The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sat 09‑Nov‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTBurnley3-0West Ham
FTChelsea2-0Crystal Palace
FTLeicester2-0Arsenal
FTNewcastle2-1Bournemouth
FTSouthampton1-2Everton
FTTottenham1-1Sheffield Utd
England flag England Championship
FTBarnsley2-4Stoke
FTBirmingham0-1Fulham
FTHull0-1West Brom
FTLeeds2-1Blackburn
FTMillwall2-1Charlton
FTNott'm Forest1-0Derby
FTPreston3-1Huddersfield
FTQPR2-2Middlesbrough
FTReading3-0Luton
FTSheff Wed2-2Swansea
FTWigan0-3Brentford
England flag England National League
FTStockport1-0Dagenham
England flag FA Cup
FTAccrington Stanley0-2Crewe
FTAFC Wimbledon1-1Doncaster
FTBlackpool4-1Morecambe
FTBolton0-1Plymouth
FTCambridge Utd1-1Exeter
FTCarshalton1-4Boston Utd
FTCheltenham1-1Swindon
FTColchester0-2Coventry
FTCrawley Town4-1Scunthorpe
FTEbbsfleet United2-3Notts County
FTForest Green4-0Billericay
FTGrimsby1-1Newport County
FTIpswich1-1Lincoln City
FTMaidenhead Utd1-3Rotherham
FTMaidstone United1-0Torquay
FTMansfield1-0Chorley
FTMK Dons0-1Port Vale
FTNantwich0-1AFC Fylde
FTOxford City1-5Solihull Moors
FTSalford1-1Burton Albion
FTShrewsbury1-1Bradford
FTStevenage1-1Peterborough
FTStourbridge2-2Eastleigh
FTSunderland1-1Gillingham
FTTranmere2-2Wycombe
FTWalsall2-2Darlington
England flag England National League South
15:00Wealdstone-Eastbourne Boro
77Havant and Waterlooville2-0Slough Town
FTBath City3-1Concord Rangers
FTChelmsford2-2Dorking Wanderers
FTHemel0-3Braintree Town
FTWeymouth2-1Hampton and Richmond
England flag England National League North
FTBradford PA2-3Kings Lynn Town
FTChester3-0Alfreton Town
FTCurzon Ashton2-1AFC Telford
FTFarsley Celtic1-1Gloucester
FTGuiseley1-2Kettering
FTSpennymoor Town1-0Southport
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena1-2Carrick Rangers
FTCliftonville4-0Warrenpoint Town
FTColeraine4-0Glenavon
FTInstitute FC1-1Glentoran
FTHearts5-2St Mirren
FTKilmarnock2-2Hamilton
FTRoss County1-3Aberdeen
FTSt Johnstone1-4Hibernian
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAlloa2-1Dunfermline
FTArbroath3-0Inverness CT
FTPartick Thistle2-1Morton
FTQueen of Sth3-1Ayr
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTClyde1-2Peterhead
FTDumbarton2-4East Fife
FTFalkirk1-2Airdrie Utd
FTMontrose3-0Forfar
FTRaith Rovers3-1Stranraer
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAlbion2-1Stenhousemuir
FTAnnan Athletic1-0Cowdenbeath
FTCove Rangers1-0Stirling
FTEdinburgh City1-1Elgin
FTQueen's Park5-2Brechin
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBarry Town0-4Connah's Quay Nomads
FTBroughton1-2Penybont
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTAin M'lila1-0ASO Chlef
FTCA Bordj Bou Arreridj2-0Paradou AC
FTCS Constantine1-0CR Belouizdad
FTES Setif2-1USM Bel Abbes
FTJS Saoura2-1US Biskra
FTMC Oran1-0NC Magra
FTUSM Alger0-0NA Hussein Dey
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTEstudiantes1-0Talleres
FTLanus0-1Banfield
FTSan Lorenzo3-0Argentinos Juniors
FTUnion Santa Fe0-1Atletico Tucuman
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone A
FTEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto0-1San Martin de San Juan
FTFerro Carril Oeste0-1Agropecuario
FTNueva Chicago2-1Club Atletico Estudiantes
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone B
FTClub Almagro1-0All Boys
FTSarmiento3-1Quilmes AC
FTVilla Dalmine0-0Atletico Rafaela
Asia Champions League:: play-off
FTAl Hilal1-0Urawa Red Diamonds
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTNewcastle Jets1-1Perth
FTWestern United2-1Western Sydney
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTSC Rheindorf Altach0-3Rapid Vienna
FTSt Polten5-1WSG Wattens
FTSturm Graz3-1TSV Prolactal Hartberg
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTDornbirn2-2BW Linz
