The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 02‑Nov‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal1-1Wolverhampton
FTArsenal1-1Wolverhampton
FTAston Villa1-2Liverpool
FTAston Villa1-2Liverpool
FTBournemouth1-0Man Utd
FTBournemouth1-0Man Utd
FTBrighton2-0Norwich
FTBrighton2-0Norwich
FTMan City2-1Southampton
FTMan City2-1Southampton
FTSheffield Utd3-0Burnley
FTSheffield Utd3-0Burnley
FTWatford1-2Chelsea
FTWest Ham2-3Newcastle
FTWest Ham2-3Newcastle
England flag England Championship
FTBlackburn2-1Sheff Wed
FTBlackburn2-1Sheff Wed
FTBrentford0-1Huddersfield
FTBrentford0-1Huddersfield
FTCardiff4-2Birmingham
FTCardiff4-2Birmingham
FTDerby2-0Middlesbrough
FTDerby2-0Middlesbrough
FTFulham0-3Hull
FTFulham0-3Hull
FTLeeds2-0QPR
FTLeeds2-0QPR
FTLuton1-2Nott'm Forest
FTLuton1-2Nott'm Forest
FTReading2-1Millwall
FTReading2-1Millwall
FTWigan1-2Swansea
FTWigan1-2Swansea
England flag England League 1
FTAFC Wimbledon1-1Lincoln City
FTAFC Wimbledon1-1Lincoln City
FTBlackpool4-3Peterborough
FTBlackpool4-3Peterborough
FTBolton2-1Fleetwood Town
FTBolton2-1Fleetwood Town
FTCoventry0-0Accrington Stanley
FTCoventry0-0Accrington Stanley
FTDoncaster2-2Burton Albion
FTDoncaster2-2Burton Albion
FTGillingham0-3Rotherham
FTGillingham0-3Rotherham
FTMK Dons1-3Tranmere
FTMK Dons1-3Tranmere
FTPortsmouth1-1Oxford Utd
FTPortsmouth1-1Oxford Utd
FTRochdale1-2Bristol Rovers
FTRochdale1-2Bristol Rovers
FTSunderland1-0Southend
FTSunderland1-0Southend
FTWycombe1-0Shrewsbury
FTWycombe1-0Shrewsbury
England flag England League 2
FTBradford2-0Exeter
FTBradford2-0Exeter
FTCambridge Utd2-1Crawley Town
FTCambridge Utd2-1Crawley Town
FTCarlisle2-1Macclesfield
FTCarlisle2-1Macclesfield
FTCheltenham1-2Forest Green
FTCheltenham1-2Forest Green
FTCrewe0-1Port Vale
FTCrewe0-1Port Vale
FTMansfield2-3Colchester
FTMansfield2-3Colchester
FTMorecambe1-0Leyton Orient
FTMorecambe1-0Leyton Orient
FTNewport County1-2Salford
FTNewport County1-2Salford
FTOldham2-2Northampton
FTOldham2-2Northampton
FTScunthorpe0-0Stevenage
FTScunthorpe0-0Stevenage
FTSwindon2-1Walsall
FTSwindon2-1Walsall
England flag England National League
FTAFC Fylde0-0Dover
FTAFC Fylde0-0Dover
FTAldershot2-0Maidenhead Utd
FTAldershot2-0Maidenhead Utd
FTBarnet2-1Chorley
FTBarnet2-1Chorley
FTBarrow1-0Sutton Utd
FTBarrow1-0Sutton Utd
FTEastleigh4-2Harrogate Town
FTEastleigh4-2Harrogate Town
FTEbbsfleet United2-2Chesterfield
FTEbbsfleet United2-2Chesterfield
FTFC Halifax2-4Torquay
FTFC Halifax2-4Torquay
FTNotts County2-2Hartlepool
FTNotts County2-2Hartlepool
FTSolihull Moors2-1Dagenham
FTSolihull Moors2-1Dagenham
FTStockport1-3Woking
FTStockport1-3Woking
FTWrexham1-0Bromley
FTWrexham1-0Bromley
FTYeovil1-1Boreham Wood
FTYeovil1-1Boreham Wood
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena0-3Larne
FTBallymena0-3Larne
FTCrusaders1-1Institute FC
FTCrusaders1-1Institute FC
FTDungannon Swifts0-2Coleraine
FTDungannon Swifts0-2Coleraine
FTGlenavon1-2Cliftonville
FTGlenavon1-2Cliftonville
FTLinfield2-0Carrick Rangers
FTLinfield2-0Carrick Rangers
FTWarrenpoint Town0-4Glentoran
FTWarrenpoint Town0-4Glentoran
FTAberdeen3-0Kilmarnock
FTAberdeen3-0Kilmarnock
FTHamilton2-2Ross County
FTHamilton2-2Ross County
FTMotherwell2-1Livingston
FTMotherwell2-1Livingston
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTArbroath2-1Alloa
FTArbroath2-1Alloa
FTAyr4-1Partick Thistle
FTAyr4-1Partick Thistle
FTDunfermline2-0Queen of Sth
FTDunfermline2-0Queen of Sth
FTInverness CT0-3Dundee Utd
FTInverness CT0-3Dundee Utd
