The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sat 26‑Oct‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTBrighton3-2Everton
FTBurnley2-4Chelsea
FTMan City3-0Aston Villa
FTWatford0-0Bournemouth
FTWest Ham1-1Sheffield Utd
England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham2-1Luton
FTHuddersfield2-1Barnsley
FTHull2-0Derby
FTMiddlesbrough0-0Fulham
FTMillwall2-0Stoke
FTPreston3-2Blackburn
FTSheff Wed0-0Leeds
FTWest Brom2-2Charlton
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley0-1Gillingham
FTBristol Rovers2-2Portsmouth
FTBurton Albion0-0Blackpool
FTFleetwood Town1-0MK Dons
FTOxford Utd3-0Rochdale
FTPeterborough2-2Coventry
FTRotherham0-1Wycombe
FTShrewsbury1-0Sunderland
FTSouthend1-3Ipswich
England flag England League 2
FTColchester3-1Newport County
FTCrawley Town0-4Swindon
FTExeter4-0Plymouth
FTLeyton Orient1-1Carlisle
FTNorthampton2-0Cambridge Utd
FTPort Vale0-0Oldham
FTSalford1-1Scunthorpe
FTStevenage1-0Morecambe
FTWalsall1-2Mansfield
England flag England National League
FTBoreham Wood0-2AFC Fylde
FTBromley5-0FC Halifax
FTChesterfield1-0Notts County
FTChorley1-2Yeovil
FTDagenham2-1Wrexham
FTDover0-1Stockport
FTHarrogate Town1-0Aldershot
FTHartlepool2-0Barnet
FTMaidenhead Utd1-0Solihull Moors
FTSutton Utd2-3Ebbsfleet United
FTTorquay4-2Barrow
FTWoking1-1Eastleigh
England flag England National League South
13:00Bath City-Dorking Wanderers
13:00Maidstone United-Billericay
13:00Wealdstone-Tonbridge Angels
13:00Weymouth-Braintree Town
England flag England National League North
13:00Spennymoor Town-Gloucester
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTCarrick Rangers1-0Warrenpoint Town
FTCliftonville5-0Dungannon Swifts
FTColeraine1-0Linfield
FTGlenavon2-2Crusaders
FTLarne1-1Institute FC
FTHibernian2-2Ross County
FTKilmarnock1-0St Mirren
FTLivingston0-0Hearts
FTSt Johnstone3-2Hamilton
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAlloa2-2Queen of Sth
FTDundee Utd2-0Dunfermline
FTMorton2-1Inverness CT
FTPartick Thistle1-3Arbroath
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTDumbarton1-0Peterhead
FTFalkirk0-1Clyde
FTForfar1-4Airdrie Utd
FTMontrose2-1Stranraer
FTRaith Rovers1-1East Fife
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTElgin3-1Queen's Park
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTBrechin0-2Annan Athletic
FTBroxburn Athletic3-0Cowdenbeath
FTFort William0-5Albion
FTGala Fairydean1-2Formartine United
FTPenicuik Athletic3-0Stenhousemuir
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBarry Town2-0Broughton
FTCaernarfon Town2-0Carmarthen Town
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTNewcastle Jets1-2Adelaide United
FTWestern Sydney1-0Sydney
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAustria Vienna2-3WSG Wattens
FTSt Polten0-4Sturm Graz
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg3-1Mattersburg
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFC Juniors OO2-4Austria Vienna
FTSV Horn1-1Dornbirn
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTKeshla FC2-1Gabala FK
FTSabah2-2Zira FK
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTEnergetik-BGU3-3Dinamo Minsk
FTFK Slutsk0-0Slavia Mozyr
FTGomel1-2Dinamo Brest
FTIsloch1-1Dnepr Mogilev
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCharleroi1-0Mouscron Peruwelz
FTKRC Genk1-0Cercle Brugge
FTRoyal Antwerp3-1Kortrijk
FTZulte-Waregem2-0Oostende
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTKSC Lokeren2-1Beerschot Wilrijk
FTUnion St.-Gilloise2-1Lommel
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Radnik Bijeljina0-0NK Siroki Brijeg
FTZrinjski Mostar2-1Zeljeznicar
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTBahia2-3Internacional
FTCeara1-1Vasco da Gama
FTCorinthians0-0Santos
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAtletico Goianiense2-2America MG
FTBragantino3-1Vila Nova
FTBrasil de Pelotas0-0Cuiabá
FTFigueirense2-2Criciuma
FTLondrina EC0-2Oeste FC
FTSao Bento1-1Guarani
