The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Fri 25‑Oct‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTSouthampton0-9Leicester
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTGlentoran3-1Ballymena
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAyr1-2Dundee
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTAberystwyth1-1Connah's Quay Nomads
FTNewtown1-0Cardiff Metropolitan
FTThe New Saints1-0Bala Town
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTIndependiente0-2Lanus
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTBrisbane0-1Melbourne Victory
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAmstetten2-2BW Linz
FTAustria Lustenau3-2Kapfenberger SV
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck2-3SV Ried
FTGrazer AK1-1FC Liefering
FTSV Lafnitz1-1Vorwaerts Steyr
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTNeman Grodno1-0Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTEupen0-0Anderlecht
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTLeuven2-1Westerlo
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTCelik Zenica0-2Velez Mostar
FTFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj1-0FK Zvijezda 09
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCoritiba0-0Operario PR
FTCRB1-0Botafogo SP
China flag China Super League
FTChongqing Lifan1-0Shanghai Shenhua
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
45+Alianza Petrolera0-0Atletico Junior
FTDeportivo Cali2-1CD Once Caldas
FTTolima2-1Patriotas
CONCACAF CONCACAF League
FTAlianza FC (SLV)1-1CD Motagua
FTCD Olimpia2-0Deportivo Saprissa
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTVSNK Varazdin0-1Inter Zapresic
FTOmonia Nicosia1-1Olympiakos Nicosia
FTFK Baumit Jablonec4-1Teplice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTVysocina Jihlava3-2Pardubice
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTEsbjerg1-2FC Midtjylland
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBK Fremad Amager0-2Hvidovre IF
FTKolding IF1-2Vendsyssel FF
FTSkive0-0Vejle
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTFC Helsingor4-0FA 2000
France flag France Ligue 1
FTNantes0-1Monaco
France flag Cup
23:00AS ET Matoury-AJ Saint-Georges
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAuxerre0-1Grenoble
FTGuingamp1-2Clermont
FTLe Mans1-0Chamois Niortais
FTNancy0-0Lens
FTOrleans1-1Chateauroux
FTParis FC2-4Caen
FTRodez2-0Chambly Thelle
FTSochaux0-2AC Ajaccio
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDinamo Batumi1-1FC WIT Georgia
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTMainz3-1Fortuna Koln
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
15:30SV Lippstadt 08-Erzgebirge Aue
FTHolstein Kiel2-1VfL Bochum 1848
FTSV Darmstadt 981-0Erzgebirge Aue
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTFC Viktoria Koln1-1FC Magdeburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBischofswerdaer FV 19080-3Lokomotive Leipzig
FTFSV Wacker Nordhausen4-0FSV Optik Rathenow
FTViktoria Berlin4-2Berliner AK 07
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTVerl2-0TUS Haltern
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTLevadiakos1-2Giannina
India flag India Indian Super League
FTATK5-0Hyderabad FC
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTEsteghlal2-0Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
FTFoolad Khuzestan1-0FC Nassaji Mazandaran
FTMachine Sazi Tabriz0-0Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
FTPaykan2-1Zob Ahan
FTSanat Naft Abadan FC2-1Tractor Sazi Tabriz
FTSepahan0-0Saipa
FTShahin Bushehr0-5Persepolis
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division:: promotion
FTDrogheda5-1Cabinteely
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTBohemian FC2-1Sligo Rovers
FTDerry City4-0Finn Harps
FTDundalk4-0St Patricks
FTShamrock Rovers3-0Cork City
FTWaterford4-2UCD
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC1-1Bnei Sakhnin
FTHapoel Afula0-0Hapoel Ironi Akko
FTHapoel Ashkelon0-3Maccabi Petach Tikva
FTHapoel Bnei Lod1-4Hapoel Nazareth Illit
FTHapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon1-1SC Kfar Qasem
FTHapoel Petah Tikva1-2Hapoel Rishon Lezion
FTMaccabi Ahi Nazareth1-1Hapoel Ramat Gan
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTVerona0-1Sassuolo
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAscoli2-1Entella
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTKaisar Kyzylorda0-1Atyrau
FTQadsia SC1-1Al Kuwait SC
Malta Cup
16:00San Gwann FC-Marsa FC
18:15Qrendi-Lija Athletic
FTSan Gwann FC2-0Marsa FC
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTPetrocub-Hincesti1-0Codru
FTSperanta1-1Dinamo-Auto
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTTwente4-1Emmen
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTAlmere City3-1FC Eindhoven
FTDe Graafschap5-0Dordrecht
FTExcelsior1-3Jong Ajax
FTFC Oss1-0Jong PSV
FTGo Ahead Eagles0-0Den Bosch
FTHelmond Sport1-4Telstar
FTJong Utrecht1-1SC Cambuur
FTN.E.C.2-0MVV Maastricht
FTRoda JC Kerkrade4-2NAC Breda
FTVolendam3-2Jong AZ Alkmaar
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTSol de America2-2Luqueno
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTReal Garcilaso1-0Deportivo Municipal
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTCracovia2-0Pogon Szczecin
FTLech Poznan1-2Zaglebie Lubin
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Belchatow1-1Miedz Legnica
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz1-0Wigry Suwalki
FTStomil Olsztyn0-0Puszcza Niepolomice
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBytovia Bytow2-1Garbarnia
FTMKS Znicz Pruszkow2-4Górnik Polkowice
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTPacos Ferreira0-0Rio Ave
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe0-0FC Voluntari
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTRubin Kazan0-0Ural
FTAl Feiha3-1Al Fateh FC
FTDhamk0-1Al-Raed
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTNapredak1-1Vozdovac
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTCape Town City0-1Maritzburg Utd
FTSupersport United2-2Black Leopards
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTVillarreal4-1Alaves
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlbacete1-0Cadiz
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTIK Frej Taeby1-0Norrby
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTGrasshoppers3-3FC Vaduz
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTCaykur Rizespor2-0Ankaragucu
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBoluspor3-1Keciorengucu
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAl-Nasr SC1-0Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
FTBani Yas1-1Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan
FTFujairah SC1-7Al-Ain
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTBoston River1-4Defensor Sporting
FTDanubio0-2Club Atletico Penarol
FTMontevideo Wanderers3-0Juventud de las Piedras
FTRacing3-1Rampla Juniors
Back to top