The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sat 19‑Oct‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTAston Villa2-1Brighton
FTBournemouth0-0Norwich
FTChelsea1-0Newcastle
FTCrystal Palace0-2Man City
FTEverton2-0West Ham
FTLeicester2-1Burnley
FTTottenham1-1Watford
FTWolverhampton1-1Southampton
England flag England Championship
FTBarnsley1-1Swansea
FTBlackburn2-2Huddersfield
FTBrentford3-2Millwall
FTCharlton3-0Derby
FTHull2-3QPR
FTLeeds1-0Birmingham
FTLuton3-0Bristol City
FTMiddlesbrough0-1West Brom
FTReading1-0Preston
FTStoke2-0Fulham
England flag England League 1
FTAFC Wimbledon1-0Portsmouth
FTBolton1-3Rochdale
FTDoncaster2-0Bristol Rovers
FTFleetwood Town4-1Burton Albion
FTGillingham1-2Peterborough
FTMK Dons0-0Coventry
FTRotherham1-2Oxford Utd
FTWycombe1-0Sunderland
England flag England League 2
FTBradford2-1Crawley Town
FTCambridge Utd4-0Exeter
FTColchester0-1Morecambe
FTCrewe3-1Swindon
FTForest Green2-2Mansfield
FTGrimsby0-4Leyton Orient
FTNewport County2-1Scunthorpe
FTNorthampton2-0Salford
FTOldham0-1Macclesfield
FTPlymouth2-0Carlisle
FTPort Vale1-1Stevenage
FTWalsall1-2Cheltenham
England flag England National League South
13:00Tonbridge Angels-Chelmsford
England flag England National League North
13:00Alfreton Town-Farsley Celtic
13:00Gloucester-Bradford PA
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTCarrick Rangers1-0Dungannon Swifts
FTCrusaders0-2Coleraine
FTInstitute FC0-3Cliftonville
FTLinfield2-1Ballymena
FTWarrenpoint Town1-3Glenavon
FTCeltic6-0Ross County
FTHamilton1-1Hibernian
FTKilmarnock2-1Livingston
FTMotherwell0-3Aberdeen
FTSt Mirren2-0St Johnstone
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTArbroath1-0Morton
FTDundee1-3Partick Thistle
FTDunfermline3-2Ayr
FTInverness CT2-2Alloa
FTQueen of Sth4-0Dundee Utd
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd1-3Montrose
FTClyde2-2Raith Rovers
FTEast Fife1-0Forfar
FTFalkirk4-0Peterhead
FTStranraer0-0Dumbarton
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
13:30Penicuik Athletic-Stenhousemuir
FTAlbion1-1Fort William
FTAnnan Athletic2-2Brechin
FTAuchinleck Talbot1-0Cove Rangers
FTClachnacuddin0-7Brora Rangers
FTCowdenbeath1-1Broxburn Athletic
FTEast Kilbride3-1Gretna 2008
FTElgin3-1Berwick
FTFormartine United2-2Gala Fairydean
FTLochee Utd1-1BSC Glasgow
FTRothes1-3Inverurie Loco Works
FTSpartans FC0-2Queen's Park
FTStirling2-0Strathspey Thistle
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBala Town1-1Barry Town
FTBroughton2-0Newtown
FTCardiff Metropolitan0-1Connah's Quay Nomads
FTPenybont2-3The New Saints
Wales flag Wales Welsh Cup
13:00Aberbargoed Buds-Aberaeron
13:00Abertillery Bluebirds-Penparcau
13:00Bangor 1876-Penycae
13:00Briton Ferry Llansawel AFC-Undy Athletic
13:00Builth Wells-Ton Pentre
13:00Cefn Cribwr-Tredegar Town
13:00Chepstow-Taffs Well
13:00Chirk-Llanefydd
13:00Croesyceiliog AFC-Abergavenny Town
13:00Cwmbran Celtic-Pontardawe
13:00Dyffryn Nantll-Rhydymwyn
13:00FC Cwmaman-STM Sports
13:00Garden Village-Goytre Utd
13:00Greenfield Football Club-Caersws FC
13:00Guilsfield-Brymbo FC
13:00Haverfordwest-Penlan AFC
13:00Holywell-Llandudno FC
13:00Llanberis-Porthmadog FC
13:00Llanelli Town-Cwmamman
13:00Llanrhaeadr-Prestatyn Town FC
13:00Llanrug United-Aberffraw
13:00Llantwit Major-Llandrindod Wells
13:00Mynydd Isa-Llanfair United
13:00Nefyn Utd.-Bangor
13:00Penrhyncoch-Cardiff Corint
13:00Prestatyn Sports-Queens Park FC
13:00Swansea Uni.-Caerleon
13:00Trefelin-Llanidloes
13:00Waterloo Rovers-Mold Alexandra
FTAfan Lido3-1Monmouth Town
FTAmmanford4-1Cardiff Draconians
FTBlaenau Ffestiniog0-2Buckley Town
FTCoedpoeth United0-5Gresford
FTConwy Borough1-2Ruthin
FTCorwen2-3Colwyn Bay
FTFlint Town United0-0Four Crosses
FTHolyhead Hotspur4-2Montgomery
FTPontypridd Town AFC3-1Caerau Ely
FTRhyl2-0Llangefni
African Nations Championship African Nations Championship
FTMorocco3-0Algeria
FTNamibia2-0Madagascar
FTNigeria2-0Togo
FTRwanda1-1Ethiopia
