The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 11‑Jan‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTChelsea3-0Burnley
FTCrystal Palace1-1Arsenal
FTEverton1-0Brighton
FTLeicester1-2Southampton
FTMan Utd4-0Norwich
FTTottenham0-1Liverpool
FTWolverhampton1-1Newcastle
England flag England Championship
FTBarnsley2-1Huddersfield
FTBlackburn1-1Preston
FTBrentford3-1QPR
FTCharlton2-2West Brom
FTHull0-1Fulham
FTLeeds0-2Sheff Wed
FTLuton1-2Birmingham
FTMiddlesbrough2-2Derby
FTReading1-1Nott'm Forest
FTStoke0-0Millwall
FTWigan0-2Bristol City
England flag England League 1
FTBristol Rovers0-2Doncaster
FTBurton Albion1-0Fleetwood Town
FTCoventry1-1MK Dons
FTIpswich4-1Accrington Stanley
FTOxford Utd1-3Rotherham
FTPeterborough0-0Gillingham
FTPortsmouth2-1AFC Wimbledon
FTRochdale2-0Bolton
FTShrewsbury1-1Lincoln City
FTSouthend0-0Tranmere
FTSunderland4-0Wycombe
England flag England League 2
FTCarlisle0-3Plymouth
FTCheltenham3-1Walsall
FTCrawley Town2-1Bradford
FTExeter2-0Cambridge Utd
FTLeyton Orient1-1Grimsby
FTMacclesfield1-1Oldham
FTMansfield3-4Forest Green
FTMorecambe1-1Colchester
FTSalford1-2Northampton
FTScunthorpe1-2Newport County
FTStevenage0-1Port Vale
FTSwindon3-1Crewe
England flag England National League
FTDover1-1Hartlepool
England flag FA Trophy
FTAFC Fylde4-1Southport
FTAFC Hornchurch1-2Aveley
FTBarrow7-0FC United
FTChelmsford4-0Salisbury
FTConcord Rangers1-1Bath City
FTDarlington0-2Harrogate Town
FTDorking Wanderers1-1Stockport
FTEastleigh2-1Matlock
FTEbbsfleet United1-0Kings Lynn Town
FTFarsley Celtic1-1Barnet
FTHalesowen Town2-2Maidenhead Utd
FTKingstonian1-1Leamington
FTNotts County2-1Dagenham
FTRoyston Town3-0Chester
FTTorquay1-2FC Halifax
FTYeovil4-0Hampton and Richmond
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTGlenavon2-2Institute FC
FTGlentoran2-1Warrenpoint Town
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTMorton3-2Dunfermline
FTPartick Thistle1-4Dundee Utd
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTEast Fife2-2Airdrie Utd
FTForfar1-1Raith Rovers
FTPeterhead1-3Falkirk
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAnnan Athletic0-4Elgin
FTEdinburgh City1-2Queen's Park
FTStenhousemuir2-2Brechin
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTCardiff Metropolitan1-0Bala Town
FTCarmarthen Town2-2Broughton
FTCefn Druids2-3Penybont
FTConnah's Quay Nomads2-0Barry Town
Africa Champions League:: group A
FTTP Mazembe2-1Primeiro de Agosto
Africa Champions League:: group B
FTAl Hilal Omdurman1-2Etoile du Sahel
FTPlatinum1-1Al Ahly
Africa Champions League:: group C
FTMamelodi Sundowns2-1USM Alger
FTPetro Atletico2-2Wydad Casablanca
Africa Champions League:: group D
FTAS Vita Club0-2Esperance
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTBrisbane2-2Melbourne City
FTPerth3-0Adelaide United
FTWellington2-0Western Sydney
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTUnion St.-Gilloise2-3Leuven
FTWesterlo2-1Lommel
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera DivisiĆ³n:: clausura
FTGuadalupe FC5-0Universidad de Costa Rica
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTAEL Limassol1-2Nea Salamis
FTEthnikos Achnas2-5AEK Larnaca
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTMasr1-3Al Mokawloon Al Arab
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAmiens1-2Montpellier
FTAngers1-1Nice
FTBordeaux1-2Olympique Lyonnais
FTMetz1-0Strasbourg
FTNimes2-0Reims
FTToulouse2-5Brest
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTLiberty Professionals1-1Medeama
