The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 03‑Nov‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTCrystal Palace0-2Leicester
FTCrystal Palace0-2Leicester
FTEverton1-1Tottenham
FTEverton1-1Tottenham
England flag England Championship
FTCharlton0-1Preston
FTCharlton0-1Preston
Scotland flag Scotland League Cup
FTRangers3-0Hearts
FTRangers3-0Hearts
Africa Confederations Cup:: qualification: play-off
18:00Al Masry-Côte d'Or
18:00Al Masry-Côte d'Or
18:00Pyramids FC-Young Africans
18:00RSB Berkane-SOM Fosa FC
FTBandari0-1Horoya AC
FTBidvest Wits6-0UD Songo
FTDjoliba AC4-0Elect-Sport
FTEnugu Rangers International FC1-0ASC Kara
FTHassania Agadir2-1Green Eagles FC
FTMotema Pembe2-1GOR Mahia
FTMotema Pembe2-1GOR Mahia
FTParadou AC4-1KCCA FC
FTProline0-2Al-Nasr Club of Benghazi
FTPyramids FC3-0Young Africans
FTRSB Berkane5-0SOM Fosa FC
FTSan Pedro2-0Asante Kotoko
FTTriangle 3-2Nouadhibou
FTTS Galaxy1-2Enyimba
FTZanaco5-1Cano Sport
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTAldosivi1-2River Plate
FTBanfield3-3Union Santa Fe
FTBanfield3-3Union Santa Fe
FTBoca Juniors5-1Arsenal de Sarandi
FTBoca Juniors5-1Arsenal de Sarandi
FTParana1-1Racing Club
FTTalleres1-0Newells
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone A
FTBarracas Central1-0Independiente Rivadavia
FTCA Alvarado0-0Guillermo Brown
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone B
FTCA Defensores de Belgrano3-0Sarmiento
FTGimnasia Jujuy3-0Instituto
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTMelbourne City3-2Wellington
FTMelbourne City3-2Wellington
FTPerth1-2Central Coast Mariners
FTPerth1-2Central Coast Mariners
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker0-1TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTAdmira Wacker0-1TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTLASK Linz2-0Austria Vienna
FTLASK Linz2-0Austria Vienna
FTWSG Wattens0-4SC Rheindorf Altach
FTWSG Wattens0-4SC Rheindorf Altach
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Lustenau2-3FC Wacker Innsbruck
FTAustria Lustenau2-3FC Wacker Innsbruck
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTGabala FK1-2Sabah
FTGabala FK1-2Sabah
FTZira FK2-2Sumqayit
FTZira FK2-2Sumqayit
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTBATE Borisov2-4FC Isloch Minsk Raion
FTBATE Borisov2-4FC Isloch Minsk Raion
FTDinamo Brest1-1Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTDinamo Brest1-1Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTDnepr Mogilev2-0FC Vitebsk
FTDnepr Mogilev2-0FC Vitebsk
FTTorpedo Zhodino4-0Dinamo Minsk
FTTorpedo Zhodino4-0Dinamo Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht2-1Cercle Brugge
FTAnderlecht2-1Cercle Brugge
FTGent3-1Standard de Liege
FTKV Mechelen2-2Charleroi
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTKSC Lokeren1-3Excelsior Virton
FTKSC Lokeren1-3Excelsior Virton
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTBorac Banja Luka2-0FK Radnik Bijeljina
FTBorac Banja Luka2-0FK Radnik Bijeljina
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCA Paranaense1-0CSA
FTChapecoense0-3Sao Paulo
FTChapecoense0-3Sao Paulo
