The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sat 07‑Dec‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTBournemouth0-3Liverpool
FTEverton3-1Chelsea
FTMan City1-2Man Utd
FTTottenham5-0Burnley
FTWatford0-0Crystal Palace
England flag England Championship
FTBlackburn1-0Derby
FTCardiff3-2Barnsley
FTFulham1-2Bristol City
FTHuddersfield0-2Leeds
FTHull2-1Stoke
FTLuton2-1Wigan
FTMiddlesbrough1-0Charlton
FTQPR2-0Preston
FTReading2-3Birmingham
FTSheff Wed2-1Brentford
England flag England League 1
14:00Bury-Wycombe
FTBlackpool3-1Fleetwood Town
FTBolton2-2AFC Wimbledon
FTBristol Rovers4-2Southend
FTBurton Albion0-2Lincoln City
FTCoventry1-1Ipswich
FTDoncaster1-1MK Dons
FTGillingham1-0Sunderland
FTOxford Utd0-0Shrewsbury
FTPortsmouth2-2Peterborough
FTRotherham0-1Rochdale
FTTranmere1-1Accrington Stanley
England flag England League 2
FTBradford1-0Newport County
FTCambridge Utd1-0Plymouth
FTColchester1-0Salford
FTExeter3-2Northampton
FTForest Green0-2Scunthorpe
FTGrimsby0-3Swindon
FTMansfield0-3Cheltenham
FTMorecambe1-1Carlisle
FTOldham1-1Leyton Orient
FTPort Vale0-1Walsall
FTStevenage0-0Crawley Town
England flag England National League
FTBarnet2-1AFC Fylde
FTBarrow1-0Aldershot
FTChesterfield1-2Bromley
FTDagenham1-2Maidenhead Utd
FTDover0-2Boreham Wood
FTEastleigh1-1Ebbsfleet United
FTHarrogate Town2-1Torquay
FTNotts County1-1Sutton Utd
FTStockport4-2Chorley
FTWoking2-1Hartlepool
FTWrexham2-0Solihull Moors
FTYeovil2-0FC Halifax
England flag England National League South
14:00Dorking Wanderers-Weymouth
14:00Oxford City-Maidstone United
14:00Slough Town-Braintree Town
14:00Tonbridge Angels-Billericay
England flag England National League North
14:00AFC Telford-Farsley Celtic
14:00Bradford PA-Altrincham
14:00Gateshead-Alfreton Town
14:00Kettering-York
14:00Kings Lynn Town-Blyth Spartans
14:00Southport-Gloucester
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTCarrick Rangers3-0Institute FC
FTColeraine2-2Glentoran
FTCrusaders0-1Ballymena
FTDungannon Swifts3-1Warrenpoint Town
FTGlenavon1-3Larne
FTLinfield1-0Cliftonville
FTHamilton0-1St Mirren
FTHibernian3-0Aberdeen
FTLivingston3-0Kilmarnock
FTMotherwell1-0Hearts
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTArbroath1-1Dundee
FTDundee Utd2-1Alloa
FTDunfermline3-1Morton
FTInverness CT2-0Ayr
FTQueen of Sth1-2Partick Thistle
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTClyde0-0Forfar
FTDumbarton0-2Montrose
FTEast Fife0-0Falkirk
FTPeterhead3-0Stranraer
FTRaith Rovers1-0Airdrie Utd
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAlbion2-0Queen's Park
FTCowdenbeath0-0Elgin
FTEdinburgh City2-1Cove Rangers
FTStenhousemuir1-2Annan Athletic
FTStirling2-4Brechin
Africa Champions League:: group A
FTEl Zamalek2-0Primeiro de Agosto
FTZESCO United1-2TP Mazembe
Africa Champions League:: group B
FTPlatinum0-3Etoile du Sahel
Africa Champions League:: group C
FTPetro Atletico1-1USM Alger
FTWydad Casablanca0-0Mamelodi Sundowns
Albania flag Albania Kategoria Superiore
FTBylis2-1Partizan Belgrade
FTLuftetari Gjirokaster0-2Vllaznia Shkoder
FTSK Tirana1-3Kukesi
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTCR Belouizdad1-0JS Saoura
FTES Setif4-0Ain M'lila
FTNA Hussein Dey0-1NC Magra
FTUS Biskra0-0CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
FTUSM Bel Abbes3-1MC Alger
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTHuracan0-2Arsenal de Sarandi
FTIndependiente0-1Banfield
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTSydney5-1Brisbane
FTWellington2-1Western Sydney
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTSalzburg5-1WSG Wattens
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg3-2St Polten
FTWolfsberger AC1-3LASK Linz
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCercle Brugge1-2KRC Genk
