The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sun 12‑Jan‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTAston Villa1-6Man City
FTBournemouth0-3Watford
England flag England Championship
FTCardiff0-0Swansea
Africa Confederations Cup:: group A
FTEnugu Rangers International FC1-1Nouadhibou
FTPyramids FC2-0Al Masry
Africa Confederations Cup:: group B
FTAl-Nasr Club of Benghazi2-1Bidvest Wits
FTDjoliba AC0-0Horoya AC
Africa Confederations Cup:: group C
FTMotema Pembe1-0RSB Berkane
FTZanaco3-0Esae FC
Africa Confederations Cup:: group D
FTEnyimba4-1Paradou AC
FTHassania Agadir3-0San Pedro
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTCentral Coast Mariners3-2Melbourne Victory
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTExcelsior Virton1-2KSC Lokeren
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: clausura
FTC.S. Cartagines2-2Santos de Guapiles
FTClub Sport Herediano3-3Grecia
FTDeportiva San Carlos0-1Deportivo Saprissa
FTJicaral3-1Municipal Perez Zeledon
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTAnorthosis1-0Apoel Nicosia
FTOlympiakos Nicosia0-2Apollon Limassol
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Hodood0-0Smouha SC
FTIsmaily SC2-1El Geish
FTMisr El-Maqasa1-1ENPPI
France flag France Ligue 1
FTDijon1-0Lille
FTParis Saint Germain3-3Monaco
FTSt Etienne0-2Nantes
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTAduana Stars2-1King Faisal Babes
FTAsante Kotoko0-1Berekum Chelsea FC
FTBechem United1-0Accra Great Olympics
FTDreams FC0-0WA All Stars
FTElmina Sharks0-0Sogakope Wafa
FTHearts of Oak2-1Ebusua Dwarfs
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAsteras Tripoli2-0OFI
FTLamia0-4Olympiacos
FTPanathinaikos3-0Panionios
FTPaok1-0AEK Athens
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAE Karaiskakis2-2Doxa Dramas
FTGiannina1-0Panachaiki
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCD Marathon2-2Lobos UPNFM
FTCD Platense0-3CD Motagua
FTCD Real Sociedad1-0Real Espana
India flag India I-League
FTIndian Arrows0-2TRAU
India flag India Indian Super League
FTATK0-1Kerala Blasters
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTGazisehir Gaziantep1-0Honved
FTHertha Berlin1-0Pogon Szczecin
FTWerder Bremen3-1Hannover 96
International flag International Friendlies
FTSweden1-0Kosovo
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Yehuda1-2Hapoel Tel Aviv
FTSektzia Nes Tziona FC0-1Hapoel Kfar Saba
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma1-2Juventus
FTFiorentina1-0SPAL
FTSampdoria5-1Brescia
FTTorino1-0Bologna
FTUdinese3-0Sassuolo
FTVerona2-1Genoa
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlessandria2-2Carrarese
FTArezzo0-0US Pianese
FTComo3-2Gozzano
FTGiana Erminio2-2Olbia
FTNovara0-3Monza
FTPistoiese0-0US Pergolettese 1932
FTPontedera2-1Renate
FTPro Vercelli1-1Calcio Lecco 1912
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTAlma Juventus Fano2-1Padova
FTCarpi1-1Sudtirol
FTFC Arzignano Valchiampo0-1Imolese Calcio
FTFermana0-0Vicenza
FTModena0-0Piacenza
FTReggiana3-1Ravenna
FTRimini2-1Feralpisalo
FTVirtus Verona0-1Gubbio
FTVis Pesaro 18981-0Cesena
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTASD Sicula Leonzio0-1Teramo
FTASD SS Rende2-2Casertana
FTAvellino1-1Vibonese
FTCatanzaro2-1Bisceglie
FTMonopoli0-1Paganese
FTPotenza0-1Ternana
FTVirtus Francavilla0-0Catania
FTViterbese1-1Bari
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTAFC Leopards2-0Wazito FC
FTChemelil Sugar0-3KCB
FTHomeboyz2-1GOR Mahia
FTKisumu All Stars0-2Posta Rangers
FTMathare United2-1Kariobangi Sharks
FTSofapaka4-1Nzoia Sugar
FTUlinzi Stars3-2Western Stima
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTClub Leon FC3-1Club Queretaro
FTCruz Azul1-2Club Atlas
FTGuadalajara2-0FC Juarez
FTPumas UNAM2-1CF Pachuca
FTTigres UANL0-0Atletico San Luis
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFAR Rabat0-1Ca Youssoufia Berrechid
FTRapide Club Oued Zem0-0FUS Rabat
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTGo Ahead Eagles1-1Almere City
FTN.E.C.1-0Den Bosch
FTRoda JC Kerkrade2-2MVV Maastricht
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBraga2-1Tondela
FTGil Vicente2-0Belenenses
FTMaritimo0-0Vitoria Guimaraes
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademica3-0Cova da Piedade
FTCD Nacional0-0AD Oliveirense
FTMafra1-1Vilafranquense
FTPenafiel3-0Farense
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTAmazulu0-2Supersport United
FTBloemfontein Celtic4-2Black Leopards
FTKaizer Chiefs3-0Cape Town City
Spain flag Copa del Rey
AETReal Jaen1-1Levante
AETUnion de Salamanca1-1Deportivo de La Coruna
FTAD Ceuta FC0-4Real Sociedad
FTBarakaldo0-2Rayo Vallecano
FTCacereno1-2Eibar
FTMerida AD1-4Celta de Vigo
FTSan Sebastian Reyes0-2Espanyol
FTUM Escobedo0-5Sevilla
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTAtlético Baleares3-1UP Langreo
FTAtlético Madrid II3-0Marino Luanco
FTCelta Vigo II5-0Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl
FTCoruxo0-0Pontevedra CF
FTGetafe B2-0Melilla
FTReal Madrid II Castilla2-2Las Rozas CF
FTReal Oviedo B1-3Peña Deportiva
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTBurgos0-2Real Sociedad B
FTGuijuelo0-0SD Leioa
FTIzarra2-2Valladolid II
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTCD Castellon0-1Sabadell
FTFC Andorra0-3Espanyol B
FTHercules2-2AE Prat
FTLleida2-1Valencia II
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTGranada II0-2Cordoba
FTLinense1-0Villarrobledo
Spain flag Spain Super Cup
AETReal Madrid0-0Atletico Madrid
Back to top