FTFlamengo4-1Corinthians
FTGremio2-0Internacional
FTPalmeiras1-0Ceara
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCriciuma1-1Sao Bento
Colombia flag Colombia Copa:: play-off
FTDeportivo Cali2-2Independiente Medellin
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTC.S. Cartagines2-1Guadalupe FC
FTClub Sport Herediano6-2Santos de Guapiles
FTClub Sport Herediano6-2Santos de Guapiles
FTDeportiva San Carlos3-1LD Alajuelense
FTDeportiva San Carlos3-1LD Alajuelense
FTGrecia0-0Municipal Perez Zeledon
FTJicaral0-2Limon
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTNK Osijek3-2Rijeka
FTNK Osijek3-2Rijeka
FTSlaven0-0NK Istra 1961
FTSlaven0-0NK Istra 1961
FTAnorthosis4-0Olympiakos Nicosia
FTAnorthosis4-0Olympiakos Nicosia
FTEnosis Paralimni0-3Apollon Limassol
FTEnosis Paralimni0-3Apollon Limassol
FTMFK Karvina0-1FK Baumit Jablonec
FTMFK Karvina0-1FK Baumit Jablonec
FTOpava0-1Sparta Prague
FTOpava0-1Sparta Prague
FTSlovan Liberec3-2Pribram
FTSlovan Liberec3-2Pribram
FTTeplice1-3Ceske Budejovice
FTTeplice1-3Ceske Budejovice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFC Vlasim2-1FK Viktoria Zizkov
FTFC Vlasim2-1FK Viktoria Zizkov
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAalborg0-1FC Midtjylland
FTAalborg0-1FC Midtjylland
FTFC Copenhagen3-0SonderjyskE
FTNordsjaelland0-1AGF Aarhus
FTNordsjaelland0-1AGF Aarhus
FTOB Odense2-1Hobro
FTOB Odense2-1Hobro
FTRanders Freja2-1Lyngby BK
FTRanders Freja2-1Lyngby BK
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTNaestved1-1Fredericia
FTNaestved1-1Fredericia
FTVendsyssel FF0-0Nykoebing FC
FTVendsyssel FF0-0Nykoebing FC
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTHolbaek BI0-2BK Avarta
FTHolbaek BI0-2BK Avarta
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTAB Copenhagen2-3Middelfart
FTAB Copenhagen2-3Middelfart
FTRingkobing IF2-1FC Sydvest 05
FTRingkobing IF2-1FC Sydvest 05
FTThisted3-1Aarhus Fremad
FTThisted3-1Aarhus Fremad
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTCD Olmedo1-2Barcelona SC
FTCSD Macara0-1El Nacional
FTEmelec6-1Mushuc Runa SC
FTGuayaquil City1-2Deportivo Cuenca
FTIndependiente del Valle0-0Delfin
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura
FTAlianza FC (SLV)4-1CD Municipal Limeño
FTCD Sonsonate1-0CD FAS
FTCD Sonsonate1-0CD FAS
FTEl Vencedor0-1Once Deportivo
FTIndependiente FC2-1Jocoro Fc
FTIsidro Metapán2-2CD Chalatenango
FTIsidro Metapán2-2CD Chalatenango
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFlora Tallinn7-0FC Kuressaare
FTFlora Tallinn7-0FC Kuressaare
FTTammeka Tartu3-2Paide Linnameeskond
FTTulevik Viljandi2-1Maardu Linnameeskond
FTTulevik Viljandi2-1Maardu Linnameeskond
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBordeaux2-0Nantes
FTBordeaux2-0Nantes
FTNice2-0Reims
FTNice2-0Reims
FTSt Etienne1-0Monaco
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDila Gori2-0FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
FTDila Gori2-0FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
FTDinamo Tbilisi2-1Torpedo Kutaisi
FTDinamo Tbilisi2-1Torpedo Kutaisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTAugsburg2-3Schalke
