The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sun 13‑Oct‑2019)

England flag England League 1
FTCoventry0-1Tranmere
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
FTChad1-0Liberia
FTGambia1-1Djibouti
FTSao Tome And Principe2-1Mauritius
FTSeychelles0-1South Sudan
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone A
FTCA Alvarado3-2Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
FTGuillermo Brown2-0Nueva Chicago
FTSan Martin de San Juan3-1Independiente Rivadavia
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTPerth1-1Brisbane
FTWellington0-1Western United
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTKSC Lokeren1-1Union St.-Gilloise
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico MG1-4Gremio
FTCA Paranaense0-2Flamengo
FTCeara1-0Avai
FTInternacional0-0Santos
FTPalmeiras1-0Botafogo ASF
FTSao Paulo1-0Corinthians
FTVasco da Gama1-0Fortaleza EC
Chile flag Chile Cup
FTUniversidad Catolica2-0Union La Calera
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTO'Higgins1-2Universidad de Concepcion
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Renhe1-4Chongqing Lifan
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTAlianza Petrolera0-1Tolima
FTLa Equidad1-1CD Once Caldas
FTMillonarios1-2America de Cali
FTUnion Magdalena1-0Envigado
CONCACAF Nations League League C:: group 2
FTBritish Virgin Islands3-4Bonaire
CONCACAF Nations League League C:: group 3
FTAnguilla0-5Guatemala
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTC.S. Cartagines2-2Municipal Perez Zeledon
FTClub Sport Herediano4-0Deportivo Saprissa
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTVendsyssel FF1-1Naestved
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTBK Avarta0-3Vanlose
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTAB Copenhagen0-1Jammerbugt FC
FTRingkobing IF1-3Aarhus Fremad
Estonia flag Estonia Cup
FTRasmus Varki Jalgpallikool0-1Voru FC Helios
EURO Qualification:: group C
FTBelarus1-2Netherlands
FTEstonia0-3Germany
EURO Qualification:: group E
FTHungary1-0Azerbaijan
FTWales1-1Croatia
EURO Qualification:: group G
FTPoland2-0Macedonia
FTSlovenia0-1Austria
EURO Qualification:: group I
FTCyprus0-5Russia
FTKazakhstan0-2Belgium
FTScotland6-0San Marino
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCD Marathon3-2CD Platense
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTAlanyaspor2-2Desna Chernihiv
FTArsenal Tula1-2Jelgava
FTDynamo Moscow2-0Pyunik
FTVejle2-4Haugesund
International flag International Friendlies
FTArgentina6-1Ecuador
FTBenin2-2Zambia
FTBrazil1-1Nigeria
FTEquatorial Guinea1-1Togo
FTEthiopia0-1Uganda
FTIvory Coast3-1Congo
FTKenya0-1Mozambique
FTNiger0-2Central African Republic
FTSlovakia1-1Paraguay
FTSouth Africa2-1Mali
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlessandria1-1Como
FTCalcio Lecco 19121-3US Pianese
FTCarrarese3-0US Pergolettese 1932
FTGiana Erminio2-1Novara
FTMonza1-0Albinoleffe
FTOlbia0-1Pro Patria
FTRenate AC3-0Gozzano
FTSiena1-1Arezzo
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTAlma Juventus Fano0-0Rimini
FTCesena1-3Sambenedettese
FTFC Arzignano Valchiampo1-1Modena
FTFeralpisalo1-0Sudtirol
FTFermana0-1Imolese Calcio
FTGubbio1-2Carpi
FTPiacenza2-1Vicenza
FTReggiana3-1Triestina
FTVenezia3-1Vis Pesaro 1898
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTASD SS Rende0-1USD Cavese 1919
FTBari2-0Ternana
FTCasertana1-1ASD Sicula Leonzio
FTCatania1-0Az Picerno Asd
FTFC Rieti0-1Monopoli
FTPaganese3-1Avellino
FTPotenza1-0Teramo
FTVirtus Francavilla6-2Vibonese
FTViterbese1-0Bisceglie
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