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd3-1Dumbarton
FTAirdrie Utd3-1Dumbarton
FTEast Fife0-1Montrose
FTEast Fife0-1Montrose
FTForfar0-2Falkirk
FTForfar0-2Falkirk
FTPeterhead2-0Raith Rovers
FTPeterhead2-0Raith Rovers
FTStranraer3-0Clyde
FTStranraer3-0Clyde
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTBrechin2-3Edinburgh City
FTBrechin2-3Edinburgh City
FTCowdenbeath1-3Cove Rangers
FTCowdenbeath1-3Cove Rangers
FTElgin4-0Annan Athletic
FTElgin4-0Annan Athletic
FTStenhousemuir0-3Queen's Park
FTStenhousemuir0-3Queen's Park
FTStirling3-0Albion
FTStirling3-0Albion
Scotland flag Scotland League Cup
FTHibernian2-5Celtic
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBroughton1-5Aberystwyth
FTBroughton1-5Aberystwyth
FTCaernarfon Town4-1Barry Town
FTCaernarfon Town4-1Barry Town
FTCarmarthen Town1-2Cefn Druids
FTCarmarthen Town1-2Cefn Druids
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTColon0-2Atletico Tucuman
FTColon0-2Atletico Tucuman
FTGimnasia La Plata0-1Estudiantes
FTRosario Central5-2Godoy Cruz
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone A
FTAgropecuario2-2Atlanta
FTBelgrano1-1Nueva Chicago
FTClub Atletico Estudiantes0-1Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
FTSan Martin de San Juan1-0Ferro Carril Oeste
FTSan Martin de San Juan1-0Ferro Carril Oeste
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone B
FTAll Boys1-1San Martin de Tucuman
FTAtletico Rafaela3-1Club Almagro
FTAtletico Rafaela3-1Club Almagro
FTBrown de Adrogue0-1Chacarita
FTGimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza1-0Santamarina
FTQuilmes AC1-2Villa Dalmine
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTMelbourne Victory2-3Western United
FTMelbourne Victory2-3Western United
FTWestern Sydney0-0Brisbane
FTWestern Sydney0-0Brisbane
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTMattersburg0-3Salzburg
FTMattersburg0-3Salzburg
FTRapid Vienna0-1St Polten
FTRapid Vienna0-1St Polten
FTSturm Graz0-4Wolfsberger AC
FTSturm Graz0-4Wolfsberger AC
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Vienna0-1Dornbirn
FTAustria Vienna0-1Dornbirn
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTSabail0-0Keshla FC
FTSabail0-0Keshla FC
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTGorodeya1-0Neman Grodno
FTGorodeya1-0Neman Grodno
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTClub Brugge3-0Kortrijk
FTEupen2-0KRC Genk
FTMouscron Peruwelz3-1Royal Antwerp
FTSint Truidense VV1-0Oostende
FTWaasland-Beveren1-2Zulte-Waregem
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTBeerschot Wilrijk2-1Roeselare
FTWesterlo1-1Lommel
FTWesterlo1-1Lommel
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Sarajevo3-0NK Siroki Brijeg
FTFK Sarajevo3-0NK Siroki Brijeg
FTFK Tuzla City1-0FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FTFK Tuzla City1-0FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FTFK Zvijezda 092-0Zrinjski Mostar
FTFK Zvijezda 092-0Zrinjski Mostar
FTVelez Mostar2-2Sloboda Tuzla
FTVelez Mostar2-2Sloboda Tuzla
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTFluminense0-0Vasco da Gama
FTFortaleza EC2-2Atletico MG
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAmerica MG0-0Ponte Preta
FTBotafogo SP0-1Coritiba
FTCuiabá2-0Bragantino
FTCuiabá2-0Bragantino
FTOeste FC3-3CRB
FTOperario PR1-1Atletico Goianiense
FTVitoria2-2Figueirense
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTLudogorets3-1Beroe Stara Zagora
FTLudogorets3-1Beroe Stara Zagora
China flag China League 1
