The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 09‑Nov‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTBurnley3‑0West Ham
FTChelsea2‑0Crystal Palace
FTLeicester2‑0Arsenal
FTNewcastle2‑1Bournemouth
FTSouthampton1‑2Everton
FTTottenham1‑1Sheffield Utd
England flag England Championship
FTBarnsley2‑4Stoke
FTBirmingham0‑1Fulham
FTHull0‑1West Brom
FTLeeds2‑1Blackburn
FTMillwall2‑1Charlton
FTNott'm Forest1‑0Derby
FTPreston3‑1Huddersfield
FTQPR2‑2Middlesbrough
FTReading3‑0Luton
FTSheff Wed2‑2Swansea
FTWigan0‑3Brentford
England flag England National League
FTStockport1‑0Dagenham
England flag FA Cup
FTAccrington Stanley0‑2Crewe
FTAFC Wimbledon1‑1Doncaster
FTBlackpool4‑1Morecambe
FTBolton0‑1Plymouth
FTCambridge Utd1‑1Exeter
FTCarshalton1‑4Boston Utd
FTCheltenham1‑1Swindon
FTColchester0‑2Coventry
FTCrawley Town4‑1Scunthorpe
FTEbbsfleet United2‑3Notts County
FTForest Green4‑0Billericay
FTGrimsby1‑1Newport County
FTIpswich1‑1Lincoln City
FTMaidenhead Utd1‑3Rotherham
FTMaidstone United1‑0Torquay
FTMansfield1‑0Chorley
FTMK Dons0‑1Port Vale
FTNantwich0‑1AFC Fylde
FTOxford City1‑5Solihull Moors
FTSalford1‑1Burton Albion
FTShrewsbury1‑1Bradford
FTStevenage1‑1Peterborough
FTStourbridge2‑2Eastleigh
FTSunderland1‑1Gillingham
FTTranmere2‑2Wycombe
FTWalsall2‑2Darlington
England flag England National League South
15:00Wealdstone0‑0Eastbourne Boro
77Havant and Waterlooville2‑0Slough Town
FTBath City3‑1Concord Rangers
FTChelmsford2‑2Dorking Wanderers
FTHemel0‑3Braintree Town
FTWeymouth2‑1Hampton and Richmond
England flag England National League North
FTBradford PA2‑3Kings Lynn Town
FTChester3‑0Alfreton Town
FTCurzon Ashton2‑1AFC Telford
FTFarsley Celtic1‑1Gloucester
FTGuiseley1‑2Kettering
FTSpennymoor Town1‑0Southport
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena1‑2Carrick Rangers
FTCliftonville4‑0Warrenpoint Town
FTColeraine4‑0Glenavon
FTInstitute FC1‑1Glentoran
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTHearts5‑2St Mirren
FTKilmarnock2‑2Hamilton
FTRoss County1‑3Aberdeen
FTSt Johnstone1‑4Hibernian
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAlloa2‑1Dunfermline
FTArbroath3‑0Inverness CT
FTPartick Thistle2‑1Morton
FTQueen of Sth3‑1Ayr
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTClyde1‑2Peterhead
FTDumbarton2‑4East Fife
FTFalkirk1‑2Airdrie Utd
FTMontrose3‑0Forfar
FTRaith Rovers3‑1Stranraer
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAlbion2‑1Stenhousemuir
FTAnnan Athletic1‑0Cowdenbeath
FTCove Rangers1‑0Stirling
FTEdinburgh City1‑1Elgin
FTQueen's Park5‑2Brechin
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBarry Town0‑4Connah's Quay Nomads
FTBroughton1‑2Penybont
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTAin M'lila1‑0ASO Chlef
FTCA Bordj Bou Arreridj2‑0Paradou AC
FTCS Constantine1‑0CR Belouizdad
FTES Setif2‑1USM Bel Abbes
FTJS Saoura2‑1US Biskra
FTMC Oran1‑0NC Magra
FTUSM Alger0‑0NA Hussein Dey
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTEstudiantes1‑0Talleres
FTLanus0‑1Banfield
FTSan Lorenzo3‑0Argentinos Juniors
FTUnion Santa Fe0‑1Atletico Tucuman
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone A
FTEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto0‑1San Martin de San Juan
FTFerro Carril Oeste0‑1Agropecuario
FTNueva Chicago2‑1Club Atletico Estudiantes
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone B
FTClub Almagro1‑0All Boys
FTSarmiento3‑1Quilmes AC
FTVilla Dalmine0‑0Atletico Rafaela
Asia Champions League:: play-off
FTAl Hilal1‑0Urawa Red Diamonds
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTNewcastle Jets1‑1Perth
FTWestern United2‑1Western Sydney
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTSC Rheindorf Altach0‑3Rapid Vienna
FTSt Polten5‑1WSG Wattens
FTSturm Graz3‑1TSV Prolactal Hartberg
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTDornbirn2‑2BW Linz
FTFC Liefering1‑3Vorwaerts Steyr
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTGabala FK3‑0Sabail
FTKeshla FC2‑1Neftchi Baku
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTFC Gomel1‑0Minsk
FTFC Slutsk0‑0Gorodeya
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk5‑1Slavia Mozyr
