The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Wed 06‑Nov‑2019)

Champions League flag Champions League Group A
FTParis Saint Germain1-0Club Brugge
FTReal Madrid6-0Galatasaray
Champions League flag Champions League Group B
FTBayern Munich2-0Olympiacos
FTRed Star Belgrade0-4Tottenham
Champions League flag Champions League Group C
FTAtalanta1-1Man City
FTDinamo Zagreb3-3Shakhtar Donetsk
Champions League flag Champions League Group D
FTLeverkusen2-1Atletico Madrid
FTLokomotiv Moscow1-2Juventus
England flag England EFL Trophy:: South: group C
APLeyton Orient1-1Brighton & Hove Albion U21
Europa League flag Europa League Group F
FTVitoria Guimaraes1-1Arsenal
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone B
FTTigre0-0Deportivo Riestra
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
23:00Avai-Santos
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAmerica MG0-2Parana
FTAtletico Goianiense2-1Londrina EC
FTBragantino3-1Guarani
FTCuiab√°5-1CRB
FTFigueirense0-0Vila Nova
FTOeste FC0-2Botafogo SP
FTOperario PR1-0Criciuma
FTPonte Preta1-1Sao Bento
FTVitoria3-0Brasil de Pelotas
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTDunav Ruse1-2Botev Plovdiv
FTLevski Sofia3-0Etar
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
AETSlovacko3-1FK Viktoria Zizkov
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFredericia2-0FC Roskilde
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
FTAB Copenhagen1-2Esbjerg
FTBK Fremad Amager0-3AC Horsens
Estonia flag Estonia Cup
FTFC Elva2-0JK Tabasalu
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTAqvital FC Csakvar1-1Duna Aszfalt TVSE
FTDorogi FC4-1Bekescsaba
FTFC Ajka2-3Budaorsi SC
FTGyirmot1-2MTK Budapest
FTHaladas3-0Vac FC
FTSiofok6-1Nyiregyhaza
FTSoroksar SC2-2ETO FC Gyor
FTSzeged 20111-3Vasas
FTSzolnok2-0Kazincbarcikai SC
India flag India Indian Super League
FTPune City0-1NorthEast Utd
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTPersib Bandung2-1PSIS Semarang
FTPSM Makassar2-1Kalteng Putra FC
FTPSS Sleman0-0Bali United Pusam
Italy flag Italy Coppa Italia Serie C:: play-off
AETMonza2-3Pro Patria
AETPiacenza1-1Imolese Calcio
FTAvellino2-1USD Cavese 1919
FTCasertana2-1Bisceglie
FTCatanzaro2-0Monopoli
FTJuventus U231-0Alessandria
FTPadova1-4Vicenza
FTPro Vercelli1-0Carpi
FTRavenna2-4Cesena
FTSiena2-0Arezzo
FTTernana4-1Fermana
FTUrbs Sportiva Reggina 19142-3Potenza
FTViterbese0-1Teramo
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTOmiya Ardija3-0Fukuoka
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTGOR Mahia0-1Mathare United
FTWestern Stima3-1Bandari
FTAl Tadhamon0-1Al-Shabab
FTAl-Sahel SC1-1Yarmouk
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: apertura group 2
FTMonterrey6-0CF Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Montenegro flag Montenegro Cup
12:30FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje-FK Buducnost
12:30FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje-FK Buducnost
12:30FK Zeta Golubovci-Sutjeska
12:30Mladost Ljeskopolje-FK Iskra
12:30Titograd Podgorica-OFK Petrovac
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTHassania Agadir2-1FAR Rabat
FTMAT Tetouan1-1Olympic Club de Safi
FTRSB Berkane2-1Rapide Club Oued Zem
FTWydad Casablanca4-0Ittihad Tanger
Paraguay flag Paraguay Cup
FTSol de America1-4Libertad
FTDaejeon Korail0-0Suwon Bluewings
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Nassr FC2-0Al-Faisaly
FTAl-Raed0-3Al-Taawon
FTAmazulu2-0Stellenbosch FC
FTBaroka FC0-0Mamelodi Sundowns
FTCape Town City5-3Polokwane City
FTChippa United0-2Kaizer Chiefs
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan:: qualification
FTIK Brage0-2Kalmar FF
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTChebba1-2Etoile du Sahel
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTBoston River2-1Juventud de las Piedras
FTCerro1-3Club Atletico Penarol
FTDanubio1-1Rampla Juniors
FTPlaza Colonia4-1Defensor Sporting
FTRiver Plate1-2Club Atletico Progreso
Back to top