FTBeijing Sport University FC1-0Guizhou Zhicheng
FTBeijing Sport University FC1-0Guizhou Zhicheng
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring4-1Changchun Yatai
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring4-1Changchun Yatai
FTInner Mongolia Zhongyou FC1-0Liaoning Whowin
FTInner Mongolia Zhongyou FC1-0Liaoning Whowin
FTMeizhou Hakka FC2-0Shanghai Shenxin
FTMeizhou Hakka FC2-0Shanghai Shenxin
FTQingdao Huanghaizhiyao1-2Nantong Zhiyun FC
FTQingdao Huanghaizhiyao1-2Nantong Zhiyun FC
FTShaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC6-3Sichuan Annapurna
FTShaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC6-3Sichuan Annapurna
FTShijiazhuang Yongchang2-0Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
FTShijiazhuang Yongchang2-0Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
FTZhejiang Greentown FC2-1Guangdong Southern Tigers FC
FTZhejiang Greentown FC2-1Guangdong Southern Tigers FC
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTDinamo Zagreb1-0Inter Zapresic
FTDinamo Zagreb1-0Inter Zapresic
FTHNK Gorica2-1Hajduk Split
FTApoel Nicosia0-0AEK Larnaca
FTApoel Nicosia0-0AEK Larnaca
FTEthnikos Achnas1-2Omonia Nicosia
FTSigma Olomouc2-2Mlada Boleslav
FTSigma Olomouc2-2Mlada Boleslav
FTSlavia Prague4-0Banik Ostrava
FTSlavia Prague4-0Banik Ostrava
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FT1.SK Prostejov1-1Vysocina Jihlava
FT1.SK Prostejov1-1Vysocina Jihlava
FTDukla Prague4-2SK Lisen
FTDukla Prague4-2SK Lisen
FTPardubice4-0Afk Chrudim
FTPardubice4-0Afk Chrudim
FTSokolov2-2Trinec
FTSokolov2-2Trinec
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTHB Koege2-1Viborg
FTHB Koege2-1Viborg
FTVejle4-0BK Fremad Amager
FTVejle4-0BK Fremad Amager
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTFA 20004-4BK Frem
FTFA 20004-4BK Frem
FTFC Helsingor5-2Slagelse BI
FTFC Helsingor5-2Slagelse BI
FTHillerod0-2B 93 Copenhagen
FTHillerod0-2B 93 Copenhagen
FTSkovshoved IF0-2Bronshoj BK
FTSkovshoved IF0-2Bronshoj BK
FTVanlose1-0HIK Hellerup
FTVanlose1-0HIK Hellerup
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTBrabrand1-3Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
FTBrabrand1-3Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
FTDalum IF3-1Vejgaard B
FTDalum IF3-1Vejgaard B
FTNaesby2-2Jammerbugt FC
FTNaesby2-2Jammerbugt FC
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTCD America de Quito1-0Universidad Catolica
FTCD Tecnico Universitario3-2Aucas
FTLDU de Quito5-2Fuerza Amarilla SC
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura
FTCD Águila1-0Santa Tecla FC
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTLev Tallinn1-1Nomme Kalju
FTLev Tallinn1-1Nomme Kalju
FTTrans Narva2-0Talinna Kalev
FTTrans Narva2-0Talinna Kalev
France flag France Ligue 1
19:00Nimes-Rennes
FTAmiens1-0Brest
FTAngers1-0Strasbourg
FTMarseille2-1Lille
FTMetz2-2Montpellier
FTToulouse2-3Olympique Lyonnais
France flag France Ligue 2
FTChamois Niortais0-2Sochaux
FTChamois Niortais0-2Sochaux
FTClermont0-1Le Mans
FTClermont0-1Le Mans
FTGrenoble0-0Paris FC
FTGrenoble0-0Paris FC
FTLens1-0Lorient
FTLens1-0Lorient
France flag France National
FTBourg Peronnas1-1Avranches
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTFC WIT Georgia0-2Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FTFC WIT Georgia0-2Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FTSioni2-1FC Rustavi
FTSioni2-1FC Rustavi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Dortmund3-0Wolfsburg