FTUganda3-0Burundi
FTZambia2-2Swaziland
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTBanfield1-2Atletico Tucuman
FTBoca Juniors0-1Racing Club
FTIndependiente0-1Argentinos Juniors
FTParana1-3Newells
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone A
FTEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto1-1Belgrano
FTNueva Chicago0-1CA Alvarado
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTCentral Coast Mariners1-1Newcastle Jets
FTWestern United1-1Perth
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTLASK Linz7-2Mattersburg
FTSC Rheindorf Altach1-4Admira Wacker
FTSturm Graz1-1Salzburg
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTDornbirn2-2FC Juniors OO
FTFC Liefering0-1SV Ried
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTGabala FK1-1FK Qarabag
FTKeshla FC1-1Sabah
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTBATE Borisov1-1Gomel
FTDinamo Minsk0-2FK Vitebsk
FTSlavia Mozyr0-1Neman Grodno
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTGent2-0Waasland-Beveren
FTKortrijk2-0Zulte-Waregem
FTOostende2-3Eupen
FTStandard de Liege1-0KRC Genk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTBeerschot Wilrijk2-1Excelsior Virton
FTRoeselare3-0Union St.-Gilloise
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTJorge Wilstermann3-1Real Potosi
FTNacional Potosi1-1San Jose
FTOriente Petrolero1-1Always Ready
FTSport Boys Warnes2-3Blooming
FTThe Strongest2-2Aurora
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Tuzla City0-3FK Radnik Bijeljina
FTFK Zvijezda 090-2Borac Banja Luka
FTVelez Mostar1-0Zrinjski Mostar
FTZeljeznicar2-1FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCorinthians1-2Cruzeiro
FTFortaleza EC2-1Gremio
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCriciuma0-1CRB
FTOeste FC0-1America MG
FTOperario PR2-1Sao Bento
FTParana0-1Figueirense
FTPonte Preta1-1Bragantino
FTVila Nova2-2Coritiba
FTVitoria0-1Londrina EC
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTBotev Plovdiv0-1Ludogorets
FTLevski Sofia2-1FK Arda Kurdzhali
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Guoan0-2Shanghai SIPG
FTGuangzhou R&F1-3Shandong Luneng
China flag China League 1
85Inner Mongolia Zhongyou FC3-1Shanghai Shenxin
FTInner Mongolia Zhongyou FC3-1Shanghai Shenxin
FTLiaoning Whowin1-3Guangdong Southern Tigers FC
FTMeizhou Hakka FC1-2Heilongjiang Lava Spring
FTQingdao Huanghaizhiyao1-0Beijing Sport University FC
FTShijiazhuang Yongchang2-1Guizhou Zhicheng
FTSichuan Annapurna4-2Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
FTZhejiang Greentown FC1-2Nantong Zhiyun FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTAmerica de Cali2-1Atlético Nacional
FTAtlético Bucaramanga4-0CD Jaguares
FTEnvigado0-0La Equidad
FTPatriotas1-0Deportivo Pasto
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTSlaven1-2Rijeka
FTVSNK Varazdin1-0NK Istra 1961
FTApoel Nicosia2-0Doxa Katokopia
FTEthnikos Achnas1-0Apollon Limassol
FTSigma Olomouc1-3Ceske Budejovice
FTSlavia Prague3-1Pribram
FTSlovan Liberec2-2FK Baumit Jablonec
FTZlin0-2Mlada Boleslav
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FT1.SK Prostejov2-1FK Viktoria Zizkov
FTPardubice1-0Trinec
FTSlavoj Vyšehrad1-1Vysocina Jihlava
FTSokolov1-2SK Lisen
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTVejle3-0Kolding IF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTFA 20001-0BK Avarta
FTHillerod1-1Bronshoj BK
FTVanlose2-1Slagelse BI
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTAarhus Fremad3-0Vejgaard B
FTBrabrand2-0Middelfart
FTJammerbugt FC4-0FC Sydvest 05
FTNaesby1-0Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTCD Olmedo0-0Universidad Catolica
FTGuayaquil City0-1El Nacional
FTIndependiente del Valle4-0Aucas
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Zamalek2-1Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTLev Tallinn2-1FC Kuressaare
FTPaide Linnameeskond2-1Talinna Kalev
