The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Thu 31‑Oct‑2019)

Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTArsenal de Sarandi2-2Central Cordoba
FTRacing Club0-0Banfield
FTUnion Santa Fe2-2Independiente
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht3-3Gent
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico MG0-2Chapecoense
FTAvai1-3Fortaleza EC
FTCeara2-0Fluminense
FTCSA2-1Corinthians
FTPalmeiras3-0Sao Paulo
FTVasco da Gama1-3Gremio
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTLevski Sofia2-0Dunav Ruse
FTVitosha Bistritsa0-1Slavia Sofia
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
FTAGF Aarhus1-0OB Odense
FTFC Copenhagen4-1Nordsjaelland
Greece flag Greece Cup
FTEolikos0-3Lamia
FTIalysos0-4Panetolikos
FTPlatanias0-1Asteras Tripoli
FTTrikala3-2Ergotelis
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTClub Xelaju0-3CSD Comunicaciones
India flag India Indian Super League
FTMumbai City2-4Odisha FC
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTFC Nassaji Mazandaran0-0Sanat Naft Abadan FC
FTNaft Masjed Soleyman FC0-0Foolad Khuzestan
FTPars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr1-1Sepahan
FTPersepolis0-0Machine Sazi Tabriz
FTSaipa0-0Padideh FC
Israel flag Israel Cup
FTMaccabi Ashdod0-2Bnei Sakhnin
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan1-0SPAL
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl Salmiyah3-1Al Tadhamon
FTYarmouk0-2Qadsia SC
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga:: Championship
FTTrakai0-1FK Kauno Zalgiris
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTCF Pachuca2-3Monterrey
FTGuadalajara0-1Club Tijuana
FTTigres UANL1-0Toluca
Netherlands flag Netherlands KNVB Beker
FTExcelsior 311-4FC Utrecht
FTFortuna Sittard3-0ADO Den Haag
Norway flag Norway Cup
FTOdd0-3Haugesund
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTDeportivo Santani2-1Guarani
Poland flag Poland Cup
AETStomil Olsztyn0-0Wisla Plock
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBoavista2-0Braga
FTPacos Ferreira1-2Sporting Lisbon
FTSanta Clara1-1Vitoria Setubal
Romania flag Romania Cup
FTFC Voluntari1-4CS Uni Craiova
FTMetalul Buzau0-3Politehnica Iasi
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe4-2Astra Giurgiu
FTFC Orenburg1-2Khimki
FTSpartak Moscow2-1Rostov
FTTorpedo Moscow1-0FC Baltika Kaliningrad
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Ahli2-1Al Ittihad
FTAl Fateh FC3-3Al Hilal
FTAl Feiha1-1Al-Ettifaq
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTEibar2-1Villarreal
FTGetafe3-1Granada
FTReal Mallorca2-2Osasuna
Switzerland flag Switzerland Cup
FTFC Bulle2-3FC Rapperswil-Jona
FTLausanne Sports6-0Neuchatel Xamax
AETKayserispor2-0Bayrampasa
FTDenizlispor4-1Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
FTGazisehir Gaziantep3-0Turgutluspor
FTIdare Genclik1-2Bursaspor
FTKirklarelispor1-0Ankaragucu
FTP. Bugsasspor0-6Sivasspor
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAl-Wasl3-1Hatta
FTIttihad Kalba2-1Bani Yas
FTShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC3-1Ajman
FTSharjah Cultural Club2-1Fujairah SC
USA flag USA Major League Soccer:: play-off
FTAtlanta United FC1-2Toronto FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top