The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 30‑Nov‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTBurnley0‑2Crystal Palace
FTChelsea0‑1West Ham
FTLiverpool2‑1Brighton
FTNewcastle2‑2Man City
FTSouthampton2‑1Watford
FTTottenham3‑2Bournemouth
England flag England Championship
FTBarnsley3‑1Hull
FTBirmingham1‑1Millwall
FTBrentford7‑0Luton
FTBristol City5‑2Huddersfield
FTCharlton1‑3Sheff Wed
FTDerby1‑1QPR
FTLeeds4‑0Middlesbrough
FTNott'm Forest0‑1Cardiff
FTStoke1‑2Blackburn
FTWigan1‑3Reading
England flag England League 2
FTMacclesfield1‑1Bradford
England flag England National League
FTAldershot2‑2Chesterfield
FTBoreham Wood1‑0Woking
FTBromley1‑1Yeovil
FTChorley1‑0Dagenham
FTEbbsfleet United2‑1Wrexham
FTMaidenhead Utd0‑4Barrow
FTSutton Utd3‑1Harrogate Town
FTTorquay1‑5Stockport
England flag FA Cup
FTCheltenham1‑3Port Vale
FTEastleigh1‑1Crewe
FTForest Green2‑2Carlisle
FTKingstonian0‑2AFC Fylde
FTOldham0‑1Burton Albion
FTPortsmouth2‑1Altrincham
FTShrewsbury2‑0Mansfield
FTWalsall0‑1Oxford Utd
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTCarrick Rangers6‑2Glenavon
FTCliftonville0‑2Glentoran
FTDungannon Swifts1‑6Crusaders
FTInstitute FC2‑0Coleraine
FTLinfield1‑0Larne
FTWarrenpoint Town2‑1Ballymena
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen2‑1St Mirren
FTHibernian2‑2Kilmarnock
FTLivingston0‑0Hamilton
FTMotherwell4‑0St Johnstone
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAlloa0‑2Inverness CT
FTDundee1‑2Queen of Sth
FTDunfermline5‑1Partick Thistle
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd4‑0East Fife
FTClyde1‑2Dumbarton
FTFalkirk3‑0Stranraer
FTForfar2‑1Peterhead
FTMontrose0‑1Raith Rovers
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAnnan Athletic6‑1Cove Rangers
FTBrechin1‑2Stenhousemuir
FTElgin1‑2Stirling
FTQueen's Park2‑1Edinburgh City
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBarry Town0‑1Newtown
FTBroughton0‑1The New Saints
FTCarmarthen Town0‑3Bala Town
FTPenybont0‑0Connah's Quay Nomads
Africa Champions League:: group A
FTPrimeiro de Agosto1‑1ZESCO United
FTTP Mazembe3‑0El Zamalek
Africa Champions League:: group C
FTMamelodi Sundowns3‑0Petro Atletico
FTUSM Alger1‑1Wydad Casablanca
Africa Champions League:: group D
FTRaja Casablanca0‑2Esperance
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTAin M'lila3‑0USM Bel Abbes
FTCA Bordj Bou Arreridj1‑0NA Hussein Dey
FTCS Constantine3‑1ES Setif
FTJS Saoura0‑0ASO Chlef
FTMC Alger2‑2CR Belouizdad
FTMC Oran0‑0US Biskra
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTEstudiantes1‑1Atletico Tucuman
FTRacing Club1‑1Defensa y Justicia
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone B
FTAll Boys2‑0Deportivo Riestra
FTGimnasia Jujuy1‑3Sarmiento
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTBrisbane2‑0Central Coast Mariners
FTNewcastle Jets2‑0Western Sydney
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAustria Vienna5‑0TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTSt Polten0‑0Mattersburg
FTWSG Wattens1‑5Sturm Graz
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTDornbirn0‑5SV Ried
FTVorwaerts Steyr2‑0Kapfenberger SV
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTGabala FK3‑0Zira FK
FTKeshla FC2‑1Sumqayit
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCharleroi2‑0Waasland-Beveren
FTClub Brugge1‑0Mouscron Peruwelz
FTKRC Genk1‑2Sint Truidense VV
FTZulte-Waregem1‑0Eupen
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTExcelsior Virton1‑1Westerlo
FTRoeselare3‑1Lommel Utd
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTReal Potosi1‑0Guabira
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Sarajevo1‑3Zeljeznicar
FTSloboda Tuzla1‑1FK Tuzla City
FTZrinjski Mostar1‑1FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTBotafogo ASF0‑1Internacional
FTCeara1‑1CA Paranaense
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAmerica MG1‑2Sao Bento
FTAtletico Goianiense0‑0Recife
FTCuiaba1‑2Vila Nova
FTFigueirense1‑1Operario
FTLondrina EC2‑0Guarani Campinas
FTOeste1‑2Criciuma
FTParana3‑3Botafogo SP
FTRed Bull Bragantino2‑0CRB
FTVitoria1‑2Coritiba