FTTrans Narva5-2Maardu Linnameeskond
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAngers0-1Brest
FTMetz1-0Nantes
FTNimes1-1Amiens
FTOlympique Lyonnais0-0Dijon
FTReims1-0Montpellier
FTToulouse2-1Lille
France flag France Ligue 2
FTLe Havre2-2Lorient
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDinamo Tbilisi0-1Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FTTorpedo Kutaisi0-2FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTAugsburg2-2Bayern Munich
FTBorussia Dortmund1-0Borussia Monchengladbach
FTFortuna Dusseldorf1-0Mainz
FTRB Leipzig1-1Wolfsburg
FTUnion Berlin2-0Freiburg
FTWerder Bremen1-1Hertha Berlin
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
10:00St Pauli-SV Lippstadt 08
FTJahn Regensburg1-0SV Sandhausen
FTSt Pauli0-1SV Darmstadt 98
FTWehen Wiesbaden0-0Heidenheim
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBraunschweig0-0Unterhaching
FTFC Ingolstadt 041-1Chemnitzer FC
FTFC Magdeburg0-1Hansa Rostock
FTPreussen Munster1-1Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FTTSV 1860 Munchen0-1Uerdingen
FTWaldhof Mannheim0-4Hallescher FC
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTFSV Optik Rathenow2-1BFC Dynamo
FTSV Lichtenberg 471-1Viktoria Berlin
FTVfB Auerbach5-2FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FTVSG Altglienicke4-1Halberstadt
FTZFC Meuselwitz1-4Berliner AK 07
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBonner SC1-1Borussia Dortmund II
FTBorussia Moenchengladbach II4-1Wuppertal
FTFC Schalke 04 II1-2TUS Haltern
FTFortuna Koln2-0Sportfreunde Lotte
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen1-0SV Roedinghausen
FTSG Wattenscheid 093-0Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FTSV Bergisch Gladbach 091-2RW Essen
FTSV Lippstadt 082-2VfB Homberg
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTOlympiacos2-1OFI
FTPanetolikos2-2Larissa
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTSiquinala1-2Sanarate
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDebrecen2-1Diosgyor
FTFerencvaros1-0Ujpest
FTKaposvari Rakoczi FC0-2Kisvarda FC
FTMezokovesd SE0-0Videoton
FTPuskas FC Academy4-2Paksi SE
FTZalaegerszegi TE0-1Honved
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTPS Tira0-2Bhayangkara FC
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTSligo Rovers1-2Derry City
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTJuventus2-1Bologna
FTLazio3-3Atalanta
FTNapoli2-0Verona
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBenevento1-0Perugia
FTEntella1-1Trapani
FTJuve Stabia4-2Pordenone
FTPescara1-2Spezia
FTVenezia1-0Salernitana
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTArezzo1-1Alessandria
FTPro Patria1-1Pro Vercelli
FTUS Pianese1-1Monza
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTRavenna1-2FC Arzignano Valchiampo
FTSambenedettese1-2Venezia
FTSudtirol3-0Gubbio
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTAz Picerno Asd0-0Virtus Francavilla
FTViterbese6-1ASD SS Rende
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTGamba Osaka2-2Kawasaki Frontale
FTJubilo Iwata2-2Sagan Tosu
FTNagoya Grampus Eight0-2Vegalta Sendai
FTShimizu S-Pulse1-2Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTVissel Kobe1-3FC Tokyo
FTYokohama FM3-1Shonan
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFukuoka2-1Albirex Niigata
FTKyoto Sanga FC3-0Yokohama FM
FTOmiya Ardija2-3Tokushima Vortis
FTTokyo Verdy2-1Ventforet Kofu
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAtyrau0-3Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FTIrtysh Pavlodar2-1Kaisar Kyzylorda
07:00Tusker-Sony Sugar
07:00Tusker-Sony Sugar
15Bandari0-0Chemelil Sugar
39Tusker0-0Sony Sugar
39Tusker0-0Sony Sugar
FTAFC Leopards1-1Western Stima
FTKisumu All Stars1-2Mathare United
FTNzoia Sugar2-1Sofapaka
FTUlinzi Stars0-0KCB
FTWazito FC2-4Homeboyz
FTZoo Kericho0-0Posta Rangers
FTAl Kuwait SC6-2Al Tadhamon
FTAl-Sahel SC1-1Qadsia SC