FTFortuna Dusseldorf2-0Fortuna Koln
FTFortuna Dusseldorf2-0Fortuna Koln
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld2-1Holstein Kiel
FTArminia Bielefeld2-1Holstein Kiel
FTVFB Stuttgart3-1Dynamo Dresden
FTVFB Stuttgart3-1Dynamo Dresden
FTWehen Wiesbaden1-1Hamburger
FTWehen Wiesbaden1-1Hamburger
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTCarl Zeiss Jena3-1Hansa Rostock
FTCarl Zeiss Jena3-1Hansa Rostock
FTMeppen5-3Bayern Munich II
FTMeppen5-3Bayern Munich II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBerliner AK 070-2BFC Dynamo
FTBerliner AK 070-2BFC Dynamo
FTCottbus2-0Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FTCottbus2-0Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FTLokomotive Leipzig2-2FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
FTLokomotive Leipzig2-2FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBonner SC2-4FC Koeln II
FTBonner SC2-4FC Koeln II
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen2-1Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen2-1Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens3-2Atromitos
FTLarissa3-2OFI
FTLarissa3-2OFI
FTPanetolikos1-1Asteras Tripoli
FTPanetolikos1-1Asteras Tripoli
FTPaok2-2Panathinaikos
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTApollon Smyrnis4-0Apollon Pontou
FTApollon Smyrnis4-0Apollon Pontou
FTLevadiakos1-0Kerkyra
FTLevadiakos1-0Kerkyra
FTPanachaiki2-0AE Karaiskakis
FTPanachaiki2-0AE Karaiskakis
FTPlatanias1-1Kissamikos FC
FTPlatanias1-1Kissamikos FC
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCoban Imperial2-0Antigua Guatemala
FTCoban Imperial2-0Antigua Guatemala
FTCSD Comunicaciones3-2Siquinala
FTCSYD Mixco1-0CSD Municipal
FTSanarate1-0Club Xelaju
FTSanta Lucia0-2Guastatoya
FTReal De Minas3-2Lobos UPNFM
FTReal Espana3-0Honduras Progreso
FTReal Espana3-0Honduras Progreso
FTVida3-4CD Platense
FTVida3-4CD Platense
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTBekescsaba1-0Budaorsi SC
FTBekescsaba1-0Budaorsi SC
FTDuna Aszfalt TVSE1-1Szolnok
FTDuna Aszfalt TVSE1-1Szolnok
FTETO FC Gyor1-3Budafoki Mte
FTETO FC Gyor1-3Budafoki Mte
FTFC Ajka0-2Aqvital FC Csakvar
FTFC Ajka0-2Aqvital FC Csakvar
FTKazincbarcikai SC3-2Szeged 2011
FTKazincbarcikai SC3-2Szeged 2011
FTMTK Budapest3-0Haladas
FTMTK Budapest3-0Haladas
FTNyiregyhaza0-1Gyirmot
FTNyiregyhaza0-1Gyirmot
FTSoroksar SC1-3Dorogi FC
FTSoroksar SC1-3Dorogi FC
FTVasas2-2Siofok
FTVasas2-2Siofok
India flag India Indian Super League
FTJamshedpur0-0Bengaluru FC
FTJamshedpur0-0Bengaluru FC
Ireland flag Ireland FAI Cup
AETDundalk1-1Shamrock Rovers
AETDundalk1-1Shamrock Rovers
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTFC Ashdod2-2Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva2-0Maccabi Netanya
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan1-2Lazio
FTAtalanta0-2Cagliari
FTAtalanta0-2Cagliari
FTFiorentina1-1Parma
FTGenoa1-3Udinese
FTGenoa1-3Udinese
FTUS Lecce2-2Sassuolo
FTUS Lecce2-2Sassuolo
FTVerona2-1Brescia
FTVerona2-1Brescia
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBenevento2-0Empoli
FTCittadella0-0Frosinone
FTCittadella0-0Frosinone
