The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 18‑Jan‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal1-1Sheffield Utd
FTBrighton1-1Aston Villa
FTMan City2-2Crystal Palace
FTNewcastle1-0Chelsea
FTNorwich1-0Bournemouth
FTSouthampton2-3Wolverhampton
FTWatford0-0Tottenham
FTWest Ham1-1Everton
England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham1-1Cardiff
FTBristol City1-0Barnsley
FTDerby1-0Hull
FTHuddersfield0-0Brentford
FTMillwall2-0Reading
FTPreston2-1Charlton
FTQPR1-0Leeds
FTSheff Wed0-5Blackburn
FTSwansea2-1Wigan
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley1-2Southend
FTAFC Wimbledon1-0Peterborough
FTBolton0-1Portsmouth
FTDoncaster0-1Coventry
FTFleetwood Town2-2Shrewsbury
FTGillingham1-1Oxford Utd
FTLincoln City1-0Blackpool
FTMK Dons0-1Sunderland
FTRotherham3-0Bristol Rovers
FTTranmere1-2Ipswich
FTWycombe2-1Rochdale
England flag England League 2
FTBradford2-2Scunthorpe
FTCambridge Utd0-4Stevenage
FTColchester2-1Macclesfield
FTCrewe1-0Cheltenham
FTForest Green1-2Salford
FTGrimsby0-1Exeter
FTNewport County2-0Swindon
FTNorthampton4-1Morecambe
FTOldham1-1Carlisle
FTPlymouth3-1Mansfield
FTPort Vale1-0Leyton Orient
FTWalsall2-1Crawley Town
England flag England National League
FTAFC Fylde2-3Torquay
FTAldershot3-3Chorley
FTBarrow2-0Bromley
FTEastleigh0-2Chesterfield
FTEbbsfleet United0-2Harrogate Town
FTFC Halifax5-2Maidenhead Utd
FTNotts County0-0Dover
FTSolihull Moors0-2Boreham Wood
FTStockport0-0Sutton Utd
FTWrexham3-0Woking
FTYeovil2-2Hartlepool
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena0-3Glenavon
FTCarrick Rangers1-0Cliftonville
FTCrusaders3-0Larne
FTInstitute FC0-2Glentoran
FTLinfield0-0Dungannon Swifts
FTWarrenpoint Town0-4Coleraine
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAnnan Athletic2-3Stirling
FTCove Rangers3-1Cowdenbeath
FTElgin2-3Stenhousemuir
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTAberdeen1-0Dumbarton
FTAlloa2-3Inverness CT
FTArbroath0-0Falkirk
FTAyr1-0Ross County
FTBonnyrigg Rose0-1Clyde
FTDundee0-3Motherwell
FTEast Kilbride1-3BSC Glasgow
FTHamilton5-0Edinburgh City
FTHearts5-0Airdrie Utd
FTKilmarnock6-0Queen's Park
FTLivingston3-1Raith Rovers
FTPartick Thistle1-2Celtic
FTSt Johnstone3-0Morton
FTSt Mirren3-0Broxburn Athletic
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTAberystwyth1-0Penybont
FTBala Town1-2Cefn Druids
FTBarry Town7-1Carmarthen Town
FTCardiff Metropolitan2-0Caernarfon Town
FTNewtown0-0Broughton
FTThe New Saints2-1Connah's Quay Nomads
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTBrisbane1-0Wellington
FTMelbourne City2-0Newcastle Jets
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTEupen1-1Charleroi
FTGent3-1Mouscron Peruwelz
FTOostende0-1Waasland-Beveren
FTSint Truidense VV2-0Kortrijk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTBeerschot Wilrijk1-1Union St.-Gilloise
FTRoeselare0-2Excelsior Virton
Chile flag Chile Cup
FTUniversidad Catolica1-1Colo Colo
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Entag El Harby1-0El Hodood
FTENPPI2-1Masr
FTSmouha SC1-1Ismaily SC
France flag Cup
AETEpinal1-0St Pierroise JS
FTAngouleme1-5Strasbourg
FTASM Belfort3-1Nancy
FTGonfreville0-2Lille
FTNantes3-4Olympique Lyonnais
FTNice2-1Red Star F.C.