FTFC Liefering1-3Vorwaerts Steyr
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTGabala FK3-0Sabail
FTKeshla FC2-1Neftchi Baku
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTFK Slutsk0-0FK Gorodeya
FTGomel1-0Minsk
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk5-1Slavia Mozyr
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCercle Brugge2-1Sint Truidense VV
FTCharleroi1-0Eupen
FTKortrijk1-3Waasland-Beveren
FTOostende2-2Mouscron Peruwelz
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTCelik Zenica2-1FK Zvijezda 09
FTFK Radnik Bijeljina1-1FK Sarajevo
FTSloboda Tuzla0-4Zeljeznicar
FTZrinjski Mostar4-0FK Tuzla City
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTGoias0-3Santos
FTPalmeiras1-1Corinthians
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTBotafogo SP2-3Bragantino
FTCRB2-1Atletico Goianiense
FTFigueirense1-1Coritiba
FTGuarani0-0Ponte Preta
FTLondrina EC0-1America MG
FTParana0-0Vitoria
FTRecife1-0Criciuma
FTSao Bento1-2Cuiabá
FTVila Nova0-0Operario PR
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTCSKA Sofia1-0Slavia Sofia
FTEtar1-0Cherno More Varna
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTNK Lokomotiva3-1Inter Zapresic
FTVSNK Varazdin0-0Slaven
FTNea Salamis2-2Anorthosis
FTOmonia Nicosia1-0AEL Limassol
FTFK Baumit Jablonec2-2Sparta Prague
FTPribram0-0Opava
FTZlin1-0Sigma Olomouc
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTAfk Chrudim1-0Sokolov
FTSlavoj Vyšehrad0-2Pardubice
FTTrinec1-1SK Lisen
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAC Horsens2-1Silkeborg
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTB 93 Copenhagen1-1HIK Hellerup
FTBK Frem2-0Holbaek BI
FTBronshoj BK1-0FA 2000
FTSkovshoved IF2-1Vanlose
FTSlagelse BI2-1Hillerod
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTAarhus Fremad4-1Brabrand
FTFC Sydvest 053-2Dalum IF
FTJammerbugt FC0-1Thisted
FTMiddelfart2-1Naesby
FTVejgaard B3-3Ringkobing IF
FTVejlby Skovbakken Aarhus3-0AB Copenhagen
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura
FTJocoro Fc0-1Isidro Metapán
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFC Kuressaare0-1Trans Narva
FTMaardu Linnameeskond0-1Flora Tallinn
FTNomme Kalju2-3Tammeka Tartu
FTPaide Linnameeskond3-1Lev Tallinn
FTTalinna Kalev3-0Tulevik Viljandi
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBrest1-2Paris Saint Germain
FTLille0-0Metz
FTMonaco1-0Dijon
FTReims0-0Angers
FTStrasbourg4-1Nimes
France flag France Ligue 2
FTGuingamp1-1AC Ajaccio
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTFC Rustavi0-2Dinamo Tbilisi
FTFC Saburtalo Tbilisi3-1FC WIT Georgia
FTLokomotivi Tbilisi0-2Chikhura
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich4-0Borussia Dortmund
FTHertha Berlin2-4RB Leipzig
FTMainz2-3Union Berlin
FTSC Paderborn 070-1Augsburg
FTSchalke3-3Fortuna Dusseldorf
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHolstein Kiel1-1Hamburger
FTSV Sandhausen3-2Greuther Furth
FTVfL Osnabruck1-0VFB Stuttgart
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTFC Ingolstadt 044-2Zwickau
FTHallescher FC0-1TSV 1860 Munchen
FTHansa Rostock1-2Duisburg
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach0-3Waldhof Mannheim
FTUerdingen0-3Kaiserslautern
FTUnterhaching0-0Meppen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBischofswerdaer FV 19082-1VfB Auerbach
FTBSG Chemie Leipzig0-2ZFC Meuselwitz
FTFSV Union Fuerstenwalde3-3Cottbus
FTVSG Altglienicke3-0Hertha Berlin II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTAlemannia Aachen3-0SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
FTFC Koeln II3-0FC Schalke 04 II
FTSV Roedinghausen2-1Bonner SC
FTTUS Haltern0-1Fortuna Koln
FTVfB Homberg1-0Verl
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTOFI0-1Paok
FTVolos NFC3-2Panetolikos
