The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 17‑Dec‑2019)

England flag FA Cup
FTPlymouth0-1Bristol Rovers
England flag EFL Cup
FTAston Villa5-0Liverpool
England flag FA Trophy
20:00Salisbury-Eastbourne Boro
AETAltrincham1-2Farsley Celtic
AETChorley2-2Matlock
AETDagenham3-2Sutton Utd
FTAFC Telford0-5Leamington
FTAtherton Collieries2-2Barrow
FTBath City2-0Sholing
FTChester2-1Hednesford
FTHalesowen Town2-0Bradford PA
FTHampton and Richmond2-0Tonbridge Angels
FTSouthport3-1South Shields
England flag England National League South
FTOxford City3-3St Albans
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBala Town4-0Penybont
Belgium flag Belgium Beker Van Belgie
FTZulte-Waregem2-0Charleroi
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTENPPI1-0Al Masry
FTPyramids FC2-3El Gouna FC
France flag France League Cup
FTMonaco0-3Lille
FTReims1-0Montpellier
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTAugsburg3-0Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTBorussia Dortmund3-3RB Leipzig
FTUnion Berlin0-2Hoffenheim
FTWerder Bremen0-5Mainz
India flag India I-League
FTAizawl1-1Chennai City FC
International flag International FIFA Club World Cup
FTAl-Sadd2-6Esperance
FTFlamengo3-1Al Hilal
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl-Shabab1-1Qadsia SC
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTRSB Berkane2-0Ittihad Tanger
Netherlands flag Netherlands KNVB Beker
AETKatwijk0-0FC Oss
FTExcelsior0-2FC Eindhoven
FTFortuna Sittard3-0PEC Zwolle
FTIJsselmeervogels1-0Stedoco
FTSC Heerenveen2-0Roda JC Kerkrade
FTTwente2-5Go Ahead Eagles
FTVitesse Arnhem4-0Odin 59
Portugal flag Portugal Cup
AETVarzim2-1Anadia
FTAC Marinhense0-2Rio Ave
FTAcademico de Viseu1-0GD Chaves
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBidvest Wits1-1Mamelodi Sundowns
Spain flag Copa del Rey
AETAD Ceuta FC1-1Numancia
AETCE LHospitalet2-3Granada
AETCoruxo4-5Mirandes
AETFC Andorra1-1Leganes
AETPena Sport FC0-1Fuenlabrada
AETSd Tarazona0-1Rayo Vallecano
FTCacereno1-0Alcorcon
FTCD Castellon0-2Las Palmas
FTCD Mensajero0-3Tenerife
FTCf Illueca0-2Deportivo de La Coruna
FTCF Intercity0-3Athletic Bilbao
FTClub Portugalete1-0Extremadura
FTGimnastica Segoviana CF0-2Elche
FTHercules0-1Recreativo Huelva
FTLealtad0-1Cadiz
FTMarbella2-1Guijuelo
FTReal Cartagena4-1SD Leioa
FTReal Jaen3-1Alaves
FTReal Murcia1-0Racing Santander
FTSD Logrones0-5Eibar
FTSocuellamos0-1Real Zaragoza
FTUM Escobedo2-0Malaga
FTUnion de Salamanca1-0Atletico Baleares
FTUP Langreo2-3CD Ebro
FTZamora2-1Gijon
Turkey flag Turkey Cup
AETBelediye Vanspor2-2Kasimpasa
FTAdanaspor1-7Alanyaspor
FTAntalyaspor2-2Eyupspor
FTSamsunspor1-1Caykur Rizespor
FTTuzlaspor0-4Galatasaray

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top