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTBeroe Stara Zagora1‑1Levski Sofia
FTCherno More Varna4‑1OFC Botev Vratsa
FTFC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 20150‑3Botev Plovdiv
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTIstra1‑2Dinamo Zagreb
FTNK Varazdin1‑1NK Osijek
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTAEK Larnaca1‑2Anorthosis
FTEthnikos Achnas0‑1AEL Limassol
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTPribram0‑1Sparta Prague
FTSigma Olomouc1‑0Slovan Liberec
FTZlin2‑1Slovacko
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl-Ittihad Al-Sakandary3‑0Ismaily SC
France flag France Ligue 1
FTLille1‑0Dijon
FTMontpellier4‑2Amiens
FTNice3‑1Angers
FTNimes1‑1Metz
FTReims1‑1Bordeaux
FTStrasbourg1‑2Olympique Lyonnais
France flag France Ligue 2
FTSochaux0‑1Troyes
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTFC Rustavi2‑2Dila Gori
FTFC Saburtalo Tbilisi5‑1Sioni
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich1‑2Leverkusen
FTFortuna Koln1‑1Augsburg
FTHertha Berlin1‑2Borussia Dortmund
FTHoffenheim1‑1Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTSC Paderborn 072‑3RB Leipzig
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTDynamo Dresden1‑2Holstein Kiel
FTNurnberg0‑2Wehen Wiesbaden
FTSt Pauli0‑1Hannover 96
FTVfL Bochum 18482‑0Erzgebirge Aue
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTChemnitzer FC1‑1Uerdingen
FTFC Viktoria Koln2‑4Kaiserslautern
FTHallescher FC1‑0Duisburg
FTHansa Rostock1‑0Wurzburger Kickers
FTPreussen Munster1‑3Waldhof Mannheim
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach1‑2FC Magdeburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTAlemannia Aachen3‑1Sportfreunde Lotte
FTBorussia Dortmund II4‑0SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
FTSV Roedinghausen1‑1Verl
FTWuppertal0‑3Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTLarissa2‑1Volos NFC
FTOFI1‑0AEK Athens
FTPanionios3‑0Panetolikos
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTKissamikos FC1‑2Apollon Larissa
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTSiquinala1‑2CSD Municipal
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTMTK Budapest1‑0Szolnok
FTVac FC1‑2Szeged 2011
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDiosgyor1‑3Videoton
FTKisvarda FC2‑0Honved
FTPaksi FC2‑4Ujpest
FTPuskas Academia1‑1Mezokovesd-zsory
FTZalaegerszegi TE0‑2Debrecen
India flag India Indian Super League
FTATK2‑2Mumbai City
India flag India I-League
FTAizawl0‑0ATK
FTGokulam FC2‑1North Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association
Iran flag Iran Pro League
11:30Paykan0‑0Tractor Sazi Tabriz
FTPadideh FC0‑1Sanat Naft Abadan FC
FTSepahan2‑2Esteghlal
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTFC Ashdod0‑0Hapoel Kfar Saba
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva1‑2Bnei Yehuda
FTHapoel Haifa1‑3Maccabi Netanya
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona0‑1Maccabi Tel Aviv
FTHapoel Raanana0‑0Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTBrescia0‑3Atalanta
FTFiorentina0‑1US Lecce
FTGenoa0‑1Torino
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCremonese0‑0Livorno
FTCrotone1‑1Cittadella
FTFrosinone4‑0Empoli
FTSalernitana1‑1Ascoli
FTVenezia0‑2Benevento
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTComo1‑1Juventus U23
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTArzignanoChiampo1‑1Virtus Verona
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka2‑1Shimizu S-Pulse
FTFC Tokyo1‑1Urawa Red Diamonds
FTGamba Osaka4‑1Matsumoto Yamaga
FTJubilo Iwata2‑1Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTKashima Antlers1‑3Vissel Kobe
FTKawasaki Frontale1‑4Yokohama FM
FTSagan Tosu0‑2Sapporo
FTShonan1‑0Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTVegalta Sendai2‑0Oita Trinita
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTGOR Mahia0‑0Ulinzi Stars
FTKariobangi Sharks2‑5KCB
FTNzoia Sugar2‑2AFC Leopards
FTWazito FC6‑0Chemelil Sugar
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTJeunesse Esch1‑2US Hostert
Malta Cup
15:15St. Andrews FC0‑0Valletta
