The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sun 10‑Nov‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTLiverpool3-1Man City
FTMan Utd3-1Brighton
FTWolverhampton2-1Aston Villa
England flag England Championship
FTCardiff0-1Bristol City
England flag FA Cup
FTBarnet0-2Fleetwood Town
FTBristol Rovers1-1Bromley
FTChippenham0-3Northampton
FTDover1-0Southend
FTGateshead1-2Oldham
FTHayes & Yeading0-2Oxford Utd
FTLeyton Orient1-2Maldon & Tiptree
FTMacclesfield0-4Kingstonian
FTWrexham0-0Rochdale
FTYork0-1Altrincham
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTCeltic2-0Motherwell
FTLivingston0-2Rangers
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTAldosivi0-3Gimnasia La Plata
FTCentral Cordoba3-2Parana
FTGodoy Cruz1-2Independiente
FTNewells2-0Defensa y Justicia
FTRacing Club1-0Huracan
FTRiver Plate0-1Rosario Central
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone A
FTAtlanta1-1Barracas Central
FTCA Alvarado2-0Club Atletico Mitre
FTCA Platense0-1CA Temperley
FTGuillermo Brown2-1Belgrano
FTIndependiente Rivadavia2-1Deportivo Moron
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone B
FTBrown de Adrogue1-1Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
FTInstituto2-0Santamarina
FTSan Martin de Tucuman2-0Gimnasia Jujuy
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTAdelaide United1-0Brisbane
FTMelbourne Victory1-1Wellington
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAustria Vienna2-1Mattersburg
FTLASK Linz1-0Admira Wacker
FTWolfsberger AC0-3Salzburg
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTSV Lafnitz1-1Grazer AK
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Qarabag1-1Zira FK
FTSabah1-3Sumqayit
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTEnergetik-BGU2-1Torpedo Zhodino
FTFK Vitebsk1-2BATE Borisov
FTIsloch1-1Dinamo Brest
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTKRC Genk0-2Gent
FTRoyal Antwerp2-1Club Brugge
FTStandard de Liege1-2KV Mechelen
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj1-1Borac Banja Luka
FTNK Siroki Brijeg1-0Velez Mostar
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCruzeiro0-0Atletico MG
FTFlamengo3-1Bahia
FTInternacional2-1Fluminense
FTSao Paulo0-1CA Paranaense
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTBrasil de Pelotas2-2Oeste FC
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTBeroe Stara Zagora0-1FK Arda Kurdzhali
FTBotev Plovdiv1-0Levski Sofia
FTVitosha Bistritsa0-1Ludogorets
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
21:00Guadalupe FC-Deportiva San Carlos
FTJicaral2-5Deportivo Saprissa
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHajduk Split3-2NK Osijek
FTRijeka0-5Dinamo Zagreb
FTApollon Limassol1-1Apoel Nicosia
FTOlympiakos Nicosia4-0Ethnikos Achnas
FTPafos FC1-1Enosis Paralimni
FTCeske Budejovice2-0Slovacko
FTPlzen4-1Slovan Liberec
FTSlavia Prague3-0Teplice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFK Varnsdorf1-1Dukla Prague
FTFK Viktoria Zizkov2-1Usti nad Labem
FTHradec Kralove3-0MFK Vitkovice
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAGF Aarhus4-2SonderjyskE
FTBrondby2-1Esbjerg
FTFC Midtjylland4-1FC Copenhagen
FTHobro2-2Nordsjaelland
FTLyngby BK4-3OB Odense
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBK Fremad Amager3-0Vendsyssel FF
FTFC Roskilde0-2Hvidovre IF
FTFredericia0-2Skive
FTKolding IF0-2HB Koege
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTBK Avarta1-2FC Helsingor
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura
FTAlianza FC (SLV)3-1CD Sonsonate
FTCD Chalatenango0-0El Vencedor
FTCD Municipal Limeño0-0CD Águila