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTRFS2-0BFC Daugavpils
FTVentspils2-1Riga FC
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Panevezys1-1Atlantas Klaipeda
FTTrakai0-0FK Kauno Zalgiris
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTDifferdange1-5Progres Niederkorn
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTPuebla0-1Club Atlas
FTSantos Laguna4-1Club Tijuana
FTVeracruz1-3Tigres UANL
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDinamo-Auto4-0Zimbru
FTMilsami Orhei1-1Sheriff Tiraspol
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAZ Alkmaar2-4SC Heerenveen
FTFC Utrecht3-0PSV Eindhoven
FTTwente0-1Willem II
FTVVV-Venlo0-4Vitesse Arnhem
FTWaalwijk1-2Ajax
Netherlands flag Netherlands KNVB Beker
FTFC S-Gravenzande1-3Stedoco
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTBorec2-1Shkupi
FTFK Rabotnicki Skopje1-2Struga
FTMakedonija GjP1-1Vardar
FTSileks3-0Renova
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTKristiansund BK2-2Rosenborg
FTValerenga0-2Stabaek IF
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTKongsvinger2-1Hamarkameratene
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTLibertad1-0Sol de America
FTNacional Asuncion0-0General Diaz
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTAlianza Lima2-2Carlos A. Mannucci
FTAyacucho FC1-1Union Comercio
Philippines PFL
07:30Global Cebu FC-Stallion Laguna FC
FTGreen Archers United1-0Philippine Air Force FC
FTKaya Fc-Iloilo0-3Ceres-Negros FC
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTJagiellonia Bialystok3-2Cracovia
FTKorona Kielce0-1Wisla Plock
FTLegia Warsaw2-1Lech Poznan
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTNieciecza2-1GKS Belchatow
FTOlimpia Grudziadz2-2Radomiak Radom
FTPodbeskidzie0-2GKS Jastrzebie
FTWarta Poznan2-3Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTElana Torun1-1ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
FTGarbarnia1-1Gryf Wejherowo
FTGórnik Polkowice2-2Resovia Rzeszow
FTKS Legionovia Legionowo1-1Bytovia Bytow
FTSKRA Czestochowa0-2PKS Olimpia Elblag
FTStal Rzeszów3-1Blekitni Stargard
FTWidzew Lodz1-1GKS Katowice
Portugal flag Portugal Cup
AETLouletano1-2Pacos Ferreira
AETSintra Football1-1Vitoria Guimaraes
FTAcademica2-1Portimonense
FTAcademico de Viseu3-1Real SC
FTAmora FC0-1Sanjoanense
FTCoimbroes0-5Porto
FTCondeixa0-1Rio Ave
FTDesportivo Fabril Barreiro1-3Moreirense
FTFarense5-2Aves
FTFeirense3-0Tondela
FTLeca FC1-3Braga
FTPenafiel0-2Gil Vicente
FTPevidem SC0-2Belenenses
FTSC Espinho2-1Vilafranquense
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAsan Mugunghwa0-1Daejeon Citizen
FTGwangju FC4-0FC Anyang
FTJeonnam Dragons0-1Bucheon FC 1995
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCFR Cluj2-0CS Uni Craiova
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTSpartak Moscow0-0Rubin Kazan
FTTambov1-2Ural
FTZenit St Petersburg6-1Rostov
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTAvangard Kursk2-1FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FTChayka Peschanokopskoye2-1FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTFakel0-4Shinnik Yaroslavl
FTFC Baltika Kaliningrad1-0Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
FTFC Nizhny Novgorod1-0Khimki
FTLuch Energiya Vladivostok0-1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTMordovya0-3FC Krasnodar-2
FTSKA-Khabarovsk1-1Tomsk
FTTorpedo Armavir0-0FC Rotor Volgograd
FTTorpedo Moscow0-1FC Chertanovo Moscow
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTFC Sokol Saratov2-1FC Salyut Belgorod
FTFC Strogino Moscow0-2FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FTFC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 4-2Ararat Moscow
FTKhimik Novomoskovsk4-2FK Ryazan
FTKvant Obninsk0-4FK Kaluga
FTRotor Volgograd Ii0-3FC Dynamo Bryansk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTFC Chernomorets Novorossiysk4-0Urozhay Krasnodar
