The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 17‑Nov‑2019)

England flag England League 1
FTTranmere0‑2Wycombe
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group A
FTChad0‑2Mali
FTEquatorial Guinea2‑0Namibia
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group B
FTSouth Sudan1‑2Burkina Faso
FTUganda2‑0Malawi
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group C
FTSouth Africa1‑0Sudan
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group D
FTGabon2‑1Angola
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group F
FTRwanda0‑1Cameroon
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group I
FTCongo3‑0Guinea-Bissau
FTSwaziland1‑4Senegal
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group L
FTBenin1‑0Sierra Leone
FTLesotho2‑4Nigeria
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTMC Alger1‑0CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone B
FTAtletico Rafaela1‑1Sarmiento
FTGimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza2‑1Instituto
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTBrisbane4‑3Melbourne City
FTSydney2‑1Melbourne Victory
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTRoeselare3‑5Westerlo
FTUnion St.-Gilloise2‑0Excelsior Virton
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTBahia1‑1Palmeiras
FTCA Paranaense1‑0Botafogo ASF
FTChapecoense1‑0Ceara
FTCorinthians0‑0Internacional
FTFortaleza EC3‑0CSA
FTGremio0‑1Flamengo
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTFigueirense0‑0Cuiaba
FTLondrina EC1‑1Botafogo SP
FTRecife0‑0Vila Nova
FTSao Bento3‑1Brasil de Pelotas
CONCACAF Nations League League B:: group 1
FTFrench Guiana3‑1St Kitts and Nevis
CONCACAF Nations League League C:: group 2
FTBonaire1‑1Bahamas
CONCACAF Nations League League C:: group 3
FTGuatemala5‑0Puerto Rico
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTDeportivo Saprissa0‑2Grecia
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon1‑0Club Sport Herediano
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTNaestved0‑1BK Fremad Amager
FTSkive0‑2Kolding IF
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura
FTCD Sonsonate0‑4Once Deportivo
FTEl Vencedor1‑2Jocoro Fc
FTIndependiente FC2‑2CD Municipal Limeño
EURO Qualification:: group A
FTBulgaria1‑0Czech Republic
FTKosovo0‑4England
EURO Qualification:: group B
FTLuxembourg0‑2Portugal
FTSerbia2‑2Ukraine
EURO Qualification:: group H
FTAlbania0‑2France
FTAndorra0‑2Turkey
FTMoldova1‑2Iceland
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTFortuna Koln0‑2Borussia Dortmund II
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTErgotelis4‑2AE Karaiskakis
FTKerkyra0‑2Kissamikos FC
FTLevadiakos2‑0Apollon Larissa
FTPlatanias0‑1Apollon Smyrnis
International flag Friendlies
FTLithuania1‑0New Zealand Warriors
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTAlanyaspor2‑1Adana Demirspor
FTArsenal Tula1‑1Khimik Novomoskovsk
FTFC Krasnodar1‑0Rostov
FTGoztepe5‑2Altinordu
FTUral3‑1Rodina
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
16:30Pontedera0‑0Lecco
FTCarrarese2‑2Arezzo
FTComo1‑3Pro Vercelli
FTGiana Erminio1‑2Siena
FTGozzano2‑2Pro Patria
FTOlbia1‑2Novara
FTPistoiese0‑1Monza
FTRenate1‑1Pianese
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTCarpi4‑0Fermana
FTFano2‑4Piacenza
FTGubbio0‑2Cesena
FTModena1‑0Virtus Verona
FTReggiana2‑1Vis Pesaro
FTRimini0‑2ArzignanoChiampo
FTSudtirol3‑0Sambenedettese
FTVicenza1‑0Ravenna
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
13Rieti0‑0Reggina
FTASD Sicula Leonzio1‑1Virtus Francavilla
FTASD SS Rende1‑0AZ Picerno
FTCasertana2‑0Avellino
FTCatanzaro3‑0Catania
FTPaganese0‑1Bari
FTPotenza1‑0Vibonese
FTTeramo1‑1Ternana
FTViterbese0‑1USD Cavese 1919
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDen Bosch3‑3Excelsior
FTSC Cambuur3‑1Almere City
FTTelstar0‑2Go Ahead Eagles
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTAcademia Cantolao0‑1Carlos A. Mannucci
FTCD UT Cajamarca1‑1Universitario de Deportes
FTDeportivo Municipal1‑2Universidad San Martin
FTSport Boys2‑1Binacional
FTSporting Cristal2‑1Alianza Universidad
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTWarta Poznan0‑2Stal Mielec
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTMKS Znicz Pruszkow2‑1GKS Katowice
FTPogon Siedlce2‑1Stal Rzeszów
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTMafra2‑2Covilha
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTAvangard Kursk2‑2Shinnik Yaroslavl
FTFC Baltika Kaliningrad1‑0SKA-Khabarovsk
FTFC Nizhny Novgorod1‑2Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FTFC Rotor Volgograd0‑0FC Krasnodar-2
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow0‑2Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FTFC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo1‑2Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
FTKhimki3‑1FC Chertanovo Moscow
FTMordovya1‑1Fakel
FTTorpedo Armavir2‑1Torpedo Moscow
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk3‑0Tomsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTDinamo Stavropol1‑2Urozhay Krasnodar
FTFC Spartak Vladikavkaz1‑0Anzhi Makhachkala
FTFC Volgar1‑1Legion-Dynamo
FTFK Makhachkala2‑1Biolog Novokubansk
FTInter Cherkessk0‑1Druzhba Maikop
FTKrasnodar-30‑1FC Spartak Nalchik
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlcorcon1‑0Malaga
FTLugo1‑1Racing Santander
FTMirandes2‑1Las Palmas
FTOviedo0‑0Gijon
FTPonferradina1‑1Girona
FTTenerife1‑1Cadiz
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTAtletico Baleares1‑1Real Madrid Castilla
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda0‑2UP Langreo
FTInternacional De Madrid6‑0Las Palmas Atletico
FTPontevedra CF3‑0Marino Luanco
FTRacing DE Ferrol3‑3Melilla
FTSS Reyes1‑2Pena Sport FC
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa1‑0Getafe B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTLeonesa2‑0Haro Deportivo
FTReal Union2‑1Guijuelo
FTSalamanca1‑0Alaves B
FTTudelano0‑0Real Sociedad B
FTUD Logrones3‑0Burgos
FTValladolid B1‑1CD Calahorra
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTAE Prat0‑2Espanyol B
FTBarcelona B3‑3Cornella
FTFC Andorra2‑1CD Ebro
FTHercules1‑1Valencia-Mestalla
FTLevante B3‑1La Nucia
FTLlagostera1‑0Lleida
FTOrihuela CF2‑2CD Castellon
FTSabadell2‑0Gimnastic
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTAtletico Sanluqueno CF1‑2Sevilla B
FTCD Don Benito1‑1Cadiz B
FTGranada B0‑0Villarrubia
FTLinense1‑0Badajoz
FTMarbella2‑1Yeclano
FTMerida AD4‑2Algeciras
FTReal Cartagena2‑2Talavera CF
FTRecreativo Huelva0‑0Real Murcia
FTUCAM Murcia1‑1Cordoba
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTCD Nacional0‑0Club Atletico Penarol
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura: play-off
FTDeportivo Lara2‑0Llaneros De Guanare FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top