FTBorussia Dortmund3-0Wolfsburg
FTEintracht Frankfurt5-1Bayern Munich
FTEintracht Frankfurt5-1Bayern Munich
FTLeverkusen1-2Borussia Monchengladbach
FTLeverkusen1-2Borussia Monchengladbach
FTRB Leipzig8-0Mainz
FTRB Leipzig8-0Mainz
FTUnion Berlin1-0Hertha Berlin
FTWerder Bremen2-2Freiburg
FTWerder Bremen2-2Freiburg
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTErzgebirge Aue1-1Heidenheim
FTErzgebirge Aue1-1Heidenheim
FTGreuther Furth3-1SV Darmstadt 98
FTGreuther Furth3-1SV Darmstadt 98
FTSt Pauli2-2Karlsruher
FTSt Pauli2-2Karlsruher
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBraunschweig0-3FC Ingolstadt 04
FTBraunschweig0-3FC Ingolstadt 04
FTFC Magdeburg1-0Hallescher FC
FTFC Magdeburg1-0Hallescher FC
FTKaiserslautern2-3Wurzburger Kickers
FTKaiserslautern2-3Wurzburger Kickers
FTPreussen Munster3-3Chemnitzer FC
FTPreussen Munster3-3Chemnitzer FC
FTTSV 1860 Munchen4-2FC Viktoria Koln
FTTSV 1860 Munchen4-2FC Viktoria Koln
FTWaldhof Mannheim0-3Unterhaching
FTWaldhof Mannheim0-3Unterhaching
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTFSV Optik Rathenow0-1BSG Chemie Leipzig
FTFSV Optik Rathenow0-1BSG Chemie Leipzig
FTVfB Auerbach2-0SV Babelsberg
FTVfB Auerbach2-0SV Babelsberg
FTVSG Altglienicke3-2Viktoria Berlin
FTVSG Altglienicke3-2Viktoria Berlin
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBorussia Moenchengladbach II3-2TUS Haltern
FTBorussia Moenchengladbach II3-2TUS Haltern
FTFC Schalke 04 II4-0VfB Homberg
FTFC Schalke 04 II4-0VfB Homberg
FTRW Essen4-1Sportfreunde Lotte
FTRW Essen4-1Sportfreunde Lotte
FTSV Bergisch Gladbach 091-1Wuppertal
FTSV Bergisch Gladbach 091-1Wuppertal
FTSV Lippstadt 080-4SV Roedinghausen
FTSV Lippstadt 080-4SV Roedinghausen
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTPanionios1-1Aris Thessaloniki
FTXanthi0-0Olympiacos
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTDeportivo Iztapa1-0Deportivo Malacateco
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDebrecen3-1Paksi SE
FTDebrecen3-1Paksi SE
FTDiosgyor3-1Kisvarda FC
FTDiosgyor3-1Kisvarda FC
FTFerencvaros1-1Mezokovesd-zsory
FTFerencvaros1-1Mezokovesd-zsory
FTKaposvari Rakoczi FC2-3Ujpest
FTKaposvari Rakoczi FC2-3Ujpest
FTPuskas FC Academy1-2Honved
FTPuskas FC Academy1-2Honved
FTZalaegerszegi TE3-3Videoton
FTZalaegerszegi TE3-3Videoton
India flag India Indian Super League
FTHyderabad FC2-1Kerala Blasters
FTHyderabad FC2-1Kerala Blasters
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBeitar Jerusalem1-0Hapoel Kfar Saba
FTHapoel Hadera Eran0-0Bnei Yehuda
FTHapoel Haifa2-1Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
FTHapoel Haifa2-1Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
FTHapoel Raanana0-2Maccabi Tel Aviv
FTHapoel Raanana0-2Maccabi Tel Aviv
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma2-1Napoli
FTAS Roma2-1Napoli
FTBologna1-2Inter Milan
FTTorino0-1Juventus
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAscoli1-1Venezia
FTAscoli1-1Venezia
FTCrotone2-3Perugia
FTCrotone2-3Perugia
FTLivorno2-1Juve Stabia
FTLivorno2-1Juve Stabia
FTPescara3-0Pisa
FTPescara3-0Pisa
FTSalernitana2-1Entella
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlessandria1-0Novara
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTRimini1-0Vis Pesaro
FTRimini1-0Vis Pesaro
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTCatanzaro3-1Avellino
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka1-1Matsumoto Yamaga
FTCerezo Osaka1-1Matsumoto Yamaga