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTLarissa0-0Aris Thessaloniki
FTPanetolikos0-1Atromitos
FTVolos NFC1-3Xanthi
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTKerkyra1-3Apollon Larissa
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTHonduras Progreso1-1Vida
India flag India Indian Super League
FTOdisha FC2-0Mumbai City
International flag Friendlies
FTCanada4-1Barbados
FTCanada4-1Barbados
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTAdmira Wacker5-1ATSV Stadl Paura
FTAjax3-1Club Brugge
FTAmstetten1-5St Polten
FTAnderlecht2-1FC Lugano
FTAntalyaspor2-1Fortuna Sittard
FTBorussia Dortmund4-2Feyenoord
FTBorussia Dortmund4-2Feyenoord
FTFC Luzern1-1Puskas FC Academy
FTGalatasaray1-0Adana Demirspor
FTHannover 960-1SC Paderborn 07
FTIstanbul Basaksehir3-1Young Boys
FTKonyaspor2-0Bursaspor
FTLivingston1-1Anderlecht
FTNurnberg5-2Bayern Munich
FTPSV Eindhoven1-2Eupen
FTRangers6-1Lokomotiv Tashkent
FTRW Essen2-6FC Groningen
FTServette FC2-1FC Seoul
FTSturm Graz2-1BW Linz
FTUnion Berlin3-2Ferencvaros
FTVitesse Arnhem1-3Duisburg
FTWiener Neustadt0-9Austria Vienna
FTWil3-5Thun
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Haifa1-0FC Ashdod
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona0-1Hapoel Hadera Eran
FTHapoel Raanana2-1Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FTMaccabi Netanya0-2Maccabi Haifa
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTCagliari0-2AC Milan
FTInter Milan1-1Atalanta
FTLazio1-0Napoli
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTPro Patria2-3Albinoleffe
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTTriestina1-2Sambenedettese
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTRieti0-1AZ Picerno
FTUSD Cavese 19193-0Reggina
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
14:45Al Salmiyah-Yarmouk
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTClub Tijuana2-1Santos Laguna
FTMonarcas Morelia0-1Toluca
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTMAT Tetouan0-0Ittihad Tanger
FTRaja Beni Mellal0-0OCK Khouribga
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBoavista0-1Famalicao
FTPortimonense0-0Pacos Ferreira
FTVitoria Setubal1-3Sporting Lisbon
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTBenfica B4-0Casa Pia
FTCovilha1-0Estoril-Praia
FTFeirense1-0Porto B
FTGD Chaves0-0Leixoes
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Hilal3-1Al Wehda
FTAl-Faisaly0-1Al-Raed
FTDhamk2-2Al-Ettifaq
FTBaroka FC1-0Polokwane City
FTChippa United0-0Maritzburg Utd
FTHighlands Park FC1-4Stellenbosch FC
Spain flag Copa del Rey
AETCD Ebro1-0Ponferradina
AETCF Rayo Majadahonda1-1Tenerife
AETLogrones1-1Cadiz
AETMarbella1-1Real Valladolid
AETOrihuela CF1-2Villarreal
AETReal Cartagena2-4Girona
AETRecreativo Huelva0-0Fuenlabrada
AETUCAM Murcia2-3Mirandes
AETUD Ibiza-Eivissa1-1Albacete
FTBadajoz2-1Las Palmas
FTBadalona2-0Getafe
FTClub Portugalete0-3Real Betis
FTGimnastic1-3Real Zaragoza
FTHaro Deportivo1-2Osasuna
FTLeonesa2-1Huesca
FTReal Murcia0-4Leganes
FTSestao River Club0-4Athletic Bilbao
FTUD Tamaraceite0-1Granada
FTYeclano1-2Elche
FTZamora0-1Real Mallorca
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTArenas Club de Getxo2-1Salamanca CF Uds
FTOsasuna B1-1Tudelano
FTReal Union0-0CD Calahorra
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTLevante1-1Villarreal B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTVillarrubia4-2Algeciras

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top