FTBalzan3‑0San Gwann FC
FTGzira United FC1‑2Senglea Athletic
FTMqabba0‑3Pieta Hotspurs FC
FTSt. Andrews FC0‑4Valletta
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFortuna Sittard1‑0FC Groningen
FTHeracles Almelo4‑0ADO Den Haag
FTWillem II4‑0Sparta Rotterdam
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTMakedonija GjP1‑1Struga
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTArka Gdynia1‑1Pogon Szczecin
FTLegia Warsaw4‑0Korona Kielce
FTPiast Gliwice0‑3Slask Wroclaw
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChojniczanka Chojnice1‑3Olimpia Grudziadz
FTGKS Jastrzebie1‑2Stomil Olsztyn
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz0‑1Puszcza Niepolomice
FTStal Mielec2‑1Podbeskidzie
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBlekitni Stargard1‑3Widzew Lodz
FTGornik Leczna2‑1Górnik Polkowice
FTPKS Olimpia Elblag0‑2Elana Torun
FTSKRA Czestochowa0‑0Lech Poznan II
FTStal Rzeszów2‑3Garbarnia
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBenfica4‑0Maritimo
FTMoreirense3‑2Aves
FTPortimonense2‑1Famalicao
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTEstoril-Praia1‑1Leixoes
FTFarense1‑0GD Chaves
FTVarzim1‑0Penafiel
FTVilafranquense3‑2Academica
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2:: play-off
FTBusan I Park1‑0FC Anyang
Romania flag Romania Liga I
18:30FC Voluntari0‑0Steaua Bucharest
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe1‑0CS Uni Craiova
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAkhmat Grozny1‑1Rubin Kazan
FTKrylya Sovetov0‑1Ufa
FTRostov0‑0Ural
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Napredak1‑3Indjija
FTFK Rad1‑2Vojvodina
FTJavor0‑7Radnicki Nis
FTRadnik Surdulica3‑3FK Cukaricki
FTRed Star Belgrade2‑0Vozdovac
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTAS Trencin0‑1FK Pohronie
FTDunajska Streda1‑0FC Nitra
FTSKF Sered0‑2Zemplin
FTZlate Moravce0‑0Senica
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTMaribor0‑2ND Triglav
FTNK Celje1‑0NS Mura
FTTabor Sezana1‑1NK Aluminij
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBlack Leopards2‑1Golden Arrows
FTCape Town City0‑0Highlands Park FC
FTPolokwane City0‑1Bloemfontein Celtic
FTSupersport United1‑1Stellenbosch FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAlaves1‑2Real Madrid
FTReal Mallorca1‑2Real Betis
FTReal Sociedad4‑1Eibar
FTValencia2‑1Villarreal
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlcorcon0‑2Huesca
FTMirandes0‑0Gijon
FTPonferradina1‑1Albacete
FTReal Zaragoza3‑3Girona
FTTenerife1‑3Almeria
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTAtletico Madrid B2‑0Real Madrid Castilla
FTOviedo B2‑1Getafe B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTAmorebieta3‑2Barakaldo
FTArenas Club de Getxo1‑0Real Sociedad B
FTOsasuna B3‑1Alaves B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTLevante0‑2Espanyol B
FTOrihuela CF0‑0La Nucia
FTSabadell2‑0SD Ejea
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTVillarrubia2‑1Real Murcia
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Sion2‑1Thun
FTNeuchatel Xamax0‑1FC Zurich
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Stade Ls Ouchy0‑1Grasshoppers
FTSC Kriens1‑2Lausanne Sports
FTWil1‑1Schaffhausen
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTClub Africain2‑0Slimane
FTEtoile Metlaoui1‑0US Tataouine
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAlanyaspor5‑0Ankaragucu
FTCaykur Rizespor3‑1Konyaspor
FTGoztepe2‑2Fenerbahce
FTSivasspor2‑0Kasimpasa
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdanaspor2‑3Bursaspor
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor2‑0Osmanlispor
FTKeciorengucu2‑1Altinordu
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTFC Lviv0‑2Dnipro-1
FTVorskla Poltava1‑0Kolos Kovalivka
FTZorya Luhansk2‑0Karpaty Lviv
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates League Cup:: group A
FTAl-Dhafra0‑2Al-Nasr SC
FTIttihad Kalba2‑1Al-Jazira
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates League Cup:: group B
FTAl-Wasl3‑2Ajman

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top