FTOnce Deportivo1-1CD FAS
FTSanta Tecla FC1-1Independiente FC
France flag France Ligue 1
FTMarseille2-1Olympique Lyonnais
FTMontpellier3-0Toulouse
FTNantes2-3St Etienne
FTRennes3-1Amiens
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTTorpedo Kutaisi1-1Dila Gori
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Monchengladbach3-1Werder Bremen
FTFreiburg1-0Eintracht Frankfurt
FTWolfsburg0-2Leverkusen
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
11:30SV Lippstadt 08-Jahn Regensburg
FTHeidenheim4-0Hannover 96
FTNurnberg1-5Arminia Bielefeld
FTSV Darmstadt 982-2Jahn Regensburg
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBayern Munich II2-1FC Magdeburg
FTChemnitzer FC0-0Wurzburger Kickers
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTFSV Wacker Nordhausen2-0Berliner AK 07
FTSV Lichtenberg 474-0FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBorussia Dortmund II1-1Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FTWuppertal1-2RW Essen
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAris Thessaloniki2-1Asteras Tripoli
FTOlympiacos2-0Atromitos
FTPanathinaikos3-2AEK Athens
FTXanthi1-2Panionios
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAE Karaiskakis1-1Levadiakos
FTApollon Larissa1-1Panachaiki
FTApollon Pontou0-2Platanias
FTApollon Smyrnis1-1Doxa Dramas
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTAntigua Guatemala4-0Santa Lucia
FTClub Xelaju1-2Coban Imperial
FTDeportivo Iztapa0-0CSD Comunicaciones
FTDeportivo Malacateco5-0CSYD Mixco
FTGuastatoya0-1Siquinala
FTCD Real Sociedad0-0CD Motagua
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTBekescsaba1-0Soroksar SC
FTBudafoki Mte1-0Haladas
FTDuna Aszfalt TVSE0-5Budaorsi SC
FTFC Ajka0-0Dorogi FC
FTKazincbarcikai SC3-1Aqvital FC Csakvar
FTMTK Budapest3-0Siofok
FTNyiregyhaza3-0Szeged 2011
FTVac FC0-0Gyirmot
FTVasas0-0Szolnok
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDebrecen1-6Ferencvaros
India flag India Indian Super League
FTBengaluru FC3-0Chennaiyin
International flag International Friendlies
14:00Myanmar-Turkmenistan
14:00Myanmar-Turkmenistan
21:00Nicaragua-Cuba
22:00Trinidad and Tobago-Anguilla
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Yehuda2-0FC Ashdod
FTHapoel Kfar Saba0-0Hapoel Hadera Eran
FTMaccabi Haifa3-1Beitar Jerusalem
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTCagliari5-2Fiorentina
FTJuventus1-0AC Milan
FTLazio4-2US Lecce
FTParma2-0AS Roma
FTSampdoria0-0Atalanta
FTUdinese0-0SPAL
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCremonese1-0Salernitana
FTFrosinone2-0Chievo
FTTrapani2-2Cosenza
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlbinoleffe1-0Pontedera
FTArezzo2-1Olbia
FTCalcio Lecco 19120-2Renate
FTJuventus U230-2Pistoiese
FTNovara2-1Como
FTPro Patria0-0Alessandria
FTPro Vercelli1-1Giana Erminio
FTSiena1-1Gozzano
FTUS Pianese2-0US Pergolettese 1932
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTFC Arzignano Valchiampo0-1Carpi
FTFermana0-2Virtus Verona
FTModena2-1Alma Juventus Fano
FTPadova0-1Sudtirol
FTPiacenza1-0Gubbio
FTSambenedettese2-0Rimini
FTTriestina0-3Vicenza
FTVis Pesaro 18981-1Imolese Calcio
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTAz Picerno Asd3-1Teramo
FTBisceglie0-3Bari
FTCatania2-1ASD Sicula Leonzio
FTMonopoli1-0Viterbese
FTTernana2-0Paganese
FTUrbs Sportiva Reggina 19142-0Casertana
FTUSD Cavese 19192-2Catanzaro
FTVirtus Francavilla1-1ASD SS Rende
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTOita Trinita2-1Gamba Osaka
FTSagan Tosu1-0Matsumoto Yamaga
FTVegalta Sendai2-0Shimizu S-Pulse
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFC Ryukyu0-3Kyoto Sanga FC
