The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 15‑Nov‑2019)

Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTCarrick Rangers1-3Crusaders
Scotland flag Challenge Cup
FTRaith Rovers3-2Elgin
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBala Town1-0Broughton
FTConnah's Quay Nomads3-1Newtown
FTThe New Saints2-0Aberystwyth
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group E
FTMorocco0-0Mauritania
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group H
FTZimbabwe0-0Botswana
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group J
FTTanzania2-1Equatorial Guinea
FTTunisia4-1Libya
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTRiver Plate2-0Club Atletico Estudiantes
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTLeuven0-3Beerschot Wilrijk
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAmerica MG2-1Vitoria
CONCACAF Nations League League A:: group 3
FTMartinique1-1Honduras
CONCACAF Nations League League B:: group 1
FTBelize2-0French Guiana
CONCACAF Nations League League C:: group 2
FTBahamas3-0British Virgin Islands
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTHB Koege0-2Nykoebing FC
FTHvidovre IF2-3Fredericia
EURO Qualification:: group D
FTDenmark6-0Gibraltar
FTSwitzerland1-0Georgia
EURO Qualification:: group F
FTNorway4-0Faroe Islands
FTRomania0-2Sweden
FTSpain7-0Malta
EURO Qualification:: group J
FTArmenia0-1Greece
FTBosnia0-3Italy
FTFinland3-0Liechtenstein
France flag Cup
19:00Bourg Peronnas-Troyes
19:00Bourgoin Jallieu-Villefranche
19:00Le Havre-Dunkerque
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTVerl2-1FC Koeln II
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTDoxa Dramas1-1Panachaiki
International flag Friendlies
FTBrazil0-1Argentina
FTHungary1-2Uruguay
FTTrinidad and Tobago0-3Ecuador
International flag International Club Friendlies
15:00Metz-Sedan
FTAthletic Bilbao4-1Eibar
FTHacken0-2Halmstads
FTMainz2-1SV Darmstadt 98
FTMonaco2-1Genoa
FTPafos FC1-2Ural
FTRapid Vienna2-1BW Linz
FTSV Horn2-7Austria Vienna
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTPadideh FC1-0GOL Gohar Sirjan FC
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League:: qualification
FTAkzhaiyk Uralsk0-0Taraz
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDordrecht1-1Roda JC Kerkrade
FTFC Eindhoven2-0MVV Maastricht
FTFC Oss1-2Volendam
Peru flag Peru Primera DivisiĆ³n:: clausura
FTAyacucho FC2-1Pirata FC
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTWidzew Lodz4-0Gryf Wejherowo
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates League Cup:: group A
FTAl-Nasr SC0-0Al-Jazira
FTIttihad Kalba0-1Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates League Cup:: group B
FTAjman0-1Al-Wahda
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera DivisiĆ³n:: clausura: play-off
FTTrujillanos FC1-1Dep. La Guaira

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top