90Machida Zelvia0-0Kagoshima United
FTEhime FC0-1Albirex Niigata
FTTokushima Vortis2-1Fagiano Okayama FC
FTVentforet Kofu1-1Tochigi SC
Japan flag Japan League Cup
FTKashima Antlers0-0Kawasaki Frontale
FTSapporo1-0Gamba Osaka
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTAlmere City1-1Go Ahead Eagles
FTExcelsior3-2Dordrecht
FTVolendam1-1Den Bosch
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTCarlos A. Mannucci3-3Sport Huancayo
FTPirata FC1-1Sport Boys
FTUniversidad San Martin2-3Alianza Lima
FTUniversitario de Deportes0-0Sporting Cristal
Philippines PFL
18Mendiola FC0-0Global Cebu FC
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBlekitni Stargard3-0SKRA Czestochowa
FTPKS Olimpia Elblag1-1Gornik Leczna
Portugal flag Portugal League Cup:: group A
FTBraga2-1Maritimo
FTPenafiel1-2Pacos Ferreira
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCova da Piedade0-2Farense
FTVilafranquense3-2AD Oliveirense
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTFc Khimki-M2-1FC Strogino Moscow
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: east
FTFC Chita3-3Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
FTZenit Irkutsk2-0Novosibirsk FK
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTFC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny0-0Zenit Izhevsk
FTFC Lada Togliatti1-3Akron Tolyatti
FTFc Ufa-21-2Ural-D Yekaterinburg
FTFC Volga Ulyanovsk2-2FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FTFC Zvezda Perm1-3Lada SOK
FTTyumen0-0FC Chelyabinsk
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlbacete1-2Oviedo
FTHuesca1-1Racing Santander
FTLas Palmas3-0Deportivo de La Coruna
FTMirandes2-1Fuenlabrada
FTNumancia0-1Real Zaragoza
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTAtlético Baleares2-0Sporting Gijon II
FTAtlético Madrid II3-0Coruxo
FTCelta Vigo II0-1CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTGetafe B0-2San Sebastian Reyes
FTLas Rozas CF0-0UP Langreo
FTMarino Luanco1-0Peña Deportiva
FTMelilla0-1Las Palmas II
FTReal Oviedo B0-1Racing Ferrol
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa2-0Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTBarakaldo2-1Club Haro Deportivo
FTBurgos3-2Osasuna II
FTGuijuelo1-2Salamanca CF Uds
FTIzarra0-1Leonesa
FTReal Sociedad B3-0Alaves B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTCD Castellon1-1SD Ejea
FTCD Ebro3-1Levante
FTCornella1-2Villarreal B
FTFC Andorra2-1Hercules
FTLa Nucia1-1Badalona
FTLleida2-0AE Prat
FTUE Olot1-1Espanyol B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTAlgeciras2-2Cordoba
FTCadiz B1-0San Fernando CD
FTCD Badajoz3-2Villarrobledo
FTMarbella0-0Real Cartagena
FTReal Murcia1-0Merida AD
FTRecreativo Huelva1-1Linense
FTVillarrubia CF0-1CD Don Benito
FTYeclano2-1UCAM Murcia
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTCharleston Battery1-2Loudoun United Fc
FTFresno FC2-2La Galaxy II
FTLas Vegas Lights FC0-2Reno 1868 Fc
FTLouisville City FC8-3Swope Park Rangers
FTNashville Sc2-0North Carolina
FTPhoenix Rising FC1-2Real Monarchs SLC
FTSacramento Republic FC2-3Orange County SC
FTSaint Louis FC0-1Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FTSeattle Sounders FC II2-0Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
FTTampa Bay Rowdies1-1Indy Eleven
FTTulsa Roughnecks FC2-1New Mexico United
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTAtletico Venezuela2-1Monagas SC
FTDep. La Guaira2-2Academia Puerto Cabello
FTDeportivo Lara1-0Deportivo Tachira
FTLlaneros De Guanare FC1-0Aragua FC
FTZamora FC3-0Metropolitanos FC
Back to top