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCercle Brugge2‑1Sint Truidense VV
FTCharleroi1‑0Eupen
FTKortrijk1‑3Waasland-Beveren
FTOostende2‑2Mouscron Peruwelz
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTCelik Zenica2‑1FK Zvijezda 09
FTFK Radnik Bijeljina1‑1FK Sarajevo
FTSloboda Tuzla0‑4Zeljeznicar
FTZrinjski Mostar4‑0FK Tuzla City
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTGoias0‑3Santos
FTPalmeiras1‑1Corinthians
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTBotafogo SP2‑3Red Bull Bragantino
FTCRB2‑1Atletico Goianiense
FTFigueirense1‑1Coritiba
FTGuarani Campinas0‑0Ponte Preta
FTLondrina EC0‑1America MG
FTParana0‑0Vitoria
FTRecife1‑0Criciuma
FTSao Bento1‑2Cuiaba
FTVila Nova0‑0Operario
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTCSKA Sofia1‑0Slavia Sofia
FTEtar1‑0Cherno More Varna
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTLokomotiva Zagreb3‑1Inter Zapresic
FTNK Varazdin0‑0Slaven Belupo
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTNea Salamis2‑2Anorthosis
FTOmonia Nicosia1‑0AEL Limassol
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTFK Baumit Jablonec2‑2Sparta Prague
FTPribram0‑0Opava
FTZlin1‑0Sigma Olomouc
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTAfk Chrudim1‑0Sokolov
FTSlavoj Vyšehrad0‑2Pardubice
FTTrinec1‑1SK Lisen
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAC Horsens2‑1Silkeborg
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTB 93 Copenhagen1‑1HIK Hellerup
FTBK Frem2‑0Holbaek BI
FTBronshoj BK1‑0FA 2000
FTSkovshoved IF2‑1Vanlose
FTSlagelse BI2‑1Hillerod
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTAarhus Fremad4‑1Brabrand
FTFC Sydvest 053‑2Dalum IF
FTJammerbugt FC0‑1Thisted
FTMiddelfart2‑1Naesby
FTVejgaard B3‑3Ringkobing IF
FTVejlby Skovbakken Aarhus3‑0AB Copenhagen
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura
FTJocoro Fc0‑1Isidro Metapán
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFC Kuressaare0‑1Trans Narva
FTMaardu Linnameeskond0‑1Flora Tallinn
FTNomme Kalju2‑3Tammeka Tartu
FTPaide Linnameeskond3‑1Lev Tallinn
FTTalinna Kalev3‑0Tulevik Viljandi
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBrest1‑2Paris Saint Germain
FTLille0‑0Metz
FTMonaco1‑0Dijon
FTReims0‑0Angers
FTStrasbourg4‑1Nimes
France flag France Ligue 2
FTGuingamp1‑1AC Ajaccio
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTFC Rustavi0‑2Dinamo Tbilisi
FTFC Saburtalo Tbilisi3‑1FC WIT Georgia
FTLocomotive Tbilisi0‑2Chikhura
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich4‑0Borussia Dortmund
FTHertha Berlin2‑4RB Leipzig
FTMainz2‑3Union Berlin
FTSC Paderborn 070‑1Augsburg
FTSchalke3‑3Fortuna Dusseldorf
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHolstein Kiel1‑1Hamburger
FTSV Sandhausen3‑2Greuther Furth
FTVfL Osnabruck1‑0VFB Stuttgart
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTFC Ingolstadt 044‑2Zwickau
FTHallescher FC0‑1TSV 1860 Munchen
FTHansa Rostock1‑2Duisburg
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach0‑3Waldhof Mannheim
FTUerdingen0‑3Kaiserslautern
FTUnterhaching0‑0Meppen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBischofswerdaer FV 19082‑1VfB Auerbach
FTBSG Chemie Leipzig0‑2ZFC Meuselwitz
FTFSV Union Fuerstenwalde3‑3Cottbus
FTVSG Altglienicke3‑0Hertha Berlin II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTAlemannia Aachen3‑0SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
FTFC Koeln II3‑0FC Schalke 04 II
FTSV Roedinghausen2‑1Bonner SC
FTTUS Haltern0‑1Fortuna Koln
FTVfB Homberg1‑0Verl
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTOFI0‑1Paok
FTVolos NFC3‑2Panetolikos
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCSD Municipal3‑0Sanarate
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTHonved1‑0Diosgyor
FTKaposvari Rakoczi FC0‑2Videoton
FTPaksi FC1‑1Kisvarda FC
FTPuskas Academia1‑3Ujpest
FTZalaegerszegi TE1‑1Mezokovesd-zsory
India flag India Indian Super League
FTATK3‑1Jamshedpur
International flag Friendlies
FTMalaysia1‑0Tajikistan
FTNamibia0‑2Zambia
FTUzbekistan3‑1Kyrgyzstan
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona0‑1Hapoel Tel Aviv
FTMaccabi Netanya1‑0Hapoel Raanana