FTPordenone2-1Trapani
FTPordenone2-1Trapani
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTCarrarese0-2Lecco
FTCarrarese0-2Lecco
FTComo0-0Pro Patria
FTComo0-0Pro Patria
FTGiana Erminio1-1Juventus U23
FTGiana Erminio1-1Juventus U23
FTGozzano2-0Albinoleffe
FTGozzano2-0Albinoleffe
FTOlbia1-1Pro Vercelli
FTOlbia1-1Pro Vercelli
FTPergolettese0-2Monza
FTPergolettese0-2Monza
FTPistoiese1-0Pianese
FTPistoiese1-0Pianese
FTPontedera2-1Arezzo
FTPontedera2-1Arezzo
FTRenate0-0Siena
FTRenate0-0Siena
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTCarpi4-1Ravenna
FTCarpi4-1Ravenna
FTFano0-2ArzignanoChiampo
FTFano0-2ArzignanoChiampo
FTFermana3-3Cesena
FTFermana3-3Cesena
FTGubbio1-0Modena
FTGubbio1-0Modena
FTImolese Calcio2-2Sudtirol
FTImolese Calcio2-2Sudtirol
FTReggiana2-1Sambenedettese
FTReggiana2-1Sambenedettese
FTVicenza0-1Padova
FTVicenza0-1Padova
FTVirtus Verona0-0Piacenza
FTVirtus Verona0-0Piacenza
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
14:00Paganese-Catania
14:00Paganese-Catania
FTASD Sicula Leonzio3-1USD Cavese 1919
FTASD Sicula Leonzio3-1USD Cavese 1919
FTASD SS Rende1-2Monopoli
FTASD SS Rende1-2Monopoli
FTBari2-2Vibonese
FTBari2-2Vibonese
FTCasertana2-2Viterbese
FTCasertana2-2Viterbese
FTPotenza0-3Reggina
FTPotenza0-3Reggina
FTRieti1-1Virtus Francavilla
FTRieti1-1Virtus Francavilla
FTTeramo1-0Bisceglie
FTTeramo1-0Bisceglie
FTTernana2-1AZ Picerno
FTTernana2-1AZ Picerno
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTShonan0-3Gamba Osaka
FTShonan0-3Gamba Osaka
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC2-0Machida Zelvia
FTEhime FC2-0Machida Zelvia
FTJEF United Chiba2-1Zweigen Kanazawa
FTJEF United Chiba2-1Zweigen Kanazawa
FTRenofa Yamaguchi1-2FC Ryukyu
FTRenofa Yamaguchi1-2FC Ryukyu
FTTochigi SC2-1Albirex Niigata
FTTochigi SC2-1Albirex Niigata
FTYokohama FM2-0V-Varen Nagasaki
FTYokohama FM2-0V-Varen Nagasaki
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAktobe3-2Shakhter Karagandy
FTAktobe3-2Shakhter Karagandy
FTAtyrau1-3Ordabasy
FTAtyrau1-3Ordabasy
FTIrtysh Pavlodar5-0Kairat Almaty
FTIrtysh Pavlodar5-0Kairat Almaty
FTOkzhetpes Kokshetau1-1Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FTOkzhetpes Kokshetau1-1Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FTTaraz2-1Kaisar Kyzylorda
FTTaraz2-1Kaisar Kyzylorda
FTTobol Kustanai0-1FC Astana
FTTobol Kustanai0-1FC Astana
FTHomeboyz2-2Sofapaka
FTHomeboyz2-2Sofapaka
FTHomeboyz2-2Sofapaka
FTKariobangi Sharks0-1Zoo Kericho
FTKariobangi Sharks0-1Zoo Kericho
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Spartaks Jurmala2-0BFC Daugavpils
FTFK Spartaks Jurmala2-0BFC Daugavpils
FTJelgava0-0Valmieras FK
FTJelgava0-0Valmieras FK
FTLiepajas Metalurgs2-2Riga FC
FTLiepajas Metalurgs2-2Riga FC
FTRFS2-1Ventspils
FTRFS2-1Ventspils
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga:: Championship
FTFK Panevezys1-5FK Suduva
FTFK Panevezys1-5FK Suduva
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga:: qualification
FTBanga2-0FK Palanga
FTBanga2-0FK Palanga
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTBlue Boys Muhlenbach4-2Jeunesse Esch
FTBlue Boys Muhlenbach4-2Jeunesse Esch
