The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 19‑Jan‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTBurnley2-1Leicester
FTLiverpool2-0Man Utd
England flag England Championship
FTNott'm Forest3-1Luton
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTDundee Utd2-2Hibernian
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTNC Magra1-1Paradou AC
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTWestern Sydney0-1Perth
FTWestern United3-0Central Coast Mariners
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht1-2Club Brugge
FTCercle Brugge1-2Royal Antwerp
FTZulte-Waregem0-3KRC Genk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTLeuven1-3Westerlo
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: clausura
3Guadalupe FC0-0Santos de Guapiles
FTC.S. Cartagines1-2Deportivo Saprissa
FTGrecia1-0Universidad de Costa Rica
FTJicaral2-1Limon
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Mokawloon Al Arab0-2Al Ahly
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
FTCD Chalatenango0-0CD Águila
FTCD Municipal Limeño0-1CD FAS
FTCD Sonsonate0-2El Vencedor
FTIndependiente FC1-0Once Deportivo
FTIsidro Metapán1-3Alianza FC (SLV)
FTSanta Tecla FC2-2Jocoro Fc
France flag Cup
FTDijon5-0Nimes
FTLorient0-1Paris Saint Germain
FTMarseille Consolat0-2Rennes
FTMontpellier5-0Caen
FTRouen1-4Angers
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTHertha Berlin0-4Bayern Munich
FTSC Paderborn 071-4Leverkusen
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
15:00Bechem United-Eleven Wonders
15:00Bechem United-Eleven Wonders
FTAduana Stars2-0WA All Stars
FTAsante Kotoko2-0Ebusua Dwarfs
FTDreams FC1-0Medeama
FTElmina Sharks1-1Accra Great Olympics
FTLiberty Professionals1-2Hearts of Oak
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens3-0Larissa
FTAtromitos0-0Volos NFC
FTOlympiacos4-2Aris Thessaloniki
FTPaok3-1Asteras Tripoli
FTXanthi0-1Panathinaikos
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTApollon Larissa2-0AE Karaiskakis
FTApollon Smyrnis0-0Kissamikos FC
FTPanachaiki4-0Kerkyra
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTAntigua Guatemala1-2Deportivo Iztapa
FTCoban Imperial1-1CSD Municipal
FTCSD Comunicaciones1-0Club Xelaju
FTCSYD Mixco1-1Santa Lucia
FTDeportivo Malacateco1-0Guastatoya
FTCD Motagua2-0CD Real Sociedad
FTLobos UPNFM1-1Honduras Progreso
FTReal De Minas4-0CD Platense
FTReal Espana2-1CD Olimpia
FTVida0-0CD Marathon
India flag India Indian Super League
FTJamshedpur3-2Kerala Blasters
India flag India I-League
FTChurchill Brothers1-2TRAU
FTMohun Bagan2-1East Bengal Club
International flag Friendlies
FTSri Lanka0-3Bangladesh
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTBasel0-2Hamburger
FTRakow Czestochowa1-3Ural
FTSochi0-0Targoviste
FTUnion Berlin1-2St Gallen
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Tel Aviv3-1Hapoel Raanana
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan3-2Udinese
FTBologna1-1Verona
FTBrescia2-2Cagliari
FTGenoa1-3AS Roma
FTJuventus2-1Parma
FTUS Lecce1-1Inter Milan
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBenevento1-1Pisa
FTPescara1-2Salernitana
FTSpezia1-1Cittadella
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTCarrarese3-1Siena
FTJuventus U231-0Arezzo
FTLecco3-2Novara
FTMonza1-1Como
FTOlbia1-1Pontedera
FTPergolettese0-3Pro Patria
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTGubbio0-1FC Arzignano Valchiampo
FTPadova0-1Modena
FTRavenna1-1Fano
FTSudtirol4-1Rimini
FTVicenza1-0Carpi
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTBari5-2Rieti
FTBisceglie1-2Reggina
