The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Thu 10‑Oct‑2019)

Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
APEstudiantes2‑2Sportivo Estudiantes
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTBahia0‑0Sao Paulo
FTBotafogo ASF3‑1Goias
FTCruzeiro0‑0Fluminense
FTCSA1‑0Internacional
FTFortaleza EC2‑0Chapecoense
FTGremio2‑1Ceara
FTSantos2‑0Palmeiras
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTAmerica de Cali2‑0Union Magdalena
FTAtletico Junior3‑0Deportivo Cali
FTCD Once Caldas3‑0Atlético Bucaramanga
FTRionegro Aguilas0‑0La Equidad
FTUnion Santa Fe0‑0Atletico Huila
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
21Jicaral0‑0Deportivo Saprissa
EURO Qualification:: group C
FTBelarus0‑0Estonia
FTNetherlands3‑1Northern Ireland
EURO Qualification:: group E
FTCroatia3‑0Hungary
FTSlovakia1‑1Wales
EURO Qualification:: group G
FTAustria3‑1Israel
FTLatvia0‑3Poland
FTMacedonia2‑1Slovenia
EURO Qualification:: group I
FTBelgium9‑0San Marino
FTKazakhstan1‑2Cyprus
FTRussia4‑0Scotland
International flag Friendlies
15:00GabonBurkina Faso
FTAlgeria1‑1Congo
FTBrazil1‑1Senegal
FTKosovo1‑0Gibraltar
FTSerbia1‑0Paraguay
FTThailand1‑1Congo
FTThailand1‑1Congo
FTTogo1‑2Cape Verde
FTVenezuela4‑1Bolivia
International flag International Club Friendlies
09:35AnderlechtKV Mechelen
10:00St PoltenBW Linz
10:15StromsgodsetHamarkameratene
10:15ViborgRanders Freja
19:00BarakaldoBarakaldo
19:00BarakaldoBarakaldo
19:00BarakaldoBarakaldo
19:00BarakaldoBarakaldo
19:00BarakaldoBarakaldo
19:00BarakaldoBarakaldo
FTAnderlecht1‑4KV Mechelen
FTBarakaldo0‑1Barakaldo
FTFC Giessen3‑1Eintracht Frankfurt
FTFC Viktoria Koln0‑6Fortuna Koln
FTFreiburg1‑0Karlsruher
FTHannover 961‑2Arminia Bielefeld
FTOsasuna0‑0Real Sociedad
FTReal Valladolid3‑2Salamanca
FTSt Polten2‑0BW Linz
FTStromsgodset0‑1Hamarkameratene
FTUnion Berlin0‑0Dynamo Dresden
FTViborg2‑4Randers Freja
FTVillarreal1‑1Levante
FTWehen Wiesbaden3‑3SC Paderborn 07
FTWolfsburg1‑1Holstein Kiel
INTToulouse2‑0Eibar
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC0‑0Hapoel Nazareth Illit
FTHapoel Afula0‑1Maccabi Petach Tikva
FTHapoel Bnei Lod1‑5SC Kfar Qasem
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: east
FTFC Chita0‑1Novosibirsk FK
FTZenit Irkutsk1‑0Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
Serbia flag Serbia Cup
FTFK Trepca0‑8Red Star Belgrade
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTCD Nacional1‑0Danubio
FTCerro0‑2Cerro Largo
FTRampla Juniors1‑3Juventud de las Piedras
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTAtlanta United II5‑2Bethlehem Steel FC
FTHartford Athletic4‑0Birmingham Legion Fc
FTLoudoun United4‑3Saint Louis FC
FTReal Monarchs SLC2‑0Orange County SC
World Cup flag World Cup AFC Qualification:: 2nd round: group A
FTChina7‑0Guam
FTSyria2‑1Maldives
World Cup flag World Cup AFC Qualification:: 2nd round: group B
FTAustralia5‑0Nepal
FTJordan0‑0Kuwait

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top