FTJEF United Chiba0-0Tokyo Verdy
FTMachida Zelvia1-0Renofa Yamaguchi
FTMito Hollyhock2-0Ehime FC
FTMontedio Yamagata1-3V-Varen Nagasaki
FTTochigi SC0-0Omiya Ardija
FTTokushima Vortis0-1Yokohama FM
FTVentforet Kofu2-0Fukuoka
FTZweigen Kanazawa1-1Fagiano Okayama FC
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTFC Astana0-2Irtysh Pavlodar
FTKairat Almaty2-1Atyrau
FTKaisar Kyzylorda1-1Okzhetpes Kokshetau
FTOrdabasy3-0Taraz
FTTobol Kustanai2-1Aktobe
FTZhetysu Taldykorgan3-2Shakhter Karagandy
08:00Sony Sugar-Mathare United
FTGOR Mahia4-1AFC Leopards
FTHomeboyz2-0Western Stima
FTSofapaka2-1Wazito FC
FTUlinzi Stars1-0Bandari
FTZoo Kericho2-1Nzoia Sugar
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTAtletico San Luis0-2Necaxa
FTClub Leon FC4-0Toluca
FTGuadalajara3-2Club Queretaro
FTPumas UNAM1-1FC Juarez
FTTigres UANL0-0CF Pachuca
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTSutjeska2-0Kom
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTOlympic Club de Safi1-0Raja Beni Mellal
FTWydad Casablanca0-1RSB Berkane
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax4-0FC Utrecht
FTAZ Alkmaar3-0Emmen
FTFeyenoord3-2Waalwijk
FTTwente2-1PEC Zwolle
FTWillem II2-1PSV Eindhoven
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Rabotnicki Skopje1-2Shkendija
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
16:00Mjondalen-Ranheim
FTKristiansund BK4-0Sarpsborg
FTLillestrom1-3Stabaek IF
FTMjoendalen3-1Ranheim
FTMolde4-0Stromsgodset
FTRosenborg3-2Bodo/Glimt
FTTromso0-0Valerenga
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTSportivo San Lorenzo0-0Guarani
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTAlianza Universidad2-0Sport Boys
FTBinacional0-0Alianza Lima
FTUnion Comercio1-2Sport Huancayo
FTUniversidad San Martin3-1Academia Cantolao
FTUniversitario de Deportes3-2Ayacucho FC
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLech Poznan0-0Korona Kielce
FTLechia Gdansk0-1Pogon Szczecin
FTZaglebie Lubin2-2Rakow Czestochowa
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChrobry Glogow1-1Podbeskidzie
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGryf Wejherowo0-0Elana Torun
FTMKS Znicz Pruszkow0-6Widzew Lodz
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBoavista0-1Porto
FTMaritimo1-1Portimonense
FTPacos Ferreira1-0Tondela
FTSporting Lisbon2-0Belenenses
FTVitoria Guimaraes0-2Braga
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademico de Viseu0-2Vilafranquense
FTCD Nacional1-0Covilha
FTCova da Piedade0-2Estoril-Praia
FTGD Chaves2-0Casa Pia
FTPenafiel1-1Benfica B
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea Cup
FTSuwon Bluewings4-0Daejeon Korail
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTDinamo Bucharest0-0CFR Cluj
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe0-1Gaz Metan Medias
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTArsenal Tula0-1Zenit St Petersburg
FTFC Orenburg0-0Ufa
FTLokomotiv Moscow1-1FC Krasnodar
FTSochi2-3CSKA Moscow
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTBiolog Novokubansk2-1FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FTDruzhba Maikop4-2Dinamo Stavropol
FTFC Spartak Nalchik0-2FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FTFC Spartak Vladikavkaz3-4Inter Cherkessk
FTLegion-Dynamo2-0Krasnodar-3
FTSKA Rostov1-3FC Volgar
FTUrozhay Krasnodar5-2FK Makhachkala
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTBacka Topola2-2Vozdovac
FTJavor1-1Red Star Belgrade
FTPartizan Belgrade3-0FK Indjija
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTZlate Moravce0-1Slovan Bratislava
