The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sun 27‑Oct‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal2-2Crystal Palace
FTLiverpool2-1Tottenham
FTNewcastle1-1Wolverhampton
FTNorwich1-3Man Utd
England flag England Championship
FTBristol City2-2Wigan
FTSwansea1-0Cardiff
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen0-4Celtic
FTRangers2-1Motherwell
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTBSC Glasgow2-1Lochee Utd
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTPenybont2-3Cefn Druids
Africa Confederations Cup:: qualification: play-off
16:00Génération Foot-Esae FC
16:00Génération Foot-Esae FC
FTAl-Nasr Club of Benghazi2-2Proline
FTASC Kara2-1Enugu Rangers International FC
FTCano Sport1-3Zanaco
FTCôte d'Or0-4Al Masry
FTElect-Sport0-1Djoliba AC
FTElect-Sport0-1Djoliba AC
FTEnyimba2-0TS Galaxy
FTGOR Mahia1-1Motema Pembe
FTGreen Eagles FC1-1Hassania Agadir
FTHoroya AC4-2Bandari
FTKCCA FC0-0Paradou AC
FTNouadhibou2-0Triangle
FTSOM Fosa FC2-0RSB Berkane
FTUD Songo1-2Bidvest Wits
FTYoung Africans1-2Pyramids FC
HTAsante Kotoko0-0San Pedro
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTWellington1-2Perth
FTWestern United1-2Melbourne City
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTSalzburg3-2Rapid Vienna
FTSC Rheindorf Altach0-1LASK Linz
FTWolfsberger AC2-2Admira Wacker
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFloridsdorfer AC0-2SK Austria Klagenfurt
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTSumqayit2-4Neftchi Baku
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTFK Vitebsk0-0Torpedo Zhodino
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk2-2BATE Borisov
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTClub Brugge1-1Standard de Liege
FTSint Truidense VV0-0Gent
FTWaasland-Beveren1-3KV Mechelen
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTExcelsior Virton3-2Roeselare
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTBorac Banja Luka2-0FK Tuzla City
FTSloboda Tuzla1-1FK Sarajevo
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAvai1-2Palmeiras
FTCA Paranaense4-1Goias
FTCruzeiro1-1Fortaleza EC
FTFluminense1-1Chapecoense
FTGremio3-0Botafogo ASF
FTSao Paulo2-0Atletico MG
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTPonte Preta1-2Vitoria
China flag China Super League
FTGuangzhou Evergrande2-2Henan Jianye
FTJiangsu Sainty1-1Shandong Luneng
FTShanghai SIPG3-0Dalian Yifang
FTTianjin Quanjian2-2Beijing Renhe
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTDeportivo Saprissa2-1Club Sport Herediano
FTGuadalupe FC2-1Grecia
FTLD Alajuelense1-1C.S. Cartagines
FTLimon1-0Universidad de Costa Rica
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon3-0Deportiva San Carlos
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTDinamo Zagreb1-0NK Osijek
FTNK Istra 19610-2NK Lokomotiva
FTAEK Larnaca4-4Enosis Paralimni
FTDoxa Katokopia0-6Anorthosis
FTCeske Budejovice3-0MFK Karvina
FTMlada Boleslav1-3Slovan Liberec
FTPlzen0-1Slavia Prague
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFK Varnsdorf3-0Sokolov
FTHradec Kralove1-21.SK Prostejov
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTBrondby5-2Randers Freja
FTHobro1-1Silkeborg
FTLyngby BK2-1AC Horsens
FTOB Odense3-1Nordsjaelland
FTSonderjyskE1-3Aalborg
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFC Roskilde4-0Naestved
FTNykoebing FC1-2Viborg
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTBK Avarta2-1Skovshoved IF
FTSlagelse BI2-3BK Frem
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTAB Copenhagen2-0Brabrand
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTBarcelona SC0-1CD Tecnico Universitario
FTDelfin2-1CD America de Quito
FTDeportivo Cuenca1-0LDU de Quito
FTMushuc Runa SC1-4CD Olmedo
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura
FTCD Chalatenango3-1Independiente FC
FTCD FAS4-1El Vencedor
FTCD Municipal Limeño3-1CD Sonsonate
FTOnce Deportivo1-1Isidro Metapán
FTSanta Tecla FC0-0Alianza FC (SLV)
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFC Kuressaare0-1Nomme Kalju
