The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 06‑Oct‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal1-0Bournemouth
FTMan City0-2Wolverhampton
FTNewcastle1-0Man Utd
FTSouthampton1-4Chelsea
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTLivingston2-0Celtic
FTRangers5-0Hamilton
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTLanus1-1Rosario Central
FTRacing Club2-0Aldosivi
FTRiver Plate2-0Parana
FTUnion Santa Fe1-0Colon
FTVelez2-0Independiente
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAustria Vienna1-0Sturm Graz
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg1-2LASK Linz
FTWolfsberger AC4-0St Polten
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Lustenau3-2FC Liefering
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Qarabag2-0Sabah
FTZira FK1-1Gabala FK
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk2-0FC Vitebsk
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion1-1Dinamo Minsk
FTGomel0-0Dnepr Mogilev
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTClub Brugge4-0Gent
FTKRC Genk2-1Mouscron Peruwelz
FTRoyal Antwerp2-2Standard de Liege
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTUnion St.-Gilloise1-1Beerschot Wilrijk
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTBlooming4-0Nacional Potosi
FTBolivar1-1Jorge Wilstermann
FTGuabira3-1Aurora
FTReal Potosi0-1Oriente Petrolero
FTSan Jose2-0The Strongest
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTBorac Banja Luka3-0Zeljeznicar
FTFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj2-2Velez Mostar
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTBotafogo ASF0-1Fluminense
FTCeara0-1Goias
FTChapecoense0-1Flamengo
FTCruzeiro1-1Internacional
FTCSA3-1Avai
FTPalmeiras1-1Atletico MG
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTFK Arda Kurdzhali0-2Dunav Ruse
FTLudogorets2-0Levski Sofia
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTDeportes Iquique0-0Everton CD
FTPalestino4-2Curico Unido
FTUniversidad Catolica5-0Cobresal
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTAtletico Huila0-0Envigado
FTAtlético Nacional0-1Atletico Junior
FTCD Jaguares2-1CD Once Caldas
FTCucuta1-1Alianza Petrolera
FTDeportivo Pasto0-0Tolima
FTMillonarios0-0Patriotas
FTUnion Magdalena1-1Rionegro Aguilas
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTDeportivo Saprissa2-5LD Alajuelense
FTLimon2-1Guadalupe FC
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon2-1Santos de Guapiles
FTUniversidad de Costa Rica2-1Grecia
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTRijeka1-1NK Lokomotiva
FTApollon Limassol3-1Olympiakos Nicosia
FTCeske Budejovice3-2Bohemians 1905
FTFK Baumit Jablonec0-2Slavia Prague
FTMlada Boleslav2-1Plzen
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFK Varnsdorf2-1FC Vlasim
FTFK Viktoria Zizkov1-0Slavoj Vyšehrad
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTBrondby3-1FC Copenhagen
FTEsbjerg1-2SonderjyskE
FTOB Odense3-0AC Horsens
FTRanders Freja2-0AGF Aarhus
FTSilkeborg1-2FC Midtjylland
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFC Roskilde0-2Viborg
FTHB Koege0-2Skive
FTNykoebing FC2-2BK Fremad Amager
FTVejle1-0Vendsyssel FF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTHillerod0-3BK Avarta
FTHolbaek BI1-2HIK Hellerup
FTSlagelse BI1-3FC Helsingor
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTThisted3-0FC Sydvest 05
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Geish2-2Pyramids FC
FTEl Gouna FC1-0Misr El-Maqasa
FTEl Hodood1-1Tanta
FTEl Zamalek1-1Masr
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura
FTAlianza FC (SLV)2-1Once Deportivo
FTCD Municipal Limeño1-3CD Chalatenango
FTCD Sonsonate2-0Isidro Metapán
FTIndependiente FC1-2El Vencedor
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTLev Tallinn1-1Tammeka Tartu