FTGent2-0Zulte-Waregem
FTKV Mechelen1-1Kortrijk
FTSint Truidense VV1-2Club Brugge
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTBeerschot Wilrijk1-1Excelsior Virton
FTKSC Lokeren1-3Roeselare
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTSport Boys Warnes0-0Nacional Potosi
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj4-2Celik Zenica
FTFK Tuzla City1-0NK Siroki Brijeg
FTFK Zvijezda 091-1FK Sarajevo
FTZeljeznicar0-2Velez Mostar
FTZrinjski Mostar1-0FK Radnik Bijeljina
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTBotev Plovdiv3-1Beroe Stara Zagora
FTLudogorets1-1Cherno More Varna
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura play-off
FTAmerica de Cali2-0Atletico Junior
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHNK Gorica2-0Slaven
FTInter Zapresic1-1Hajduk Split
FTAnorthosis2-0AEL Limassol
FTOlympiakos Nicosia2-0Apoel Nicosia
FTOpava1-2FK Baumit Jablonec
FTSlovacko2-1Plzen
FTTeplice2-1Zlin
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: play-off
FTCSD Macara1-1Delfin
Egypt flag Egypt Cup
FTAl-Ittihad Al-Sakandary1-0Al Nasr
FTEl Geish1-0Dekernes
FTEl Hodood1-0Petrojet
FTIsmaily SC2-0El Alameen
France flag France Ligue 1
FTMonaco3-0Amiens
FTMontpellier1-3Paris Saint Germain
FTNice4-1Metz
FTRennes2-1Angers
FTStrasbourg4-2Toulouse
France flag Cup
11:30Prix-les-Mezieres-Quevilly
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTAugsburg2-1Mainz
FTBorussia Dortmund5-0Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTBorussia Monchengladbach2-1Bayern Munich
FTFreiburg1-0Wolfsburg
FTLeverkusen2-1Schalke
FTRB Leipzig3-1Hoffenheim
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTGreuther Furth3-1VfL Bochum 1848
FTHannover 963-2Erzgebirge Aue
FTHolstein Kiel2-4VfL Osnabruck
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTCarl Zeiss Jena0-3Unterhaching
FTFC Magdeburg0-2FC Ingolstadt 04
FTKaiserslautern1-0Hallescher FC
FTTSV 1860 Munchen1-1Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FTUerdingen4-1Hansa Rostock
FTWurzburger Kickers3-1FC Viktoria Koln
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBischofswerdaer FV 19081-1Berliner AK 07
FTVSG Altglienicke0-3Cottbus
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTAlemannia Aachen1-2Wuppertal
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen1-0FC Schalke 04 II
FTSV Roedinghausen4-1Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FTVfB Homberg0-2SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens5-0Panionios
FTPanetolikos0-3Olympiacos
FTPaok2-0Xanthi
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDebrecen1-1Honved
FTMezokovesd SE0-1Diosgyor
FTUjpest1-0Kisvarda FC
FTVideoton0-2Paksi SE
FTZalaegerszegi TE2-0Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
India flag India I-League
FTMinerva Punjab1-1East Bengal Club
India flag India Indian Super League
FTNorthEast Utd0-3ATK
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTPersela Lamongan3-1PSM Makassar
FTPSS Sleman0-0Persib Bandung
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Haifa3-0Bnei Yehuda
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona1-0Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
FTHapoel Raanana1-1Hapoel Kfar Saba
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv0-0Maccabi Netanya
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAtalanta3-2Verona
FTLazio3-1Juventus
FTUdinese1-1Napoli
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTChievo1-0Cremonese
FTCittadella4-3Salernitana
FTEmpoli2-1Ascoli
FTPescara2-2Venezia
FTSpezia2-0Livorno
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTPro Vercelli0-0Pistoiese
FTSiena1-0Como
FTUS Pianese1-2Pontedera