FTDifferdange0-3F91 Dudelange
FTDifferdange0-3F91 Dudelange
FTFC Etzella Ettelbruck0-4Progres Niederkorn
FTFC Etzella Ettelbruck0-4Progres Niederkorn
FTFola Esch5-0FC Rodange 91
FTFola Esch5-0FC Rodange 91
FTUna Strassen2-1Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FTUna Strassen2-1Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FTUnion Titus Petange2-0US Hostert
FTUnion Titus Petange2-0US Hostert
FTUS Mondorf les Bains1-2FC Victoria Rosport
FTUS Mondorf les Bains1-2FC Victoria Rosport
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTClub America1-2Santos Laguna
FTClub America1-2Santos Laguna
FTClub Queretaro0-0Tigres UANL
FTMonterrey1-1Veracruz
FTMonterrey1-1Veracruz
FTNecaxa1-2CF Pachuca
FTNecaxa1-2CF Pachuca
FTToluca1-3Guadalajara
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFAR Rabat1-3Difaa El Jadida
FTFAR Rabat1-3Difaa El Jadida
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTADO Den Haag1-1SC Heerenveen
FTADO Den Haag1-1SC Heerenveen
FTEmmen2-1Vitesse Arnhem
FTEmmen2-1Vitesse Arnhem
FTFC Groningen2-0Willem II
FTFC Groningen2-0Willem II
FTFC Utrecht6-0Fortuna Sittard
FTFC Utrecht6-0Fortuna Sittard
FTVVV-Venlo0-3Feyenoord
FTVVV-Venlo0-3Feyenoord
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTMakedonija GjP0-1Sileks
FTMakedonija GjP0-1Sileks
FTShkendija4-0Borec
FTShkendija4-0Borec
FTShkupi0-0Struga
FTShkupi0-0Struga
FTVardar2-0Renova
FTVardar2-0Renova
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBodo/Glimt2-2Haugesund
FTRanheim0-2Stabaek IF
FTSarpsborg3-2Tromso
FTValerenga1-0Brann
FTViking FK3-0Lillestrom
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTLuqueno1-0Olimpia
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTAlianza Lima1-1Alianza Universidad
FTAlianza Lima1-1Alianza Universidad
FTDeportivo Municipal3-0Universitario de Deportes
FTSport Huancayo0-0Binacional
FTSporting Cristal1-2Carlos A. Mannucci
FTSporting Cristal1-2Carlos A. Mannucci
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTArka Gdynia0-1Legia Warsaw
FTArka Gdynia0-1Legia Warsaw
FTGornik Zabrze1-1Piast Gliwice
FTGornik Zabrze1-1Piast Gliwice
FTJagiellonia Bialystok2-0LKS Lodz
FTJagiellonia Bialystok2-0LKS Lodz
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Tychy1-0Stomil Olsztyn
FTGKS Tychy1-0Stomil Olsztyn
FTPodbeskidzie3-1Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FTPodbeskidzie3-1Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FTPuszcza Niepolomice1-4GKS Belchatow
FTPuszcza Niepolomice1-4GKS Belchatow
FTStal Mielec1-1Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FTStal Mielec1-1Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FTWarta Poznan2-0Chojniczanka Chojnice
FTWarta Poznan2-0Chojniczanka Chojnice
FTWigry Suwalki1-1Chrobry Glogow
FTWigry Suwalki1-1Chrobry Glogow
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGarbarnia1-1Blekitni Stargard
FTGarbarnia1-1Blekitni Stargard
FTLech Poznan II3-0Bytovia Bytow
FTLech Poznan II3-0Bytovia Bytow
FTPogon Siedlce2-0SKRA Czestochowa
FTPogon Siedlce2-0SKRA Czestochowa
FTWidzew Lodz0-1Resovia Rzeszow
FTWidzew Lodz0-1Resovia Rzeszow