FTFlora Tallinn1-0Paide Linnameeskond
France flag France Ligue 1
FTParis Saint Germain4-0Marseille
FTRennes3-2Toulouse
FTSt Etienne2-2Amiens
France flag Cup
FTJeunesse Evolution4-0AO Gourbeyrienne
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTFC Rustavi2-0Torpedo Kutaisi
FTFC Saburtalo Tbilisi0-0Dinamo Tbilisi
FTLokomotivi Tbilisi1-0Dila Gori
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Monchengladbach4-2Eintracht Frankfurt
FTWolfsburg0-0Augsburg
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHeidenheim1-0St Pauli
FTNurnberg1-1Jahn Regensburg
FTVfL Osnabruck0-0Greuther Furth
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTChemnitzer FC3-1Kaiserslautern
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach1-3Braunschweig
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBFC Dynamo2-0ZFC Meuselwitz
FTBSG Chemie Leipzig2-0VfB Auerbach
FTSV Babelsberg0-1Cottbus
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTAlemannia Aachen2-1Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAris Thessaloniki2-0Panetolikos
FTAtromitos4-0Panionios
FTOlympiacos2-0AEK Athens
FTPanathinaikos1-2Larissa
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTApollon Pontou0-1Doxa Dramas
FTKerkyra0-2Panachaiki
FTKissamikos FC0-1Apollon Smyrnis
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTAntigua Guatemala0-2Sanarate
FTClub Xelaju3-0CSYD Mixco
FTDeportivo Malacateco1-3CSD Comunicaciones
FTGuastatoya1-1Coban Imperial
FTCD Motagua1-1Real Espana
FTCD Real Sociedad1-2CD Olimpia
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTAqvital FC Csakvar1-0Bekescsaba
FTBudafoki Mte2-0Vac FC
FTDorogi FC3-0ETO FC Gyor
FTGyirmot2-1Vasas
FTHaladas1-3Nyiregyhaza
FTSiofok0-0Kazincbarcikai SC
FTSoroksar SC0-3Budaorsi SC
FTSzeged 20115-0Duna Aszfalt TVSE
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTVideoton1-2Ferencvaros
India flag India Indian Super League
FTChennaiyin0-0Mumbai City
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma2-1AC Milan
FTAtalanta7-1Udinese
FTBologna2-1Sampdoria
FTFiorentina1-2Lazio
FTSPAL1-1Napoli
FTTorino1-1Cagliari
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCremonese1-1Frosinone
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlbinoleffe4-1Alessandria
FTArezzo2-0Giana Erminio
FTComo1-1Calcio Lecco 1912
FTGozzano2-2Pontedera
FTJuventus U231-0US Pergolettese 1932
FTNovara0-0Pistoiese
FTPro Patria2-3Carrarese
FTSiena1-2Pro Vercelli
FTUS Pianese2-2Olbia
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTFC Arzignano Valchiampo1-2Feralpisalo
FTModena0-1Reggiana
FTRavenna1-1Cesena
FTRimini0-1Fermana
FTSambenedettese0-3Vicenza
FTSudtirol1-0Venezia
FTVis Pesaro 18980-1Gubbio
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTAvellino1-2Urbs Sportiva Reggina 1914
FTAz Picerno Asd2-0Paganese
FTBisceglie0-1Virtus Francavilla
FTCatania0-0Bari
FTCatanzaro1-1ASD SS Rende
FTMonopoli3-0Potenza
FTTeramo4-3Casertana
FTUSD Cavese 19190-2FC Rieti
FTVibonese1-1Ternana
FTViterbese2-0ASD Sicula Leonzio
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata3-1Kyoto Sanga FC
FTFagiano Okayama FC1-0Tochigi SC
FTFC Ryukyu2-3Omiya Ardija
FTKashiwa Reysol4-0Fukuoka
FTMachida Zelvia0-0FC Gifu
FTMontedio Yamagata3-0Ehime FC
FTRenofa Yamaguchi3-2JEF United Chiba
FTTokushima Vortis2-1Mito Hollyhock
FTV-Varen Nagasaki2-4Zweigen Kanazawa
FTVentforet Kofu1-1Kagoshima United
FTYokohama FM2-1Tokyo Verdy
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTFC Astana5-0Aktobe
FTZhetysu Taldykorgan0-0Taraz
FTPosta Rangers0-0Wazito FC
FTSofapaka1-2AFC Leopards
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTBFC Daugavpils1-0Liepajas Metalurgs
FTValmieras FK3-0FK Spartaks
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTF91 Dudelange3-1US Mondorf les Bains
FTFC Victoria Rosport0-4Fola Esch
FTJeunesse Esch1-1FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FTRacing FC Union Luxembourg3-2Differdange
FTUnion Titus Petange2-0Blue Boys Muhlenbach
FTUS Hostert2-3FC Rodange 91
Malta Cup
