos A. Mannucci
FTSport Huancayo0-0Universidad San Martin
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLech Poznan4-0Wisla Krakow
FTLechia Gdansk1-2Zaglebie Lubin
FTPogon Szczecin1-2Rakow Czestochowa
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChojniczanka Chojnice1-2Odra Opole
FTChrobry Glogow0-0Warta Poznan
FTNieciecza4-3GKS Tychy
FTPodbeskidzie4-0GKS Belchatow
FTWigry Suwalki1-4Radomiak Radom
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec3-1Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGarbarnia0-2Resovia Rzeszow
FTGórnik Polkowice0-1GKS Katowice
FTKS Legionovia Legionowo0-0MKS Znicz Pruszkow
FTPogon Siedlce0-1PKS Olimpia Elblag
FTSKRA Czestochowa3-2Bytovia Bytow
FTStal Rzeszów1-2Gryf Wejherowo
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTAves0-1Tondela
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademica1-0Benfica B
FTCD Nacional4-1Porto B
Portugal flag Portugal League Cup:: group A
FTPacos Ferreira1-1Maritimo
Portugal flag Portugal League Cup:: group B
FTCovilha1-1Vitoria Setubal
Portugal flag Portugal League Cup:: group C
FTPortimonense1-1Rio Ave
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAnsan Greeners2-0Seoul E-Land FC
FTBusan I Park2-0Suwon City
FTDaejeon Citizen1-2Jeonnam Dragons
FTFC Anyang1-2Bucheon FC 1995
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTGaz Metan Medias2-1FC Clinceni
FTSteaua Bucharest1-1Dinamo Bucharest
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTFC Orenburg2-0Dynamo Moscow
FTRubin Kazan2-1Tambov
FTSochi0-2Krylya Sovetov
FTUfa0-1Akhmat Grozny
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTChayka Peschanokopskoye0-2Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
FTFakel0-0Tomsk
FTFC Baltika Kaliningrad4-1FC Krasnodar-2
FTFC Chertanovo Moscow2-2FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTFC Nizhny Novgorod1-3Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTLuch Energiya Vladivostok2-2Avangard Kursk
FTMordovya0-1FC Rotor Volgograd
FTSKA-Khabarovsk1-1Khimki
FTTorpedo Armavir2-0FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FTTorpedo Moscow2-0Shinnik Yaroslavl
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTArarat Moscow2-3FC Dynamo Bryansk
FTFC Sokol Saratov0-1FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FTFC Strogino Moscow0-3Khimik Novomoskovsk
FTFC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 4-0FK Kaluga
FTKvant Obninsk2-1Fc Khimki-M
FTRotor Volgograd Ii3-3FK Ryazan
FTSaturn Ramenskoye5-1FC Salyut Belgorod
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTFC Alania Vladikavkaz3-0Druzhba Maikop
FTFC Chernomorets Novorossiysk3-0FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
FTFC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk1-0FK Makhachkala
FTFC Spartak Nalchik1-1Urozhay Krasnodar
FTFC Volgar2-0Dinamo Stavropol
FTLegion-Dynamo0-1Biolog Novokubansk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTFC Kazanka Moscow1-1FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FTFC Murom1-2Veles
FTFC Pskov-7471-2Rodina
FTFK Dolgoprudny1-1FC Torpedo Vladimir
FTLeningradets3-1LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI
FTOlimp Khimki2-0FK Kolomna
FTZnamya Truda0-1Zvezda Saint Petersburg
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Adalh0-1Al Shabab
FTAl Feiha0-3Al Ahli
FTAl-Ettifaq1-4Al Hilal
FTAl-Taawon1-0Abha
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Cukaricki2-0Javor
FTFK Radnik Surdulica1-0TSC Backa Topola
FTMacva0-1Radnicki Nis
FTRad Beograd1-1Proleter Novi SAD
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTFC Nitra1-4Senica
FTFK Pohronie2-2Zemplin Michalovce
FTMSK Zilina1-0SKF Sered
FTSpartak Trnava1-2Dunajska Streda
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTMaribor0-0NS Mura
FTNK Bravo2-2NK Celje
FTNK Domzale1-0Tabor
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTLeganes1-2Levante
FTOsasuna2-1Villarreal
FTReal Madrid4-2Granada
FTValencia2-1Alaves
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTElche1-1Rayo Vallecano
FTLugo0-2Las Palmas
FTPonferradina2-0Mirandes
FTTenerife1-2Extremadura
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTAlaves B1-0Barakaldo
FTAmorebieta1-4Real Union
FTArenas Club de Getxo1-2Athletic Bilbao B
FTLeonesa3-1Guijuelo
FTValladolid B2-1Real Sociedad B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTEspanyol B2-1La Nucia
FTLevante1-1FC Andorra
FTOrihuela CF0-3Llagostera
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAIK Solna2-0Orebro SK
FTGIF Sundsvall4-4IFK Norrkoping
FTSirius2-1Helsingborg IF
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDegerfors2-1IF Brommapojkarna
FTMjallby AIF3-2Oesters IF
FTVarbergs Bois4-0Vaesteraas SK
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTNeuchatel Xamax2-2Servette FC
FTThun0-2FC Luzern
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTChiasso0-1Schaffhausen
FTGrasshoppers3-0Wil
FTSC Kriens2-3Aarau
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTGenclerbirligi0-0Galatasaray
FTGoztepe4-0Kayserispor
FTKasimpasa1-4Konyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBalikesirspor3-2Boluspor
FTEskisehirspor1-3Fatih Karagumruk
FTGiresunspor1-0Akhisar Belediye
FTIstanbulspor1-1Keciorengucu
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDesna Chernihiv1-0Olimpik Donetsk
FTFC Lviv0-0Zorya Luhansk
FTVorskla Poltava1-1FC Mariupol
FTVorskla Poltava1-1FC Mariupol
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTBoston River0-2CD Nacional
FTCerro Largo5-1Rampla Juniors
FTDanubio1-1River Plate
FTMontevideo Wanderers0-1Club Atletico Progreso
FTRacing4-1Fenix
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTLoudoun United2-0Tampa Bay Rowdies
USA flag USA USL League One
FTFC Tucson1-3North Texas SC
FTLansing Ignite FC0-1Forward Madison FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTCaracas2-2Estudiantes de Caracas
FTDeportivo Tachira4-1Llaneros De Guanare FC
FTMetropolitanos FC2-1Mineros Guayana

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top