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBraga2-2Famalicao
FTGil Vicente2-0Maritimo
FTGil Vicente2-0Maritimo
FTPorto1-0Aves
FTTondela1-0Sporting Lisbon
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAD Oliveirense2-0Cova da Piedade
FTAD Oliveirense2-0Cova da Piedade
FTBenfica B1-3GD Chaves
FTBenfica B1-3GD Chaves
FTEstoril-Praia3-1Academico de Viseu
FTEstoril-Praia3-1Academico de Viseu
FTFarense2-1Mafra
FTFarense2-1Mafra
FTFeirense1-1CD Nacional
FTFeirense1-1CD Nacional
FTPorto B1-3Leixoes
FTPorto B1-3Leixoes
FTVarzim2-1Academica
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAnsan Greeners1-2Suwon City
FTAnsan Greeners1-2Suwon City
FTBusan I Park3-2Asan Mugunghwa
FTBusan I Park3-2Asan Mugunghwa
FTGwangju FC1-2Jeonnam Dragons
FTGwangju FC1-2Jeonnam Dragons
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTFC Voluntari1-2Botosani
FTFC Voluntari1-2Botosani
FTSteaua Bucharest2-1Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTFC Krasnodar2-2Rostov
FTFC Krasnodar2-2Rostov
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTChayka Peschanokopskoye1-0FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FTChayka Peschanokopskoye1-0FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FTFC Chertanovo Moscow4-0Fakel
FTFC Chertanovo Moscow4-0Fakel
FTFC Rotor Volgograd2-1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTFC Rotor Volgograd2-1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow2-0Mordovya
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow2-0Mordovya
FTKhimki2-1FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FTKhimki2-1FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FTNeftek. Nizhnekamsk2-1Torpedo Armavir
FTNeftek. Nizhnekamsk2-1Torpedo Armavir
FTShinnik Yaroslavl1-3FC Nizhny Novgorod
FTShinnik Yaroslavl1-3FC Nizhny Novgorod
FTTomsk4-0Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FTTomsk4-0Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FTTorpedo Moscow2-1SKA-Khabarovsk
FTTorpedo Moscow2-1SKA-Khabarovsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
11:00Inter Cherkessk-Anzhi Makhachkala
11:00Inter Cherkessk-Anzhi Makhachkala
FTDinamo Stavropol5-0FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
FTDinamo Stavropol5-0FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
FTFC Alania Vladikavkaz8-0FC Spartak Nalchik
FTFC Alania Vladikavkaz8-0FC Spartak Nalchik
FTFC Chernomorets Novorossiysk1-0Legion-Dynamo
FTFC Chernomorets Novorossiysk1-0Legion-Dynamo
FTFC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk3-0Urozhay Krasnodar
FTFC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk3-0Urozhay Krasnodar
FTFC Volgar4-0Biolog Novokubansk
FTFC Volgar4-0Biolog Novokubansk
FTFK Makhachkala1-1Druzhba Maikop
FTFK Makhachkala1-1Druzhba Maikop
FTKrasnodar-30-3SKA Rostov
FTKrasnodar-30-3SKA Rostov
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTAkron Tolyatti1-0FC Volga Ulyanovsk
FTAkron Tolyatti1-0FC Volga Ulyanovsk
FTFC Chelyabinsk2-1Zenit Izhevsk
FTFC Chelyabinsk2-1Zenit Izhevsk
FTFC Nosta Novotroitsk2-0Fc Ufa-2
FTFC Nosta Novotroitsk2-0Fc Ufa-2
FTFC Zvezda Perm5-2FC Lada Togliatti
FTFC Zvezda Perm5-2FC Lada Togliatti