FTPaide Linnameeskond0-1Nomme Kalju
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga:: relegation
FTLahti1-4KPV Kokkola
FTRoPS Rovaniemi1-0SJK
FTVPS Vaasa2-3HIFK Helsinki
France flag France Ligue 1
FTLille2-2Nimes
FTRennes0-1Reims
FTSt Etienne1-0Olympique Lyonnais
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTChikhura2-1FC WIT Georgia
FTDinamo Batumi1-1Dinamo Tbilisi
FTFC Rustavi0-3FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Monchengladbach5-1Augsburg
FTEintracht Frankfurt2-2Werder Bremen
FTWolfsburg1-0Union Berlin
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHeidenheim2-3VfL Bochum 1848
FTHolstein Kiel1-2Jahn Regensburg
FTNurnberg1-1St Pauli
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBayern Munich II2-0Braunschweig
FTChemnitzer FC3-1Duisburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBerliner AK 071-1FSV Optik Rathenow
FTBFC Dynamo2-0VfB Auerbach
FTBischofswerdaer FV 19082-7Hertha Berlin II
FTBSG Chemie Leipzig2-0Lokomotive Leipzig
FTFSV Union Fuerstenwalde1-2VSG Altglienicke
FTFSV Wacker Nordhausen1-2Cottbus
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBonner SC2-0Alemannia Aachen
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAris Thessaloniki1-2Olympiacos
FTAsteras Tripoli1-2Paok
FTOFI4-1Panionios
FTVolos NFC2-3Atromitos
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCoban Imperial1-1CSD Comunicaciones
FTCSYD Mixco0-0Siquinala
FTDeportivo Malacateco2-1Antigua Guatemala
FTSanarate3-0Santa Lucia
FTCD Motagua1-2CD Olimpia
FTCD Real Sociedad1-3Vida
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTAqvital FC Csakvar2-1Dorogi FC
FTBudafoki Mte2-0Nyiregyhaza
FTBudaorsi SC2-2ETO FC Gyor
FTGyirmot1-0Duna Aszfalt TVSE
FTKazincbarcikai SC0-1Haladas
FTSiofok2-2FC Ajka
FTSzeged 20111-0Bekescsaba
FTSzolnok1-2Soroksar SC
FTVac FC1-3MTK Budapest
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTHonved0-0Ferencvaros
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma1-1Cagliari
FTAtalanta3-1US Lecce
FTBologna2-2Lazio
FTFiorentina1-0Udinese
FTInter Milan1-2Juventus
FTTorino0-0Napoli
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAscoli0-2Pescara
FTCremonese0-2Cittadella
FTSalernitana1-1Frosinone
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlbinoleffe0-1Siena
FTAlessandria0-2Pontedera
FTArezzo0-4Monza
FTGozzano1-1Carrarese
FTPergolettese0-1Renate
FTPianese0-1Juventus U23
FTPistoiese2-1Olbia
FTPro Patria1-0Lecco
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTCarpi1-0Feralpisalo
FTImolese Calcio0-1Fano
FTPadova2-0ArzignanoChiampo
FTReggiana1-1Gubbio
FTRimini1-2Venezia
FTSambenedettese4-2Piacenza
FTSudtirol4-3Modena
FTTriestina0-1Ravenna
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTASD Sicula Leonzio1-2Monopoli
FTAvellino0-0ASD SS Rende
FTBari4-0USD Cavese 1919
FTBisceglie2-2AZ Picerno
FTCatanzaro3-1Virtus Francavilla
FTPaganese1-1Reggina
FTPotenza3-0Viterbese
FTTernana3-2Catania
FTVibonese3-1Casertana
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka0-1Kashima Antlers
FTShonan0-5Kawasaki Frontale
FTUrawa Red Diamonds2-1Shimizu S-Pulse
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFC Gifu1-1Renofa Yamaguchi
FTJEF United Chiba1-4Montedio Yamagata
FTKyoto Sanga FC2-2Ehime FC
FTMito Hollyhock2-3Omiya Ardija
FTTochigi SC1-1Tokushima Vortis
FTYokohama FM1-0Kashiwa Reysol
FTZweigen Kanazawa2-3Ventforet Kofu
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTOrdabasy1-1FC Astana
FTGOR Mahia1-0Zoo Kericho
FTHomeboyz1-3Tusker
FTHomeboyz1-3Tusker
FTSofapaka2-1Bandari
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTBlue Boys Muhlenbach1-1FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FTF91 Dudelange4-0FC Rodange 91
FTProgres Niederkorn2-2US Mondorf les Bains
FTRacing FC Union Luxembourg2-2Fola Esch