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTCesena0-4Alma Juventus Fano
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTPaganese1-1Catanzaro
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTMatsumoto Yamaga1-1Shonan
FTNagoya Grampus Eight0-1Kashima Antlers
FTOita Trinita0-2Cerezo Osaka
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima1-0Vegalta Sendai
FTSapporo1-2Kawasaki Frontale
FTShimizu S-Pulse1-0Sagan Tosu
FTUrawa Red Diamonds2-3Gamba Osaka
FTVissel Kobe4-1Jubilo Iwata
FTYokohama FM3-0FC Tokyo
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTChemelil Sugar1-2Western Stima
FTNzoia Sugar1-2Homeboyz
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg Cup
17:00FC Wiltz 71-Jeunesse Esch
FTF91 Dudelange4-1US Mondorf les Bains
FTF91 Dudelange4-1US Mondorf les Bains
FTFC Wiltz 713-0Jeunesse Esch
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFUS Rabat1-0MAT Tetouan
FTRapide Club Oued Zem3-1Olympic Club de Safi
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTADO Den Haag0-0Twente
FTPEC Zwolle0-3AZ Alkmaar
FTPSV Eindhoven5-0Fortuna Sittard
FTVVV-Venlo2-0Emmen
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTSileks3-1FC Academy Pandev
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien:: qualification
FTIK Start2-1Lillestrom
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTJagiellonia Bialystok0-1Zaglebie Lubin
FTLech Poznan2-0LKS Lodz
FTLechia Gdansk2-0Wisla Plock
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTAves1-0Braga
FTFamalicao2-3Tondela
FTMaritimo2-2Santa Clara
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCD Nacional1-0Farense
FTCova da Piedade0-0Vilafranquense
FTGD Chaves0-2AD Oliveirense
FTPenafiel2-2Porto B
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAFC Hermannstadt4-2Dinamo Bucharest
FTTargoviste2-1Politehnica Iasi
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAkhmat Grozny0-1Ufa
FTFC Krasnodar1-1CSKA Moscow
FTTambov3-0FC Orenburg
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTRed Star Belgrade3-1FK Spartak Subotica
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTFC Nitra1-1AS Trencin
FTFK Pohronie2-1SKF Sered
FTRuzomberok0-0Zlate Moravce
FTSlovan Bratislava2-0Dunajska Streda
FTZemplin Michalovce2-0Spartak Trnava
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBaroka FC2-2Orlando Pirates
FTBlack Leopards0-0Amazulu
FTCape Town City0-1Chippa United
FTKaizer Chiefs5-3Bloemfontein Celtic
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTBarcelona5-2Real Mallorca
FTGranada3-0Alaves
FTLevante2-4Valencia
FTReal Madrid2-0Espanyol
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlmeria3-1Mirandes
FTGijon1-0Ponferradina
FTHuesca0-2Rayo Vallecano
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTReal Madrid II Castilla2-2Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTGuijuelo3-0Burgos
FTReal Sociedad B4-2Amorebieta
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTCornella2-0Sabadell
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTSevilla B1-3Recreativo Huelva
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTNeuchatel Xamax1-1FC Lugano
FTYoung Boys1-0FC Luzern
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTChiasso0-1Grasshoppers
FTSC Kriens2-1Wil
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTBen Guerdane0-0Club Africain
FTCA Bizertin1-1Etoile Metlaoui
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAnkaragucu1-3Goztepe
FTGalatasaray1-0Alanyaspor
FTYeni Malatyaspor1-3Sivasspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAkhisar Belediye4-3Istanbulspor
FTFatih Karagumruk0-0Balikesirspor
FTHatayspor3-0Boluspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTKolos Kovalivka4-0Dnipro-1
FTOleksandria3-0Vorskla Poltava
Back to top