FTLada SOK1-0Tyumen
FTLada SOK1-0Tyumen
FTUral-D Yekaterinburg4-1FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
FTUral-D Yekaterinburg4-1FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Napredak0-1FK Spartak Subotica
FTFK Napredak0-1FK Spartak Subotica
FTFK Radnik Surdulica2-2Vozdovac
FTFK Radnik Surdulica2-2Vozdovac
FTIndjija2-3Javor
FTIndjija2-3Javor
FTMacva0-0FK Cukaricki
FTMacva0-0FK Cukaricki
FTRad Beograd0-0Mladost Lucani
FTRad Beograd0-0Mladost Lucani
FTTSC Backa Topola2-0Radnicki Nis
FTTSC Backa Topola2-0Radnicki Nis
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTAS Trencin3-0MSK Zilina
FTAS Trencin3-0MSK Zilina
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTAluminij4-2NK Domzale
FTNS Mura3-1Olimpija Ljubljana
FTNS Mura3-1Olimpija Ljubljana
FTTabor1-1Rudar Velenje
FTTabor1-1Rudar Velenje
South Africa flag South Africa League Cup
AETChippa United2-2Mamelodi Sundowns
AETChippa United2-2Mamelodi Sundowns
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTCelta de Vigo0-1Getafe
FTGranada1-2Real Sociedad
FTLeganes1-2Eibar
FTOsasuna4-2Alaves
FTOsasuna4-2Alaves
FTReal Valladolid3-0Real Mallorca
FTReal Valladolid3-0Real Mallorca
FTVillarreal0-0Athletic Bilbao
FTVillarreal0-0Athletic Bilbao
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTElche4-2Mirandes
FTExtremadura1-3Girona
FTExtremadura1-3Girona
FTLugo1-0Rayo Vallecano
FTLugo1-0Rayo Vallecano
FTReal Zaragoza3-0Las Palmas
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTAtletico Baleares3-1Oviedo B
FTAtletico Baleares3-1Oviedo B
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda2-1Marino Luanco
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda2-1Marino Luanco
FTInternacional De Madrid3-0UP Langreo
FTInternacional De Madrid3-0UP Langreo
FTLas Palmas Atletico3-0Pena Sport FC
FTLas Palmas Atletico3-0Pena Sport FC
FTPontevedra CF3-1Melilla
FTPontevedra CF3-1Melilla
FTRacing DE Ferrol3-1Getafe B
FTRacing DE Ferrol3-1Getafe B
FTSporting Gijon B4-2Real Madrid Castilla
FTSporting Gijon B4-2Real Madrid Castilla
FTSS Reyes0-4Las Rozas CF
FTSS Reyes0-4Las Rozas CF
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa1-2Atletico Madrid B
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa1-2Atletico Madrid B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTAthletic Bilbao B3-1Logrones
FTAthletic Bilbao B3-1Logrones
FTCD Calahorra1-1Alaves B
FTCD Calahorra1-1Alaves B
FTLeonesa3-0Real Sociedad B
FTReal Union0-1Burgos
FTReal Union0-1Burgos
FTTudelano2-1SD Leioa
FTTudelano2-1SD Leioa
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTAE Prat0-3La Nucia
FTAE Prat0-3La Nucia
FTAtletico Levante UD0-2CD Castellon
FTBarcelona B0-0FC Andorra
FTGimnastic2-2Espanyol B
FTGimnastic2-2Espanyol B
FTHercules1-1Lleida
FTLevante0-2CD Castellon
FTOrihuela CF1-2Cornella
FTOrihuela CF1-2Cornella
FTSabadell1-0Badalona
FTSabadell1-0Badalona
FTSD Ejea0-2UE Olot
FTSD Ejea0-2UE Olot
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTAtletico Sanluqueno CF0-2Yeclano
FTAtletico Sanluqueno CF0-2Yeclano
FTCD Don Benito1-4Badajoz
FTCD Don Benito1-4Badajoz
FTCP Villarrobledo1-1Algeciras