FTUnion Titus Petange2-2Una Strassen
FTUS Hostert2-0FC Victoria Rosport
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTClub Tijuana2-2Club Atlas
FTCruz Azul5-2Club America
FTGuadalajara1-1Pumas UNAM
FTTigres UANL4-0Santos Laguna
FTToluca1-1Puebla
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTCodru0-4FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FTPetrocub-Hincesti1-1Milsami Orhei
FTSheriff Tiraspol2-0Dinamo-Auto
FTSperanta0-0Zimbru
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTDifaa El Jadida0-1Wydad Casablanca
FTFAR Rabat0-0Olympic Club de Safi
FTHassania Agadir0-1RSB Berkane
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTADO Den Haag0-2Ajax
FTFortuna Sittard4-2Feyenoord
FTPSV Eindhoven4-1VVV-Venlo
FTWillem II1-1AZ Alkmaar
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBrann0-0Molde
FTHaugesund2-1Rosenborg
FTLillestrom0-0Bodo/Glimt
FTRanheim0-2Sarpsborg
FTStabaek IF0-0Viking FK
FTTromso5-0Kristiansund BK
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTAalesunds FK3-1Raufoss Fotball
FTHamarkameratene2-1Skeid Fotball
FTKFUM Oslo1-1Tromsdalen
FTKongsvinger2-3Sandefjord
FTNotodden0-0Ull/Kisa
FTSandnes0-1Sogndal
FTStroemmen0-2Nest Sotra
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTGeneral Diaz0-1Deportivo Santani
FTOlimpia3-0Nacional Asuncion
FTSol de America1-0Club River Plate
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTAlianza Lima3-2Pirata FC
FTAlianza Universidad2-1FBC Melgar
FTSport Boys0-0Universitario de Deportes
FTSporting Cristal3-0Real Garcilaso
FTUnion Comercio2-1Deportivo Municipal
Philippines PFL
11:00Ceres-Negros FC-Global Cebu FC
FTGreen Archers United1-0Mendiola FC
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTCracovia1-1Gornik Zabrze
FTLKS Lodz4-1Korona Kielce
FTPiast Gliwice2-0Legia Warsaw
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTOlimpia Grudziadz1-0Stomil Olsztyn
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTElana Torun0-1Widzew Lodz
FTGornik Leczna1-0Blekitni Stargard
FTLech Poznan II2-2ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTIncheon United0-0Jeonbuk Motors
FTJeju United FC1-2Gyeongnam FC
FTPohang Steelers2-1Ulsan Hyundai
FTSangju Sangmu2-1Gangwon FC
FTSeongnam FC1-2Daegu FC
FTSuwon Bluewings1-2FC Seoul
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAsan Mugunghwa0-1Gwangju FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTViitorul Constanta3-1CFR Cluj
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTCSKA Moscow1-3Rostov
FTFC Krasnodar2-1Spartak Moscow
FTLokomotiv Moscow2-1Arsenal Tula
FTUral1-3Zenit St Petersburg
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: east
FTFC Irtysh Omsk3-0FC Dynamo Barnaul
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTAnzhi Makhachkala1-1SKA Rostov
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTAkron Tolyatti3-1Fc Ufa-2
FTFC Chelyabinsk3-0FC Lada Togliatti
FTFC Nosta Novotroitsk1-0Lada SOK
FTFC Volga Ulyanovsk0-1FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
FTZenit Izhevsk0-1Tyumen
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Napredak0-1Red Star Belgrade
FTIndjija0-2Mladost Lucani
FTPartizan Belgrade1-2Vozdovac
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTAS Trencin2-2Zlate Moravce
FTRuzomberok1-1Slovan Bratislava
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTND Triglav2-3Olimpija Ljubljana
FTRudar Velenje1-2Aluminij
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTBarcelona4-0Sevilla
FTCelta de Vigo1-0Athletic Bilbao
FTReal Mallorca2-0Espanyol
FTReal Sociedad1-2Getafe
FTReal Valladolid0-0Atletico Madrid
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTDeportivo de La Coruna0-0Almeria
FTFuenlabrada2-0Gijon
FTHuesca2-0Malaga
FTOviedo1-1Numancia
FTRacing Santander0-3Girona