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv3‑0Hapoel Haifa
FTSektzia Nes Tziona FC2‑1Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTBrescia0‑4Torino
FTInter Milan2‑1Verona
FTNapoli0‑0Genoa
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTEmpoli1‑2Pescara
FTEntella1‑1Pordenone
FTJuve Stabia1‑1Benevento
FTPerugia0‑2Cittadella
FTPisa3‑2Spezia
FTVenezia1‑0Livorno
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTMonza2‑2Carrarese
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTCesena0‑0Reggiana
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTVibonese5‑1Rieti
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka1‑0Shonan
FTJubilo Iwata0‑1FC Tokyo
FTKashima Antlers0‑2Kawasaki Frontale
FTNagoya Grampus Eight3‑0Vissel Kobe
FTYokohama FM4‑2Sapporo
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata2‑0FC Gifu
FTKashiwa Reysol3‑0Kagoshima United
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTKCB1‑1Tusker
FTKisumu All Stars1‑0Kariobangi Sharks
FTPosta Rangers3‑0Chemelil Sugar
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTBFC Daugavpils2‑2Jelgava
FTRiga FC4‑1FK Spartaks Jurmala
FTValmieras FK3‑3FS Metta/LU
FTVentspils0‑1Liepajas Metalurgs
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga:: Championship
FTFK Suduva4‑1FK Kauno Zalgiris
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga:: qualification
FTFK Palanga2‑2Banga
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTClub Tijuana0‑4Monterrey
FTMonarcas Morelia3‑2Puebla
FTVeracruz0‑5Club America
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDinamo-Auto2‑1FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FTSheriff Tiraspol1‑1Petrocub-Hincesti
FTSperanta2‑1Milsami Orhei
FTZimbru0‑0Codru
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
9Grbalj Radanovici0‑0FK Buducnost
FTFK Iskra2‑1Mladost Ljeskopolje
FTRudar Pljevlja1‑1FK Zeta Golubovci
FTTitograd Podgorica1‑2Petrovac
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTCa Youssoufia Berrechid3‑2Raja Casablanca
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFortuna Sittard1‑0ADO Den Haag
FTHeracles Almelo6‑1VVV-Venlo
FTSC Heerenveen2‑1Sparta Rotterdam
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTBorec1‑1Makedonija GjP
FTRenova1‑1FC Academy Pandev
FTSileks1‑0Shkupi
FTStruga2‑1Vardar
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTHaugesund1‑0Viking FK
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
14:30Sandnes0‑0Stroemmen
FTAalesunds FK3‑1Sandefjord
FTHamarkameratene3‑2Nest Sotra
FTJerv0‑2Kongsvinger
FTKFUM Oslo1‑0Sogndal
FTNotodden0‑2IK Start
FTRaufoss Fotball4‑5Skeid Fotball
FTUll/Kisa2‑0Tromsdalen
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen:: qualification
FTKvik Halden FK1‑2Aasane
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTFBC Melgar2‑3Sporting Cristal
FTPirata FC0‑3Deportivo Municipal
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLegia Warsaw5‑1Gornik Zabrze
FTWisla Krakow0‑1Arka Gdynia
FTWisla Plock0‑0Cracovia
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChojniczanka Chojnice0‑2Stal Mielec
FTGKS Belchatow1‑4GKS Tychy
FTGKS Jastrzebie2‑2Miedz Legnica
FTOdra Opole2‑0Nieciecza
FTRadomiak Radom1‑1Puszcza Niepolomice
FTStomil Olsztyn1‑3Warta Poznan
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec2‑0Wigry Suwalki
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBlekitni Stargard2‑2Lech Poznan II
FTBytovia Bytow2‑0Górnik Polkowice
FTGornik Leczna2‑0KS Legionovia Legionowo
FTPKS Olimpia Elblag1‑1Garbarnia
FTPogon Siedlce1‑2ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
FTResovia Rzeszow2‑2GKS Katowice
FTSKRA Czestochowa1‑2Stal Rzeszów
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTFamalicao3‑3Moreirense
FTRio Ave1‑0Vitoria Setubal
FTSanta Clara1‑2Benfica
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademica1‑2Farense
FTFeirense1‑2Varzim
FTLeixoes3‑2AD Oliveirense
FTMafra3‑1Porto B
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAsan Mugunghwa1‑4FC Anyang
FTDaejeon Citizen3‑1Gwangju FC
FTJeonnam Dragons2‑1Ansan Greeners
FTSeoul E-Land FC3‑5Busan I Park
FTSuwon City1‑2Bucheon FC 1995
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTBotosani0‑2Steaua Bucharest