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Guoan3-1Tianjin Teda
FTHebei Zhongji2-1Guangzhou R&F
FTShenzhen Ruby FC4-4Wuhan Zall
China flag China League 1
FTChangchun Yatai1-1Zhejiang Greentown FC
FTGuangdong Southern Tigers FC2-3Heilongjiang Lava Spring
FTGuizhou Zhicheng2-1Inner Mongolia Zhongyou FC
FTLiaoning Whowin2-3Meizhou Hakka FC
FTNantong Zhiyun FC0-0Beijing Sport University FC
FTShanghai Shenxin0-2Qingdao Huanghaizhiyao
FTSichuan Annapurna2-3Shijiazhuang Yongchang
FTXinjiang Tianshan Leopard1-1Shaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTCucuta3-1America de Cali
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHajduk Split2-0Slaven
FTRijeka1-2HNK Gorica
FTApollon Limassol1-2AEL Limassol
FTPafos FC1-1Ethnikos Achnas
FTBanik Ostrava2-2Sigma Olomouc
FTPribram0-0Zlin
FTSlovacko4-0Opava
FTSparta Prague4-0Bohemians 1905
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTAfk Chrudim3-2Dukla Prague
FTFK Viktoria Zizkov1-0FC Brno
FTSK Lisen5-1MFK Vitkovice
FTSlavoj Vyšehrad2-1FC Vlasim
FTTrinec0-1Usti nad Labem
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTB 93 Copenhagen1-2Holbaek BI
FTBronshoj BK2-0Vanlose
FTHIK Hellerup3-1Hillerod
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTDalum IF2-2Thisted
FTFC Sydvest 050-2Aarhus Fremad
FTMiddelfart1-1Jammerbugt FC
FTVejgaard B0-2Naesby
FTVejlby Skovbakken Aarhus3-1Ringkobing IF
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTAucas4-2Guayaquil City
FTEl Nacional4-2Independiente del Valle
FTFuerza Amarilla SC0-3CSD Macara
FTUniversidad Catolica1-1Emelec
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura
FTJocoro Fc2-2CD Águila
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTMaardu Linnameeskond1-4Lev Tallinn
FTTalinna Kalev1-2Tammeka Tartu
FTTulevik Viljandi0-2Trans Narva
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBrest2-0Dijon
FTLille3-0Bordeaux
FTMontpellier0-0Angers
FTOlympique Lyonnais2-0Metz
FTReims0-0Nimes
FTStrasbourg1-0Nice
France flag Cup
15:00Vendee Les Herbiers-Cholet
France flag France Ligue 2
FTLorient0-1Troyes
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTSioni2-1Chikhura
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich2-1Union Berlin
FTFreiburg2-1RB Leipzig
FTHertha Berlin2-3Hoffenheim
FTLeverkusen2-2Werder Bremen
FTSC Paderborn 072-0Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTSchalke0-0Borussia Dortmund
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTDynamo Dresden0-1Arminia Bielefeld
FTHamburger6-2VFB Stuttgart
FTKarlsruher3-3Hannover 96
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTFC Ingolstadt 043-2Preussen Munster
FTHallescher FC3-3Meppen
FTHansa Rostock2-1TSV 1860 Munchen
FTUerdingen2-0Carl Zeiss Jena
FTUnterhaching0-0Zwickau
FTWurzburger Kickers0-2Duisburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTFSV Union Fuerstenwalde3-0FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
FTHalberstadt2-2Hertha Berlin II
FTSV Lichtenberg 472-1VSG Altglienicke
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
12:00TUS Haltern-Verl
12:00TUS Haltern-Verl
12:00TUS Haltern-Verl
FTBorussia Dortmund II1-5FC Schalke 04 II
FTFC Koeln II4-1SV Lippstadt 08
FTFortuna Duesseldorf II0-1RW Essen
FTSportfreunde Lotte4-0SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
FTVfB Homberg2-0Bonner SC
FTWuppertal1-1Fortuna Koln
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTOFI2-0Xanthi
FTVolos NFC0-2Paok
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAE Karaiskakis2-0Apollon Larissa
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCSD Municipal1-1Deportivo Iztapa
FTSiquinala1-1Santa Lucia
FTCD Marathon0-0Vida
FTHonduras Progreso1-0Real De Minas
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTSzolnok3-0FC Ajka
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTHonved2-0Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
FTKisvarda FC0-1Puskas FC Academy
FTMezokovesd SE3-1Debrecen
FTPaksi SE1-2Diosgyor
FTUjpest0-0Zalaegerszegi TE
India flag India Indian Super League
