The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 03‑Dec‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTBurnley1-4Man City
FTCrystal Palace1-0Bournemouth
England flag England League 1
FTBurton Albion1-1Southend
England flag England National League
FTEastleigh0-2Wrexham
England flag England EFL Trophy:: play-off
APBrighton & Hove Albion U210-0Newport County
APPort Vale2-2Mansfield
APShrewsbury1-1Manchester City U21
FTColchester1-2Stevenage
FTMK Dons2-0Coventry
FTPortsmouth2-1Northampton
FTSalford3-0Wolves U21
FTWalsall3-2Chelsea U21
England flag England National League South
FTHungerford1-0Tonbridge Angels
England flag England National League North
FTFarsley Celtic1-1Brackley
FTHereford2-2York
FTKidderminster1-1Gateshead
FTLeamington3-0Darlington
FTLeamington3-0Darlington
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAyr0-1Dunfermline
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTStenhousemuir2-2Elgin
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTBrora Rangers1-3Morton
FTBrora Rangers1-3Morton
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTCefn Druids2-1Cardiff Metropolitan
FTThe New Saints1-0Carmarthen Town
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTArsenal de Sarandi1-1Lanus
FTArsenal de Sarandi1-1Lanus
FTUnion Santa Fe1-0Huracan
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone A
FTCA Platense2-1Atlanta
FTClub Atletico Mitre0-0Independiente Rivadavia
FTSan Martin de San Juan1-1CA Alvarado
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone B
FTAtletico Rafaela2-0Chacarita
FTGimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza0-3San Martin de Tucuman
FTQuilmes AC1-1Brown de Adrogue
FTSantamarina2-1Villa Dalmine
Belgium flag Belgium Beker Van Belgie
AETRoyal Antwerp3-3KRC Genk
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTRoyal Pari Sion0-1San Jose
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTVasco da Gama1-0Cruzeiro
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Cup
FTBeroe Stara Zagora3-4CSKA 1948
FTSlavia Sofia1-2Botev Plovdiv
FTNK Sibenik0-4NK Lokomotiva
AETMasr0-0El Gouna FC
FTAl Ahly3-1Bani Sweef
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAngers0-2Marseille
FTBordeaux6-0Nimes
FTBrest5-0Strasbourg
FTOlympique Lyonnais0-1Lille
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAuxerre1-1Valenciennes
FTChamois Niortais0-1AC Ajaccio
FTChateauroux1-1Sochaux
FTGrenoble1-1Clermont
FTLe Havre2-0Le Mans
FTLens3-0Chambly Thelle
FTOrleans0-4Lorient
FTParis FC0-3Guingamp
FTTroyes1-0Rodez
Greece flag Greece Cup
FTErgotelis0-1Trikala
FTPanetolikos5-1Ialysos
AETMTK Budapest1-0Diosgyor
AETSzeged 20110-1Videoton
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Yehuda1-1Hapoel Raanana
FTHapoel Kfar Saba0-1Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FTMaccabi Netanya1-0Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
Italy flag Coppa Italia
FTCremonese1-0Empoli
FTFiorentina2-0Cittadella
FTGenoa3-2Ascoli
Poland flag Poland Cup
FTGornik Leczna0-2Legia Warsaw
FTLegia Warszawa II0-2Piast Gliwice
Portugal flag Portugal League Cup:: group B
FTCovilha1-1Benfica
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTGaz Metan Medias1-0FC Voluntari
FTPolitehnica Iasi1-2Steaua Bucharest
Turkey flag Turkey Cup
FTAlanyaspor5-1Adanaspor
FTEsenler Erokspor0-2Sivasspor
FTFatih Karagumruk1-2Goztepe
FTFenerbahce4-0Istanbulspor
FTYeni Malatyaspor3-1Keciorengucu

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top