FTReal Zaragoza0-2Cadiz
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda2-0Getafe B
FTCoruxo1-0Oviedo B
FTInternacional De Madrid1-0Marino Luanco
FTLas Palmas Atletico0-0Celta Vigo B
FTPena Sport FC2-1Las Rozas CF
FTPontevedra CF1-5Atletico Madrid B
FTRacing DE Ferrol0-3Atletico Baleares
FTSporting Gijon B0-2UD Ibiza-Eivissa
FTSS Reyes1-1Real Madrid Castilla
FTUP Langreo0-1Melilla
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTCD Calahorra1-0CD Izarra
FTHaro Deportivo0-0SD Leioa
FTOsasuna B0-1Logrones
FTSalamanca2-0Union de Salamanca
FTTudelano2-2Burgos
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTAE Prat1-2Cornella
FTBadalona1-2Valencia-Mestalla
FTGimnastic1-1CD Castellon
FTHercules4-1Barcelona B
FTSabadell1-1UE Olot
FTSD Ejea0-0Lleida
FTVillarreal B1-1CD Ebro
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTAtletico Sanluqueno CF1-1Recreativo Huelva
FTCD Don Benito3-0Granada B
FTCordoba1-0Cadiz B
FTCP Villarrobledo1-1Yeclano
FTLinense1-1Marbella
FTMerida AD1-3Villarrubia
FTReal Cartagena2-0Algeciras
FTSan Fernando CD1-2Sevilla B
FTTalavera CF0-2Badajoz
FTUCAM Murcia0-0Real Murcia
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDjurgardens1-2Hammarby IF
FTElfsborg4-0Falkenbergs
FTHacken1-1Ostersunds FK
FTKalmar FF0-0AFC Eskilstuna
FTMalmo1-0IFK Goteborg
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDalkurd FF1-1IK Frej Taeby
FTHalmstads3-0Norrby
FTJoenkoepings Soedra1-2Gais
FTSyrianska1-0Oergryte FF
FTTrelleborgs FF2-2IK Brage
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Sion1-2FC Lugano
FTFC Zurich0-4Young Boys
FTSt Gallen0-0Basel
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Vaduz3-2FC Stade Ls Ouchy
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTBesiktas2-0Alanyaspor
FTCaykur Rizespor1-2Trabzonspor
FTGazisehir Gaziantep1-2Istanbul Basaksehir
FTSivasspor3-1Ankaragucu
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdana Demirspor0-1Menemen Belediyespor
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor1-0Altinordu
FTOsmanlispor0-1Hatayspor
FTUmraniyespor2-1Adanaspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDnipro-10-2Shakhtar Donetsk
FTKolos Kovalivka0-4Dynamo Kiev
FTOleksandria2-1Karpaty Lviv
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTJuventud de las Piedras1-3Defensor Sporting
FTLiverpool1-0Club Atletico Penarol
FTPlaza Colonia1-0Cerro
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTAtlanta United FC3-1New England
FTD.C. United0-0Cincinnati
FTFC Dallas6-0Sporting KC
FTHouston4-2LA Galaxy
FTLos Angeles FC3-1Colorado
FTMontreal3-0NY Red Bulls
FTOrlando2-5Chicago
FTPhiladelphia1-2New York City
FTPortland3-1San Jose
FTSeattle1-0Minnesota United FC
FTToronto FC1-0Columbus
FTVancouver0-1Real Salt Lake
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTBirmingham Legion Fc0-0Charleston Battery
FTColorado Switchbacks2-0La Galaxy II
FTFresno FC1-4Seattle Sounders FC II
FTHartford Athletic2-2Swope Park Rangers
FTIndy Eleven3-0Memphis 901 Fc
FTLas Vegas Lights FC4-2San Antonio FC
FTNew Mexico United1-1Rio Grande Valley FC
FTNorth Carolina2-0New York Red Bulls II
FTOrange County SC2-0OKC Energy FC
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds1-1Atlanta United II
FTPortland Timbers II3-5Phoenix Rising
FTReno 1868 FC0-0El Paso Locomotive Fc
FTSaint Louis FC0-1Louisville City FC
FTTulsa Roughnecks2-3Sacramento Republic
USA flag USA USL League One
FTChattanooga Red Wolves Sc1-1Toronto FC II
FTRichmond Kickers2-0Orlando City B
FTSouth Georgia Tormenta3-1Greenville Triumph SC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTAragua FC0-0Dep. La Guaira
FTEstudiantes Merida1-0Atletico Venezuela
FTTrujillanos FC1-1Portuguesa FC
FTZamora FC1-1Deportivo Lara
FTZulia1-2Carabobo FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top