The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 30‑Oct‑2019)

England flag EFL Cup
APLiverpool5-5Arsenal
FTAston Villa2-1Wolverhampton
FTChelsea1-2Man Utd
England flag England National League North
FTDarlington1-0Kidderminster
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTCeltic2-0St Mirren
FTHamilton0-1Aberdeen
FTHibernian2-2Livingston
FTMotherwell2-1Kilmarnock
FTRoss County0-4Rangers
FTSt Johnstone1-0Hearts
Africa Confederations Cup:: qualification: play-off
FTGénération Foot0-1Esae FC
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTASO Chlef1-1CS Constantine
FTCA Bordj Bou Arreridj1-2MC Oran
FTCR Belouizdad1-0ES Setif
FTJS Kabylie1-0Ain M'lila
FTNA Hussein Dey1-0JS Saoura
FTNC Magra1-2USM Alger
FTUS Biskra0-0MC Alger
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTArgentinos Juniors1-0Talleres
FTAtletico Tucuman2-0Parana
FTNewells0-4Gimnasia La Plata
FTRiver Plate2-1Colon
FTSan Lorenzo1-3Defensa y Justicia
Austria flag Austria ÖFB Cup
FTASK Ebreichsdorf0-5Salzburg
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck1-0Wolfsberger AC
FTLASK Linz3-1SC Rheindorf Altach
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDnepr Mogilev0-1BATE Borisov
FTSlavia Mozyr1-1Dinamo Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTKRC Genk2-2Royal Antwerp
FTKV Mechelen1-2Sint Truidense VV
FTStandard de Liege2-0Waasland-Beveren
FTZulte-Waregem0-2Club Brugge
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTVila Nova0-2Brasil de Pelotas
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTBotev Plovdiv1-1FK Arda Kurdzhali
FTEtar0-4CSKA Sofia
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTAmerica de Cali1-0Deportivo Pasto
FTAtlético Bucaramanga2-2La Equidad
FTAtletico Junior0-0Cucuta
FTCD Jaguares1-0Atletico Huila
FTCD Once Caldas3-1Union Magdalena
FTEnvigado1-1Deportivo Cali
FTIndependiente Medellin1-1Tolima
FTPatriotas1-1Alianza Petrolera
FTRionegro Aguilas0-0Millonarios
FTUnion Santa Fe0-0Atlético Nacional
Croatia flag Croatia Cup
FTHNK Gorica2-1Hajduk Split
FTNK Bsk Bijelo Brdo0-2Slaven
FTNK Istra 19611-2Inter Zapresic
FTNK Opatija0-3Dinamo Zagreb
FTNK Sibenik2-1NK Belisce
FTNK Vinogradar0-3NK Lokomotiva
FTVSNK Varazdin1-2Rijeka
FTOlympiakos Nicosia5-3PO Xylotympou 2006
FTOnisilos Sotira1-5Ethnikos Achnas
AETBanik Ostrava2-0Slavia Prague
AETFK Chlumec NC3-4Plzen
FTCeske Budejovice0-4Sparta Prague
FTMlada Boleslav3-1Zlin
FTSlovan Liberec2-0Teplice
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
17:00HB Koege-Aalborg
FTBrondby0-1SonderjyskE
FTViby IF0-2Randers Freja
Estonia flag Estonia Cup
FTPaide Linnameeskond1-3Flora Tallinn
FTTulevik Viljandi0-1Tammeka Tartu
France flag France League Cup
APMetz1-1Brest
FTAmiens3-2Angers
FTChamois Niortais1-2Toulouse
FTLe Mans3-2Nice
FTMonaco2-1Marseille
FTMontpellier3-2Nancy
FTNantes8-0Paris FC
FTReims2-1Bourg Peronnas
Germany flag DFB Cup
AETHertha Berlin3-3Dynamo Dresden
AETKaiserslautern2-2Nurnberg
AETVerl1-1Holstein Kiel