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCSD Municipal3-0Sanarate
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTHonved1-0Diosgyor
FTKaposvari Rakoczi FC0-2Videoton
FTPaksi SE1-1Kisvarda FC
FTPuskas FC Academy1-3Ujpest
FTZalaegerszegi TE1-1Mezokovesd SE
India flag India Indian Super League
FTATK3-1Jamshedpur
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTPS Tira2-2Persebaya Surabaya
International flag International Friendlies
FTMalaysia1-0Tajikistan
FTNamibia0-2Zambia
FTUzbekistan3-1Kyrgyzstan
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona0-1Hapoel Tel Aviv
FTMaccabi Netanya1-0Hapoel Raanana
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv3-0Hapoel Haifa
FTSektzia Nes Tziona FC2-1Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTBrescia0-4Torino
FTInter Milan2-1Verona
FTNapoli0-0Genoa
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTEmpoli1-2Pescara
FTEntella1-1Pordenone
FTJuve Stabia1-1Benevento
FTPerugia0-2Cittadella
FTPisa3-2Spezia
FTVenezia1-0Livorno
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTMonza2-2Carrarese
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTCesena0-0Reggiana
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTVibonese5-1FC Rieti
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka1-0Shonan
FTJubilo Iwata0-1FC Tokyo
FTKashima Antlers0-2Kawasaki Frontale
FTNagoya Grampus Eight3-0Vissel Kobe
FTYokohama FM4-2Sapporo
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata2-0FC Gifu
FTKashiwa Reysol3-0Kagoshima United
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTKCB1-1Tusker
FTKisumu All Stars1-0Kariobangi Sharks
FTPosta Rangers3-0Chemelil Sugar
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTBFC Daugavpils2-2Jelgava
FTRiga FC4-1FK Spartaks
FTValmieras FK3-3FS Metta/LU
FTVentspils0-1Liepajas Metalurgs
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga:: Championship
FTFK Suduva4-1FK Kauno Zalgiris
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga:: qualification
FTFK Palanga2-2Banga
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTClub Tijuana0-4Monterrey
FTMonarcas Morelia3-2Puebla
FTVeracruz0-5Club America
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDinamo-Auto2-1FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FTSheriff Tiraspol1-1Petrocub-Hincesti
FTSperanta2-1Milsami Orhei
FTZimbru0-0Codru
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
9Grbalj Radanovici0-0FK Buducnost
FTFK Iskra2-1Mladost Ljeskopolje
FTRudar Pljevlja1-1FK Zeta Golubovci
FTTitograd Podgorica1-2Petrovac
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTCa Youssoufia Berrechid3-2Raja Casablanca
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFortuna Sittard1-0ADO Den Haag
FTHeracles Almelo6-1VVV-Venlo
FTSC Heerenveen2-1Sparta Rotterdam
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTBorec1-1Makedonija GjP
FTRenova1-1FC Academy Pandev
FTSileks1-0Shkupi
FTStruga2-1Vardar
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTHaugesund1-0Viking FK
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
14:30Sandnes-Stroemmen
FTAalesunds FK3-1Sandefjord
FTHamarkameratene3-2Nest Sotra
FTJerv0-2Kongsvinger
FTKFUM Oslo1-0Sogndal
FTNotodden0-2IK Start
FTRaufoss Fotball4-5Skeid Fotball
FTUll/Kisa2-0Tromsdalen
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen:: qualification
FTKvik Halden FK1-2Aasane
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTFBC Melgar2-3Sporting Cristal
FTPirata FC0-3Deportivo Municipal
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLegia Warsaw5-1Gornik Zabrze
FTWisla Krakow0-1Arka Gdynia
FTWisla Plock0-0Cracovia
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChojniczanka Chojnice0-2Stal Mielec
FTGKS Belchatow1-4GKS Tychy
FTGKS Jastrzebie2-2Miedz Legnica