The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 23‑Nov‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal2-2Southampton
FTBournemouth1-2Wolverhampton
FTBrighton0-2Leicester
FTCrystal Palace1-2Liverpool
FTEverton0-2Norwich
FTMan City2-1Chelsea
FTWatford0-3Burnley
FTWest Ham2-3Tottenham
England flag England Championship
FTBlackburn3-2Barnsley
FTBrentford1-0Reading
FTBristol City0-0Nott'm Forest
FTCharlton2-2Cardiff
FTDerby1-0Preston
FTHuddersfield1-1Birmingham
FTLuton1-2Leeds
FTStoke2-1Wigan
FTSwansea0-1Millwall
FTWest Brom2-1Sheff Wed
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley7-1Bolton
FTAFC Wimbledon1-0Gillingham
FTFleetwood Town2-1Tranmere
FTIpswich2-2Blackpool
FTMK Dons2-3Rotherham
FTPeterborough1-0Burton Albion
FTRochdale0-3Portsmouth
FTShrewsbury3-4Bristol Rovers
FTSouthend0-4Oxford Utd
FTSunderland1-1Coventry
FTWycombe1-0Doncaster
England flag England League 2
FTCarlisle0-0Cambridge Utd
FTCheltenham1-1Colchester
FTCrawley Town0-1Exeter
FTCrewe5-0Morecambe
FTLeyton Orient2-4Forest Green
FTNewport County0-1Oldham
FTNorthampton2-0Grimsby
FTPlymouth2-1Bradford
FTSalford0-0Macclesfield
FTScunthorpe2-1Port Vale
FTSwindon1-0Mansfield
FTWalsall0-0Stevenage
England flag England National League
FTAFC Fylde3-0Dagenham
FTAldershot2-1Notts County
FTBarrow2-1Barnet
FTChorley1-0Torquay
FTDover1-1Solihull Moors
FTFC Halifax1-1Eastleigh
FTHarrogate Town3-1Chesterfield
FTHartlepool2-2Boreham Wood
FTMaidenhead Utd2-3Woking
FTStockport1-1Ebbsfleet United
FTSutton Utd0-2Bromley
FTWrexham3-3Yeovil
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena1-1Institute FC
FTColeraine3-2Carrick Rangers
FTGlentoran6-1Dungannon Swifts
FTLarne1-1Cliftonville
FTWarrenpoint Town0-1Crusaders
FTCeltic4-0Livingston
FTHibernian3-1Motherwell
FTKilmarnock3-0Hearts
FTSt Mirren2-1Ross County
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTInverness CT1-0Dundee
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTAlbion1-4Airdrie Utd
FTAuchinleck Talbot1-1Arbroath
FTBonnyrigg Rose2-1Montrose
FTDumbarton3-1Forfar
FTEast Fife3-4BSC Glasgow
FTEdinburgh City4-3Annan Athletic
FTElgin1-3Alloa
FTFormartine United0-4East Kilbride
FTInverurie Loco Works0-1Broxburn Athletic
FTMorton1-1Brora Rangers
FTPartick Thistle1-0Penicuik Athletic
FTQueen of Sth1-2Queen's Park
FTRaith Rovers1-0Peterhead
FTStirling0-2Clyde
FTStranraer1-0Dunfermline
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTCardiff Metropolitan2-1Cefn Druids
Wales flag Wales League Cup
FTConnah's Quay Nomads2-0Bala Town
FTSTM Sports FC2-1Aberystwyth
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTASO Chlef2-1MC Alger
FTCR Belouizdad1-1Ain M'lila
FTJS Kabylie0-0JS Saoura
FTNC Magra1-1CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
FTParadou AC1-1ES Setif
FTUS Biskra1-0USM Alger
FTUSM Bel Abbes2-1CS Constantine
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone A
FTNueva Chicago1-3Agropecuario
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone B
FTBrown de Adrogue0-0CA Defensores de Belgrano
FTClub Almagro1-0Santamarina
FTDeportivo Riestra1-0Atletico Rafaela
FTSarmiento1-0All Boys
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTAdelaide United3-1Melbourne Victory
FTPerth1-3Sydney
FTWellington2-1Brisbane
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTMattersburg1-4Wolfsberger AC
FTSalzburg2-2St Polten
FTWSG Wattens0-2LASK Linz
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Lustenau0-1SV Lafnitz
FTFC Juniors OO2-2Floridsdorfer AC
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTSabail1-3Sabah
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTEupen1-2Standard de Liege
FTKV Mechelen0-2Zulte-Waregem
FTMouscron Peruwelz2-2KRC Genk
FTWaasland-Beveren1-1Cercle Brugge
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTBeerschot Wilrijk1-1KSC Lokeren
FTLommel0-0Union St.-Gilloise
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTBorac Banja Luka0-0Zrinjski Mostar
FTFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj0-4FK Radnik Bijeljina
FTFK Tuzla City1-0Celik Zenica
FTFK Zvijezda 091-1Sloboda Tuzla
FTVelez Mostar1-2FK Sarajevo
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTBotafogo SP0-0Cuiabá
FTCRB0-0Figueirense
FTGuarani0-1America MG
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTLudogorets2-1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FTOFC Botev Vratsa0-3CSKA Sofia
FTSlavia Sofia0-1Cherno More Varna
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Renhe2-3Jiangsu Sainty