12:30Kercem Ajax-Fgura United
14:00Attard-Zabbar St. Patrick
14:00Birzebbuga-Xewkija Tigers
14:00Qormi F.C-Luqa St. Andrew
14:45Xaghra United-Victoria Hotspurs
16:15Vittoriosa Stars-Nadur Youngsters
16:15Zebbug Rangers-Kalkara
16:15Zejtun Corinthians-Naxxar Lions
FTAttard0-1Zabbar St. Patrick
FTBirzebbuga2-7Xewkija Tigers
FTKercem Ajax2-1Fgura United
FTQormi F.C1-0Luqa St. Andrew
FTXaghra United0-3Victoria Hotspurs
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTClub America2-0Puebla
FTClub Leon FC3-2Atletico San Luis
FTTigres UANL1-1Cruz Azul
FTToluca2-0CF Pachuca
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTSutjeska3-0Rudar Pljevlja
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTIttihad Tanger0-0Mouloudia Club Of Oujda
FTOlympic Club de Safi0-0Raja Casablanca
FTRapide Club Oued Zem3-1Raja Beni Mellal
FTWydad Casablanca3-1Ca Youssoufia Berrechid
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax4-0Feyenoord
FTPSV Eindhoven0-4AZ Alkmaar
FTSC Heerenveen1-1FC Groningen
FTSparta Rotterdam1-2FC Utrecht
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTBorec1-0FC Academy Pandev
FTMakedonija GjP0-0Shkendija
FTRenova2-2Shkupi
FTSileks1-0Struga
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
16:00Mjondalen-Sarpsborg
FTHaugesund2-2Stromsgodset
FTKristiansund BK4-2Viking FK
FTMjoendalen0-0Sarpsborg
FTRosenborg3-1Molde
FTStabaek IF0-0Odd
FTTromso4-2Ranheim
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTHamarkameratene1-2Stroemmen
FTJerv0-1Nest Sotra
FTKFUM Oslo0-1Kongsvinger
FTNotodden3-3Tromsdalen
FTRaufoss Fotball1-1Sogndal
FTSandnes3-2Skeid Fotball
FTUll/Kisa0-2Sandefjord
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTGuarani1-2Cerro Porteno
FTSportivo San Lorenzo3-2Deportivo Santani
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTAlianza Universidad2-4Sport Huancayo
FTFBC Melgar2-3Alianza Lima
FTUnion Comercio0-2Binacional
FTUniversidad San Martin1-1Sporting Cristal
FTUniversitario de Deportes1-1Academia Cantolao
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLegia Warsaw7-0Wisla Krakow
FTSlask Wroclaw2-1Arka Gdynia
FTWisla Plock3-1Jagiellonia Bialystok
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChrobry Glogow1-0Stal Mielec
FTOdra Opole0-2Podbeskidzie
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTPKS Olimpia Elblag1-0Stal Rzeszów
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTPorto3-0Famalicao
FTSporting Lisbon3-1Vitoria Guimaraes
FTTondela0-1Benfica
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCovilha1-0Cova da Piedade
FTEstoril-Praia3-0AD Oliveirense
FTFarense1-0Leixoes
FTVarzim2-1GD Chaves
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBucheon FC 19953-0Asan Mugunghwa
FTBusan I'Park0-0Jeonnam Dragons
FTSuwon City0-3Gwangju FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTBotosani1-2Astra Giurgiu
FTDinamo Bucharest3-2Viitorul Constanta
FTFC Clinceni0-0CS Uni Craiova
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTCSKA Moscow0-1Dynamo Moscow
FTFC Krasnodar1-1FC Orenburg
FTKrylya Sovetov0-2Zenit St Petersburg
FTLokomotiv Moscow0-3Spartak Moscow
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTAvangard Kursk0-3Khimki
FTChayka Peschanokopskoye0-1Fakel
FTFC Baltika Kaliningrad1-1Torpedo Moscow
FTFC Nizhny Novgorod0-1Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
FTFC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo0-1FC Rotor Volgograd
FTLuch Energiya Vladivostok1-1FC Krasnodar-2
FTMordovya1-1Shinnik Yaroslavl
FTSKA-Khabarovsk3-0FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTTorpedo Armavir1-1Tomsk
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk0-2FC Chertanovo Moscow
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTFK Kaluga2-0FC Strogino Moscow
FTFK Ryazan3-0Fc Khimki-M
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTBiolog Novokubansk2-1FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FTDinamo Stavropol2-0Anzhi Makhachkala
FTDruzhba Maikop0-2FC Volgar
FTFC Spartak Vladikavkaz2-2FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FTInter Cherkessk3-1FK Makhachkala
