The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 15‑Jan‑2020)

England flag FA Cup
FTCarlisle3‑4Cardiff
FTMan Utd1‑0Wolverhampton
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera DivisiĆ³n:: clausura
FTLimon1‑2Deportiva San Carlos
FTUniversidad de Costa Rica0‑0C.S. Cartagines
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTEthnikos Achnas0‑0Apoel Nicosia
Cyprus flag Cyprus Cup
FTAEL Limassol2‑1Alki Oroklinis
FTErmis Aradippou0‑5Omonia Nicosia
FTOlympiakos Nicosia0‑0Anorthosis
FTPafos FC0‑1Nea Salamis
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Ahly5‑0Tanta
FTEl Gouna FC0‑2El Zamalek
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAmiens1‑1Reims
FTMonaco1‑4Paris Saint Germain
FTNimes0‑1Rennes
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTBerekum Chelsea1‑0Dreams FC
FTEleven Wonders1‑0Aduana Stars
FTInter Allies2‑3Elmina Sharks
FTKing Faisal Babes2‑2Bechem United
FTMedeama1‑0Asante Kotoko
FTWA All Stars0‑0Ashanti Gold FC
FTWAFA0‑0Hearts of Oak
Greece flag Greece Cup
AETPanionios1‑1Panetolikos
FTLamia1‑1Trikala
FTOlympiacos4‑1Kalamata
FTPanathinaikos3‑1Giannina
FTPaok4‑1OFI
India flag India Indian Super League
FTPune City1‑2Odisha FC
India flag India I-League
FTEast Bengal Club1‑3Gokulam FC
International flag Friendlies
FTBangladesh0‑2Palestine
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTSC Kriens1‑2Neuchatel Xamax
FTSonderjyskE1‑1AC Horsens
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg6‑1SC Weiz
Israel flag Israel Cup
FTAgudat Sport Ashdod2‑4Hapoel Raanana
FTBnei Sakhnin0‑3Hapoel Tel Aviv
FTBnei Yehuda1‑0Hapoel Afula
FTHapoel Haifa1‑0SC Kfar Qasem
Italy flag Coppa Italia
FTAC Milan3‑0SPAL
FTFiorentina2‑1Atalanta
FTJuventus4‑0Udinese
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTChemelil Sugar0‑4GOR Mahia
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTCR Khemis Zemamra5‑0RSB Berkane
FTIttihad Tanger1‑4Raja Casablanca
Portugal flag Portugal Cup
FTPacos Ferreira0‑1Famalicao
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBidvest Wits3‑2Bloemfontein Celtic
FTOrlando Pirates1‑0Mamelodi Sundowns
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlcorcon2‑2Numancia
FTCadiz3‑3Mirandes
FTHuesca2‑1Tenerife
FTRayo Vallecano1‑0Lugo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTRacing DE Ferrol0‑2SS Reyes
FTSporting Gijon B1‑0CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa1‑0Las Palmas Atletico
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTAmorebieta1‑3Leonesa
FTAthletic Bilbao B2‑3Haro Deportivo
FTUD Logrones0‑0Alaves B
FTUnion de Salamanca1‑0Barakaldo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTBarcelona B2‑1Badalona
FTCD Ebro1‑2UE Olot
FTCornella1‑0La Nucia
FTLlagostera0‑0Gimnastic
FTOrihuela CF2‑0SD Ejea
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTAtletico Sanluqueno CF2‑1UCAM Murcia
FTBadajoz2‑1Real Cartagena
FTCD Don Benito1‑2Merida AD
FTMarbella0‑0Talavera CF
FTReal Murcia3‑1Cadiz B
FTRecreativo Huelva1‑3San Fernando CD
FTYeclano1‑0Sevilla B
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTEsperance1‑0Etoile du Sahel
Turkey flag Turkey Cup
FTAlanyaspor3‑1Kasimpasa
FTCaykur Rizespor1‑1Galatasaray
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor3‑2Besiktas

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top