FTKawasaki Frontale2-1Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTKawasaki Frontale2-1Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTOita Trinita0-2FC Tokyo
FTOita Trinita0-2FC Tokyo
FTSagan Tosu1-2Yokohama FM
FTSagan Tosu1-2Yokohama FM
FTSapporo3-0Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTSapporo3-0Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTShimizu S-Pulse1-2Jubilo Iwata
FTShimizu S-Pulse1-2Jubilo Iwata
FTVissel Kobe2-0Vegalta Sendai
FTVissel Kobe2-0Vegalta Sendai
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFC Gifu0-7Tokushima Vortis
FTFC Gifu0-7Tokushima Vortis
FTFukuoka2-0Tokyo Verdy
FTFukuoka2-0Tokyo Verdy
FTKagoshima United0-0Fagiano Okayama FC
FTKagoshima United0-0Fagiano Okayama FC
FTMito Hollyhock3-1Montedio Yamagata
FTMito Hollyhock3-1Montedio Yamagata
FTOmiya Ardija2-1Kashiwa Reysol
FTOmiya Ardija2-1Kashiwa Reysol
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTAFC Leopards0-0Ulinzi Stars
FTAFC Leopards0-0Ulinzi Stars
FTChemelil Sugar1-1Kisumu All Stars
FTChemelil Sugar1-1Kisumu All Stars
FTTusker3-2Nzoia Sugar
FTTusker3-2Nzoia Sugar
FTWazito FC4-3Sony Sugar
FTWazito FC4-3Sony Sugar
FTKazma SC4-1Al Arabi
FTKazma SC4-1Al Arabi
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTClub Atlas1-2Atletico San Luis
FTClub Atlas1-2Atletico San Luis
FTPuebla1-1Pumas UNAM
FTPuebla1-1Pumas UNAM
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTCodru0-3Sheriff Tiraspol
FTCodru0-3Sheriff Tiraspol
FTFC Sfintul Gheorghe2-1Zimbru
FTFC Sfintul Gheorghe2-1Zimbru
FTMilsami Orhei0-2Dinamo-Auto
FTMilsami Orhei0-2Dinamo-Auto
FTPetrocub-Hincesti2-2Speranta
FTPetrocub-Hincesti2-2Speranta
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTFK Zeta Golubovci2-1FK Buducnost
FTFK Zeta Golubovci2-1FK Buducnost
FTKom1-2Titograd Podgorica
FTKom1-2Titograd Podgorica
FTMladost Ljeskopolje2-2Sutjeska
FTMladost Ljeskopolje2-2Sutjeska
FTPetrovac2-0Grbalj Radanovici
FTPetrovac2-0Grbalj Radanovici
FTRudar Pljevlja1-1FK Iskra
FTRudar Pljevlja1-1FK Iskra
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTRaja Beni Mellal2-2FUS Rabat
FTRaja Beni Mellal2-2FUS Rabat
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAZ Alkmaar3-0Twente
FTSparta Rotterdam2-2PSV Eindhoven
FTWaalwijk2-0Heracles Almelo
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFC Academy Pandev1-1FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FTFC Academy Pandev1-1FK Rabotnicki Skopje
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTMolde2-0Kristiansund BK
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTIK Start2-1Ull/Kisa
FTIK Start2-1Ull/Kisa
FTKongsvinger1-2Sandnes
FTKongsvinger1-2Sandnes
FTNest Sotra0-1Aalesunds FK
FTNest Sotra0-1Aalesunds FK
FTSandefjord1-0Jerv
FTSandefjord1-0Jerv
FTSkeid Fotball2-2Notodden
FTSkeid Fotball2-2Notodden
FTSogndal3-0Hamarkameratene
FTSogndal3-0Hamarkameratene
FTStroemmen0-3KFUM Oslo
FTStroemmen0-3KFUM Oslo
FTTromsdalen3-0Raufoss Fotball
FTTromsdalen3-0Raufoss Fotball
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen:: qualification
FTAasane2-0Kvik Halden
FTAasane2-0Kvik Halden
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTClub River Plate1-0General Diaz
FTLibertad2-0Nacional Asuncion
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTAcademia Cantolao3-0Pirata FC
FTAyacucho FC1-1Real Garcilaso
FTSport Boys4-2FBC Melgar
FTSport Boys4-2FBC Melgar
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTCracovia1-0Lechia Gdansk
FTKorona Kielce1-0Zaglebie Lubin
FTKorona Kielce1-0Zaglebie Lubin