FTUrozhay Krasnodar1-0Krasnodar-3
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Hilal1-2Al Nassr FC
FTAl Ittihad1-2Abha
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTBacka Topola1-1FK Proleter
FTFK Indjija1-3FK Cukaricki
FTPartizan Belgrade4-0FK Spartak Subotica
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTSpartak Trnava0-1MSK Zilina
FTZemplin Michalovce0-1Slovan Bratislava
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Domzale2-0NK Bravo
FTRudar Velenje1-2NS Mura
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBaroka FC0-1Amazulu
FTMamelodi Sundowns0-2Kaizer Chiefs
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTCelta de Vigo0-1Real Sociedad
FTGranada1-0Real Betis
FTLevante0-1Espanyol
FTOsasuna3-1Valencia
FTSevilla2-0Getafe
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlmeria3-2Extremadura
FTGijon4-0Real Zaragoza
FTGirona0-0Alcorcon
FTHuesca2-0Elche
FTLas Palmas1-3Fuenlabrada
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTAtlético Baleares4-1Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl
FTGetafe B2-0Coruxo
FTLas Rozas CF1-1CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTMarino Luanco1-0Las Palmas II
FTMelilla1-0San Sebastian Reyes
FTPeña Deportiva3-1UP Langreo
FTReal Oviedo B1-1UD Ibiza-Eivissa
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTAlaves B2-0Club Haro Deportivo
FTBarakaldo0-0Leonesa
FTBurgos1-2Amorebieta
FTGuijuelo1-2Osasuna II
FTIzarra1-0Tudelano
FTUnion de Salamanca1-2Arenas Club de Getxo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTBarcelona B1-0Sabadell
FTCD Castellon1-2Villarreal B
FTCD Ebro2-0Orihuela CF
FTCornella0-1Hercules
FTEspanyol B1-2Badalona
FTLa Nucia2-1SD Ejea
FTLleida0-0Levante
FTUE Olot2-1Gimnastic
FTValencia II1-2AE Prat
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTAlgeciras0-3CF Talavera
FTCadiz B1-0Villarrobledo
FTCD Badajoz1-1Merida AD
FTCordoba1-0San Fernando CD
FTReal Murcia1-2Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FTRecreativo Huelva0-1Real Cartagena
FTSevilla B3-0UCAM Murcia
FTYeclano1-1CD Don Benito
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAFC Eskilstuna0-0Sirius
FTHacken0-1IFK Norrkoping
FTOstersunds FK1-2Hammarby IF
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTHalmstads3-2IK Brage
FTIF Brommapojkarna1-1Varbergs Bois
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano1-3St Gallen
FTFC Zurich3-2Basel
FTYoung Boys4-2Thun
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTLausanne Sports5-0FC Stade Ls Ouchy
FTWil3-0Aarau
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTBen Guerdane2-1Slimane
FTChebba2-0Etoile Metlaoui
FTClub Africain2-0JS Kairouanaise
FTClub S Hammam-Lif1-1US Monastir
FTCS Sfaxien0-2Esperance
FTEtoile du Sahel1-2CA Bizertin
FTStade Tunisien2-0US Tataouine
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTBesiktas1-0Galatasaray
FTGenclerbirligi0-2Denizlispor
FTGoztepe1-4Kasimpasa
FTYeni Malatyaspor4-0Kayserispor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdana Demirspor1-1Fatih Karagumruk
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor3-1Hatayspor
FTGiresunspor3-1Eskisehirspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDynamo Kiev1-1Karpaty Lviv
FTFC Lviv1-4Desna Chernihiv
FTShakhtar Donetsk0-0Oleksandria
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAl-Dhafra1-3Al-Wasl
FTAl-Jazira3-2Ittihad Kalba
USA flag USA United Soccer League:: play-off
AETPhoenix Rising FC0-0Austin Bold Fc
FTFresno FC2-3El Paso Locomotive
FTIndy Eleven1-0New York Red Bulls II
FTLouisville City FC2-1Tampa Bay Rowdies
FTNashville Sc3-1Charleston Battery
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds7-0Birmingham Legion Fc
FTReno 1868 Fc1-3Sacramento Republic FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
90+4Zamora FC0-0Aragua FC
FTDep. La Guaira0-0Zulia
FTDeportivo Lara1-1Academia Puerto Cabello
FTDeportivo Tachira1-0Metropolitanos FC
FTLlaneros De Guanare FC2-1Trujillanos FC
Back to top