The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 22‑Dec‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTTottenham0-2Chelsea
FTWatford2-0Man Utd
England flag England Championship
FTSheff Wed1-0Bristol City
Albania flag Albania Kategoria Superiore
12:00Flamurtari-Teuta
FTBylis1-0Luftetari Gjirokaster
FTKF Laci1-2SK Tirana
FTKukesi1-1Skenderbeu
FTPartizan Belgrade1-0Vllaznia Shkoder
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTCentral Coast Mariners2-1Adelaide United
Bahrain Premiere League
FTAl Ahli Club (Manama)2-2Al-Najma Manama
FTBusaiteen0-0Al-Hala Muharraq
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht2-0KRC Genk
FTGent1-1Club Brugge
FTSint Truidense VV1-1Royal Antwerp
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTKSC Lokeren0-4Westerlo
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTBolivar2-1Nacional Potosi
FTJorge Wilstermann3-2Sport Boys Warnes
FTOriente Petrolero1-3Royal Pari Sion
FTReal Potosi1-3The Strongest
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera DivisiĆ³n:: apertura: final
AETLD Alajuelense2-1Club Sport Herediano
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTEthnikos Achnas1-1Doxa Katokopia
FTOlympiakos Nicosia0-3Nea Salamis
FTOmonia Nicosia3-2AEK Larnaca
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura play-off
FTAlianza FC (SLV)1-0CD FAS
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTFortuna Dusseldorf2-1Union Berlin
FTSC Paderborn 072-1Eintracht Frankfurt
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHeidenheim3-1VfL Osnabruck
FTSV Sandhausen2-2Holstein Kiel
FTVfL Bochum 18482-3Jahn Regensburg
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBayern Munich II1-1Wurzburger Kickers
FTFC Ingolstadt 045-1Carl Zeiss Jena
FTHallescher FC1-1Uerdingen
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTLarissa2-0Panionios
FTPanathinaikos0-0Aris Thessaloniki
FTPanetolikos2-0OFI
FTVolos NFC0-0Olympiacos
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTGiannina2-0AE Karaiskakis
FTKerkyra0-2Doxa Dramas
FTLevadiakos2-0Apollon Pontou
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura play-off
FTCoban Imperial1-1Antigua Guatemala
FTCSD Municipal0-1CSD Comunicaciones
India flag India Indian Super League
FTFC Goa3-0Odisha FC
India flag India I-League
FTTRAU2-2Real Kashmir
Israel flag Israel Cup
AETHapoel Tel Aviv2-0Hapoel Jerusalem
FTBeitar Jerusalem5-0Hapoel Rishon Lezion
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAtalanta5-0AC Milan
FTParma1-1Brescia
FTSassuolo1-2Napoli
FTUS Lecce2-3Bologna
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTPescara1-1Trapani
FTPisa1-3Cosenza
FTPordenone2-1Ascoli
Italy flag Italy Super Cup
FTJuventus1-3Lazio
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTAFC Leopards3-0Mathare United
FTKisumu All Stars0-3GOR Mahia
FTUlinzi Stars4-0Zoo Kericho
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTCR Khemis Zemamra1-0Ittihad Tanger
FTHassania Agadir0-1Rapide Club Oued Zem
FTRaja Casablanca1-0Wydad Casablanca
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax6-1ADO Den Haag
FTFC Groningen2-0Emmen
FTFC Utrecht1-2Feyenoord
FTVitesse Arnhem3-0VVV-Venlo
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTExcelsior1-3SC Cambuur
FTTelstar3-1Jong AZ Alkmaar
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAD Oliveirense2-0Academico de Viseu
Portugal flag Portugal League Cup:: group A
FTPacos Ferreira1-4Braga
Portugal flag Portugal League Cup:: group D
FTGD Chaves2-4Porto
FTSanta Clara1-2Casa Pia
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe3-1Targoviste
FTSteaua Bucharest2-0CS Uni Craiova
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBloemfontein Celtic1-2Amazulu
FTMaritzburg Utd1-1Kaizer Chiefs
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTLeganes2-0Espanyol
FTLevante3-1Celta de Vigo
FTOsasuna3-4Real Sociedad
FTReal Betis1-2Atletico Madrid
FTReal Madrid0-0Athletic Bilbao
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlcorcon1-1Fuenlabrada
FTAlmeria2-3Ponferradina
FTGirona0-3Mirandes
FTHuesca2-1Real Zaragoza
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda1-1Coruxo
FTInternacional De Madrid2-1Getafe B
FTLas Palmas Atletico1-0Racing DE Ferrol
FTLas Rozas CF1-0Oviedo B
FTMarino Luanco3-0Atletico Baleares
FTMelilla0-1Atletico Madrid B
FTPena Sport FC0-2UD Ibiza-Eivissa
FTSS Reyes4-1Pontevedra CF
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTBarakaldo0-1Logrones
FTHaro Deportivo1-1Amorebieta
FTLeonesa0-0Osasuna B
FTSD Leioa5-0Burgos
FTValladolid B2-2Guijuelo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTAE Prat3-1Villarreal B
FTBadalona1-0Orihuela CF
FTCD Castellon3-1Cornella
FTEspanyol B3-1Llagostera
FTGimnastic0-2Hercules
FTLa Nucia1-1FC Andorra
FTUE Olot1-0Barcelona B
FTValencia-Mestalla0-0CD Ebro
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTAlgeciras0-0Recreativo Huelva
FTBadajoz0-0Real Murcia
FTCadiz B1-0Granada B
FTCordoba1-2Marbella
FTSevilla B0-0Villarrubia
FTTalavera CF1-2Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FTUCAM Murcia0-0Merida AD
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTFenerbahce3-1Besiktas
FTGenclerbirligi2-2Sivasspor
FTKayserispor1-4Istanbul Basaksehir
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor1-3Altay Izmir
FTFatih Karagumruk0-2Keciorengucu
FTMenemen Belediyespor2-1Bursaspor
FTOsmanlispor1-1Istanbulspor

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top