The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 04‑Dec‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTChelsea2-1Aston Villa
FTLeicester2-0Watford
FTLiverpool5-2Everton
FTMan Utd2-1Tottenham
FTSouthampton2-1Norwich
FTWolverhampton2-0West Ham
England flag England EFL Trophy:: play-off
APBristol Rovers1-1Leyton Orient
APExeter0-0Oxford Utd
APPeterborough1-1Ipswich
FTDoncaster0-3Leicester U21
FTTranmere3-2Man Utd U21
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen2-2Rangers
FTCeltic2-1Hamilton
FTHearts1-1Livingston
FTKilmarnock0-0St Johnstone
FTRoss County2-1Hibernian
FTSt Mirren0-3Motherwell
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone A
FTCA Temperley0-1Ferro Carril Oeste
Belgium flag Belgium Beker Van Belgie
AETOostende1-1Club Brugge
AETUnion St.-Gilloise0-0Westerlo
FTCharleroi1-0Gent
FTKortrijk2-1Eupen
FTStandard de Liege3-0RUS Rebecquoise
FTZulte-Waregem3-0Sint Truidense VV
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTGuabira1-1Nacional Potosi
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Cup
FTBotev Galabovo2-1Vitosha Bistritsa
FTLevski Sofia1-0Cherno More Varna
FTOFC Botev Vratsa4-0Kariana Erden
FTSeptemvri Sofia0-3Ludogorets
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera DivisiĆ³n:: apertura play-off
21:00LD Alajuelense-Club Sport Herediano
Croatia flag Croatia Cup
FTHNK Gorica1-2Slaven
FTInter Zapresic0-2NK Osijek
FTAkritas Chlorakas0-7Doxa Katokopia
FTApollon Limassol5-1Aris Limassol
FTOthellos Athienou2-3Enosis Paralimni
FTAl Mokawloon Al Arab2-0Matroh
FTEl Zamalek3-1Al Sharkeyah
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Hodood0-1Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
FTIsmaily SC0-0Tanta
France flag France Ligue 1
18:00Amiens-Reims
FTDijon2-2Montpellier
FTMetz0-1Rennes
FTParis Saint Germain2-0Nantes
FTSt Etienne4-1Nice
FTToulouse1-2Monaco
Greece flag Greece Cup
AETAsteras Tripoli3-2Platanias
FTLarissa1-0Kalamata
FTOFI4-0Kavala
FTPanionios6-0Olympiacos Volou
FTVeria FC1-2Giannina
FTXanthi3-0Apollon Larissa
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCSD Municipal1-0Guastatoya
FTCSYD Mixco3-0Coban Imperial
FTDeportivo Iztapa1-0Santa Lucia
FTDeportivo Malacateco6-1Siquinala
FTSanarate2-1CSD Comunicaciones
Hungary flag Hungary Cup
11:00Dorogi FC-Debrecen
11:00Ozdi FC-Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
11:00Vac FC-Ujpest
AETETO FC Gyor2-3Mezokovesd-zsory
AETIII Keruleti Tve2-1Vasas
AETLipot SK3-1Gyirmot
FTBekescsaba2-0Ferencvaros
FTBSS Monor1-3Honved
FTDabas-Gyon FC0-3Puskas FC Academy
FTDunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial SE2-1Siofok
FTHaladas2-1Budafoki Mte
FTMosonmagyarovar TE0-4Paksi SE
FTPecs MFC1-0Kisvarda FC
FTSzarvasi FC0-2Zalaegerszegi TE
India flag India Indian Super League
FTOdisha FC0-1Bengaluru FC
India flag India I-League
FTEast Bengal Club1-1Real Kashmir
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTPars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr1-1Machine Sazi Tabriz
FTSaipa0-0Foolad Khuzestan
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBeitar Jerusalem2-0Hapoel Hadera Eran
FTHapoel Tel Aviv0-3Maccabi Tel Aviv
FTMaccabi Haifa3-3FC Ashdod
FTSektzia Nes Tziona FC1-2Hapoel Haifa
Italy flag Coppa Italia
FTSassuolo1-2Perugia
FTSPAL5-1US Lecce
FTUdinese4-0Bologna
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlessandria1-1Juventus U23
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTImolese Calcio1-1Triestina
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTIttihad Tanger1-1OCK Khouribga
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTLuqueno0-5General Diaz
Poland flag Poland Cup
FTGKS Tychy2-0LKS Lodz
FTLechia Gdansk3-2Zaglebie Lubin
FTZKS Stal Stalowa Wola0-2Lech Poznan
Portugal flag Portugal League Cup:: group B
FTVitoria Setubal0-2Vitoria Guimaraes
Portugal flag Portugal League Cup:: group C
FTGil Vicente0-2Sporting Lisbon
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCFR Cluj1-0Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FTDinamo Bucharest4-1Targoviste
FTFC Clinceni1-1AFC Hermannstadt
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Cukaricki2-1TSC Backa Topola
FTFK Spartak Subotica4-1Proleter Novi SAD
FTIndjija1-0Rad Beograd
FTMacva2-1Javor
FTMladost Lucani0-1Red Star Belgrade
FTPartizan Belgrade2-3FK Napredak
FTVojvodina1-0FK Radnik Surdulica
FTVozdovac1-0Radnicki Nis
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
FTSlovan Bratislava2-0MSK Zilina
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTAluminij8-1ND Triglav
FTOlimpija Ljubljana0-1NK Domzale
FTRudar Velenje1-1Maribor
FTTabor0-4NK Celje
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTMelilla1-1Coruxo
FTOviedo B3-2Atletico Madrid B
Turkey flag Turkey Cup
FTAltay Izmir1-2Trabzonspor
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor4-2Bursaspor
FTEyupspor0-3Antalyaspor
FTGalatasaray0-2Tuzlaspor
FTHekimoglu Trabzon0-1Istanbul Basaksehir
FTKasimpasa2-1Belediye Vanspor

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top