FTFC Clinceni1‑0Politehnica Iasi
FTTargoviste1‑1CS Uni Craiova
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTRostov1‑2Tambov
FTRubin Kazan0‑1Dynamo Moscow
FTSpartak Moscow2‑0Krylya Sovetov
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTAvangard Kursk3‑2Tomsk
FTFC Baltika Kaliningrad3‑0Fakel
FTFC Nizhny Novgorod2‑2FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTFC Rotor Volgograd1‑1FC Chertanovo Moscow
FTFC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo1‑0FC Krasnodar-2
FTLuch Energiya Vladivostok0‑2Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
FTMordovya1‑1Torpedo Moscow
FTSKA-Khabarovsk3‑2Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FTTorpedo Armavir0‑1Shinnik Yaroslavl
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk1‑0Khimki
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTFC Dynamo Bryansk 1‑1Khimik Novomoskovsk
FTFC Metallurg Lipetsk3‑0FK Ryazan
FTFC Salyut Belgorod1‑0FC Strogino Moscow
FTFK Kaluga1‑2Fc Khimki-M
FTKvant Obninsk2‑5Ararat Moscow
FTSaturn Ramenskoye0‑2FC Sokol Saratov
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTAnzhi Makhachkala1‑2FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTFC Zenit-2 St Petersburg2‑0Zvezda Saint Petersburg
FTFK Kolomna1‑0Torpedo Vladimir
FTLeningradets0‑0Znamya Truda
FTRodina1‑2FK Dolgoprudny
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Napredak3‑1FK Cukaricki
FTFK Rad2‑0FK Spartak Subotica
FTMacva0‑1Vojvodina
FTRadnik Surdulica0‑1Mladost Lucani
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTDunajska Streda3‑1AS Trencin
FTMSK Zilina1‑2Ruzomberok
FTSenica4‑0Zemplin
FTSKF Sered0‑1FC Nitra
FTSpartak Trnava3‑2FK Pohronie
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTMaribor4‑1NK Domzale
FTRudar Velenje3‑3NK Celje
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTAmazulu0‑2Chippa United
FTKaizer Chiefs3‑2Orlando Pirates
FTPolokwane City0‑1Baroka FC
FTStellenbosch FC0‑0Highlands Park FC
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTColon1‑3Independiente del Valle
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAlaves3‑0Real Valladolid
FTBarcelona4‑1Celta de Vigo
FTEibar0‑4Real Madrid
FTValencia2‑0Granada
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlbacete0‑1Lugo
FTGijon0‑1Numancia
FTHuesca3‑1Oviedo
FTLas Palmas1‑1Alcorcon
FTMirandes2‑0Extremadura
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTMarino Luanco2‑0SS Reyes
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTHaro Deportivo1‑1CD Calahorra
FTReal Sociedad B3‑1Salamanca
FTSD Leioa0‑0Osasuna B
FTUD Logrones1‑1Valladolid B
FTUnion de Salamanca0‑2Real Union
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTFC Andorra2‑2Sabadell
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTBadajoz0‑0Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FTCadiz B2‑1Merida AD
FTCordoba2‑0CP Villarrobledo
FTSevilla B2‑3CD Don Benito
FTVillarrubia2‑2Recreativo Huelva
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: qualification
FTEnskede IK0‑7AIK Solna
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Luzern1‑2Servette FC
FTNeuchatel Xamax2‑3Thun
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTWil1‑4Chiasso
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTCS Sfaxien2‑0Ben Guerdane
FTUS Monastir3‑0JS Kairouanaise
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTCaykur Rizespor1‑0Antalyaspor
FTGazisehir Gaziantep0‑2Galatasaray
FTGenclerbirligi2‑1Kayserispor
FTSivasspor2‑0Konyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAltay Izmir0‑1Fatih Karagumruk
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor0‑0Akhisar Belediye
FTGiresunspor2‑1Osmanlispor
FTIstanbulspor1‑2Menemen Belediyespor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDesna Chernihiv1‑1Dnipro-1
FTFC Lviv2‑0Vorskla Poltava
FTFC Mariupol2‑2Karpaty Lviv
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTJuventud de las Piedras0‑0Danubio
FTRampla Juniors0‑1Plaza Colonia
USA flag USA United Soccer League:: play-off
AETIndy Eleven1‑3Louisville City FC
AETReal Monarchs SLC2‑1El Paso Locomotive

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top