The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Thu 10‑Oct‑2019)

Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
APEstudiantes2-2Sportivo Estudiantes
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTBahia0-0Sao Paulo
FTBotafogo ASF3-1Goias
FTCruzeiro0-0Fluminense
FTCSA1-0Internacional
FTFortaleza EC2-0Chapecoense
FTGremio2-1Ceara
FTSantos2-0Palmeiras
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTAmerica de Cali2-0Union Magdalena
FTAtletico Junior3-0Deportivo Cali
FTCD Once Caldas3-0Atlético Bucaramanga
FTRionegro Aguilas0-0La Equidad
FTUnion Santa Fe0-0Atletico Huila
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
21Jicaral0-0Deportivo Saprissa
EURO Qualification:: group C
FTBelarus0-0Estonia
FTNetherlands3-1Northern Ireland
EURO Qualification:: group E
FTCroatia3-0Hungary
FTSlovakia1-1Wales
EURO Qualification:: group G
FTAustria3-1Israel
FTLatvia0-3Poland
FTMacedonia2-1Slovenia
EURO Qualification:: group I
FTBelgium9-0San Marino
FTKazakhstan1-2Cyprus
FTRussia4-0Scotland
International flag International Club Friendlies
09:35Anderlecht-KV Mechelen
10:00St Polten-BW Linz
10:15Stromsgodset-Hamarkameratene
10:15Viborg-Randers Freja
19:00Barakaldo-Barakaldo
19:00Barakaldo-Barakaldo
19:00Barakaldo-Barakaldo
19:00Barakaldo-Barakaldo
19:00Barakaldo-Barakaldo
19:00Barakaldo-Barakaldo
FTAnderlecht1-4KV Mechelen
FTBarakaldo0-1Barakaldo
FTFC Giessen3-1Eintracht Frankfurt
FTFC Viktoria Koln0-6Fortuna Koln
FTFreiburg1-0Karlsruher
FTHannover 961-2Arminia Bielefeld
FTOsasuna0-0Real Sociedad
FTReal Valladolid3-2Salamanca CF Uds
FTSt Polten2-0BW Linz
FTStromsgodset0-1Hamarkameratene
FTUnion Berlin0-0Dynamo Dresden
FTViborg2-4Randers Freja
FTVillarreal1-1Levante
FTWehen Wiesbaden3-3SC Paderborn 07
FTWolfsburg1-1Holstein Kiel
INTToulouse2-0Eibar
International flag International Friendlies
15:00Gabon-Burkina Faso
FTAlgeria1-1Congo
FTBrazil1-1Senegal
FTKosovo1-0Gibraltar
FTSerbia1-0Paraguay
FTThailand1-1Congo
FTThailand1-1Congo
FTTogo1-2Cape Verde
FTVenezuela4-1Bolivia
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC0-0Hapoel Nazareth Illit
FTHapoel Afula0-1Maccabi Petach Tikva
FTHapoel Bnei Lod1-5SC Kfar Qasem
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: east
FTFC Chita0-1Novosibirsk FK
FTZenit Irkutsk1-0Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
Serbia flag Serbia Cup
FTFK Trepca0-8Red Star Belgrade
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTCD Nacional1-0Danubio
FTCerro0-2Cerro Largo
FTRampla Juniors1-3Juventud de las Piedras
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTAtlanta United II5-2Bethlehem Steel FC
FTHartford Athletic4-0Birmingham Legion Fc
FTLoudoun United Fc4-3Saint Louis FC
FTReal Monarchs SLC2-0Orange County SC
World Cup flag World Cup AFC Qualification:: 2nd round: group A
FTChina7-0Guam
FTSyria2-1Maldives
World Cup flag World Cup AFC Qualification:: 2nd round: group B
FTAustralia5-0Nepal
FTJordan0-0Kuwait
Back to top