FTFC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk0-0Inter Cherkessk
FTFC Spartak Nalchik0-1SKA Rostov
FTKrasnodar-34-2Druzhba Maikop
FTLegion-Dynamo2-0Anzhi Makhachkala
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTFC Murom5-1LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI
FTFC Torpedo Vladimir2-1Zvezda Saint Petersburg
FTFK Dolgoprudny2-1FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FTLeningradets0-0Olimp Khimki
FTZnamya Truda2-0FK Kolomna
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Shabab2-1Al-Ettifaq
FTAl Wehda1-0Al Ittihad
FTAl-Raed0-2Al Nassr FC
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Proleter2-1FK Radnik Surdulica
FTFK Spartak Subotica3-0FK Indjija
FTJavor3-2Backa Topola
FTMladost Lucani1-0Partizan Belgrade
FTRadnicki Nis4-1Napredak
FTVozdovac2-0Macva Sabac
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTFC Nitra1-2Ruzomberok
FTMSK Zilina1-1Zemplin Michalovce
FTSKF Sered2-1Spartak Trnava
FTSlovan Bratislava2-1FK Pohronie
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Celje2-1NK Domzale
FTNS Mura2-2ND Triglav
FTOlimpija Ljubljana6-0Rudar Velenje
South Africa flag South Africa League Cup
13:00Cape Town City-Kaizer Chiefs
AETCape Town City1-1Kaizer Chiefs
AETGolden Arrows1-0Polokwane City
AETMaritzburg Utd1-1Bidvest Wits
AETSupersport United1-1Baroka FC
FTOrlando Pirates1-0Stellenbosch FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAtletico Madrid1-1Valencia
FTEibar0-3Barcelona
FTGetafe2-0Leganes
FTReal Mallorca1-0Real Madrid
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlcorcon2-2Almeria
FTElche0-1Gijon
FTExtremadura0-3Rayo Vallecano
FTLugo3-2Huesca
FTPonferradina1-1Numancia
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTAmorebieta0-1Logrones
FTArenas Club de Getxo0-2Burgos
FTOsasuna II2-0Union de Salamanca
FTReal Union0-1Athletic Bilbao B
FTValladolid II1-0Alaves B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTLevante3-1Cornella
FTLlagostera1-1Barcelona B
FTVillarreal B1-3Lleida
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTHelsingborg IF0-2Hacken
FTOstersunds FK2-0Sirius
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTGais0-1Varbergs Bois
FTIF Brommapojkarna2-1Dalkurd FF
FTVaesteraas SK2-2Mjaellby
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel3-1Thun
FTYoung Boys4-1Neuchatel Xamax
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTChiasso0-1SC Kriens
FTFC Stade Ls Ouchy0-3Wil
FTSchaffhausen1-1Grasshoppers
FTWinterthur1-0FC Vaduz
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAnkaragucu0-0Besiktas
FTAntalyaspor0-6Genclerbirligi
FTIstanbul Basaksehir2-1Goztepe
FTTrabzonspor4-1Gazisehir Gaziantep
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBursaspor2-1Umraniyespor
FTHatayspor2-1Adana Demirspor
FTMenemen Belediyespor0-0Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTKarpaty Lviv0-0FC Lviv
FTZorya Luhansk2-1Desna Chernihiv
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAl Khaleej Khor Fakkan1-3Al-Jazira
FTAl-Ain2-1Hatta
FTAl-Wahda1-3Al-Nasr SC
FTAl-Wasl1-5Sharjah Cultural Club
FTShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC2-0Bani Yas
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTCD Nacional2-0Cerro
FTClub Atletico Progreso2-1Danubio
FTFenix0-2Plaza Colonia
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTCharleston Battery5-1Bethlehem Steel FC
FTPhoenix Rising FC3-1OKC Energy FC
FTReal Monarchs SLC3-0Sacramento Republic FC
FTRio Grande Valley FC2-1Portland Timbers II
FTTulsa Roughnecks FC0-3Reno 1868 Fc
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTAragua FC2-2Deportivo Lara
FTMonagas SC0-1Estudiantes de Caracas
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTDa Nang0-2Binh Duong
FTFLC Thanh Hoa1-3Viettel
FTHa Noi TT2-2QNK Quang Nam
FTHo Chi Minh City FC1-2Hoang Anh Gia Lai
FTKhanh Hoa Nha Trang0-0Saigon FC
FTNam Dinh2-1Hai Phong
FTSong Lam Nghe An0-0Than Quang Ninh
Back to top