FTBorussia Dortmund2-1Borussia Monchengladbach
FTFortuna Dusseldorf2-1Erzgebirge Aue
FTSt Pauli1-2Eintracht Frankfurt
FTWerder Bremen4-1Heidenheim
FTWolfsburg1-6RB Leipzig
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTFC Koeln II1-2Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Greece flag Greece Cup
FTKalamata3-0Larissa
FTKavala2-0OFI
FTOlympiacos Volou0-3Panionios
FTPanachaiki1-3Panathinaikos
17:00Soproni VSE-Budafoki Mte
17:00Soproni VSE-Budafoki Mte
AETKazincbarcikai SC0-2Honved
AETPapai Perutz Fc3-4Vasas
FTASR Gazgya1-4ETO FC Gyor
FTBalatoni Vasas SE0-4Dabas-Gyon FC
FTBerettyoujfalui Se0-4Siofok
FTBKV Elore1-3Ferencvaros
FTBudaorsi SC3-7Zalaegerszegi TE
FTDabas FC0-3Diosgyor
FTDebreceni EAC0-3MTK Budapest
FTDuna Aszfalt TVSE0-1Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
FTFC Tatabanya0-2Debrecen
FTFuzesgyarmati Sk0-1Bekescsaba
FTGyirmot3-0Soroksar SC
FTIII Keruleti Tve5-0Nyiregyhaza
FTKozarmisleny1-2Kisvarda FC
FTKTE Hufbau0-1Lipot SK
FTMaglodi TC0-1Puskas FC Academy
FTMosonmagyarovar TE4-1Tallya KSE
FTNagybajomi AC0-5Dorogi FC
FTPecs MFC2-0Rakosmente Ksk
FTSalgotarjani Btc1-7Paksi SE
FTSarbogard SE1-3Vac FC
FTSenyo Carnifex Fc1-2Mezokovesd-zsory
FTSzarvasi FC2-1Balkanyi Se
FTSzegedi Vasutas SE2-4Ozdi Fc
FTTamasi 2009 FC0-2BSS Monor
FTTiszaujvaros0-3Videoton
FTVep VSE1-4Szeged-Grosics Akademia
FTWhb Menfoecsanak Esk0-2Haladas
India flag India Indian Super League
FTChennaiyin0-1ATK
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTCagliari3-2Bologna
FTJuventus2-1Genoa
FTLazio4-0Torino
FTNapoli2-2Atalanta
FTSampdoria1-1US Lecce
FTSassuolo1-2Fiorentina
FTUdinese0-4AS Roma
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBenevento2-0Cremonese
FTFrosinone3-0Trapani
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTPro Vercelli0-1Juventus U23
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTKagoshima United1-0FC Gifu
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTKaisar Kyzylorda1-1Tobol Kustanai
FTOkzhetpes Kokshetau0-1FC Astana
FTShakhter Karagandy0-1Atyrau
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFS Metta/LU0-3Jelgava
FTRiga FC1-1RFS
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga:: Championship
FTFK Suduva9-1Atlantas Klaipeda
FTZalgiris3-1FK Panevezys
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTAtletico San Luis0-1Club America
FTPumas UNAM5-1Club Atlas
FTSantos Laguna1-0Club Queretaro
FTVeracruz1-0Puebla
Moldova flag Moldova Cup
11:00FC Sfintul Gheorghe-Milsami Orhei
FTFC Sfintul Gheorghe0-0Milsami Orhei
FTFC Sfintul Gheorghe0-0Milsami Orhei
FTPetrocub-Hincesti3-1Zimbru
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTCa Youssoufia Berrechid1-1MAT Tetouan
Netherlands flag Netherlands KNVB Beker
AETAFC '343-3Odin 59
AETAjax Amateurs2-2OFC Oostzaan
AETGroene Ster2-2VVV-Venlo
FTDe Treffers0-2Twente
FTExcelsior Maassluis0-3SC Heerenveen
FTHarkemase Boys1-2FC Groningen
FTHeracles Almelo4-3Waalwijk
FTHV CV Quick0-4Willem II