FTDalian Yifang3-3Hebei Zhongji
FTGuangzhou Evergrande2-0Shanghai SIPG
FTTianjin Teda3-0Shenzhen Ruby FC
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHNK Gorica1-0VSNK Varazdin
FTSlaven1-0NK Lokomotiva
FTApoel Nicosia3-0Pafos FC
FTEnosis Paralimni0-2Omonia Nicosia
FTNea Salamis1-0AEK Larnaca
FTBohemians 19051-0Pribram
FTOpava1-0Mlada Boleslav
FTSigma Olomouc0-0Slavia Prague
FTSlovan Liberec5-0Zlin
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTDukla Prague1-2Hradec Kralove
FTPardubice1-2FC Brno
FTSokolov1-2FK Viktoria Zizkov
FTTrinec1-1FK Varnsdorf
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFC Roskilde0-4Vejle
FTVendsyssel FF1-0Viborg
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Mokawloon Al Arab2-1Aswan
FTTanta0-0El Geish
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura
FTJocoro Fc1-2CD FAS
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAmiens0-4Strasbourg
FTAngers1-0Nimes
FTBrest1-1Nantes
FTDijon2-1Rennes
FTMetz1-1Reims
FTOlympique Lyonnais2-1Nice
France flag France Ligue 2
FTLens4-0Sochaux
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTEintracht Frankfurt0-2Wolfsburg
FTFortuna Dusseldorf0-4Bayern Munich
FTLeverkusen1-1Freiburg
FTRB Leipzig4-1Fortuna Koln
FTUnion Berlin2-0Borussia Monchengladbach
FTWerder Bremen1-2Schalke
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld1-1SV Sandhausen
FTHamburger2-1Dynamo Dresden
FTWehen Wiesbaden3-6Holstein Kiel
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBraunschweig2-1Chemnitzer FC
FTFC Magdeburg3-0Unterhaching
FTMeppen2-1Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FTWaldhof Mannheim0-0FC Ingolstadt 04
FTWurzburger Kickers1-2Uerdingen
FTZwickau4-2Preussen Munster
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTCottbus1-0Halberstadt
FTFC Rot-Weiss Erfurt1-1VSG Altglienicke
FTFSV Optik Rathenow1-0Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FTLokomotive Leipzig2-2SV Lichtenberg 47
FTViktoria Berlin0-1Hertha Berlin II
FTZFC Meuselwitz3-2SV Babelsberg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTFC Koeln II1-1Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
FTFC Schalke 04 II0-0RW Essen
FTFortuna Duesseldorf II0-1Sportfreunde Lotte
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTLamia1-0Xanthi
FTPanionios1-1Olympiacos
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTHonved2-1Paksi SE
FTKisvarda FC1-0Debrecen
FTMezokovesd-zsory2-0Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
FTUjpest0-2Diosgyor
FTVideoton1-3Puskas FC Academy
India flag India Indian Super League
FTBengaluru FC1-0Kerala Blasters
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan1-1Napoli
FTAtalanta1-3Juventus
FTTorino0-3Inter Milan
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBenevento2-0Crotone
FTEmpoli1-1Venezia
FTJuve Stabia2-0Salernitana
FTLivorno1-2Trapani
FTPordenone3-0Perugia
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTLecco1-1Giana Erminio
FTPro Vercelli2-2Renate
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTVirtus Verona1-2Carpi
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTReggina4-1ASD SS Rende
FTTernana2-1Viterbese
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo1-1Shonan
FTGamba Osaka2-0Vegalta Sendai
FTMatsumoto Yamaga0-1Yokohama FM
FTNagoya Grampus Eight0-0Sagan Tosu
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima0-0Kashima Antlers
FTSapporo1-2Jubilo Iwata
FTShimizu S-Pulse1-1Oita Trinita
FTVissel Kobe1-0Cerezo Osaka
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga:: Championship
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris1-0FK Panevezys
FTTrakai5-1FK Suduva
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTProgres Niederkorn5-2Blue Boys Muhlenbach
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTClub Tijuana1-2Club Leon FC
FTPuebla3-0Necaxa
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTFK Buducnost2-1Titograd Podgorica
FTFK Zeta Golubovci2-0Grbalj Radanovici
FTKom1-1FK Iskra
FTMladost Ljeskopolje3-0Rudar Pljevlja
FTPetrovac0-4Sutjeska
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTIttihad Tanger2-0Ca Youssoufia Berrechid
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTADO Den Haag3-3Willem II
FTAjax4-1Heracles Almelo
FTFC Utrecht0-3AZ Alkmaar
FTPEC Zwolle3-1Fortuna Sittard
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTMakedonija GjP2-0FK Rabotnicki Skopje
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien:: qualification