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTND Triglav1-0NK Bravo
FTNS Mura2-4Aluminij
FTOlimpija Ljubljana2-0Tabor
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBlack Leopards2-1Cape Town City
FTGolden Arrows3-2Mamelodi Sundowns
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao2-1Levante
FTAtletico Madrid3-1Espanyol
FTGetafe0-0Osasuna
FTReal Betis1-2Sevilla
FTReal Mallorca3-1Villarreal
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlmeria1-1Real Zaragoza
FTDeportivo de La Coruna1-3Elche
FTMalaga0-0Fuenlabrada
FTRacing Santander2-2Ponferradina
FTRayo Vallecano1-1Cadiz
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
10:30Melilla-Coruxo
FTAtlético Madrid II0-0Atlético Baleares
FTCelta Vigo II0-2Racing Ferrol
FTGetafe B0-1Sporting Gijon II
FTLas Rozas CF1-3Pontevedra CF
FTPeña Deportiva0-0CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTReal Madrid II Castilla1-2UD Ibiza-Eivissa
FTReal Oviedo B0-0Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl
FTUP Langreo1-0Las Palmas II
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTAlaves B1-1Leonesa
FTBarakaldo3-1Tudelano
FTBurgos2-0Athletic Bilbao B
FTGuijuelo0-1Amorebieta
FTIzarra3-1Arenas Club de Getxo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTBadalona2-1Gimnastic
FTCD Castellon1-0Hercules
FTCD Ebro1-1Barcelona B
FTCornella2-1Llagostera
FTEspanyol B3-1SD Ejea
FTLa Nucia0-0Villarreal B
FTLleida4-0Orihuela CF
FTUE Olot0-0AE Prat
FTValencia-Mestalla3-1Levante
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTAlgeciras1-2UCAM Murcia
FTGranada II0-1Real Cartagena
FTReal Murcia1-1Marbella
FTSan Fernando CD1-0CF Talavera
FTYeclano3-0Linense
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan:: qualification
FTKalmar FF2-2IK Brage
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: qualification
FTIFK Vaernamo0-2Malmo
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan:: qualification
FTIK Frej Taeby2-2Umea FC
FTOesters IF1-0Landskrona Bois
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano0-3Basel
FTFC Zurich4-2FC Sion
FTYoung Boys4-3St Gallen
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau2-2FC Vaduz
FTLausanne Sports5-0Schaffhausen
FTSC Kriens3-0FC Stade Ls Ouchy
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTChebba0-0US Tataouine
FTClub Africain2-0CA Bizertin
FTClub S Hammam-Lif0-0Etoile Metlaoui
FTEtoile du Sahel1-0Slimane
FTStade Tunisien0-0Esperance
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTBesiktas1-0Denizlispor
FTGoztepe1-1Yeni Malatyaspor
FTIstanbul Basaksehir2-1Ankaragucu
FTTrabzonspor1-0Alanyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBalikesirspor0-0Altinordu
FTBoluspor1-1Bursaspor
FTKeciorengucu2-0Adanaspor
FTUmraniyespor0-0Hatayspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTOlimpik Donetsk0-0Oleksandria
FTOlimpik Donetsk0-0Oleksandria
FTShakhtar Donetsk1-0Dynamo Kiev
FTZorya Luhansk2-0Kolos Kovalivka
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTClub Atletico Penarol1-0River Plate
FTClub Atletico Progreso0-1CD Nacional
FTDefensor Sporting1-1Cerro
FTFenix1-1Cerro Largo
FTLiverpool0-0Boston River
FTMontevideo Wanderers0-2Racing
USA flag USA Major League Soccer:: play-off
FTSeattle3-1Toronto FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTDep. La Guaira2-0Estudiantes Merida
FTDeportivo Lara3-0Zulia
FTDeportivo Tachira2-1Academia Puerto Cabello
FTEstudiantes de Caracas1-1Atletico Venezuela
FTLala FC1-1Monagas SC
FTLlaneros De Guanare FC1-1Caracas
FTMetropolitanos FC1-1Aragua FC
FTPortuguesa FC1-1Mineros Guayana
FTZamora FC3-1Trujillanos FC
Back to top