FTPogon Szczecin1-1Lech Poznan
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTMiedz Legnica3-1Radomiak Radom
FTMiedz Legnica3-1Radomiak Radom
FTNieciecza2-2GKS Jastrzebie
FTOlimpia Grudziadz3-1Odra Opole
FTOlimpia Grudziadz3-1Odra Opole
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTElana Torun2-1MKS Znicz Pruszkow
FTElana Torun2-1MKS Znicz Pruszkow
FTGKS Katowice2-1ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
FTGKS Katowice2-1ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
FTGórnik Polkowice5-0Gryf Wejherowo
FTGórnik Polkowice5-0Gryf Wejherowo
FTKS Legionovia Legionowo2-2PKS Olimpia Elblag
FTKS Legionovia Legionowo2-2PKS Olimpia Elblag
FTStal Rzeszów0-1Gornik Leczna
FTStal Rzeszów0-1Gornik Leczna
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBenfica2-0Rio Ave
FTMoreirense1-1Vitoria Guimaraes
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCasa Pia3-2Vilafranquense
FTCasa Pia3-2Vilafranquense
FTCovilha0-0Penafiel
FTCovilha0-0Penafiel
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBucheon FC 19953-2Seoul E-Land FC
FTBucheon FC 19953-2Seoul E-Land FC
FTDaejeon Citizen1-1FC Anyang
FTDaejeon Citizen1-1FC Anyang
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCFR Cluj3-0FC Clinceni
FTGaz Metan Medias1-1AFC Hermannstadt
FTGaz Metan Medias1-1AFC Hermannstadt
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTDynamo Moscow1-1Akhmat Grozny
FTDynamo Moscow1-1Akhmat Grozny
FTSochi1-2Tambov
FTSochi1-2Tambov
FTUfa1-1Lokomotiv Moscow
FTUfa1-1Lokomotiv Moscow
FTZenit St Petersburg1-1CSKA Moscow
FTZenit St Petersburg1-1CSKA Moscow
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTFc Khimki-M1-3FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FTFc Khimki-M1-3FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FTFC Sokol Saratov4-0FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
FTFC Sokol Saratov4-0FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
FTFC Strogino Moscow0-2FC Dynamo Bryansk
FTFC Strogino Moscow0-2FC Dynamo Bryansk
FTFK Ryazan3-1Saturn Ramenskoye
FTFK Ryazan3-1Saturn Ramenskoye
FTKhimik Novomoskovsk0-1FK Kaluga
FTKhimik Novomoskovsk0-1FK Kaluga
FTKvant Obninsk0-3FC Salyut Belgorod
FTKvant Obninsk0-3FC Salyut Belgorod
FTRotor Volgograd Ii4-1Ararat Moscow
FTRotor Volgograd Ii4-1Ararat Moscow
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTFC Kazanka Moscow4-5Leningradets
FTFC Kazanka Moscow4-5Leningradets
FTFC Murom3-4Rodina
FTFC Murom3-4Rodina
FTFC Torpedo Vladimir2-0LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI
FTFC Torpedo Vladimir2-0LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI
FTFK Dolgoprudny1-1FK Kolomna
FTFK Dolgoprudny1-1FK Kolomna
FTVeles1-0FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FTVeles1-0FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FTZnamya Truda1-2Olimp Khimki
FTZnamya Truda1-2Olimp Khimki
FTZvezda Saint Petersburg0-1FC Pskov-747
FTZvezda Saint Petersburg0-1FC Pskov-747
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Adalh2-2Al Hazm
FTAl Adalh2-2Al Hazm
FTAl Nassr FC4-0Abha
FTAl-Taawon3-1Al Shabab
FTAl-Taawon3-1Al Shabab
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTPartizan Belgrade4-0Vojvodina
FTPartizan Belgrade4-0Vojvodina
FTProleter Novi SAD0-2Red Star Belgrade
FTProleter Novi SAD0-2Red Star Belgrade
Singapore flag Singapore Cup
APGeylang International FC2-2Brunei DPMM
APGeylang International FC2-2Brunei DPMM
FTTampines Rovers FC4-3Warriors FC
