The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 11‑Oct‑2019)

Scotland flag Challenge Cup
FTStenhousemuir3-2Waterford
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTCefn Druids1-2Newtown
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTAdelaide United2-3Sydney
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTBeerschot Wilrijk1-2Westerlo
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAvai0-0Vasco da Gama
FTCorinthians2-2CA Paranaense
FTFlamengo3-1Atletico MG
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTIndependiente Medellin3-0Cucuta
FTPatriotas1-2Atlético Nacional
CONCACAF Nations League League A:: group 3
FTTrinidad and Tobago0-2Honduras
CONCACAF Nations League League B:: group 1
FTBelize0-4St Kitts and Nevis
CONCACAF Nations League League C:: group 2
FTBritish Virgin Islands0-4Bahamas
CONCACAF Nations League League C:: group 4
FTSint Maarten2-5Turks and Caicos Islands
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTGuadalupe FC1-0Universidad de Costa Rica
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
16:00Fredericia-FC Roskilde
16:00Fredericia-FC Roskilde
FTKolding IF3-1Nykoebing FC
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTFC Helsingor7-0Skovshoved IF
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
AETFredericia3-4Silkeborg
EURO Qualification:: group A
FTCzech Republic2-1England
FTMontenegro0-0Bulgaria
EURO Qualification:: group B
FTPortugal3-0Luxembourg
FTUkraine2-0Lithuania
EURO Qualification:: group H
FTAndorra1-0Moldova
FTIceland0-1France
FTTurkey1-0Albania
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTRW Essen0-1Fortuna Koln
International flag Friendlies
FTMorocco1-1Libya
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTAustria Lustenau0-4Augsburg
FTCagliari3-1Pogon Szczecin
FTLens1-1Reims
FTMouscron Peruwelz1-1Amiens
FTPistoiese1-4Fiorentina
FTRapid Vienna2-1Floridsdorfer AC
FTSC Rheindorf Altach1-0Winterthur
FTSC Rheindorf Altach1-0Winterthur
FTSt Pauli1-0Werder Bremen
FTStrasbourg0-1Nancy
FTVerona4-0NK Bravo
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division:: promotion
AETLongford1-1Cabinteely
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTBohemian FC2-1Dundalk
FTCork City3-2UCD
FTShamrock Rovers1-0Finn Harps
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTHapoel Ashkelon0-1Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
FTHapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon0-2Hapoel Jerusalem
FTHapoel Petah Tikva3-1Hapoel Ironi Akko
FTHapoel Ramat Gan0-1Hapoel Rishon Lezion
FTMaccabi Ahi Nazareth1-2Bnei Sakhnin
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTMVV Maastricht0-0SC Cambuur
Paraguay flag Paraguay Cup
FTLibertad1-0Luqueno
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTCD UT Cajamarca1-1Academia Cantolao
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz4-4Chojniczanka Chojnice
FTStomil Olsztyn1-1Nieciecza
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTRayo Vallecano2-1Tenerife
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates League Cup:: group A
FTAl Khaleej Khor Fakkan0-0Ittihad Kalba
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTClub Atletico Penarol1-0Montevideo Wanderers
FTDefensor Sporting0-0Liverpool
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTEl Paso Locomotive Fc1-1Austin Bold

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top