FTCasertana1-1Virtus Francavilla
FTCatania1-1Potenza
FTCatanzaro1-2Monopoli
FTPaganese0-0ASD Sicula Leonzio
FTTeramo1-0Avellino
FTTernana3-1ASD SS Rende
FTVibonese0-1USD Cavese 1919
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl Nasr1-2Al-Sahel SC
FTAl-Shabab0-0Yarmouk
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTCF Pachuca0-0Guadalajara
FTClub America1-0Tigres UANL
FTMonterrey2-2Monarcas Morelia
FTToluca2-3Necaxa
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTOCK Khouribga1-0CR Khemis Zemamra
FTRSB Berkane2-2Raja Casablanca
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTADO Den Haag2-0Waalwijk
FTAjax2-1Sparta Rotterdam
FTEmmen1-0Heracles Almelo
FTVVV-Venlo1-1PSV Eindhoven
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDen Bosch2-3Go Ahead Eagles
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FT12 De Octubre De Itaugua0-3Libertad
FTCerro Porteno2-1Luqueno
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTFamalicao1-1Maritimo
FTPacos Ferreira0-0Gil Vicente
FTRio Ave2-0Boavista
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademico de Viseu0-0GD Chaves
FTCasa Pia2-2Varzim
FTCova da Piedade3-1CD Nacional
FTFarense0-0Covilha
FTVilafranquense1-1Penafiel
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBloemfontein Celtic1-1Chippa United
FTPolokwane City1-1Golden Arrows
FTSupersport United1-2Mamelodi Sundowns
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao1-1Celta de Vigo
FTBarcelona1-0Granada
FTReal Betis3-0Real Sociedad
FTReal Mallorca4-1Valencia
FTVillarreal1-2Espanyol
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTDeportivo de La Coruna1-0Cadiz
FTElche1-1Alcorcon
FTExtremadura1-2Almeria
FTOviedo1-1Huesca
FTRacing Santander1-1Las Palmas
FTTenerife1-0Girona
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda0-1UD Ibiza-Eivissa
FTLas Palmas Atletico2-1Atletico Baleares
FTLas Rozas CF1-1Getafe B
FTMarino Luanco1-0Real Madrid Castilla
FTMelilla1-0Celta Vigo B
FTPena Sport FC3-1Atletico Madrid B
FTPontevedra CF0-0Racing DE Ferrol
FTSadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl0-2Coruxo
FTSS Reyes1-0Sporting Gijon B
FTUP Langreo2-0Real Oviedo B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTAlaves B2-2Burgos
FTBarakaldo0-1Guijuelo
FTCD Calahorra2-3Athletic Bilbao B
FTHaro Deportivo1-2Logrones
FTLeonesa0-0Real Union
FTSalamanca CF Uds0-3Amorebieta
FTTudelano1-1Arenas Club de Getxo
FTValladolid B2-0Osasuna B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
41La Nucia0-0Lleida
FTAE Prat2-2Orihuela CF
FTBadalona0-0FC Andorra
FTEspanyol B2-2CD Ebro
FTGimnastic1-0Barcelona B
FTSabadell1-0Levante
FTSD Ejea1-0Llagostera
FTUE Olot1-1Cornella
FTValencia-Mestalla1-2CD Castellon
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTAlgeciras0-1Real Murcia
FTCadiz B2-0Yeclano
FTCF Talavera0-1Recreativo Huelva
FTCordoba1-1Villarrubia
FTCP Villarrobledo1-4Marbella
FTMerida AD0-0Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FTReal Cartagena1-1CD Don Benito
FTSan Fernando CD2-3Granada B
FTSevilla B1-1Badajoz
FTUCAM Murcia4-3Linense
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTEsperance2-1Club Africain
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAntalyaspor0-3Goztepe
FTBesiktas1-2Sivasspor
FTGalatasaray2-1Denizlispor
FTTrabzonspor6-0Kasimpasa
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBoluspor0-2Osmanlispor
FTBursaspor2-1Fatih Karagumruk
FTIstanbulspor1-1Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTKeciorengucu0-1Eskisehirspor

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top