FTTampines Rovers FC4-3Warriors FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTDunajska Streda0-0SKF Sered
FTDunajska Streda0-0SKF Sered
FTFC Nitra1-0Spartak Trnava
FTFC Nitra1-0Spartak Trnava
FTFK Pohronie1-2Ruzomberok
FTFK Pohronie1-2Ruzomberok
FTSlovan Bratislava2-0Senica
FTSlovan Bratislava2-0Senica
FTZemplin Michalovce2-2Zlate Moravce
FTZemplin Michalovce2-2Zlate Moravce
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Bravo0-1Maribor
FTNK Bravo0-1Maribor
FTNK Celje4-0ND Triglav
FTNK Celje4-0ND Triglav
South Africa flag South Africa League Cup
AETKaizer Chiefs2-2Orlando Pirates
AETKaizer Chiefs2-2Orlando Pirates
FTSupersport United0-1Golden Arrows
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTEspanyol1-2Valencia
FTEspanyol1-2Valencia
FTLevante3-1Barcelona
FTLevante3-1Barcelona
FTReal Madrid0-0Real Betis
FTSevilla1-1Atletico Madrid
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlcorcon1-0Racing Santander
FTFuenlabrada1-1Deportivo de La Coruna
FTFuenlabrada1-1Deportivo de La Coruna
FTTenerife0-0Huesca
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTCoruxo2-2Celta Vigo B
FTCoruxo2-2Celta Vigo B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTArenas Club de Getxo0-0Guijuelo
FTSalamanca3-0Barakaldo
FTValladolid B1-1Haro Deportivo
FTValladolid B1-1Haro Deportivo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTLlagostera2-1CD Ebro
FTVillarreal B0-1Valencia-Mestalla
FTVillarreal B0-1Valencia-Mestalla
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAIK Solna2-1GIF Sundsvall
FTAIK Solna2-1GIF Sundsvall
FTFalkenbergs1-0AFC Eskilstuna
FTFalkenbergs1-0AFC Eskilstuna
FTHammarby IF4-1Hacken
FTHammarby IF4-1Hacken
FTHelsingborg IF1-2Elfsborg
FTHelsingborg IF1-2Elfsborg
FTIFK Goteborg7-1Ostersunds FK
FTIFK Goteborg7-1Ostersunds FK
FTIFK Norrkoping2-2Djurgardens
FTIFK Norrkoping2-2Djurgardens
FTOrebro SK0-5Malmo
FTOrebro SK0-5Malmo
FTSirius3-0Kalmar FF
FTSirius3-0Kalmar FF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTSt Gallen3-0FC Sion
FTThun0-1FC Zurich
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Stade Ls Ouchy0-2Aarau
FTFC Stade Ls Ouchy0-2Aarau
FTGrasshoppers2-0SC Kriens
FTSchaffhausen1-1Winterthur
FTSchaffhausen1-1Winterthur
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTCA Bizertin1-4Stade Tunisien
FTCA Bizertin1-4Stade Tunisien
FTJS Kairouanaise1-3Chebba
FTJS Kairouanaise1-3Chebba
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAlanyaspor0-0Istanbul Basaksehir
FTAlanyaspor0-0Istanbul Basaksehir
FTAntalyaspor1-2Besiktas
FTKonyaspor1-1Genclerbirligi
FTKonyaspor1-1Genclerbirligi
FTTrabzonspor0-1Goztepe
FTTrabzonspor0-1Goztepe
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdanaspor0-0Boluspor
FTAdanaspor0-0Boluspor
FTAkhisar Belediye1-1Adana Demirspor
FTAkhisar Belediye1-1Adana Demirspor
FTHatayspor3-2Altay Izmir
FTHatayspor3-2Altay Izmir
FTMenemen Belediyespor1-0Umraniyespor
FTMenemen Belediyespor1-0Umraniyespor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTKarpaty Lviv0-3Shakhtar Donetsk
FTKarpaty Lviv0-3Shakhtar Donetsk
FTVorskla Poltava0-1Desna Chernihiv
FTVorskla Poltava0-1Desna Chernihiv
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTDefensor Sporting1-2Danubio
FTJuventud de las Piedras0-0Racing
FTRampla Juniors0-1Boston River
USA flag USA United Soccer League:: play-off
FTPhoenix Rising1-2Real Monarchs SLC
FTPhoenix Rising1-2Real Monarchs SLC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTAragua FC1-2Deportivo Tachira

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top