FTNorthEast Utd2-1Odisha FC
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTPSIS Semarang2-2Pusamania Borneo
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTGenoa3-1Brescia
FTInter Milan2-2Parma
FTUS Lecce1-1Juventus
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCosenza1-1Chievo
FTCrotone3-2Venezia
FTLivorno1-0Pisa
FTPescara4-0Benevento
FTPordenone0-0Cittadella
FTSalernitana1-1Perugia
FTSpezia2-0Juve Stabia
FTTrapani2-2Empoli
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTMonza2-2Renate AC
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTPiacenza1-1Padova
Japan flag Japan League Cup
AETSapporo3-3Kawasaki Frontale
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTKairat Almaty2-0Tobol Kustanai
FTOrdabasy2-0Irtysh Pavlodar
FTShakhter Karagandy2-2Okzhetpes Kokshetau
FTChemelil Sugar1-2Homeboyz
FTKCB2-1Zoo Kericho
FTNzoia Sugar1-1Kariobangi Sharks
FTSony Sugar1-1Kisumu All Stars
FTSony Sugar1-1Kisumu All Stars
FTUlinzi Stars1-0Tusker
FTAl Nasr1-3Al Salmiyah
FTKazma SC0-2Al-Shabab
Latvia flag Latvia Cup
AETRFS3-2Jelgava
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTAtlantas Klaipeda0-1FK Palanga
FTFK Suduva1-0Zalgiris
FTTrakai4-0FK Panevezys
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTProgres Niederkorn0-0Una Strassen
Malta Cup
15:15Mellieha-Swieqi United
15:15Mgarr United-Ghaxaq
15:15Pieta Hotspurs FC-St. Georges FC
FTMarsaxlokk1-3St. Andrews FC
FTMellieha1-4Swieqi United
FTMgarr United5-1Ghaxaq
FTPieta Hotspurs FC4-1St. Georges FC
FTRabat Ajax4-1Gharghur
FTZurrieq0-2Melita FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTClub Atlas0-2Necaxa
FTClub Queretaro3-0Pumas UNAM
FTClub Tijuana2-0Veracruz
FTMonarcas Morelia2-2Santos Laguna
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTFC Sfintul Gheorghe0-1Sheriff Tiraspol
FTZimbru1-2Milsami Orhei
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFUS Rabat2-4FAR Rabat
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFortuna Sittard4-1VVV-Venlo
FTHeracles Almelo4-0PEC Zwolle
FTVitesse Arnhem0-2ADO Den Haag
FTWillem II2-1Waalwijk
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Rabotnicki Skopje0-2Vardar
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTLillestrom0-0Valerenga
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTAalesunds FK2-1IK Start
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTGeneral Diaz3-1Deportivo Capiata
FTNacional Asuncion1-1Club River Plate
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTPirata FC0-2Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLechia Gdansk1-1Gornik Zabrze
FTLKS Lodz2-0Rakow Czestochowa
FTPiast Gliwice1-0Korona Kielce
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Jastrzebie2-0Olimpia Grudziadz
FTGKS Tychy1-1Warta Poznan
FTRadomiak Radom1-0Nieciecza
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec3-3Chojniczanka Chojnice
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBlekitni Stargard2-1KS Legionovia Legionowo
FTGKS Katowice2-1Pogon Siedlce
FTGornik Leczna1-1SKRA Czestochowa
FTGryf Wejherowo1-2Lech Poznan II
FTResovia Rzeszow2-1Elana Torun
FTZKS Stal Stalowa Wola0-1Widzew Lodz
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBelenenses3-2Aves
FTGil Vicente1-1Portimonense
FTMoreirense1-1Boavista
FTVitoria Setubal0-0Maritimo
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTBenfica B1-0CD Nacional
FTCasa Pia2-3Academico de Viseu
FTFeirense1-2Mafra
FTPenafiel0-0Academica
FTPorto B1-1Vilafranquense
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTFC Anyang3-2Ansan Greeners
FTSeoul E-Land FC2-2Daejeon Citizen
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAFC Hermannstadt0-4Steaua Bucharest
FTTargoviste1-1Gaz Metan Medias
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAkhmat Grozny1-1Arsenal Tula
FTRostov2-0Sochi
FTTambov3-0Ufa
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTArarat Moscow0-3FC Sokol Saratov
FTFC Dynamo Bryansk 2-0Kvant Obninsk
FTFC Metallurg Lipetsk4-1Khimik Novomoskovsk