FTParis FC2-3St Etienne
FTPrix-les-Mezieres0-1FC de Limonest
France flag France Ligue 2
FTGuingamp1-1Lens
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTAugsburg3-5Borussia Dortmund
FTFortuna Dusseldorf0-1Werder Bremen
FTFortuna Koln3-1Wolfsburg
FTHoffenheim1-2Eintracht Frankfurt
FTMainz1-2Freiburg
FTRB Leipzig3-1Union Berlin
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTPanetolikos1-1Lamia
FTPanionios1-2OFI
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTSiquinala1-0Sanarate
India flag India Indian Super League
FTATK2-0FC Goa
International flag Friendlies
FTBurundi3-1Seychelles
International flag International Club Friendlies
14:00Thun-Neuchatel Xamax
41Young Boys1-0Chiasso
FTAdmira Wacker8-0SK Austria Klagenfurt
FTAIK Solna2-1Karlstad BK
FTAl Arabi0-6Salzburg
FTAustria Vienna7-2Floridsdorfer AC
FTBrondby2-0BK Avarta
FTFC Lugano1-0SC Kriens
FTFC Orenburg0-1Slovan Bratislava
FTFC Sion1-1Yverdon
FTFC Wels1-5LASK Linz
FTOB Odense3-0Middelfart
FTOrebro SK4-0Joenkoepings Soedra
FTSC Rheindorf Altach0-1FC Zurich
FTServette FC1-1FC Stade Ls Ouchy
FTSonderjyskE0-1Kolding IF
FTSt Pauli4-3Arminia Bielefeld
FTTambov3-0FC Salyut Belgorod
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg4-1FC Gleisdorf 09
FTUfa0-2Ujpest
FTVfL Osnabruck3-1Sturm Graz
FTWiener Neustadt1-4Rapid Vienna
FTWolfsberger AC5-3Kapfenberger SV
FTWSG Wattens2-1Dornbirn
FTYoung Boys2-2Schaffhausen
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTFC Ashdod1-0Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
FTHapoel Hadera Eran0-3Maccabi Tel Aviv
FTMaccabi Haifa4-0Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTLazio5-1Sampdoria
FTNapoli0-2Fiorentina
FTSassuolo2-1Torino
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTChievo2-0Perugia
FTCremonese0-0Venezia
FTJuve Stabia1-0Empoli
FTLivorno4-4Entella
FTTrapani3-1Ascoli
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlbinoleffe2-0Pro Vercelli
FTGozzano1-1Pistoiese
FTPianese1-2Giana Erminio
FTRenate1-0Alessandria
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTCesena3-3Virtus Verona
FTFeralpisalo1-0Fermana
FTImolese Calcio1-2Reggiana
FTSambenedettese0-1Vis Pesaro
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTAZ Picerno0-1Viterbese
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl Arabi1-0Al Salmiyah
FTAl Tadhamon1-3Qadsia SC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTAtletico San Luis2-1Cruz Azul
FTClub Atlas0-1Puebla
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTCa Youssoufia Berrechid1-1FUS Rabat
FTFAR Rabat1-0Raja Beni Mellal
FTMouloudia Club Of Oujda1-0MAT Tetouan
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAZ Alkmaar1-3Willem II
FTFeyenoord3-1SC Heerenveen
FTFortuna Sittard1-3Vitesse Arnhem
FTTwente0-0FC Groningen
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTClub River Plate3-0Sol de America
FTNacional Asuncion3-0Guairena Fc
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTAves3-0Portimonense
FTBelenenses0-1Vitoria Setubal
FTTondela1-1Moreirense
FTVitoria Guimaraes1-0Santa Clara
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAD Oliveirense1-1Feirense
FTEstoril-Praia1-0Academica
FTLeixoes0-2Mafra
FTPorto B2-1Benfica B
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBlack Leopards1-1Kaizer Chiefs
FTCape Town City2-0Bidvest Wits
FTOrlando Pirates3-1Highlands Park FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTEibar2-0Atletico Madrid
FTLevante0-1Alaves
FTOsasuna0-0Real Valladolid
FTReal Madrid2-1Sevilla
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
20:00Mirandes-Real Zaragoza
FTLugo1-0Albacete
FTNumancia2-0Gijon
FTPonferradina1-1Rayo Vallecano
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTReal Sociedad B0-0Union de Salamanca
FTSD Leioa3-1CD Izarra
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTVillarreal B1-0Hercules
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAlanyaspor5-1Kayserispor
FTGazisehir Gaziantep0-2Fenerbahce
FTIstanbul Basaksehir4-1Yeni Malatyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdanaspor0-0Akhisar Belediye
FTAltinordu2-2Hatayspor
FTUmraniyespor1-0Altay Izmir

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top