FTCP Villarrobledo1-1Algeciras
FTLinense1-1Real Murcia
FTLinense1-1Real Murcia
FTMarbella2-1Villarrubia
FTMarbella2-1Villarrubia
FTMerida AD0-0Sevilla B
FTMerida AD0-0Sevilla B
FTReal Cartagena0-0San Fernando CD
FTRecreativo Huelva1-2Granada B
FTRecreativo Huelva1-2Granada B
FTTalavera CF2-1Cordoba
FTTalavera CF2-1Cordoba
FTUCAM Murcia1-1Cadiz B
FTUCAM Murcia1-1Cadiz B
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDalkurd FF1-3Degerfors
FTDalkurd FF1-3Degerfors
FTGais0-0Trelleborgs FF
FTGais0-0Trelleborgs FF
FTIK Brage2-1Vaesteraas SK
FTIK Brage2-1Vaesteraas SK
FTJoenkoepings Soedra2-2IF Brommapojkarna
FTJoenkoepings Soedra2-2IF Brommapojkarna
FTNorrby4-4Oergryte FF
FTNorrby4-4Oergryte FF
FTOesters IF4-0IK Frej Taeby
FTOesters IF4-0IK Frej Taeby
FTSyrianska0-2Halmstads
FTSyrianska0-2Halmstads
FTVarbergs Bois1-1Mjallby AIF
FTVarbergs Bois1-1Mjallby AIF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel1-1Neuchatel Xamax
FTBasel1-1Neuchatel Xamax
FTFC Luzern1-2FC Lugano
FTFC Luzern1-2FC Lugano
FTServette FC3-0Young Boys
FTServette FC3-0Young Boys
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTChiasso3-2Lausanne Sports
FTChiasso3-2Lausanne Sports
FTFC Vaduz4-2Wil
FTFC Vaduz4-2Wil
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTBen Guerdane4-2Club S Hammam-Lif
FTBen Guerdane4-2Club S Hammam-Lif
FTEtoile Metlaoui2-2US Monastir
FTEtoile Metlaoui2-2US Monastir
FTSlimane1-2CS Sfaxien
FTSlimane1-2CS Sfaxien
FTUS Tataouine0-2Club Africain
FTUS Tataouine0-2Club Africain
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTDenizlispor0-2Sivasspor
FTDenizlispor0-2Sivasspor
FTKasimpasa2-2Yeni Malatyaspor
FTKasimpasa2-2Yeni Malatyaspor
FTKayserispor1-0Fenerbahce
FTKayserispor1-0Fenerbahce
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAltinordu1-1Istanbulspor
FTAltinordu1-1Istanbulspor
FTEskisehirspor3-2Osmanlispor
FTEskisehirspor3-2Osmanlispor
FTFatih Karagumruk0-1Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTFatih Karagumruk0-1Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTKeciorengucu0-0Giresunspor
FTKeciorengucu0-0Giresunspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDnipro-11-4Zorya Luhansk
FTDnipro-11-4Zorya Luhansk
FTDynamo Kiev4-0FC Lviv
FTDynamo Kiev4-0FC Lviv
FTKolos Kovalivka1-2Olimpik Donetsk
FTOleksandria3-1FC Mariupol
FTOleksandria3-1FC Mariupol
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTClub Atletico Penarol2-1Plaza Colonia
FTClub Atletico Progreso1-1Cerro
FTFenix1-0River Plate
FTLiverpool2-2Montevideo Wanderers
USA flag USA United Soccer League:: play-off
AETPittsburgh Riverhounds1-2Louisville City FC
FTEl Paso Locomotive3-0Sacramento Republic
FTEl Paso Locomotive3-0Sacramento Republic
FTNashville Sc0-1Indy Eleven
FTNashville Sc0-1Indy Eleven
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTAcademia Puerto Cabello2-2Zamora FC
FTAtletico Venezuela0-0Metropolitanos FC
FTCaracas1-2Dep. La Guaira
FTEstudiantes Merida2-0Lala FC
FTMineros Guayana1-0Carabobo FC
FTMonagas SC0-2Portuguesa FC
FTTrujillanos FC1-0Deportivo Lara
FTZulia2-4Llaneros De Guanare FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top