FTKongsvinger1-0Sogndal
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTClub River Plate0-2Libertad
FTSol de America2-2Deportivo Santani
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTKorona Kielce3-0Rakow Czestochowa
FTLechia Gdansk3-1LKS Lodz
FTPogon Szczecin3-1Legia Warsaw
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Belchatow1-2Warta Poznan
FTGKS Tychy2-2GKS Jastrzebie
FTNieciecza4-0Chrobry Glogow
FTOlimpia Grudziadz2-1Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTElana Torun3-2Blekitni Stargard
FTGarbarnia0-2SKRA Czestochowa
FTGKS Katowice4-0Gryf Wejherowo
FTGórnik Polkowice1-1PKS Olimpia Elblag
FTKS Legionovia Legionowo0-3Stal Rzeszów
FTLech Poznan II1-1Gornik Leczna
FTResovia Rzeszow0-1Pogon Siedlce
FTZKS Stal Stalowa Wola2-1MKS Znicz Pruszkow
Portugal flag Portugal Cup
AETSC Espinho3-2Arouca
AETSertanense2-1Farense
FTAcademico de Viseu1-0Feirense
FTBraga1-0Gil Vicente
FTFamalicao1-0Academica
FTVizela1-2Benfica
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2:: play-off
FTFC Anyang1-1Bucheon FC 1995
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTPolitehnica Iasi2-2FC Voluntari
FTSteaua Bucharest1-3Astra Giurgiu
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTDynamo Moscow2-1Rostov
FTFC Orenburg1-2Akhmat Grozny
FTRubin Kazan1-2Zenit St Petersburg
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTChayka Peschanokopskoye1-0Torpedo Armavir
FTFakel0-2FC Nizhny Novgorod
FTFC Baltika Kaliningrad0-2Mordovya
FTFC Chertanovo Moscow1-0SKA-Khabarovsk
FTFC Krasnodar-22-2Khimki
FTFC Rotor Volgograd2-0Tomsk
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow1-1Avangard Kursk
FTNeftek. Nizhnekamsk1-0Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTShinnik Yaroslavl3-0FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FTTorpedo Moscow0-2Luch Energiya Vladivostok
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Ahli3-1Al-Faisaly
FTDhamk1-2Al-Taawon
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Cukaricki2-0Rad Beograd
FTMladost Lucani0-3TSC Backa Topola
FTRadnicki Nis0-2Red Star Belgrade
FTVojvodina2-1FK Napredak
FTVozdovac2-0Proleter Novi SAD
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTAS Trencin1-0Spartak Trnava
FTFC Nitra0-0MSK Zilina
FTFK Pohronie1-1Zlate Moravce
FTRuzomberok2-2Senica
FTSlovan Bratislava2-0SKF Sered
FTZemplin Michalovce5-0Dunajska Streda
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Bravo2-1Rudar Velenje
FTNK Celje1-3Olimpija Ljubljana
FTNK Domzale3-0ND Triglav
South Africa flag South Africa League Cup
FTGolden Arrows1-2Mamelodi Sundowns
South America Copa Libertadores:: play-off
FTRiver Plate1-2Flamengo
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTGranada1-1Atletico Madrid
FTLeganes1-2Barcelona
FTReal Betis2-1Valencia
FTReal Madrid3-1Real Sociedad
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTDeportivo de La Coruna0-0Alcorcon
FTHuesca2-0Ponferradina
FTRacing Santander3-0Extremadura
FTRayo Vallecano0-1Real Zaragoza
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTReal Madrid Castilla2-0Oviedo B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTReal Sociedad B3-1Osasuna B
FTSD Leioa0-1Amorebieta
FTUnion de Salamanca1-4Logrones
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTLleida1-1Barcelona B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTSevilla B1-1Linense
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Zurich3-0FC Luzern
FTServette FC2-0Basel
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTChiasso2-2FC Stade Ls Ouchy
FTSchaffhausen0-3FC Vaduz
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTCS Sfaxien1-0Club S Hammam-Lif
FTUS Tataouine1-3US Monastir
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAnkaragucu0-3Trabzonspor
FTDenizlispor2-0Caykur Rizespor
FTKonyaspor0-1Besiktas
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBursaspor1-0Keciorengucu
FTEskisehirspor1-2Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTFatih Karagumruk2-3Umraniyespor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDnipro-11-0Vorskla Poltava
FTOleksandria1-0Zorya Luhansk
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates League Cup:: group A
FTAl-Ain1-1Ittihad Kalba
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates League Cup:: group B
FTBani Yas4-0Hatta
FTSharjah Cultural Club5-1Fujairah SC
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTClub Atletico Penarol2-1Fenix

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top