FTFC Salyut Belgorod1-0Rotor Volgograd Ii
FTSaturn Ramenskoye5-1FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTLegion-Dynamo1-0FC Spartak Nalchik
FTSKA Rostov0-3FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTFC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny1-2Akron Tolyatti
FTFC Lada Togliatti0-5Lada SOK
FTFc Ufa-21-2FC Zvezda Perm
FTFC Volga Ulyanovsk0-1FC Chelyabinsk
FTTyumen1-2Ural-D Yekaterinburg
FTZenit Izhevsk3-3FC Nosta Novotroitsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTFC Pskov-7470-2Leningradets
FTFC Zenit-2 St Petersburg1-1FC Torpedo Vladimir
FTFK Kolomna3-4FC Murom
FTLUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI0-2FK Dolgoprudny
FTOlimp Khimki1-1FC Kazanka Moscow
FTRodina2-1Znamya Truda
FTZvezda Saint Petersburg0-3Veles
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Hazm2-1Al Ahli
FTAl-Taawon2-1Al-Faisaly
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Radnik Surdulica0-5Red Star Belgrade
FTMacva Sabac0-1Mladost Lucani
FTRad Beograd1-2Radnicki Nis
FTVojvodina2-2Javor
Singapore flag Singapore Cup
FTBrunei DPMM1-0Warriors FC
FTTampines Rovers FC2-0Geylang International FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTFK Pohronie0-2Dunajska Streda
FTRuzomberok2-2AS Trencin
FTSenica0-1SKF Sered
FTZlate Moravce1-0FC Nitra
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTMaribor1-0NK Celje
FTND Triglav3-2Tabor
FTOlimpija Ljubljana3-1Aluminij
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTGolden Arrows2-1Polokwane City
FTHighlands Park FC2-0Chippa United
FTStellenbosch FC1-0Orlando Pirates
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAtletico Madrid2-0Athletic Bilbao
FTLeganes1-0Real Mallorca
FTReal Valladolid2-0Eibar
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTMalaga2-1Oviedo
FTMirandes0-0Tenerife
FTNumancia3-1Lugo
FTRacing Santander1-1Deportivo de La Coruna
FTRayo Vallecano1-3Ponferradina
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTAtlético Madrid II3-2Sporting Gijon II
FTCelta Vigo II1-2Pontevedra CF
FTReal Madrid II Castilla1-2Racing Ferrol
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTAthletic Bilbao B4-1Valladolid II
FTLogrones3-2Real Union
FTReal Sociedad B2-0CD Calahorra
FTSD Leioa2-1Salamanca CF Uds
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTFC Andorra1-1Llagostera
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTGranada II0-3Marbella
FTVillarrubia CF2-3Linense
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTGIF Sundsvall1-2Helsingborg IF
FTKalmar FF2-3Falkenbergs
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDegerfors2-0Oesters IF
FTTrelleborgs FF2-3Joenkoepings Soedra
FTVaesteraas SK4-1Gais
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Sion1-1Servette FC
FTNeuchatel Xamax2-0FC Luzern
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTSC Kriens2-2Schaffhausen
FTWinterthur2-1Chiasso
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTBangkok United4-0PTT Rayong FC
FTChonburi1-2Chainat FC
FTNakhon Ratchasima FC2-4Sukhothai FC
FTPort FC2-2Pattaya United
FTPrachuap FC2-2Ratchaburi FC
FTSuphanburi FC2-5Chiangrai United
FTTrat FC3-4Muang Thong United
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTFenerbahce5-1Konyaspor
FTGazisehir Gaziantep1-1Alanyaspor
FTSivasspor2-1Antalyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAltay Izmir0-2Menemen Belediyespor
FTBalikesirspor3-0Adanaspor
FTIstanbulspor1-2Bursaspor
FTUmraniyespor4-0Altinordu
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTFC Mariupol2-0Kolos Kovalivka
FTOlimpik Donetsk3-2Dnipro-1
FTZorya Luhansk4-0Vorskla Poltava
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTCerro Largo1-1Liverpool
USA flag USA United Soccer League:: play-off
FTReal Monarchs SLC6-2Orange County SC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTCarabobo FC5-1Monagas SC
FTEstudiantes de Caracas1-0Mineros Guayana
FTLala FC0-1Caracas
FTPortuguesa FC2-1Estudiantes Merida
Back to top