FTSparta Rotterdam1-0Volendam
FTSV Spakenburg2-0ASWH
Norway flag Norway Cup
FTViking FK3-0Ranheim
AETZKS Stal Stalowa Wola1-1GKS Katowice
FTChelmianka Chelm0-2Lechia Gdansk
FTLegia Warszawa II1-0Odra Opole
FTPKS Olimpia Elblag0-4Rakow Czestochowa
FTPogon Siedlce0-4Piast Gliwice
FTStal Mielec2-0Pogon Szczecin
FTWidzew Lodz2-3Legia Warsaw
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBenfica4-0Portimonense
FTFamalicao2-1Gil Vicente
FTMaritimo1-1Porto
FTRio Ave1-1Moreirense
FTVitoria Guimaraes5-0Belenenses
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademico de Viseu0-2Porto B
FTCD Nacional1-1Varzim
Romania flag Romania Cup
FTACS Foresta Suceava0-4Dinamo Bucharest
FTFC Academica Clinceni2-0Botosani
FTSanatatea Cluj0-7Petrolul 52
AETFC Nizhny Novgorod2-2Shinnik Yaroslavl
AETUral2-2Arsenal Tula
FTAkhmat Grozny5-1Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FTCSKA Moscow1-0Ufa
FTZenit St Petersburg4-0Tomsk
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Cukaricki2-1Partizan Belgrade
FTFK Spartak Subotica3-1Macva
FTJavor1-0Proleter Novi SAD
FTMladost Lucani0-1FK Napredak
FTRadnicki Nis0-2FK Radnik Surdulica
FTRed Star Belgrade3-1TSC Backa Topola
FTVojvodina1-0Indjija
FTVozdovac2-1Rad Beograd
Singapore flag Singapore Cup
AETWarriors FC5-4Brunei DPMM
FTGeylang International FC1-2Tampines Rovers FC
APDunajska Streda0-0Spartak Trnava
APSenica1-1Ruzomberok
FTAS Trencin4-0Skalica
FTFC Nitra3-2MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
FTFK Aquacity Poprad3-0Dukla Banska Bystrica
FTSKF Sered3-0Petrzalka Akademia
AETNS Mura3-2NK Domzale
FTRudar Velenje0-2Nk Nafta Lendava
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBloemfontein Celtic1-1Supersport United
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao3-0Espanyol
FTReal Betis2-1Celta de Vigo
FTReal Madrid5-0Leganes
FTReal Sociedad1-2Levante
FTValencia1-1Sevilla
Switzerland flag Switzerland Cup
FTFC Linth 040-2FC Sion
FTFC Stade Ls Ouchy1-2Basel
FTGrasshoppers0-1FC Luzern
FTWinterthur1-0Thun
FTYoung Boys4-0FC Zurich
AETIstanbulspor5-2Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
AETKastamonuspor1-1Erzincan Refahiyespor
FTBelediye Vanspor1-0Sancaktepe Belediye
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor3-1Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FTFatih Karagumruk4-1Bandirmaspor
FTGenclerbirligi0-2Esenler Erokspor
FTGoztepe3-0Sivasspor
FTGumushanespor0-3Samsunspor
FTKaracabey Birlik Spor A.s1-3Tuzlaspor
FTKeciorengucu3-1Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
FTKemerspor 20032-3Kasimpasa
FTPayas Belediye2-3Manisaspor
FTTarsus Idman Yurdu1-3Fenerbahce
AETDynamo Kiev2-1Shakhtar Donetsk
AETOleksandria1-1Zorya Luhansk
FTAlliance Lypova Dolyna5-3Girnik-Sport
FTFC Mariupol1-0Olimpik Donetsk
FTFc Minaj2-0FC Lviv
FTFK Mykolaiv2-4Desna Chernihiv
FTInhulets Petrove2-1Dnipro-1
FTKolos Kovalivka0-1Vorskla Poltava

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top